Rus

Serie D Italy Fixtures & Schedule

Dates 09.09.2023 - 05.05.2024
Category Italy
Participants 166
All leagues
Schedule
Round 24
24 feb 2024, 08:00 Nocerina - : - Sarrabus Ogliastra
Round 28
24 feb 2024, 08:30 ASD Varesina - : - Arconatese
24 feb 2024, 09:00 US Fezzanese - : - Citta di Varese
25 feb 2024, 08:30 ASD Calcio Chieri 1955 - : - Voghera
25 feb 2024, 08:30 Chisola - : - Bra
25 feb 2024, 08:30 Derthona - : - Alcione
25 feb 2024, 08:30 Alba Calcio - : - US Albenga
25 feb 2024, 08:30 SCD Ligorna - : - RG Ticino
25 feb 2024, 08:30 P.D.H.A.E. - : - Vado
25 feb 2024, 08:30 Pinerolo - : - Borgosesia
25 feb 2024, 08:30 Real Calepina - : - Caravaggio
25 feb 2024, 08:30 Piacenza - : - Club Milano
25 feb 2024, 08:30 AC Ponte San Pietro - : - Crema
25 feb 2024, 08:30 Clivense - : - Union ASD Casatese
25 feb 2024, 08:30 Caldiero Terme - : - AC Legnano
25 feb 2024, 08:30 Castellanzese - : - Desenzano
25 feb 2024, 08:30 Brusaporto - : - Pro Palazzolo
25 feb 2024, 08:30 Villa D'Alme - : - Tritium
25 feb 2024, 08:30 Virtus CiseranoBergamo - : - Folgore Caratese
25 feb 2024, 08:30 Ragusa Calcio - : - Igea Virtus
25 feb 2024, 08:30 Vibonese - : - Canicatti
25 feb 2024, 08:30 Portici - : - San Luca
25 feb 2024, 08:30 Trapani - : - Sancataldese
25 feb 2024, 08:30 Gioiese - : - Acireale
25 feb 2024, 08:30 Akragas - : - Real Casalnuovo
25 feb 2024, 08:30 Castrovillari - : - Locri
25 feb 2024, 08:30 Sant'Agata - : - LFA Reggio Calabria
25 feb 2024, 09:00 ASDC Gozzano - : - Lavagnese
25 feb 2024, 09:00 Sanremese - : - Asti
Round 24
24 feb 2024, 08:30 Latte Dolce - : - Anziolavinio
25 feb 2024, 08:30 Termoli Calcio - : - Forsempronese
25 feb 2024, 08:30 Atletico Ascoli - : - Roma City
25 feb 2024, 08:30 United Riccione - : - Sambenedettese
25 feb 2024, 08:30 Campobasso - : - Sora
25 feb 2024, 08:30 L'Aquila - : - Tivoli Calcio
25 feb 2024, 08:30 Monterotondo - : - Senigallia
25 feb 2024, 08:30 SN Notaresco - : - Vastogirardi
25 feb 2024, 08:30 Matese - : - Alma Juventus Fano
25 feb 2024, 08:30 Chieti - : - Avezzano
25 feb 2024, 08:30 Victor San Marino - : - AC Carpi
25 feb 2024, 08:30 Sant'Angelo - : - Sammaurese
25 feb 2024, 08:30 SG City Nova - : - Ravenna
25 feb 2024, 08:30 ASD Fanfulla - : - Progresso
25 feb 2024, 08:30 Pistoiese - : - Forli
25 feb 2024, 08:30 Corticella - : - Aglianese
25 feb 2024, 08:30 Prato - : - Certaldo
25 feb 2024, 08:30 Lentigione - : - Mezzolara
25 feb 2024, 08:30 Borgo San Donnino - : - Imolese Calcio
25 feb 2024, 08:30 Breno - : - Virtus Bolzano
25 feb 2024, 08:30 Atletico Castegnato - : - Este
25 feb 2024, 08:30 Chions - : - Mori
25 feb 2024, 08:30 Montebelluna - : - Dolomiti Bellunesi
25 feb 2024, 08:30 Montecchio Maggiore - : - Campodarsego
25 feb 2024, 08:30 Cjarlins Muzane - : - Mestre
25 feb 2024, 08:30 Luparense - : - Bassano
25 feb 2024, 08:30 Treviso - : - Adriese
25 feb 2024, 08:30 Clodiense - : - Portogruaro
25 feb 2024, 08:30 Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano - : - Pianese
25 feb 2024, 08:30 Livorno - : - Real Forte Querceta
25 feb 2024, 08:30 Cenaia 1969 - : - Tau Calcio Altopascio
25 feb 2024, 08:30 Mobilieri Ponsacco - : - San Donato
25 feb 2024, 08:30 Poggibonsi - : - Aquila Montevarchi
25 feb 2024, 08:30 Sangiovannese - : - Grosseto
25 feb 2024, 08:30 Trestina - : - Orvietana
25 feb 2024, 08:30 US Gavorrano - : - Seravezza
25 feb 2024, 08:30 Figline - : - Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
25 feb 2024, 08:30 Manfredonia - : - Gallipoli
25 feb 2024, 08:30 Gelbison Cilento - : - Barletta
25 feb 2024, 08:30 Fidelis Andria - : - Citta di Fasano
25 feb 2024, 08:30 Gravina - : - Angri
25 feb 2024, 08:30 Casarano - : - Martina
25 feb 2024, 08:30 Bitonto - : - Matera
25 feb 2024, 08:30 ACD Nardo - : - Team Altamura
25 feb 2024, 08:30 USD Palmese 1914 - : - Santa Maria Cilento
25 feb 2024, 08:30 Rotonda - : - Paganese
25 feb 2024, 08:30 Flaminia - : - Cynthialbalonga
25 feb 2024, 08:30 Atletico Uri - : - San Marzano
25 feb 2024, 08:30 Gladiator - : - Budoni
25 feb 2024, 08:30 ASD Trastevere - : - Cavese
25 feb 2024, 08:30 Ischia Isolaverde - : - Boreale
25 feb 2024, 08:30 Romana FC - : - Cassino
25 feb 2024, 08:30 Ostia Mare - : - NF Ardea Calcio
Round 27
28 feb 2024, 08:30 Borgosesia - : - Alba Calcio
28 feb 2024, 08:30 Arconatese - : - Piacenza
Round 23
28 feb 2024, 08:30 Alma Juventus Fano - : - SN Notaresco
28 feb 2024, 08:30 Anziolavinio - : - Atletico Uri
28 feb 2024, 08:30 Cynthialbalonga - : - Romana FC
28 feb 2024, 08:30 Boreale - : - ASD Trastevere
Round 29
03 mar 2024, 08:30 Voghera - : - ASDC Gozzano
03 mar 2024, 08:30 Vado - : - Sanremese
03 mar 2024, 08:30 Lavagnese - : - Chisola
03 mar 2024, 08:30 Citta di Varese - : - ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
03 mar 2024, 08:30 RG Ticino - : - US Fezzanese
03 mar 2024, 08:30 Bra - : - Derthona
03 mar 2024, 08:30 Borgosesia - : - P.D.H.A.E.
