Rus

Premier League Malta Scores & Results

Dates 15.09.2023 - 17.03.2024
Category Malta
Participants 14
All leagues
Results
Round 18
Yesterday, 10:15 Mosta 0 : 2 Birkirkara
Yesterday, 08:00 Balzan FC 0 : 0 Hibernians
Round 17
18 feb 2024, 10:15 Gzira United 3 : 0 Gudja United
18 feb 2024, 08:00 Floriana 2 : 2 Balzan FC
18 feb 2024, 05:00 Hamrun Spartans 2 : 0 Sirens FC
17 feb 2024, 10:15 Marsaxlokk FC 1 : 2 Sliema Wanderers
17 feb 2024, 10:15 Santa Lucia F.C. 1 : 0 Naxxar Lions FC
17 feb 2024, 08:00 Mosta 1 : 0 Valletta
17 feb 2024, 08:00 Birkirkara 1 : 1 Hibernians
Round 16
11 feb 2024, 10:15 Sirens FC 1 : 1 Marsaxlokk FC
11 feb 2024, 08:00 Gudja United 0 : 4 Hamrun Spartans
10 feb 2024, 10:15 Sliema Wanderers 0 : 0 Mosta
10 feb 2024, 10:15 Naxxar Lions FC 0 : 1 Gzira United
10 feb 2024, 08:00 Hibernians 0 : 2 Floriana
10 feb 2024, 08:00 Balzan FC 0 : 1 Santa Lucia F.C.
09 feb 2024, 13:00 Valletta 0 : 1 Birkirkara
Round 15
04 feb 2024, 10:15 Gzira United 1 : 1 Balzan FC
04 feb 2024, 08:00 Hamrun Spartans 4 : 1 Naxxar Lions FC
04 feb 2024, 05:00 Santa Lucia F.C. 0 : 2 Hibernians
03 feb 2024, 10:15 Marsaxlokk FC 2 : 1 Gudja United
03 feb 2024, 10:15 Mosta 0 : 0 Sirens FC
03 feb 2024, 08:00 Birkirkara 1 : 2 Floriana
03 feb 2024, 08:00 Valletta 1 : 1 Sliema Wanderers
Round 14
28 jan 2024, 10:15 Sliema Wanderers 0 : 0 Birkirkara
28 jan 2024, 10:15 Gudja United 0 : 1 Mosta
28 jan 2024, 08:00 Naxxar Lions FC 0 : 0 Marsaxlokk FC
28 jan 2024, 08:00 Hibernians 3 : 2 Gzira United
28 jan 2024, 05:00 Sirens FC 0 : 3 Valletta
27 jan 2024, 10:15 Balzan FC 1 : 7 Hamrun Spartans
27 jan 2024, 08:00 Floriana 2 : 0 Santa Lucia F.C.
Round 13
21 jan 2024, 10:15 Balzan FC 0 : 0 Marsaxlokk FC
21 jan 2024, 08:00 Floriana 0 : 1 Gzira United
21 jan 2024, 05:00 Birkirkara 1 : 2 Santa Lucia F.C.
20 jan 2024, 11:00 Naxxar Lions FC 0 : 0 Mosta
20 jan 2024, 10:15 Gudja United 0 : 3 Valletta
20 jan 2024, 08:00 Sirens FC 0 : 1 Sliema Wanderers
20 jan 2024, 08:00 Hibernians 1 : 2 Hamrun Spartans
Round 12
07 jan 2024, 10:15 Mosta 0 : 2 Balzan FC
07 jan 2024, 10:15 Valletta 1 : 2 Naxxar Lions FC
07 jan 2024, 08:00 Sirens FC 1 : 2 Birkirkara
07 jan 2024, 08:00 Marsaxlokk FC 1 : 1 Hibernians
07 jan 2024, 05:00 Sliema Wanderers 2 : 0 Gudja United
06 jan 2024, 11:00 Gzira United 1 : 2 Santa Lucia F.C.
06 jan 2024, 08:00 Hamrun Spartans 1 : 0 Floriana
Round 11
17 dec 2023, 10:15 Floriana 3 : 2 Marsaxlokk FC
17 dec 2023, 08:00 Hibernians 0 : 0 Mosta
17 dec 2023, 08:00 Santa Lucia F.C. 1 : 3 Hamrun Spartans
17 dec 2023, 05:00 Naxxar Lions FC 1 : 4 Sliema Wanderers
16 dec 2023, 10:15 Balzan FC 0 : 0 Valletta
16 dec 2023, 08:00 Birkirkara 3 : 2 Gzira United
16 dec 2023, 08:00 Gudja United 1 : 2 Sirens FC
Round 10
13 dec 2023, 08:00 Hamrun Spartans 2 : 1 Gzira United
13 dec 2023, 05:00 Gudja United 1 : 1 Birkirkara
10 dec 2023, 08:00 Sirens FC 1 : 1 Naxxar Lions FC
10 dec 2023, 05:00 Marsaxlokk FC 3 : 0 Santa Lucia F.C.
