Rus

National Division Luxembourg Fixtures & Schedule

Dates 05.08.2023 - 26.05.2024
Category Luxembourg
Participants 16
All leagues
Schedule
Round 18
24 feb 2024, 11:00 AS Jeunesse Esch - : - Racing FC Union Luxembourg
25 feb 2024, 09:00 Schifflange 95 - : - FC Wiltz 71
25 feb 2024, 10:00 F91 Dudelange - : - FC Mondercange
25 feb 2024, 10:00 FC Differdange 03 - : - UN Kaerjeng 97
25 feb 2024, 10:00 US Mondorf les Bains - : - Una Strassen
25 feb 2024, 10:00 Marisca Miersch - : - CS Fola Esch
25 feb 2024, 10:00 Swift Hesperange - : - FC Progres Niederkorn
25 feb 2024, 10:00 Union Titus Petange - : - FC Victoria Rosport
Round 19
03 mar 2024, 10:00 US Mondorf les Bains - : - FC Differdange 03
03 mar 2024, 10:00 UN Kaerjeng 97 - : - F91 Dudelange
03 mar 2024, 10:00 FC Mondercange - : - AS Jeunesse Esch
03 mar 2024, 10:00 Racing FC Union Luxembourg - : - Marisca Miersch
03 mar 2024, 10:00 CS Fola Esch - : - Schifflange 95
03 mar 2024, 10:00 FC Wiltz 71 - : - Swift Hesperange
03 mar 2024, 10:00 FC Progres Niederkorn - : - Union Titus Petange
03 mar 2024, 10:00 Una Strassen - : - FC Victoria Rosport
Round 20
09 mar 2024, 10:00 Union Titus Petange - : - FC Wiltz 71
10 mar 2024, 11:00 FC Victoria Rosport - : - FC Progres Niederkorn
10 mar 2024, 11:00 FC Differdange 03 - : - Una Strassen
10 mar 2024, 11:00 F91 Dudelange - : - US Mondorf les Bains
10 mar 2024, 11:00 Marisca Miersch - : - FC Mondercange
10 mar 2024, 11:00 Schifflange 95 - : - Racing FC Union Luxembourg
10 mar 2024, 11:00 Swift Hesperange - : - CS Fola Esch
10 mar 2024, 11:00 AS Jeunesse Esch - : - UN Kaerjeng 97
Round 21
16 mar 2024, 12:00 FC Differdange 03 - : - F91 Dudelange
17 mar 2024, 11:00 UN Kaerjeng 97 - : - Marisca Miersch
17 mar 2024, 11:00 US Mondorf les Bains - : - AS Jeunesse Esch
17 mar 2024, 11:00 FC Mondercange - : - Schifflange 95
17 mar 2024, 11:00 Racing FC Union Luxembourg - : - Swift Hesperange
17 mar 2024, 11:00 CS Fola Esch - : - Union Titus Petange
17 mar 2024, 11:00 FC Wiltz 71 - : - FC Victoria Rosport
17 mar 2024, 11:00 Una Strassen - : - FC Progres Niederkorn
Round 22
30 mar 2024, 13:00 F91 Dudelange - : - Una Strassen
30 mar 2024, 13:00 AS Jeunesse Esch - : - FC Differdange 03
30 mar 2024, 13:00 Marisca Miersch - : - US Mondorf les Bains
30 mar 2024, 13:00 Schifflange 95 - : - UN Kaerjeng 97
30 mar 2024, 13:00 Swift Hesperange - : - FC Mondercange
30 mar 2024, 13:00 Union Titus Petange - : - Racing FC Union Luxembourg
30 mar 2024, 13:00 FC Victoria Rosport - : - CS Fola Esch
30 mar 2024, 13:00 FC Progres Niederkorn - : - FC Wiltz 71
Round 23
07 apr 2024, 10:00 FC Differdange 03 - : - Marisca Miersch
07 apr 2024, 10:00 Una Strassen - : - FC Wiltz 71
07 apr 2024, 10:00 CS Fola Esch - : - FC Progres Niederkorn
07 apr 2024, 10:00 FC Mondercange - : - Union Titus Petange
07 apr 2024, 10:00 UN Kaerjeng 97 - : - Swift Hesperange
07 apr 2024, 10:00 Racing FC Union Luxembourg - : - FC Victoria Rosport
07 apr 2024, 10:00 US Mondorf les Bains - : - Schifflange 95
07 apr 2024, 10:00 F91 Dudelange - : - AS Jeunesse Esch
Round 24
14 apr 2024, 10:00 FC Progres Niederkorn - : - Racing FC Union Luxembourg
14 apr 2024, 10:00 FC Victoria Rosport - : - FC Mondercange