03 mar 2024, 08:30 Asti - : - Alba Calcio
03 mar 2024, 08:30 Alcione - : - Pinerolo
03 mar 2024, 08:30 US Albenga - : - SCD Ligorna
03 mar 2024, 08:30 Arconatese - : - Castellanzese
03 mar 2024, 08:30 Pro Palazzolo - : - Piacenza
03 mar 2024, 08:30 Tritium - : - Real Calepina
03 mar 2024, 08:30 Folgore Caratese - : - Villa D'Alme
03 mar 2024, 08:30 AC Legnano - : - Clivense
03 mar 2024, 08:30 Union ASD Casatese - : - Virtus CiseranoBergamo
03 mar 2024, 08:30 Crema - : - Caldiero Terme
03 mar 2024, 08:30 Caravaggio - : - ASD Varesina
03 mar 2024, 08:30 Club Milano - : - AC Ponte San Pietro
03 mar 2024, 08:30 Desenzano - : - Brusaporto
Round 25
03 mar 2024, 08:30 Senigallia - : - Atletico Ascoli
03 mar 2024, 08:30 Vastogirardi - : - United Riccione
03 mar 2024, 08:30 Sora - : - Matese
03 mar 2024, 08:30 Tivoli Calcio - : - Campobasso
03 mar 2024, 08:30 Sambenedettese - : - Monterotondo
03 mar 2024, 08:30 Roma City - : - L'Aquila
03 mar 2024, 08:30 Forsempronese - : - SN Notaresco
03 mar 2024, 08:30 Alma Juventus Fano - : - Chieti
03 mar 2024, 08:30 Avezzano - : - Termoli Calcio
03 mar 2024, 08:30 Ravenna - : - Victor San Marino
03 mar 2024, 08:30 Sammaurese - : - ASD Fanfulla
03 mar 2024, 08:30 Progresso - : - Pistoiese
03 mar 2024, 08:30 Mezzolara - : - Sant'Angelo
03 mar 2024, 08:30 Imolese Calcio - : - SG City Nova
03 mar 2024, 08:30 Forli - : - Prato
03 mar 2024, 08:30 Certaldo - : - Borgo San Donnino
03 mar 2024, 08:30 AC Carpi - : - Corticella
03 mar 2024, 08:30 Aglianese - : - Lentigione
03 mar 2024, 08:30 Mestre - : - Clodiense
03 mar 2024, 08:30 Virtus Bolzano - : - Treviso
03 mar 2024, 08:30 Mori - : - Montebelluna
03 mar 2024, 08:30 Portogruaro - : - Breno
03 mar 2024, 08:30 Dolomiti Bellunesi - : - Luparense
03 mar 2024, 08:30 Bassano - : - Atletico Castegnato
03 mar 2024, 08:30 Este - : - Cjarlins Muzane
03 mar 2024, 08:30 Adriese - : - Montecchio Maggiore
03 mar 2024, 08:30 Campodarsego - : - Chions
03 mar 2024, 08:30 San Donato - : - Poggibonsi
03 mar 2024, 08:30 Aquila Montevarchi - : - Trestina
03 mar 2024, 08:30 Orvietana - : - Sangiovannese
03 mar 2024, 08:30 Grosseto - : - Figline
03 mar 2024, 08:30 Pianese - : - Mobilieri Ponsacco
03 mar 2024, 08:30 Seravezza - : - Livorno
03 mar 2024, 08:30 Real Forte Querceta - : - Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
03 mar 2024, 08:30 Tau Calcio Altopascio - : - US Gavorrano
03 mar 2024, 08:30 Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro - : - Cenaia 1969
03 mar 2024, 08:30 Barletta - : - Manfredonia
03 mar 2024, 08:30 Angri - : - Fidelis Andria
03 mar 2024, 08:30 Paganese - : - Gelbison Cilento
03 mar 2024, 08:30 Santa Maria Cilento - : - Rotonda
03 mar 2024, 08:30 Team Altamura - : - Casarano
03 mar 2024, 08:30 Matera - : - ACD Nardo
03 mar 2024, 08:30 Martina - : - Gravina
03 mar 2024, 08:30 Gallipoli - : - Bitonto
03 mar 2024, 08:30 Citta di Fasano - : - USD Palmese 1914
03 mar 2024, 08:30 Romana FC - : - Atletico Uri
03 mar 2024, 08:30 San Marzano - : - Gladiator
03 mar 2024, 08:30 Cynthialbalonga - : - Latte Dolce
03 mar 2024, 08:30 Cavese - : - Ostia Mare
03 mar 2024, 08:30 Cassino - : - Ischia Isolaverde
03 mar 2024, 08:30 Sarrabus Ogliastra - : - NF Ardea Calcio
03 mar 2024, 08:30 Budoni - : - Flaminia
03 mar 2024, 08:30 Boreale - : - Nocerina
03 mar 2024, 08:30 Anziolavinio - : - ASD Trastevere
Round 29
03 mar 2024, 08:30 Siracusa Calcio - : - Portici
03 mar 2024, 08:30 Sancataldese - : - Castrovillari
03 mar 2024, 08:30 San Luca - : - Licata
03 mar 2024, 08:30 Igea Virtus - : - Trapani
03 mar 2024, 08:30 Locri - : - Vibonese
03 mar 2024, 08:30 Acireale - : - Sant'Agata
03 mar 2024, 08:30 Canicatti - : - Akragas
03 mar 2024, 08:30 LFA Reggio Calabria - : - Ragusa Calcio
28 mar 2024, 09:30 Sambenedettese - : - Chieti
28 mar 2024, 09:30 SN Notaresco - : - Monterotondo
28 mar 2024, 09:30 Forsempronese - : - Campobasso
28 mar 2024, 09:30 Avezzano - : - L'Aquila
28 mar 2024, 09:30 Sora - : - Senigallia
28 mar 2024, 09:30 Alma Juventus Fano - : - Atletico Ascoli
28 mar 2024, 09:30 Tivoli Calcio - : - Roma City
28 mar 2024, 09:30 United Riccione - : - Termoli Calcio
28 mar 2024, 09:30 Vastogirardi - : - Matese
28 mar 2024, 09:30 Progresso - : - Corticella
28 mar 2024, 09:30 Aglianese - : - AC Carpi
28 mar 2024, 09:30 Borgo San Donnino - : - Pistoiese
28 mar 2024, 09:30 Sammaurese - : - Victor San Marino
28 mar 2024, 09:30 Prato - : - SG City Nova
28 mar 2024, 09:30 Mezzolara - : - Ravenna
