Rus

J. League 3 Japan Scores & Results

Dates 23.02.2024 - 02.12.2024
Category Japan
Participants 20
All leagues
Results
Round 18
Today, 06:00 Omiya Ardija 3 : 2 FC Ryukyu
Today, 06:00 Gainare Tottori 2 : 4 FC Gifu
Today, 06:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki 3 : 3 Kamatamare Sanuki
Today, 05:00 Grulla Morioka 0 : 0 Imabari FC
Today, 05:00 SC Sagamihara 3 : 2 Matsumoto Yamaga
Today, 05:00 Nagano Parceiro 2 : 3 Kataller Toyama
Round 17
16 jun 2024, 06:00 FC Ryukyu 1 : 2 Fukushima United
16 jun 2024, 05:00 Imabari FC 2 : 1 SC Sagamihara
16 jun 2024, 05:00 Grulla Morioka 3 : 2 Nagano Parceiro
16 jun 2024, 01:05 Kataller Toyama 1 : 1 Omiya Ardija
16 jun 2024, 01:00 Kamatamare Sanuki 0 : 1 Zweigen Kanazawa
16 jun 2024, 01:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu 2 : 1 Nara Club
16 jun 2024, 00:00 Vanraure Hachinohe 0 : 0 Tegevajaro Miyazaki
16 jun 2024, 00:00 Matsumoto Yamaga 4 : 0 Azul Claro Numazu
15 jun 2024, 05:00 YSCC 1 : 2 FC Gifu
15 jun 2024, 02:00 FC Osaka 2 : 1 Gainare Tottori
Round 16
09 jun 2024, 06:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki 1 : 1 Giravanz Kitakyushu
09 jun 2024, 01:00 Fukushima United 2 : 0 Vanraure Hachinohe
09 jun 2024, 01:00 Zweigen Kanazawa 0 : 1 Omiya Ardija
09 jun 2024, 01:00 Kamatamare Sanuki 0 : 1 FC Osaka
08 jun 2024, 06:00 FC Gifu 1 : 5 Azul Claro Numazu
08 jun 2024, 06:00 Gainare Tottori 0 : 4 Matsumoto Yamaga
08 jun 2024, 05:00 Nagano Parceiro 4 : 0 YSCC
08 jun 2024, 05:00 Nara Club 2 : 1 SC Sagamihara
08 jun 2024, 05:00 FC Ryukyu 1 : 0 Imabari FC
Round 15
02 jun 2024, 06:00 FC Gifu 2 : 2 FC Ryukyu
02 jun 2024, 03:00 FC Osaka 0 : 0 Nara Club
02 jun 2024, 01:00 Vanraure Hachinohe 2 : 2 Zweigen Kanazawa
02 jun 2024, 01:00 Fukushima United 0 : 1 Kamatamare Sanuki
02 jun 2024, 01:00 SC Sagamihara 2 : 1 Grulla Morioka
02 jun 2024, 01:00 Azul Claro Numazu 1 : 0 Kataller Toyama
02 jun 2024, 01:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu 1 : 0 Gainare Tottori
02 jun 2024, 01:00 YSCC 0 : 2 Tegevajaro Miyazaki
01 jun 2024, 01:00 Omiya Ardija 4 : 1 Nagano Parceiro
01 jun 2024, 01:00 Matsumoto Yamaga 1 : 2 Imabari FC
Round 14
19 may 2024, 01:00 Azul Claro Numazu 0 : 0 Vanraure Hachinohe
19 may 2024, 00:00 Gainare Tottori 0 : 3 SC Sagamihara
18 may 2024, 04:00 FC Ryukyu 2 : 1 Tegevajaro Miyazaki
18 may 2024, 01:00 Nagano Parceiro 1 : 2 Zweigen Kanazawa
18 may 2024, 01:00 Matsumoto Yamaga 1 : 1 Giravanz Kitakyushu
18 may 2024, 01:00 Grulla Morioka 0 : 1 YSCC
18 may 2024, 01:00 Nara Club 2 : 1 FC Gifu
18 may 2024, 01:00 Kataller Toyama 2 : 0 FC Osaka