14 apr 2024, 10:00 Union Titus Petange - : - UN Kaerjeng 97
14 apr 2024, 10:00 Swift Hesperange - : - US Mondorf les Bains
14 apr 2024, 10:00 Schifflange 95 - : - FC Differdange 03
14 apr 2024, 10:00 Marisca Miersch - : - F91 Dudelange
14 apr 2024, 10:00 AS Jeunesse Esch - : - Una Strassen
14 apr 2024, 10:00 FC Wiltz 71 - : - CS Fola Esch
Round 25
21 apr 2024, 10:00 Una Strassen - : - CS Fola Esch
21 apr 2024, 10:00 Racing FC Union Luxembourg - : - FC Wiltz 71
21 apr 2024, 10:00 FC Mondercange - : - FC Progres Niederkorn
21 apr 2024, 10:00 UN Kaerjeng 97 - : - FC Victoria Rosport
21 apr 2024, 10:00 US Mondorf les Bains - : - Union Titus Petange
21 apr 2024, 10:00 FC Differdange 03 - : - Swift Hesperange
21 apr 2024, 10:00 F91 Dudelange - : - Schifflange 95
21 apr 2024, 10:00 AS Jeunesse Esch - : - Marisca Miersch
Round 26
28 apr 2024, 10:00 CS Fola Esch - : - Racing FC Union Luxembourg
28 apr 2024, 10:00 Marisca Miersch - : - Una Strassen
28 apr 2024, 10:00 FC Wiltz 71 - : - FC Mondercange
28 apr 2024, 10:00 Schifflange 95 - : - AS Jeunesse Esch
28 apr 2024, 10:00 Swift Hesperange - : - F91 Dudelange
28 apr 2024, 10:00 Union Titus Petange - : - FC Differdange 03
28 apr 2024, 10:00 FC Victoria Rosport - : - US Mondorf les Bains
28 apr 2024, 10:00 FC Progres Niederkorn - : - UN Kaerjeng 97
Round 27
05 may 2024, 10:00 Marisca Miersch - : - Schifflange 95
05 may 2024, 10:00 AS Jeunesse Esch - : - Swift Hesperange
05 may 2024, 10:00 F91 Dudelange - : - Union Titus Petange
05 may 2024, 10:00 FC Differdange 03 - : - FC Victoria Rosport
05 may 2024, 10:00 UN Kaerjeng 97 - : - FC Wiltz 71
05 may 2024, 10:00 US Mondorf les Bains - : - FC Progres Niederkorn
05 may 2024, 10:00 FC Mondercange - : - CS Fola Esch
05 may 2024, 10:00 Una Strassen - : - Racing FC Union Luxembourg
Round 28
12 may 2024, 10:00 Schifflange 95 - : - Una Strassen
12 may 2024, 10:00 Swift Hesperange - : - Marisca Miersch
12 may 2024, 10:00 Union Titus Petange - : - AS Jeunesse Esch
12 may 2024, 10:00 FC Victoria Rosport - : - F91 Dudelange
12 may 2024, 10:00 FC Progres Niederkorn - : - FC Differdange 03
12 may 2024, 10:00 FC Wiltz 71 - : - US Mondorf les Bains
12 may 2024, 10:00 CS Fola Esch - : - UN Kaerjeng 97
12 may 2024, 10:00 Racing FC Union Luxembourg - : - FC Mondercange
Round 29
18 may 2024, 12:00 Schifflange 95 - : - Swift Hesperange
18 may 2024, 12:00 Marisca Miersch - : - Union Titus Petange
18 may 2024, 12:00 AS Jeunesse Esch - : - FC Victoria Rosport
18 may 2024, 12:00 FC Differdange 03 - : - FC Wiltz 71
18 may 2024, 12:00 F91 Dudelange - : - FC Progres Niederkorn
18 may 2024, 12:00 US Mondorf les Bains - : - CS Fola Esch
18 may 2024, 12:00 UN Kaerjeng 97 - : - Racing FC Union Luxembourg
18 may 2024, 12:00 Una Strassen - : - FC Mondercange
Round 30
26 may 2024, 10:00 Racing FC Union Luxembourg - : - US Mondorf les Bains
26 may 2024, 10:00 CS Fola Esch - : - FC Differdange 03
26 may 2024, 10:00 FC Wiltz 71 - : - F91 Dudelange
26 may 2024, 10:00 FC Progres Niederkorn - : - AS Jeunesse Esch
26 may 2024, 10:00 FC Victoria Rosport - : - Marisca Miersch
26 may 2024, 10:00 Union Titus Petange - : - Schifflange 95
26 may 2024, 10:00 Swift Hesperange - : - Una Strassen
26 may 2024, 10:00 FC Mondercange - : - UN Kaerjeng 97