28 mar 2024, 09:30 Forli - : - Lentigione
28 mar 2024, 09:30 Imolese Calcio - : - ASD Fanfulla
28 mar 2024, 09:30 Certaldo - : - Sant'Angelo
28 mar 2024, 09:30 Adriese - : - Cjarlins Muzane
28 mar 2024, 09:30 Bassano - : - Montecchio Maggiore
28 mar 2024, 09:30 Dolomiti Bellunesi - : - Treviso
28 mar 2024, 09:30 Campodarsego - : - Clodiense
28 mar 2024, 09:30 Luparense - : - Chions
28 mar 2024, 09:30 Montebelluna - : - Atletico Castegnato
28 mar 2024, 09:30 Mori - : - Breno
28 mar 2024, 09:30 Virtus Bolzano - : - Este
28 mar 2024, 09:30 Portogruaro - : - Mestre
28 mar 2024, 09:30 Seravezza - : - Sangiovannese
28 mar 2024, 09:30 Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro - : - Poggibonsi
28 mar 2024, 09:30 San Donato - : - Pianese
28 mar 2024, 09:30 Tau Calcio Altopascio - : - Trestina
28 mar 2024, 09:30 Orvietana - : - Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
28 mar 2024, 09:30 Cenaia 1969 - : - Livorno
28 mar 2024, 09:30 Grosseto - : - Mobilieri Ponsacco
28 mar 2024, 09:30 US Gavorrano - : - Figline
28 mar 2024, 09:30 Aquila Montevarchi - : - Real Forte Querceta
28 mar 2024, 09:30 Barletta - : - Fidelis Andria
28 mar 2024, 09:30 Angri - : - Martina
28 mar 2024, 09:30 Paganese - : - Gravina
28 mar 2024, 09:30 Santa Maria Cilento - : - Casarano
28 mar 2024, 09:30 Manfredonia - : - ACD Nardo
28 mar 2024, 09:30 Matera - : - Rotonda
28 mar 2024, 09:30 Citta di Fasano - : - Team Altamura
28 mar 2024, 09:30 Gallipoli - : - USD Palmese 1914
28 mar 2024, 09:30 Bitonto - : - Gelbison Cilento
28 mar 2024, 09:30 Latte Dolce - : - Gladiator
28 mar 2024, 09:30 San Marzano - : - NF Ardea Calcio
28 mar 2024, 09:30 Cynthialbalonga - : - Ischia Isolaverde
28 mar 2024, 09:30 Romana FC - : - Nocerina
28 mar 2024, 09:30 Cavese - : - Budoni
28 mar 2024, 09:30 Boreale - : - Sarrabus Ogliastra
28 mar 2024, 09:30 Cassino - : - Ostia Mare
28 mar 2024, 09:30 Atletico Uri - : - ASD Trastevere
28 mar 2024, 09:30 Anziolavinio - : - Flaminia
Round 30
10 mar 2024, 09:30 Alba Calcio - : - Citta di Varese
10 mar 2024, 09:30 Voghera - : - Bra
10 mar 2024, 09:30 Sanremese - : - RG Ticino
10 mar 2024, 09:30 P.D.H.A.E. - : - US Albenga
10 mar 2024, 09:30 Pinerolo - : - Asti
10 mar 2024, 09:30 SCD Ligorna - : - US Fezzanese
10 mar 2024, 09:30 Derthona - : - Vado
10 mar 2024, 09:30 ASDC Gozzano - : - Alcione
10 mar 2024, 09:30 Chisola - : - Borgosesia
10 mar 2024, 09:30 ASD Calcio Chieri 1955 - : - Lavagnese
10 mar 2024, 09:30 AC Ponte San Pietro - : - Caldiero Terme
10 mar 2024, 09:30 ASD Varesina - : - Pro Palazzolo
10 mar 2024, 09:30 Villa D'Alme - : - Arconatese
10 mar 2024, 09:30 Virtus CiseranoBergamo - : - Caravaggio
10 mar 2024, 09:30 Real Calepina - : - Desenzano
10 mar 2024, 09:30 Piacenza - : - AC Legnano
10 mar 2024, 09:30 Clivense - : - Folgore Caratese
10 mar 2024, 09:30 Castellanzese - : - Club Milano
10 mar 2024, 09:30 Union ASD Casatese - : - Tritium
10 mar 2024, 09:30 Brusaporto - : - Crema
Round 26
10 mar 2024, 09:30 Monterotondo - : - Roma City
10 mar 2024, 09:30 L'Aquila - : - Alma Juventus Fano
10 mar 2024, 09:30 Chieti - : - Vastogirardi
10 mar 2024, 09:30 Matese - : - Forsempronese
10 mar 2024, 09:30 Termoli Calcio - : - Sambenedettese
10 mar 2024, 09:30 Campobasso - : - Avezzano
10 mar 2024, 09:30 Atletico Ascoli - : - Sora
10 mar 2024, 09:30 SN Notaresco - : - United Riccione
10 mar 2024, 09:30 Senigallia - : - Tivoli Calcio
10 mar 2024, 09:30 Corticella - : - Sammaurese
10 mar 2024, 09:30 Lentigione - : - Progresso
10 mar 2024, 09:30 Pistoiese - : - Imolese Calcio
10 mar 2024, 09:30 ASD Fanfulla - : - Certaldo
10 mar 2024, 09:30 Victor San Marino - : - Mezzolara
10 mar 2024, 09:30 Sant'Angelo - : - Forli
10 mar 2024, 09:30 SG City Nova - : - AC Carpi
10 mar 2024, 09:30 Ravenna - : - Aglianese
10 mar 2024, 09:30 Prato - : - Borgo San Donnino
10 mar 2024, 09:30 Atletico Castegnato - : - Mestre
10 mar 2024, 09:30 Cjarlins Muzane - : - Virtus Bolzano
10 mar 2024, 09:30 Chions - : - Bassano
10 mar 2024, 09:30 Breno - : - Campodarsego
10 mar 2024, 09:30 Este - : - Portogruaro
10 mar 2024, 09:30 Montecchio Maggiore - : - Dolomiti Bellunesi
10 mar 2024, 09:30 Montebelluna - : - Luparense
10 mar 2024, 09:30 Clodiense - : - Adriese
10 mar 2024, 09:30 Treviso - : - Mori
10 mar 2024, 09:30 Trestina - : - Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
10 mar 2024, 09:30 Cenaia 1969 - : - US Gavorrano
