Rus

National Division Luxembourg Fixtures & Schedule

Dates 03.08.2024 - 25.05.2025
Category Luxembourg
Participants 16
All leagues
Schedule
Round 1
04 aug 2024, 10:00 US Hostert - : - FC Wiltz 71
04 aug 2024, 10:00 Swift Hesperange - : - Union Titus Petange
04 aug 2024, 10:00 FC Mondercange - : - FC Progres Niederkorn
04 aug 2024, 10:00 AS Jeunesse Esch - : - US Mondorf les Bains
04 aug 2024, 10:00 FC Victoria Rosport - : - CS Fola Esch
04 aug 2024, 10:00 SC Bettembourg - : - F91 Dudelange
04 aug 2024, 10:00 FC Differdange 03 - : - Una Strassen
04 aug 2024, 10:00 FC Rodange 91 - : - Racing FC Union Luxembourg
Round 2
11 aug 2024, 10:00 Racing FC Union Luxembourg - : - FC Wiltz 71
11 aug 2024, 10:00 Una Strassen - : - FC Rodange 91
11 aug 2024, 10:00 CS Fola Esch - : - FC Differdange 03
11 aug 2024, 10:00 F91 Dudelange - : - FC Victoria Rosport
11 aug 2024, 10:00 US Mondorf les Bains - : - SC Bettembourg
11 aug 2024, 10:00 Union Titus Petange - : - FC Mondercange
11 aug 2024, 10:00 US Hostert - : - Swift Hesperange
11 aug 2024, 10:00 FC Progres Niederkorn - : - AS Jeunesse Esch
Round 3
18 aug 2024, 10:00 FC Differdange 03 - : - F91 Dudelange
18 aug 2024, 10:00 FC Rodange 91 - : - CS Fola Esch
18 aug 2024, 10:00 FC Wiltz 71 - : - Una Strassen
18 aug 2024, 10:00 Racing FC Union Luxembourg - : - US Hostert
18 aug 2024, 10:00 FC Victoria Rosport - : - US Mondorf les Bains
18 aug 2024, 10:00 FC Mondercange - : - Swift Hesperange
18 aug 2024, 10:00 AS Jeunesse Esch - : - Union Titus Petange
18 aug 2024, 10:00 SC Bettembourg - : - FC Progres Niederkorn
Round 4
25 aug 2024, 10:00 Una Strassen - : - Racing FC Union Luxembourg
25 aug 2024, 10:00 F91 Dudelange - : - FC Rodange 91
25 aug 2024, 10:00 US Mondorf les Bains - : - FC Differdange 03
25 aug 2024, 10:00 FC Progres Niederkorn - : - FC Victoria Rosport
25 aug 2024, 10:00 Union Titus Petange - : - SC Bettembourg
25 aug 2024, 10:00 Swift Hesperange - : - AS Jeunesse Esch
25 aug 2024, 10:00 US Hostert - : - FC Mondercange
25 aug 2024, 10:00 CS Fola Esch - : - FC Wiltz 71
Round 5
01 sep 2024, 10:00 AS Jeunesse Esch - : - FC Mondercange
01 sep 2024, 10:00 SC Bettembourg - : - Swift Hesperange
01 sep 2024, 10:00 FC Victoria Rosport - : - Union Titus Petange
01 sep 2024, 10:00 FC Differdange 03 - : - FC Progres Niederkorn
01 sep 2024, 10:00 FC Rodange 91 - : - US Mondorf les Bains
01 sep 2024, 10:00 FC Wiltz 71 - : - F91 Dudelange
01 sep 2024, 10:00 Racing FC Union Luxembourg - : - CS Fola Esch
01 sep 2024, 10:00 Una Strassen - : - US Hostert
Round 6
15 sep 2024, 10:00 US Hostert - : - AS Jeunesse Esch
15 sep 2024, 10:00 CS Fola Esch - : - Una Strassen
15 sep 2024, 10:00 F91 Dudelange - : - Racing FC Union Luxembourg
15 sep 2024, 10:00 US Mondorf les Bains - : - FC Wiltz 71
15 sep 2024, 10:00 FC Progres Niederkorn - : - FC Rodange 91
15 sep 2024, 10:00 Union Titus Petange - : - FC Differdange 03