18 may 2024, 01:00 Kamatamare Sanuki 0 : 2 Omiya Ardija
18 may 2024, 00:00 Imabari FC 1 : 2 Fukushima United
Round 13
06 may 2024, 06:00 FC Gifu 0 : 1 Giravanz Kitakyushu
06 may 2024, 01:00 Fukushima United 2 : 1 Nara Club
06 may 2024, 01:00 Omiya Ardija 0 : 2 Matsumoto Yamaga
06 may 2024, 01:00 YSCC 0 : 0 SC Sagamihara
06 may 2024, 01:00 Zweigen Kanazawa 3 : 3 Gainare Tottori
06 may 2024, 01:00 Kamatamare Sanuki 1 : 0 Azul Claro Numazu
06 may 2024, 01:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki 0 : 1 Nagano Parceiro
06 may 2024, 00:00 Imabari FC 0 : 2 Kataller Toyama
06 may 2024, 00:00 FC Osaka 0 : 1 FC Ryukyu
06 may 2024, 00:00 Vanraure Hachinohe 4 : 1 Grulla Morioka
Round 12
03 may 2024, 03:00 Nagano Parceiro 2 : 1 FC Gifu
03 may 2024, 01:00 Grulla Morioka 0 : 2 Zweigen Kanazawa
03 may 2024, 01:00 SC Sagamihara 0 : 0 FC Osaka
03 may 2024, 01:00 Matsumoto Yamaga 1 : 2 Vanraure Hachinohe
03 may 2024, 01:00 Kataller Toyama 1 : 1 Tegevajaro Miyazaki
03 may 2024, 01:00 Azul Claro Numazu 0 : 1 Fukushima United
03 may 2024, 01:00 Nara Club 2 : 1 Imabari FC
03 may 2024, 01:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu 0 : 1 YSCC
03 may 2024, 01:00 FC Ryukyu 0 : 0 Kamatamare Sanuki
03 may 2024, 00:00 Gainare Tottori 0 : 3 Omiya Ardija
Round 11
28 apr 2024, 02:00 FC Osaka 2 : 2 Azul Claro Numazu
28 apr 2024, 01:00 Fukushima United 9 : 0 Grulla Morioka
28 apr 2024, 01:00 Matsumoto Yamaga 3 : 1 Kataller Toyama
28 apr 2024, 01:00 Zweigen Kanazawa 0 : 0 FC Gifu
28 apr 2024, 01:00 Kamatamare Sanuki 1 : 1 Vanraure Hachinohe
28 apr 2024, 00:00 Gainare Tottori 2 : 1 FC Ryukyu
27 apr 2024, 01:00 YSCC 1 : 1 Nara Club
27 apr 2024, 01:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki 1 : 1 SC Sagamihara
27 apr 2024, 00:00 Imabari FC 1 : 4 Omiya Ardija
27 apr 2024, 00:00 Nagano Parceiro 3 : 2 Giravanz Kitakyushu
Round 3
21 apr 2024, 00:00 Vanraure Hachinohe 0 : 0 Giravanz Kitakyushu
21 apr 2024, 00:00 Fukushima United 1 : 2 Omiya Ardija
20 apr 2024, 01:00 Grulla Morioka 1 : 1 FC Ryukyu
Round 9
20 apr 2024, 01:00 Matsumoto Yamaga 2 : 1 Kamatamare Sanuki
Round 10
14 apr 2024, 03:00 FC Ryukyu 4 : 3 Nagano Parceiro
14 apr 2024, 02:00 FC Gifu 1 : 2 Tegevajaro Miyazaki
14 apr 2024, 01:00 Grulla Morioka 0 : 1 FC Osaka
14 apr 2024, 01:00 Omiya Ardija 1 : 1 Azul Claro Numazu
14 apr 2024, 01:00 Kataller Toyama 2 : 0 Gainare Tottori
14 apr 2024, 01:00 Zweigen Kanazawa 3 : 1 YSCC
14 apr 2024, 01:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu 1 : 1 Kamatamare Sanuki
14 apr 2024, 00:00 Vanraure Hachinohe 0 : 1 Imabari FC