10 mar 2024, 09:30 Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano - : - Aquila Montevarchi
10 mar 2024, 09:30 Sangiovannese - : - Tau Calcio Altopascio
10 mar 2024, 09:30 Figline - : - Seravezza
10 mar 2024, 09:30 Livorno - : - Pianese
10 mar 2024, 09:30 Mobilieri Ponsacco - : - Orvietana
10 mar 2024, 09:30 Real Forte Querceta - : - San Donato
10 mar 2024, 09:30 Poggibonsi - : - Grosseto
10 mar 2024, 09:30 Team Altamura - : - Angri
10 mar 2024, 09:30 Rotonda - : - Gallipoli
10 mar 2024, 09:30 Manfredonia - : - Bitonto
10 mar 2024, 09:30 USD Palmese 1914 - : - Barletta
10 mar 2024, 09:30 ACD Nardo - : - Martina
10 mar 2024, 09:30 Gelbison Cilento - : - Matera
10 mar 2024, 09:30 Fidelis Andria - : - Paganese
10 mar 2024, 09:30 Gravina - : - Santa Maria Cilento
10 mar 2024, 09:30 Casarano - : - Citta di Fasano
10 mar 2024, 09:30 ASD Trastevere - : - San Marzano
10 mar 2024, 09:30 Latte Dolce - : - Romana FC
10 mar 2024, 09:30 Ostia Mare - : - Budoni
10 mar 2024, 09:30 Nocerina - : - Cavese
10 mar 2024, 09:30 NF Ardea Calcio - : - Cynthialbalonga
10 mar 2024, 09:30 Ischia Isolaverde - : - Anziolavinio
10 mar 2024, 09:30 Gladiator - : - Boreale
10 mar 2024, 09:30 Flaminia - : - Sarrabus Ogliastra
10 mar 2024, 09:30 Atletico Uri - : - Cassino
Round 30
10 mar 2024, 09:30 Ragusa Calcio - : - Acireale
10 mar 2024, 09:30 Licata - : - Siracusa Calcio
10 mar 2024, 09:30 Gioiese - : - San Luca
10 mar 2024, 09:30 Vibonese - : - Sancataldese
10 mar 2024, 09:30 Castrovillari - : - Igea Virtus
10 mar 2024, 09:30 Akragas - : - Locri
10 mar 2024, 09:30 Real Casalnuovo - : - Canicatti
10 mar 2024, 09:30 Trapani - : - LFA Reggio Calabria
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Senigallia - : - Forsempronese
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Tivoli Calcio - : - Alma Juventus Fano
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Roma City - : - Avezzano
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Monterotondo - : - Sora
07 apr 2024, 09:00 L'Aquila - : - Sambenedettese
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Matese - : - SN Notaresco
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Chieti - : - Termoli Calcio
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Campobasso - : - United Riccione
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Atletico Ascoli - : - Vastogirardi
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Victor San Marino - : - Certaldo
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Sant'Angelo - : - Prato
07 apr 2024, 09:00 SG City Nova - : - Mezzolara
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Ravenna - : - Forli
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Lentigione - : - Borgo San Donnino
07 apr 2024, 09:00 ASD Fanfulla - : - Pistoiese
07 apr 2024, 09:00 AC Carpi - : - Progresso
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Corticella - : - Imolese Calcio
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Aglianese - : - Sammaurese
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Clodiense - : - Bassano
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Treviso - : - Montebelluna
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Breno - : - Luparense
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Atletico Castegnato - : - Virtus Bolzano
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Este - : - Mori
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Mestre - : - Campodarsego
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Cjarlins Muzane - : - Dolomiti Bellunesi
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Portogruaro - : - Adriese
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Montecchio Maggiore - : - Chions
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Trestina - : - Cenaia 1969
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano - : - Tau Calcio Altopascio
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Livorno - : - Aquila Montevarchi
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Mobilieri Ponsacco - : - Seravezza
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Pianese - : - Grosseto
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Poggibonsi - : - US Gavorrano
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Real Forte Querceta - : - Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
07 apr 2024, 09:00 San Donato - : - Orvietana
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Sangiovannese - : - Figline