15 sep 2024, 10:00 Swift Hesperange - : - FC Victoria Rosport
15 sep 2024, 10:00 FC Mondercange - : - SC Bettembourg
Round 7
22 sep 2024, 10:00 SC Bettembourg - : - AS Jeunesse Esch
22 sep 2024, 10:00 FC Victoria Rosport - : - FC Mondercange
22 sep 2024, 10:00 FC Differdange 03 - : - Swift Hesperange
22 sep 2024, 10:00 FC Rodange 91 - : - Union Titus Petange
22 sep 2024, 10:00 Una Strassen - : - F91 Dudelange
22 sep 2024, 10:00 FC Wiltz 71 - : - FC Progres Niederkorn
22 sep 2024, 10:00 CS Fola Esch - : - US Hostert
22 sep 2024, 10:00 Racing FC Union Luxembourg - : - US Mondorf les Bains
Round 8
25 sep 2024, 14:00 Swift Hesperange - : - FC Rodange 91
25 sep 2024, 14:00 FC Mondercange - : - FC Differdange 03
25 sep 2024, 14:00 AS Jeunesse Esch - : - FC Victoria Rosport
25 sep 2024, 14:00 US Hostert - : - SC Bettembourg
25 sep 2024, 14:00 Union Titus Petange - : - FC Wiltz 71
25 sep 2024, 14:00 F91 Dudelange - : - CS Fola Esch
25 sep 2024, 14:00 US Mondorf les Bains - : - Una Strassen
25 sep 2024, 14:00 FC Progres Niederkorn - : - Racing FC Union Luxembourg
Round 9
29 sep 2024, 10:00 FC Victoria Rosport - : - SC Bettembourg
29 sep 2024, 10:00 FC Rodange 91 - : - FC Mondercange
29 sep 2024, 10:00 FC Wiltz 71 - : - Swift Hesperange
29 sep 2024, 10:00 Racing FC Union Luxembourg - : - Union Titus Petange
29 sep 2024, 10:00 Una Strassen - : - FC Progres Niederkorn
29 sep 2024, 10:00 CS Fola Esch - : - US Mondorf les Bains
29 sep 2024, 10:00 F91 Dudelange - : - US Hostert
29 sep 2024, 10:00 FC Differdange 03 - : - AS Jeunesse Esch
Round 10
20 oct 2024, 10:00 US Mondorf les Bains - : - F91 Dudelange
20 oct 2024, 10:00 FC Progres Niederkorn - : - CS Fola Esch
20 oct 2024, 10:00 Union Titus Petange - : - Una Strassen
20 oct 2024, 10:00 Swift Hesperange - : - Racing FC Union Luxembourg
20 oct 2024, 10:00 FC Mondercange - : - FC Wiltz 71
20 oct 2024, 10:00 AS Jeunesse Esch - : - FC Rodange 91
20 oct 2024, 10:00 SC Bettembourg - : - FC Differdange 03
20 oct 2024, 10:00 US Hostert - : - FC Victoria Rosport
Round 11
27 oct 2024, 11:00 FC Differdange 03 - : - FC Victoria Rosport
27 oct 2024, 11:00 FC Rodange 91 - : - SC Bettembourg
27 oct 2024, 11:00 FC Wiltz 71 - : - AS Jeunesse Esch
27 oct 2024, 11:00 Racing FC Union Luxembourg - : - FC Mondercange
27 oct 2024, 11:00 CS Fola Esch - : - Union Titus Petange
27 oct 2024, 11:00 Una Strassen - : - Swift Hesperange
27 oct 2024, 11:00 F91 Dudelange - : - FC Progres Niederkorn
27 oct 2024, 11:00 US Mondorf les Bains - : - US Hostert
Round 12
03 nov 2024, 10:00 FC Progres Niederkorn - : - US Mondorf les Bains
03 nov 2024, 10:00 Union Titus Petange - : - F91 Dudelange
03 nov 2024, 10:00 Swift Hesperange - : - CS Fola Esch
03 nov 2024, 10:00 FC Mondercange - : - Una Strassen
03 nov 2024, 10:00 SC Bettembourg - : - FC Wiltz 71
03 nov 2024, 10:00 AS Jeunesse Esch - : - Racing FC Union Luxembourg
03 nov 2024, 10:00 FC Victoria Rosport - : - FC Rodange 91