13 apr 2024, 01:00 SC Sagamihara 1 : 0 Fukushima United
13 apr 2024, 01:00 Nara Club 2 : 2 Matsumoto Yamaga
Round 9
10 apr 2024, 06:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki 1 : 2 Imabari FC
10 apr 2024, 06:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu 2 : 0 FC Ryukyu
10 apr 2024, 06:00 FC Osaka 2 : 0 Vanraure Hachinohe
10 apr 2024, 06:00 FC Gifu 1 : 1 Kataller Toyama
10 apr 2024, 06:00 Azul Claro Numazu 2 : 1 SC Sagamihara
10 apr 2024, 06:00 Nagano Parceiro 0 : 2 Gainare Tottori
10 apr 2024, 06:00 YSCC 0 : 1 Omiya Ardija
10 apr 2024, 06:00 Fukushima United 2 : 2 Zweigen Kanazawa
10 apr 2024, 05:00 Grulla Morioka 2 : 1 Nara Club
Round 8
07 apr 2024, 01:00 Kamatamare Sanuki 0 : 2 YSCC
07 apr 2024, 01:00 Vanraure Hachinohe 1 : 1 FC Ryukyu
06 apr 2024, 01:00 Kataller Toyama 1 : 0 Giravanz Kitakyushu
06 apr 2024, 01:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki 2 : 1 Nara Club
06 apr 2024, 01:00 Azul Claro Numazu 4 : 1 Grulla Morioka
06 apr 2024, 01:00 Zweigen Kanazawa 6 : 1 Matsumoto Yamaga
06 apr 2024, 01:00 SC Sagamihara 1 : 1 FC Gifu
06 apr 2024, 01:00 Omiya Ardija 1 : 0 FC Osaka
06 apr 2024, 00:00 Imabari FC 3 : 3 Nagano Parceiro
06 apr 2024, 00:00 Gainare Tottori 1 : 0 Fukushima United
Round 7
31 mar 2024, 01:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu 1 : 1 Omiya Ardija
31 mar 2024, 01:00 Nara Club 3 : 3 Zweigen Kanazawa
31 mar 2024, 01:00 Matsumoto Yamaga 1 : 2 FC Gifu
31 mar 2024, 01:00 Fukushima United 0 : 1 YSCC
31 mar 2024, 01:00 Grulla Morioka 1 : 0 Tegevajaro Miyazaki
31 mar 2024, 00:00 Gainare Tottori 0 : 0 Vanraure Hachinohe
30 mar 2024, 03:00 FC Ryukyu 3 : 1 Kataller Toyama
30 mar 2024, 01:00 Nagano Parceiro 3 : 1 Azul Claro Numazu
30 mar 2024, 00:00 FC Osaka 0 : 0 Imabari FC
30 mar 2024, 00:00 SC Sagamihara 2 : 1 Kamatamare Sanuki
Round 6
24 mar 2024, 02:00 FC Gifu 3 : 1 Grulla Morioka
24 mar 2024, 01:00 Fukushima United 0 : 0 Kataller Toyama
24 mar 2024, 01:00 YSCC 1 : 1 Gainare Tottori
24 mar 2024, 01:00 Zweigen Kanazawa 1 : 0 SC Sagamihara
24 mar 2024, 01:00 Azul Claro Numazu 2 : 1 FC Ryukyu
24 mar 2024, 01:00 Kamatamare Sanuki 1 : 1 Nara Club
24 mar 2024, 00:00 Vanraure Hachinohe 1 : 1 Nagano Parceiro
24 mar 2024, 00:00 Imabari FC 0 : 1 Giravanz Kitakyushu
23 mar 2024, 01:00 Omiya Ardija 3 : 1 Tegevajaro Miyazaki
23 mar 2024, 00:00 FC Osaka 0 : 0 Matsumoto Yamaga
Round 5
20 mar 2024, 05:00 SC Sagamihara 1 : 1 Omiya Ardija
20 mar 2024, 02:00 FC Ryukyu 2 : 1 YSCC
20 mar 2024, 01:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu 0 : 0 FC Osaka