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Fidelis Andria - : - Bitonto
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Casarano - : - Gallipoli
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Angri - : - Santa Maria Cilento
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Gravina - : - Matera
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Martina - : - Paganese
07 apr 2024, 09:00 ACD Nardo - : - Citta di Fasano
07 apr 2024, 09:00 USD Palmese 1914 - : - Manfredonia
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Team Altamura - : - Barletta
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Rotonda - : - Gelbison Cilento
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Budoni - : - Cynthialbalonga
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Sarrabus Ogliastra - : - Cavese
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Flaminia - : - San Marzano
07 apr 2024, 09:00 ASD Trastevere - : - Latte Dolce
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Gladiator - : - Romana FC
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Ostia Mare - : - Anziolavinio
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Nocerina - : - Cassino
07 apr 2024, 09:00 NF Ardea Calcio - : - Boreale
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Ischia Isolaverde - : - Atletico Uri
Round 31
17 mar 2024, 09:30 US Albenga - : - Sanremese
17 mar 2024, 09:30 Alcione - : - Chisola
17 mar 2024, 09:30 Asti - : - P.D.H.A.E.
17 mar 2024, 09:30 Bra - : - ASDC Gozzano
17 mar 2024, 09:30 Borgosesia - : - Derthona
17 mar 2024, 09:30 Citta di Varese - : - SCD Ligorna
17 mar 2024, 09:30 US Fezzanese - : - ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
17 mar 2024, 09:30 Lavagnese - : - Voghera
17 mar 2024, 09:30 RG Ticino - : - Alba Calcio
17 mar 2024, 09:30 Vado - : - Pinerolo
17 mar 2024, 09:30 Desenzano - : - ASD Varesina
17 mar 2024, 09:30 Caldiero Terme - : - Clivense
17 mar 2024, 09:30 Club Milano - : - Brusaporto
17 mar 2024, 09:30 Caravaggio - : - Villa D'Alme
17 mar 2024, 09:30 Arconatese - : - Real Calepina
17 mar 2024, 09:30 Crema - : - Piacenza
17 mar 2024, 09:30 Tritium - : - Virtus CiseranoBergamo
17 mar 2024, 09:30 Pro Palazzolo - : - Castellanzese
17 mar 2024, 09:30 Folgore Caratese - : - Union ASD Casatese
17 mar 2024, 09:30 AC Legnano - : - AC Ponte San Pietro
17 mar 2024, 09:30 Portici - : - Licata
17 mar 2024, 09:30 Locri - : - Real Casalnuovo
17 mar 2024, 09:30 San Luca - : - Sant'Agata
17 mar 2024, 09:30 Siracusa Calcio - : - Gioiese
17 mar 2024, 09:30 Igea Virtus - : - Vibonese
17 mar 2024, 09:30 Sancataldese - : - Akragas
17 mar 2024, 09:30 Acireale - : - Trapani
17 mar 2024, 09:30 LFA Reggio Calabria - : - Castrovillari
Round 27
17 mar 2024, 09:30 Alma Juventus Fano - : - Campobasso
17 mar 2024, 09:30 Vastogirardi - : - Termoli Calcio
17 mar 2024, 09:30 United Riccione - : - Monterotondo
17 mar 2024, 09:30 Tivoli Calcio - : - Atletico Ascoli
17 mar 2024, 09:30 Sora - : - L'Aquila
17 mar 2024, 09:30 Sambenedettese - : - SN Notaresco
17 mar 2024, 09:30 Roma City - : - Senigallia
17 mar 2024, 09:30 Forsempronese - : - Chieti
17 mar 2024, 09:30 Avezzano - : - Matese
17 mar 2024, 09:30 Imolese Calcio - : - Prato
17 mar 2024, 09:30 Certaldo - : - Pistoiese
17 mar 2024, 09:30 Forli - : - ASD Fanfulla
17 mar 2024, 09:30 Borgo San Donnino - : - SG City Nova
17 mar 2024, 09:30 Aglianese - : - Victor San Marino
17 mar 2024, 09:30 AC Carpi - : - Ravenna
17 mar 2024, 09:30 Mezzolara - : - Corticella
17 mar 2024, 09:30 Progresso - : - Sant'Angelo
17 mar 2024, 09:30 Sammaurese - : - Lentigione
17 mar 2024, 09:30 Adriese - : - Breno
17 mar 2024, 09:30 Campodarsego - : - Treviso
17 mar 2024, 09:30 Bassano - : - Montebelluna
17 mar 2024, 09:30 Portogruaro - : - Cjarlins Muzane
17 mar 2024, 09:30 Virtus Bolzano - : - Clodiense
17 mar 2024, 09:30 Dolomiti Bellunesi - : - Chions
17 mar 2024, 09:30 Mori - : - Montecchio Maggiore
17 mar 2024, 09:30 Mestre - : - Este
17 mar 2024, 09:30 Luparense - : - Atletico Castegnato
17 mar 2024, 09:30 Aquila Montevarchi - : - Mobilieri Ponsacco
17 mar 2024, 09:30 Grosseto - : - Trestina
17 mar 2024, 09:30 US Gavorrano - : - Livorno
17 mar 2024, 09:30 Orvietana - : - Poggibonsi
17 mar 2024, 09:30 Pianese - : - Real Forte Querceta
17 mar 2024, 09:30 Seravezza - : - Cenaia 1969
17 mar 2024, 09:30 San Donato - : - Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