09 dec 2023, 11:00 Mosta 0 : 3 Floriana
09 dec 2023, 08:00 Sliema Wanderers 1 : 0 Balzan FC
09 dec 2023, 08:00 Valletta 0 : 2 Hibernians
Round 9
03 dec 2023, 10:15 Hibernians 0 : 1 Sliema Wanderers
03 dec 2023, 08:00 Floriana 1 : 0 Valletta
03 dec 2023, 08:00 Gzira United 2 : 4 Marsaxlokk FC
03 dec 2023, 05:00 Naxxar Lions FC 2 : 1 Gudja United
02 dec 2023, 10:15 Balzan FC 3 : 0 Sirens FC
02 dec 2023, 08:00 Santa Lucia F.C. 1 : 0 Mosta
02 dec 2023, 08:00 Birkirkara 3 : 0 Hamrun Spartans
Round 8
26 nov 2023, 10:15 Valletta 1 : 1 Santa Lucia F.C.
26 nov 2023, 08:00 Naxxar Lions FC 2 : 0 Birkirkara
26 nov 2023, 05:00 Mosta 0 : 3 Gzira United
25 nov 2023, 10:15 Marsaxlokk FC 0 : 1 Hamrun Spartans
25 nov 2023, 09:30 Gudja United 2 : 2 Balzan FC
25 nov 2023, 08:00 Sliema Wanderers 0 : 2 Floriana
25 nov 2023, 07:00 Sirens FC 1 : 2 Hibernians
Round 7
05 nov 2023, 10:30 Floriana 3 : 0 Sirens FC
05 nov 2023, 10:30 Balzan FC 1 : 2 Naxxar Lions FC
05 nov 2023, 08:00 Santa Lucia F.C. 0 : 1 Sliema Wanderers
05 nov 2023, 08:00 Hibernians 1 : 0 Gudja United
05 nov 2023, 05:00 Hamrun Spartans 1 : 1 Mosta
04 nov 2023, 11:30 Gzira United 1 : 1 Valletta
04 nov 2023, 09:00 Birkirkara 0 : 2 Marsaxlokk FC
Round 6
29 oct 2023, 12:00 Sliema Wanderers 1 : 0 Gzira United
29 oct 2023, 10:00 Gudja United 1 : 1 Floriana
29 oct 2023, 10:00 Balzan FC 0 : 3 Birkirkara
29 oct 2023, 06:00 Sirens FC 0 : 0 Santa Lucia F.C.
28 oct 2023, 12:00 Mosta 3 : 2 Marsaxlokk FC
28 oct 2023, 11:30 Naxxar Lions FC 0 : 0 Hibernians
28 oct 2023, 09:00 Valletta 1 : 2 Hamrun Spartans
Round 5
22 oct 2023, 11:00 Gzira United 1 : 0 Sirens FC
22 oct 2023, 09:00 Hibernians 0 : 2 Balzan FC
22 oct 2023, 05:00 Marsaxlokk FC 0 : 1 Valletta
21 oct 2023, 11:15 Hamrun Spartans 1 : 1 Sliema Wanderers
21 oct 2023, 11:00 Santa Lucia F.C. 0 : 0 Gudja United
21 oct 2023, 09:00 Floriana 1 : 1 Naxxar Lions FC
21 oct 2023, 09:00 Birkirkara 0 : 2 Mosta
Round 4
01 oct 2023, 11:15 Gudja United 1 : 6 Gzira United
01 oct 2023, 11:00 Sliema Wanderers 0 : 1 Marsaxlokk FC
01 oct 2023, 09:00 Sirens FC 0 : 4 Hamrun Spartans
01 oct 2023, 09:00 Naxxar Lions FC 4 : 0 Santa Lucia F.C.
01 oct 2023, 05:00 Balzan FC 0 : 3 Floriana
30 sep 2023, 11:15 Valletta 1 : 1 Mosta
30 sep 2023, 09:00 Hibernians 0 : 1 Birkirkara
Round 3
27 sep 2023, 14:00 Mosta 0 : 3 Sliema Wanderers
27 sep 2023, 13:00 Birkirkara 1 : 1 Valletta
27 sep 2023, 12:00 Hamrun Spartans 3 : 0 Gudja United
27 sep 2023, 12:00 Marsaxlokk FC 3 : 1 Sirens FC
26 sep 2023, 14:00 Gzira United 1 : 1 Naxxar Lions FC
26 sep 2023, 13:00 Floriana 2 : 0 Hibernians
26 sep 2023, 12:00 Santa Lucia F.C. 0 : 1 Balzan FC
Round 2
24 sep 2023, 14:00 Gudja United 1 : 1 Marsaxlokk FC
24 sep 2023, 12:00 Sliema Wanderers 1 : 0 Valletta
23 sep 2023, 14:15 Naxxar Lions FC 0 : 4 Hamrun Spartans
23 sep 2023, 14:00 Balzan FC 1 : 0 Gzira United
23 sep 2023, 12:00 Floriana 2 : 0 Birkirkara
23 sep 2023, 12:00 Hibernians 3 : 2 Santa Lucia F.C.
22 sep 2023, 13:00 Sirens FC 1 : 1 Mosta
Round 1
17 sep 2023, 14:15 Mosta 0 : 0 Gudja United
17 sep 2023, 14:00 Valletta 2 : 0 Sirens FC
17 sep 2023, 12:00 Birkirkara 1 : 0 Sliema Wanderers
17 sep 2023, 12:00 Santa Lucia F.C. 0 : 4 Floriana
16 sep 2023, 14:15 Gzira United 0 : 4 Hibernians
16 sep 2023, 12:00 Hamrun Spartans 1 : 0 Balzan FC
15 sep 2023, 13:00 Marsaxlokk FC 5 : 1 Naxxar Lions FC