20 mar 2024, 01:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki 1 : 1 Azul Claro Numazu
20 mar 2024, 01:00 Nara Club 1 : 0 Vanraure Hachinohe
20 mar 2024, 01:00 Kataller Toyama 1 : 0 Zweigen Kanazawa
20 mar 2024, 01:00 Nagano Parceiro 2 : 1 Fukushima United
20 mar 2024, 01:00 Matsumoto Yamaga 1 : 0 Grulla Morioka
20 mar 2024, 00:00 Imabari FC 0 : 2 FC Gifu
20 mar 2024, 00:00 Gainare Tottori 1 : 1 Kamatamare Sanuki
Round 4
17 mar 2024, 01:00 Fukushima United 1 : 0 Matsumoto Yamaga
17 mar 2024, 01:00 Grulla Morioka 1 : 3 Gainare Tottori
17 mar 2024, 01:00 SC Sagamihara 0 : 0 FC Ryukyu
17 mar 2024, 00:00 Vanraure Hachinohe 2 : 0 Kataller Toyama
16 mar 2024, 01:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki 0 : 2 Zweigen Kanazawa
16 mar 2024, 01:00 Kamatamare Sanuki 1 : 1 Nagano Parceiro
16 mar 2024, 01:00 Azul Claro Numazu 1 : 0 Giravanz Kitakyushu
16 mar 2024, 01:00 YSCC 0 : 2 Imabari FC
16 mar 2024, 01:00 Omiya Ardija 2 : 0 Nara Club
16 mar 2024, 00:00 FC Osaka 0 : 0 FC Gifu
Round 3
10 mar 2024, 01:00 FC Gifu 4 : 3 Kamatamare Sanuki
09 mar 2024, 23:00 Gainare Tottori 1 : 1 Tegevajaro Miyazaki
09 mar 2024, 23:00 Imabari FC 1 : 0 Azul Claro Numazu
09 mar 2024, 00:00 Nagano Parceiro 1 : 1 SC Sagamihara
09 mar 2024, 00:00 Kataller Toyama 1 : 1 Nara Club
09 mar 2024, 00:00 Matsumoto Yamaga 1 : 1 YSCC
09 mar 2024, 00:00 Zweigen Kanazawa 2 : 6 FC Osaka
Round 2
03 mar 2024, 00:00 Zweigen Kanazawa 1 : 3 Imabari FC
03 mar 2024, 00:00 Nara Club 1 : 1 Nagano Parceiro
03 mar 2024, 00:00 YSCC 0 : 2 FC Osaka
02 mar 2024, 02:00 FC Ryukyu 2 : 2 Matsumoto Yamaga
02 mar 2024, 00:00 SC Sagamihara 1 : 0 Vanraure Hachinohe
02 mar 2024, 00:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu 1 : 1 Grulla Morioka
02 mar 2024, 00:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki 1 : 2 Fukushima United
02 mar 2024, 00:00 Kamatamare Sanuki 0 : 0 Kataller Toyama
02 mar 2024, 00:00 Azul Claro Numazu 4 : 0 Gainare Tottori
02 mar 2024, 00:00 Omiya Ardija 1 : 0 FC Gifu
Round 1
25 feb 2024, 05:00 FC Osaka 2 : 1 Nagano Parceiro
25 feb 2024, 00:00 YSCC 1 : 1 Kataller Toyama
25 feb 2024, 00:00 Azul Claro Numazu 3 : 0 Zweigen Kanazawa
25 feb 2024, 00:00 Kamatamare Sanuki 1 : 1 Grulla Morioka
25 feb 2024, 00:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki 1 : 2 Matsumoto Yamaga
24 feb 2024, 23:00 Imabari FC 1 : 0 Gainare Tottori
24 feb 2024, 01:00 FC Gifu 4 : 1 Fukushima United
24 feb 2024, 00:00 Omiya Ardija 4 : 1 Vanraure Hachinohe
24 feb 2024, 00:00 Nara Club 1 : 2 FC Ryukyu
24 feb 2024, 00:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu 0 : 1 SC Sagamihara