17 mar 2024, 09:30 Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro - : - Sangiovannese
17 mar 2024, 09:30 Tau Calcio Altopascio - : - Figline
17 mar 2024, 09:30 Martina - : - Team Altamura
17 mar 2024, 09:30 Gallipoli - : - Gelbison Cilento
17 mar 2024, 09:30 Bitonto - : - ACD Nardo
17 mar 2024, 09:30 Paganese - : - USD Palmese 1914
17 mar 2024, 09:30 Matera - : - Manfredonia
17 mar 2024, 09:30 Barletta - : - Rotonda
17 mar 2024, 09:30 Citta di Fasano - : - Gravina
17 mar 2024, 09:30 Angri - : - Casarano
17 mar 2024, 09:30 Santa Maria Cilento - : - Fidelis Andria
17 mar 2024, 09:30 Anziolavinio - : - Nocerina
17 mar 2024, 09:30 Boreale - : - Flaminia
17 mar 2024, 09:30 Budoni - : - Sarrabus Ogliastra
17 mar 2024, 09:30 Cassino - : - Gladiator
17 mar 2024, 09:30 San Marzano - : - Ostia Mare
17 mar 2024, 09:30 Latte Dolce - : - Ischia Isolaverde
17 mar 2024, 09:30 Cynthialbalonga - : - Atletico Uri
17 mar 2024, 09:30 Cavese - : - NF Ardea Calcio
17 mar 2024, 09:30 Romana FC - : - ASD Trastevere
Round 32
24 mar 2024, 09:30 Alba Calcio - : - SCD Ligorna
24 mar 2024, 09:30 ASD Calcio Chieri 1955 - : - Bra
24 mar 2024, 09:30 Derthona - : - US Albenga
24 mar 2024, 09:30 Chisola - : - Asti
24 mar 2024, 09:30 Lavagnese - : - Alcione
24 mar 2024, 09:30 P.D.H.A.E. - : - Citta di Varese
24 mar 2024, 09:30 Voghera - : - Borgosesia
24 mar 2024, 09:30 ASDC Gozzano - : - Vado
24 mar 2024, 09:30 Sanremese - : - US Fezzanese
24 mar 2024, 09:30 Pinerolo - : - RG Ticino
24 mar 2024, 09:30 Piacenza - : - AC Ponte San Pietro
24 mar 2024, 09:30 Real Calepina - : - Club Milano
24 mar 2024, 09:30 Clivense - : - Tritium
24 mar 2024, 09:30 Folgore Caratese - : - Caravaggio
24 mar 2024, 09:30 Union ASD Casatese - : - Arconatese
24 mar 2024, 09:30 Brusaporto - : - Caldiero Terme
24 mar 2024, 09:30 Castellanzese - : - AC Legnano
24 mar 2024, 09:30 Virtus CiseranoBergamo - : - Desenzano
24 mar 2024, 09:30 Villa D'Alme - : - Pro Palazzolo
24 mar 2024, 09:30 ASD Varesina - : - Crema
24 mar 2024, 09:30 Ragusa Calcio - : - San Luca
24 mar 2024, 09:30 Akragas - : - Igea Virtus
24 mar 2024, 09:30 Canicatti - : - Locri
24 mar 2024, 09:30 Sant'Agata - : - Siracusa Calcio
24 mar 2024, 09:30 Gioiese - : - Portici
24 mar 2024, 09:30 Real Casalnuovo - : - Sancataldese
24 mar 2024, 09:30 Castrovillari - : - Acireale
24 mar 2024, 09:30 Vibonese - : - LFA Reggio Calabria
Round 28
24 mar 2024, 09:30 Campobasso - : - Vastogirardi
24 mar 2024, 09:30 Senigallia - : - Alma Juventus Fano
24 mar 2024, 09:30 Termoli Calcio - : - SN Notaresco
24 mar 2024, 09:30 Roma City - : - Sora
24 mar 2024, 09:30 Atletico Ascoli - : - Avezzano
24 mar 2024, 09:30 Matese - : - Sambenedettese
24 mar 2024, 09:30 L'Aquila - : - Forsempronese
24 mar 2024, 09:30 Monterotondo - : - Tivoli Calcio
24 mar 2024, 09:30 Chieti - : - United Riccione
24 mar 2024, 09:30 Victor San Marino - : - Progresso
24 mar 2024, 09:30 SG City Nova - : - Aglianese
24 mar 2024, 09:30 Sant'Angelo - : - Imolese Calcio
24 mar 2024, 09:30 Pistoiese - : - Prato
24 mar 2024, 09:30 Lentigione - : - Certaldo
24 mar 2024, 09:30 Ravenna - : - Sammaurese
24 mar 2024, 09:30 ASD Fanfulla - : - Borgo San Donnino
24 mar 2024, 09:30 Corticella - : - Forli
24 mar 2024, 09:30 AC Carpi - : - Mezzolara
24 mar 2024, 09:30 Treviso - : - Bassano
24 mar 2024, 09:30 Montecchio Maggiore - : - Luparense
24 mar 2024, 09:30 Este - : - Adriese
24 mar 2024, 09:30 Mestre - : - Virtus Bolzano
24 mar 2024, 09:30 Cjarlins Muzane - : - Campodarsego
24 mar 2024, 09:30 Breno - : - Dolomiti Bellunesi
24 mar 2024, 09:30 Chions - : - Montebelluna
24 mar 2024, 09:30 Atletico Castegnato - : - Portogruaro
24 mar 2024, 09:30 Clodiense - : - Mori
24 mar 2024, 09:30 Figline - : - Cenaia 1969
24 mar 2024, 09:30 Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano - : - Grosseto
24 mar 2024, 09:30 Livorno - : - San Donato
24 mar 2024, 09:30 Pianese - : - Aquila Montevarchi
24 mar 2024, 09:30 Mobilieri Ponsacco - : - Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
24 mar 2024, 09:30 Poggibonsi - : - Tau Calcio Altopascio
24 mar 2024, 09:30 Real Forte Querceta - : - Orvietana
24 mar 2024, 09:30 Sangiovannese - : - US Gavorrano
24 mar 2024, 09:30 Trestina - : - Seravezza
24 mar 2024, 09:30 Rotonda - : - Bitonto
24 mar 2024, 09:30 USD Palmese 1914 - : - Matera
24 mar 2024, 09:30 ACD Nardo - : - Angri
24 mar 2024, 09:30 Martina - : - Citta di Fasano
24 mar 2024, 09:30 Gelbison Cilento - : - Manfredonia