03 nov 2024, 10:00 US Hostert - : - FC Differdange 03
Round 13
24 nov 2024, 10:00 FC Rodange 91 - : - FC Differdange 03
24 nov 2024, 10:00 FC Progres Niederkorn - : - US Hostert
24 nov 2024, 10:00 FC Wiltz 71 - : - FC Victoria Rosport
24 nov 2024, 10:00 Racing FC Union Luxembourg - : - SC Bettembourg
24 nov 2024, 10:00 Una Strassen - : - AS Jeunesse Esch
24 nov 2024, 10:00 CS Fola Esch - : - FC Mondercange
24 nov 2024, 10:00 F91 Dudelange - : - Swift Hesperange
24 nov 2024, 10:00 US Mondorf les Bains - : - Union Titus Petange
Round 14
01 dec 2024, 10:00 US Hostert - : - FC Rodange 91
01 dec 2024, 10:00 FC Differdange 03 - : - FC Wiltz 71
01 dec 2024, 10:00 FC Victoria Rosport - : - Racing FC Union Luxembourg
01 dec 2024, 10:00 AS Jeunesse Esch - : - CS Fola Esch
01 dec 2024, 10:00 FC Mondercange - : - F91 Dudelange
01 dec 2024, 10:00 Swift Hesperange - : - US Mondorf les Bains
01 dec 2024, 10:00 Union Titus Petange - : - FC Progres Niederkorn
01 dec 2024, 10:00 SC Bettembourg - : - Una Strassen
Round 15
08 dec 2024, 10:00 Union Titus Petange - : - US Hostert
08 dec 2024, 10:00 FC Progres Niederkorn - : - Swift Hesperange
08 dec 2024, 10:00 US Mondorf les Bains - : - FC Mondercange
08 dec 2024, 10:00 F91 Dudelange - : - AS Jeunesse Esch
08 dec 2024, 10:00 CS Fola Esch - : - SC Bettembourg
08 dec 2024, 10:00 Una Strassen - : - FC Victoria Rosport
08 dec 2024, 10:00 Racing FC Union Luxembourg - : - FC Differdange 03
08 dec 2024, 10:00 FC Wiltz 71 - : - FC Rodange 91
Round 16
09 feb 2025, 10:00 FC Wiltz 71 - : - Racing FC Union Luxembourg
09 feb 2025, 10:00 FC Rodange 91 - : - Una Strassen
09 feb 2025, 10:00 FC Differdange 03 - : - CS Fola Esch
09 feb 2025, 10:00 FC Victoria Rosport - : - F91 Dudelange
09 feb 2025, 10:00 AS Jeunesse Esch - : - FC Progres Niederkorn
09 feb 2025, 10:00 SC Bettembourg - : - US Mondorf les Bains
09 feb 2025, 10:00 Swift Hesperange - : - US Hostert
09 feb 2025, 10:00 FC Mondercange - : - Union Titus Petange
Round 17
16 feb 2025, 10:00 F91 Dudelange - : - FC Differdange 03
16 feb 2025, 10:00 CS Fola Esch - : - FC Rodange 91
16 feb 2025, 10:00 Una Strassen - : - FC Wiltz 71
16 feb 2025, 10:00 FC Progres Niederkorn - : - SC Bettembourg
16 feb 2025, 10:00 US Hostert - : - Racing FC Union Luxembourg
16 feb 2025, 10:00 US Mondorf les Bains - : - FC Victoria Rosport
16 feb 2025, 10:00 Union Titus Petange - : - AS Jeunesse Esch
16 feb 2025, 10:00 Swift Hesperange - : - FC Mondercange
Round 18
23 feb 2025, 10:00 FC Mondercange - : - US Hostert
23 feb 2025, 10:00 AS Jeunesse Esch - : - Swift Hesperange
23 feb 2025, 10:00 SC Bettembourg - : - Union Titus Petange
23 feb 2025, 10:00 FC Victoria Rosport - : - FC Progres Niederkorn
23 feb 2025, 10:00 FC Differdange 03 - : - US Mondorf les Bains
23 feb 2025, 10:00 FC Rodange 91 - : - F91 Dudelange
23 feb 2025, 10:00 FC Wiltz 71 - : - CS Fola Esch
