Rus

Virsliga Latvia Scores & Results

Dates 07.03.2024 - 11.11.2024
Category Latvia
Participants 10
All leagues
Results
Round 14
Yesterday, 12:00 RFS 5 : 0 BFC Daugavpils
Yesterday, 10:30 Grobina 0 : 2 Valmiera FC
19 may 2024, 14:00 Auda 1 : 1 FK Liepaja
19 may 2024, 11:00 FK Jelgava 1 : 5 Riga FC
Round 13
16 may 2024, 11:00 BFC Daugavpils 4 : 0 FS Metta/LU
16 may 2024, 11:00 FK Tukums 2000 1 : 2 Grobina
15 may 2024, 11:30 FK Jelgava 1 : 2 RFS
15 may 2024, 10:30 Valmiera FC 2 : 1 Auda
14 may 2024, 11:00 FK Liepaja 1 : 1 Riga FC
Round 12
12 may 2024, 08:00 BFC Daugavpils 4 : 1 FK Tukums 2000
11 may 2024, 11:00 Grobina 2 : 2 Auda
11 may 2024, 09:00 FS Metta/LU 3 : 0 FK Jelgava
10 may 2024, 13:00 Riga FC 1 : 1 Valmiera FC
10 may 2024, 11:00 RFS 4 : 1 FK Liepaja
Round 11
07 may 2024, 11:00 FK Tukums 2000 2 : 1 FK Jelgava
07 may 2024, 10:30 Grobina 1 : 3 BFC Daugavpils
06 may 2024, 09:00 FK Liepaja 1 : 2 FS Metta/LU
05 may 2024, 09:00 Auda 1 : 2 Riga FC
05 may 2024, 07:00 Valmiera FC 2 : 0 RFS
Round 10
03 may 2024, 11:00 BFC Daugavpils 1 : 0 FK Jelgava
02 may 2024, 12:00 Riga FC 2 : 0 Grobina
02 may 2024, 11:00 FK Tukums 2000 0 : 0 FK Liepaja
01 may 2024, 11:30 FS Metta/LU 1 : 1 Valmiera FC
01 may 2024, 09:00 RFS 2 : 1 Auda
Round 9
28 apr 2024, 09:00 FK Jelgava 2 : 1 Grobina
28 apr 2024, 07:00 BFC Daugavpils 0 : 0 FK Liepaja
27 apr 2024, 12:00 Riga FC 1 : 2 RFS
27 apr 2024, 09:00 FK Tukums 2000 1 : 2 Valmiera FC
26 apr 2024, 11:00 FS Metta/LU 1 : 3 Auda
Round 8
23 apr 2024, 10:30 FK Liepaja 0 : 1 FK Jelgava
23 apr 2024, 06:00 Grobina 0 : 4 RFS
22 apr 2024, 10:30 Valmiera FC 0 : 1 BFC Daugavpils
21 apr 2024, 09:00 Auda 2 : 0 FK Tukums 2000
21 apr 2024, 07:00 FS Metta/LU 1 : 2 Riga FC
Round 7
18 apr 2024, 12:30 FK Jelgava 0 : 3 Valmiera FC
18 apr 2024, 10:30 Grobina 3 : 2 FK Liepaja
17 apr 2024, 12:30 RFS 2 : 0 FS Metta/LU
17 apr 2024, 10:30 Auda 1 : 0 BFC Daugavpils
16 apr 2024, 10:30 FK Tukums 2000 2 : 1 Riga FC
Round 6
14 apr 2024, 09:00 Valmiera FC 0 : 1 FK Liepaja
13 apr 2024, 11:00 FK Jelgava 0 : 0 Auda
13 apr 2024, 09:00 Grobina 3 : 0 FS Metta/LU
12 apr 2024, 12:00 RFS 5 : 0 FK Tukums 2000
12 apr 2024, 11:00 Riga FC 2 : 0 BFC Daugavpils
Round 5
09 apr 2024, 11:00 FK Liepaja 1 : 0 Auda
09 apr 2024, 10:00 Valmiera FC 1 : 1 Grobina
08 apr 2024, 12:00 Riga FC 2 : 0 FK Jelgava
08 apr 2024, 10:00 FK Tukums 2000 0 : 0 FS Metta/LU
07 apr 2024, 08:00 BFC Daugavpils 1 : 1 RFS
Round 4
05 apr 2024, 11:00 Auda 3 : 1 Valmiera FC
04 apr 2024, 11:00 Riga FC 4 : 0 FK Liepaja
04 apr 2024, 10:00 FK Tukums 2000 2 : 0 Grobina
03 apr 2024, 12:00 RFS 5 : 1 FK Jelgava
03 apr 2024, 10:00 FS Metta/LU 0 : 1 BFC Daugavpils
Round 3
31 mar 2024, 09:00 Valmiera FC 2 : 1 Riga FC
31 mar 2024, 07:00 Grobina 1 : 1 Auda
30 mar 2024, 10:00 BFC Daugavpils 3 : 1 FK Tukums 2000
30 mar 2024, 08:00 FK Liepaja 0 : 3 RFS
29 mar 2024, 10:00 FK Jelgava 0 : 1 FS Metta/LU
Round 2
17 mar 2024, 08:00 FK Jelgava 2 : 3 FK Tukums 2000
16 mar 2024, 10:00 BFC Daugavpils 2 : 0 Grobina
16 mar 2024, 09:00 Riga FC 1 : 0 Auda
16 mar 2024, 07:00 FS Metta/LU 2 : 0 FK Liepaja
15 mar 2024, 12:00 RFS 0 : 1 Valmiera FC
Round 1
10 mar 2024, 09:00 FS Metta/LU 0 : 2 Valmiera FC
10 mar 2024, 07:00 Grobina 0 : 1 Riga FC
09 mar 2024, 09:00 FK Jelgava 0 : 0 BFC Daugavpils
09 mar 2024, 07:00 FK Liepaja 0 : 2 FK Tukums 2000
08 mar 2024, 11:00 Auda 1 : 2 RFS