24 mar 2024, 09:30 Fidelis Andria - : - Gallipoli
24 mar 2024, 09:30 Casarano - : - Paganese
24 mar 2024, 09:30 Gravina - : - Barletta
24 mar 2024, 09:30 Team Altamura - : - Santa Maria Cilento
24 mar 2024, 09:30 NF Ardea Calcio - : - Budoni
24 mar 2024, 09:30 Ischia Isolaverde - : - Romana FC
24 mar 2024, 09:30 Gladiator - : - Anziolavinio
24 mar 2024, 09:30 Flaminia - : - Cavese
24 mar 2024, 09:30 Atletico Uri - : - Latte Dolce
24 mar 2024, 09:30 Sarrabus Ogliastra - : - Cynthialbalonga
24 mar 2024, 09:30 Nocerina - : - San Marzano
24 mar 2024, 09:30 Ostia Mare - : - Boreale
24 mar 2024, 09:30 ASD Trastevere - : - Cassino
Round 33
28 mar 2024, 09:30 US Fezzanese - : - Alba Calcio
28 mar 2024, 09:30 Borgosesia - : - ASDC Gozzano
28 mar 2024, 09:30 Bra - : - Lavagnese
28 mar 2024, 09:30 Asti - : - Derthona
28 mar 2024, 09:30 Citta di Varese - : - Sanremese
28 mar 2024, 09:30 SCD Ligorna - : - ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
28 mar 2024, 09:30 Vado - : - Chisola
28 mar 2024, 09:30 US Albenga - : - Pinerolo
28 mar 2024, 09:30 Alcione - : - Voghera
28 mar 2024, 09:30 RG Ticino - : - P.D.H.A.E.
28 mar 2024, 09:30 Desenzano - : - Villa D'Alme
28 mar 2024, 09:30 Caravaggio - : - Union ASD Casatese
28 mar 2024, 09:30 Caldiero Terme - : - Piacenza
28 mar 2024, 09:30 Club Milano - : - ASD Varesina
28 mar 2024, 09:30 Arconatese - : - Virtus CiseranoBergamo
28 mar 2024, 09:30 Crema - : - Castellanzese
28 mar 2024, 09:30 Tritium - : - Folgore Caratese
28 mar 2024, 09:30 Pro Palazzolo - : - Real Calepina
28 mar 2024, 09:30 AC Legnano - : - Brusaporto
28 mar 2024, 09:30 AC Ponte San Pietro - : - Clivense
28 mar 2024, 09:30 Sancataldese - : - Canicatti
28 mar 2024, 09:30 Portici - : - Sant'Agata
28 mar 2024, 09:30 Igea Virtus - : - Real Casalnuovo
28 mar 2024, 09:30 Licata - : - Gioiese
28 mar 2024, 09:30 Siracusa Calcio - : - Ragusa Calcio
28 mar 2024, 09:30 San Luca - : - Trapani
28 mar 2024, 09:30 Acireale - : - Vibonese
28 mar 2024, 09:30 LFA Reggio Calabria - : - Akragas
Round 34
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Bra - : - Borgosesia
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Chisola - : - RG Ticino
07 apr 2024, 09:00 ASDC Gozzano - : - US Albenga
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Lavagnese - : - Vado
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Derthona - : - Citta di Varese
07 apr 2024, 09:00 ASD Calcio Chieri 1955 - : - Alcione
07 apr 2024, 09:00 P.D.H.A.E. - : - SCD Ligorna
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Pinerolo - : - US Fezzanese
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Voghera - : - Asti
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Sanremese - : - Alba Calcio
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Villa D'Alme - : - Crema
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Virtus CiseranoBergamo - : - Club Milano
07 apr 2024, 09:00 ASD Varesina - : - Caldiero Terme
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Tritium - : - Arconatese
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Real Calepina - : - AC Legnano
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Folgore Caratese - : - Desenzano
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Clivense - : - Caravaggio
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Castellanzese - : - AC Ponte San Pietro
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Union ASD Casatese - : - Pro Palazzolo
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Brusaporto - : - Piacenza
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Ragusa Calcio - : - Portici
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Akragas - : - Acireale
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Castrovillari - : - San Luca
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Trapani - : - Siracusa Calcio
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Canicatti - : - Igea Virtus
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Sant'Agata - : - Licata
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Locri - : - Sancataldese
07 apr 2024, 09:00 Real Casalnuovo - : - LFA Reggio Calabria
Round 35
14 apr 2024, 09:00 Borgosesia - : - Lavagnese
14 apr 2024, 09:00 Alcione - : - Bra
14 apr 2024, 09:00 Asti - : - ASDC Gozzano
14 apr 2024, 09:00 Citta di Varese - : - Pinerolo
14 apr 2024, 09:00 SCD Ligorna - : - Sanremese
14 apr 2024, 09:00 US Fezzanese - : - P.D.H.A.E.