23 feb 2025, 10:00 Racing FC Union Luxembourg - : - Una Strassen
Round 19
02 mar 2025, 10:00 F91 Dudelange - : - FC Wiltz 71
02 mar 2025, 10:00 FC Progres Niederkorn - : - FC Differdange 03
02 mar 2025, 10:00 US Mondorf les Bains - : - FC Rodange 91
02 mar 2025, 10:00 Union Titus Petange - : - FC Victoria Rosport
02 mar 2025, 10:00 Swift Hesperange - : - SC Bettembourg
02 mar 2025, 10:00 FC Mondercange - : - AS Jeunesse Esch
02 mar 2025, 10:00 US Hostert - : - Una Strassen
02 mar 2025, 10:00 CS Fola Esch - : - Racing FC Union Luxembourg
Round 20
09 mar 2025, 11:00 AS Jeunesse Esch - : - US Hostert
09 mar 2025, 11:00 SC Bettembourg - : - FC Mondercange
09 mar 2025, 11:00 FC Victoria Rosport - : - Swift Hesperange
09 mar 2025, 11:00 FC Differdange 03 - : - Union Titus Petange
09 mar 2025, 11:00 FC Rodange 91 - : - FC Progres Niederkorn
09 mar 2025, 11:00 FC Wiltz 71 - : - US Mondorf les Bains
09 mar 2025, 11:00 Racing FC Union Luxembourg - : - F91 Dudelange
09 mar 2025, 11:00 Una Strassen - : - CS Fola Esch
Round 21
16 mar 2025, 11:00 US Hostert - : - CS Fola Esch
16 mar 2025, 11:00 AS Jeunesse Esch - : - SC Bettembourg
16 mar 2025, 11:00 FC Mondercange - : - FC Victoria Rosport
16 mar 2025, 11:00 Union Titus Petange - : - FC Rodange 91
16 mar 2025, 11:00 Swift Hesperange - : - FC Differdange 03
16 mar 2025, 11:00 FC Progres Niederkorn - : - FC Wiltz 71
16 mar 2025, 11:00 US Mondorf les Bains - : - Racing FC Union Luxembourg
16 mar 2025, 11:00 F91 Dudelange - : - Una Strassen
Round 22
30 mar 2025, 10:00 CS Fola Esch - : - F91 Dudelange
30 mar 2025, 10:00 Una Strassen - : - US Mondorf les Bains
30 mar 2025, 10:00 Racing FC Union Luxembourg - : - FC Progres Niederkorn
30 mar 2025, 10:00 FC Wiltz 71 - : - Union Titus Petange
30 mar 2025, 10:00 FC Rodange 91 - : - Swift Hesperange
30 mar 2025, 10:00 FC Victoria Rosport - : - AS Jeunesse Esch
30 mar 2025, 10:00 SC Bettembourg - : - US Hostert
30 mar 2025, 10:00 FC Differdange 03 - : - FC Mondercange
Round 23
06 apr 2025, 10:00 FC Progres Niederkorn - : - Una Strassen
06 apr 2025, 10:00 US Mondorf les Bains - : - CS Fola Esch
06 apr 2025, 10:00 Union Titus Petange - : - Racing FC Union Luxembourg
06 apr 2025, 10:00 US Hostert - : - F91 Dudelange
06 apr 2025, 10:00 SC Bettembourg - : - FC Victoria Rosport
06 apr 2025, 10:00 AS Jeunesse Esch - : - FC Differdange 03
06 apr 2025, 10:00 FC Mondercange - : - FC Rodange 91
06 apr 2025, 10:00 Swift Hesperange - : - FC Wiltz 71
Round 24
13 apr 2025, 10:00 CS Fola Esch - : - FC Progres Niederkorn
13 apr 2025, 10:00 F91 Dudelange - : - US Mondorf les Bains
13 apr 2025, 10:00 Racing FC Union Luxembourg - : - Swift Hesperange
13 apr 2025, 10:00 FC Wiltz 71 - : - FC Mondercange
13 apr 2025, 10:00 FC Rodange 91 - : - AS Jeunesse Esch
13 apr 2025, 10:00 FC Differdange 03 - : - SC Bettembourg
13 apr 2025, 10:00 FC Victoria Rosport - : - US Hostert
13 apr 2025, 10:00 Una Strassen - : - Union Titus Petange
