Rus

Ascenso MX Mexico Fixtures & Schedule

Dates 21.07.2023 - 14.04.2024
Category Mexico
Participants 15
All leagues
Schedule
Round 8
Today, 20:05 Alebrijes Oaxaca - : - Mineros de Zacatecas
Today, 22:05 Dorados - : - Tapatio
29 feb 2024, 20:05 Tepatitlan FC - : - Celaya
29 feb 2024, 22:05 Atletico Morelia - : - Cimarrones de Sonora
Round 2
01 mar 2024, 18:00 Correcaminos de la UAT - : - Tlaxcala FC
Round 8
02 mar 2024, 18:05 Cancun FC - : - Atletico La Paz
Round 9
05 mar 2024, 20:05 Atlante - : - Tlaxcala FC
05 mar 2024, 22:05 Celaya - : - Venados FC
06 mar 2024, 20:05 Correcaminos de la UAT - : - Tepatitlan FC
06 mar 2024, 22:05 Dorados - : - Atletico Morelia
07 mar 2024, 20:05 Mineros de Zacatecas - : - Atletico La Paz
07 mar 2024, 22:05 Tapatio - : - Alebrijes Oaxaca
10 mar 2024, 21:05 Cimarrones de Sonora - : - Cancun FC
Round 10
12 mar 2024, 21:05 Tlaxcala FC - : - Tapatio
12 mar 2024, 23:05 Venados FC - : - Alebrijes Oaxaca
13 mar 2024, 21:05 Tepatitlan FC - : - Atlante
13 mar 2024, 23:05 Cimarrones de Sonora - : - Mineros de Zacatecas
14 mar 2024, 21:05 Atletico Morelia - : - Cancun FC
14 mar 2024, 23:05 Leones Negros - : - Celaya
17 mar 2024, 21:05 Atletico La Paz - : - Correcaminos de la UAT
Round 11
18 mar 2024, 19:05 Cancun FC - : - Tepatitlan FC
19 mar 2024, 21:05 Atlante - : - Mineros de Zacatecas
19 mar 2024, 23:05 Alebrijes Oaxaca - : - Tlaxcala FC
20 mar 2024, 19:05 Tapatio - : - Correcaminos de la UAT
20 mar 2024, 21:05 Venados FC - : - Cimarrones de Sonora
20 mar 2024, 23:05 Dorados - : - Leones Negros
21 mar 2024, 21:05 Celaya - : - Atletico Morelia
Round 12
22 mar 2024, 21:05 Atletico La Paz - : - Alebrijes Oaxaca
23 mar 2024, 14:05 Tepatitlan FC - : - Tapatio
23 mar 2024, 19:05 Mineros de Zacatecas - : - Dorados
23 mar 2024, 21:05 Correcaminos de la UAT - : - Venados FC
23 mar 2024, 23:05 Tlaxcala FC - : - Leones Negros
24 mar 2024, 19:05 Atlante - : - Atletico Morelia
24 mar 2024, 21:05 Cimarrones de Sonora - : - Celaya
Round 13
26 mar 2024, 21:05 Cancun FC - : - Tapatio
26 mar 2024, 23:05 Alebrijes Oaxaca - : - Tepatitlan FC
27 mar 2024, 21:05 Leones Negros - : - Atletico La Paz
27 mar 2024, 23:05 Correcaminos de la UAT - : - Cimarrones de Sonora
28 mar 2024, 21:05 Atletico Morelia - : - Venados FC
28 mar 2024, 23:05 Dorados - : - Atlante
29 mar 2024, 19:05 Celaya - : - Tlaxcala FC
Round 14
02 apr 2024, 19:05 Tapatio - : - Atlante
02 apr 2024, 21:05 Cimarrones de Sonora - : - Atletico La Paz
02 apr 2024, 23:05 Dorados - : - Alebrijes Oaxaca
03 apr 2024, 21:05 Mineros de Zacatecas - : - Celaya
03 apr 2024, 23:05 Venados FC - : - Cancun FC
04 apr 2024, 21:05 Atletico Morelia - : - Leones Negros
04 apr 2024, 23:05 Tepatitlan FC - : - Tlaxcala FC
Round 15
09 apr 2024, 21:05 Cancun FC - : - Dorados
09 apr 2024, 23:05 Atletico La Paz - : - Venados FC
10 apr 2024, 21:05 Tlaxcala FC - : - Mineros de Zacatecas
10 apr 2024, 23:05 Leones Negros - : - Tepatitlan FC
11 apr 2024, 21:05 Atlante - : - Correcaminos de la UAT
11 apr 2024, 23:05 Celaya - : - Tapatio
13 apr 2024, 19:05 Alebrijes Oaxaca - : - Atletico Morelia