14 apr 2024, 09:00 RG Ticino - : - Derthona
14 apr 2024, 09:00 Vado - : - Voghera
14 apr 2024, 09:00 US Albenga - : - Chisola
14 apr 2024, 09:00 Alba Calcio - : - ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
14 apr 2024, 09:00 Crema - : - Real Calepina
14 apr 2024, 09:00 Club Milano - : - Villa D'Alme
14 apr 2024, 09:00 Caravaggio - : - Tritium
14 apr 2024, 09:00 Caldiero Terme - : - Castellanzese
14 apr 2024, 09:00 Desenzano - : - Union ASD Casatese
14 apr 2024, 09:00 Arconatese - : - Folgore Caratese
14 apr 2024, 09:00 AC Ponte San Pietro - : - Brusaporto
14 apr 2024, 09:00 AC Legnano - : - ASD Varesina
14 apr 2024, 09:00 Piacenza - : - Clivense
14 apr 2024, 09:00 Pro Palazzolo - : - Virtus CiseranoBergamo
14 apr 2024, 09:00 Acireale - : - Real Casalnuovo
14 apr 2024, 09:00 Portici - : - Trapani
14 apr 2024, 09:00 Siracusa Calcio - : - Castrovillari
14 apr 2024, 09:00 San Luca - : - Vibonese
14 apr 2024, 09:00 Gioiese - : - Sant'Agata
14 apr 2024, 09:00 Igea Virtus - : - Locri
14 apr 2024, 09:00 Licata - : - Ragusa Calcio
14 apr 2024, 09:00 LFA Reggio Calabria - : - Canicatti
Round 31
14 apr 2024, 09:00 Vastogirardi - : - L'Aquila
14 apr 2024, 09:00 United Riccione - : - Matese
14 apr 2024, 09:00 Sora - : - Tivoli Calcio
14 apr 2024, 09:00 Sambenedettese - : - Campobasso
14 apr 2024, 09:00 SN Notaresco - : - Chieti
14 apr 2024, 09:00 Forsempronese - : - Atletico Ascoli
14 apr 2024, 09:00 Termoli Calcio - : - Monterotondo
14 apr 2024, 09:00 Avezzano - : - Senigallia
14 apr 2024, 09:00 Alma Juventus Fano - : - Roma City
14 apr 2024, 09:00 Pistoiese - : - SG City Nova
14 apr 2024, 09:00 Forli - : - Victor San Marino
14 apr 2024, 09:00 Mezzolara - : - Aglianese
14 apr 2024, 09:00 Imolese Calcio - : - Lentigione
14 apr 2024, 09:00 Borgo San Donnino - : - Sant'Angelo
14 apr 2024, 09:00 Certaldo - : - Corticella
14 apr 2024, 09:00 Progresso - : - Ravenna
14 apr 2024, 09:00 Prato - : - ASD Fanfulla
14 apr 2024, 09:00 Sammaurese - : - AC Carpi
14 apr 2024, 09:00 Bassano - : - Breno
14 apr 2024, 09:00 Chions - : - Atletico Castegnato
14 apr 2024, 09:00 Virtus Bolzano - : - Portogruaro
14 apr 2024, 09:00 Campodarsego - : - Este
14 apr 2024, 09:00 Mori - : - Cjarlins Muzane
14 apr 2024, 09:00 Dolomiti Bellunesi - : - Clodiense
14 apr 2024, 09:00 Luparense - : - Treviso
14 apr 2024, 09:00 Montebelluna - : - Montecchio Maggiore
14 apr 2024, 09:00 Adriese - : - Mestre
14 apr 2024, 09:00 Figline - : - Livorno
14 apr 2024, 09:00 US Gavorrano - : - Trestina
14 apr 2024, 09:00 Grosseto - : - Real Forte Querceta
14 apr 2024, 09:00 Cenaia 1969 - : - Sangiovannese
14 apr 2024, 09:00 Orvietana - : - Pianese
14 apr 2024, 09:00 Aquila Montevarchi - : - San Donato
14 apr 2024, 09:00 Seravezza - : - Poggibonsi
14 apr 2024, 09:00 Tau Calcio Altopascio - : - Mobilieri Ponsacco
14 apr 2024, 09:00 Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro - : - Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
14 apr 2024, 09:00 Matera - : - Fidelis Andria
14 apr 2024, 09:00 Paganese - : - Team Altamura
14 apr 2024, 09:00 Manfredonia