Round 25
19 apr 2025, 12:00 FC Victoria Rosport - : - FC Differdange 03
19 apr 2025, 12:00 SC Bettembourg - : - FC Rodange 91
19 apr 2025, 12:00 AS Jeunesse Esch - : - FC Wiltz 71
19 apr 2025, 12:00 FC Mondercange - : - Racing FC Union Luxembourg
19 apr 2025, 12:00 Swift Hesperange - : - Una Strassen
19 apr 2025, 12:00 Union Titus Petange - : - CS Fola Esch
19 apr 2025, 12:00 FC Progres Niederkorn - : - F91 Dudelange
19 apr 2025, 12:00 US Hostert - : - US Mondorf les Bains
Round 26
27 apr 2025, 10:00 FC Differdange 03 - : - US Hostert
27 apr 2025, 10:00 US Mondorf les Bains - : - FC Progres Niederkorn
27 apr 2025, 10:00 Racing FC Union Luxembourg - : - AS Jeunesse Esch
27 apr 2025, 10:00 F91 Dudelange - : - Union Titus Petange
27 apr 2025, 10:00 CS Fola Esch - : - Swift Hesperange
27 apr 2025, 10:00 Una Strassen - : - FC Mondercange
27 apr 2025, 10:00 FC Rodange 91 - : - FC Victoria Rosport
27 apr 2025, 10:00 FC Wiltz 71 - : - SC Bettembourg
Round 27
04 may 2025, 10:00 Union Titus Petange - : - US Mondorf les Bains
04 may 2025, 10:00 Swift Hesperange - : - F91 Dudelange
04 may 2025, 10:00 FC Mondercange - : - CS Fola Esch
04 may 2025, 10:00 AS Jeunesse Esch - : - Una Strassen
04 may 2025, 10:00 SC Bettembourg - : - Racing FC Union Luxembourg
04 may 2025, 10:00 FC Differdange 03 - : - FC Rodange 91
04 may 2025, 10:00 US Hostert - : - FC Progres Niederkorn
04 may 2025, 10:00 FC Victoria Rosport - : - FC Wiltz 71
Round 28
11 may 2025, 10:00 Racing FC Union Luxembourg - : - FC Victoria Rosport
11 may 2025, 10:00 Una Strassen - : - SC Bettembourg
11 may 2025, 10:00 FC Wiltz 71 - : - FC Differdange 03
11 may 2025, 10:00 FC Rodange 91 - : - US Hostert
11 may 2025, 10:00 CS Fola Esch - : - AS Jeunesse Esch
11 may 2025, 10:00 FC Progres Niederkorn - : - Union Titus Petange
11 may 2025, 10:00 US Mondorf les Bains - : - Swift Hesperange
11 may 2025, 10:00 F91 Dudelange - : - FC Mondercange
Round 29
18 may 2025, 10:00 FC Rodange 91 - : - FC Wiltz 71
18 may 2025, 10:00 FC Victoria Rosport - : - Una Strassen
18 may 2025, 10:00 AS Jeunesse Esch - : - F91 Dudelange
18 may 2025, 10:00 SC Bettembourg - : - CS Fola Esch
18 may 2025, 10:00 FC Mondercange - : - US Mondorf les Bains
18 may 2025, 10:00 Swift Hesperange - : - FC Progres Niederkorn
18 may 2025, 10:00 US Hostert - : - Union Titus Petange
18 may 2025, 10:00 FC Differdange 03 - : - Racing FC Union Luxembourg
Round 30
25 may 2025, 10:00 Union Titus Petange - : - Swift Hesperange
25 may 2025, 10:00 FC Progres Niederkorn - : - FC Mondercange
25 may 2025, 10:00 US Mondorf les Bains - : - AS Jeunesse Esch
25 may 2025, 10:00 F91 Dudelange - : - SC Bettembourg
25 may 2025, 10:00 CS Fola Esch - : - FC Victoria Rosport
25 may 2025, 10:00 Una Strassen - : - FC Differdange 03
25 may 2025, 10:00 Racing FC Union Luxembourg - : - FC Rodange 91
25 may 2025, 10:00 FC Wiltz 71 - : - US Hostert