Rus

Serie C Italy Scores & Results

Dates 01.09.2023 - 28.04.2024
Category Italy
Participants 60
All leagues
Results
Round 28
Yesterday, 12:30 Alessandria 0 : 1 AlbinoLeffe
Yesterday, 12:30 Calcio Padova 4 : 0 ArzignanoChiampo
Yesterday, 12:30 Pergolettese 3 : 0 Pro Vercelli
Yesterday, 12:30 Pro Sesto 0 : 1 Trento
Yesterday, 12:30 Recanatese 1 : 0 Vis Pesaro
Yesterday, 10:15 Taranto 1 : 0 Catania
Yesterday, 10:15 Pescara 1 : 0 Lucchese
Yesterday, 10:15 Ancona 1 : 3 Rimini
23 feb 2024, 14:45 Giana Erminio 2 : 1 Lumezzane
23 feb 2024, 14:45 SPAL 2013 0 : 0 S.S. Arezzo
23 feb 2024, 14:45 Pontedera 1 : 2 Torres
Round 25
21 feb 2024, 12:30 Pro Sesto 1 : 2 Alessandria
Round 23
21 feb 2024, 08:00 Atalanta U23 2 : 2 Renate
Round 27
19 feb 2024, 14:45 Legnago Salus 2 : 1 Fiorenzuola
19 feb 2024, 14:45 Brindisi 0 : 2 Foggia
19 feb 2024, 14:45 Sorrento 1 : 0 Virtus Francavilla
19 feb 2024, 14:45 Turris 1 : 0 Potenza
19 feb 2024, 14:45 Avellino 2 : 1 Casertana
19 feb 2024, 14:45 Sestri Levante 1 : 3 Cesena
19 feb 2024, 14:30 Gubbio 0 : 0 Virtus Entella
18 feb 2024, 14:45 Catania 2 : 0 Juve Stabia
18 feb 2024, 14:45 AZ Picerno 1 : 2 Benevento
18 feb 2024, 14:45 Audace Cerignola 1 : 2 Monterosi
18 feb 2024, 14:45 Crotone 2 : 2 Taranto
18 feb 2024, 14:45 Vis Pesaro 4 : 0 Pescara
18 feb 2024, 14:45 Juventus Next Gen 1 : 1 Lucchese
18 feb 2024, 12:30 Trento 1 : 3 Pergolettese
18 feb 2024, 12:30 Atalanta U23 2 : 0 Alessandria
18 feb 2024, 12:30 Monopoli 0 : 1 Latina
18 feb 2024, 12:30 Giugliano 1 : 0 Messina
18 feb 2024, 12:30 Rimini 3 : 1 Pontedera
18 feb 2024, 10:15 S.S. Arezzo 2 : 0 Recanatese
18 feb 2024, 10:15 ASD Pineto 1 : 0 Olbia
18 feb 2024, 08:00 Lumezzane 3 : 0 Triestina
18 feb 2024, 08:00 Torres 1 : 0 Perugia
18 feb 2024, 08:00 Fermana 1 : 1 SPAL 2013
18 feb 2024, 08:00 Ancona 2 : 2 Carrarese
17 feb 2024, 12:30 Calcio Padova 1 : 0 Pro Sesto
17 feb 2024, 12:30 Mantova 3 : 1 Pro Patria
17 feb 2024, 12:30 Pro Vercelli 0 : 3 Giana Erminio
17 feb 2024, 10:15 Virtus Verona 1 : 1 AlbinoLeffe
17 feb 2024, 10:15 Renate 0 : 2 LR Vicenza
17 feb 2024, 10:15 ArzignanoChiampo 0 : 0 Novara
Round 26
15 feb 2024, 14:45 Benevento 1 : 1 Audace Cerignola
15 feb 2024, 14:45 Foggia 3 : 2 Monopoli
15 feb 2024, 12:30 AZ Picerno 0 : 0 Crotone
15 feb 2024, 12:30 Casertana 4 : 3 Monterosi
14 feb 2024, 14:45 Potenza 2 : 2 Avellino
14 feb 2024, 14:45 Juve Stabia 0 : 0 Brindisi
14 feb 2024, 14:45 Virtus Francavilla 0 : 0 Turris
14 feb 2024, 14:45 Vis Pesaro 2 : 2 Ancona
14 feb 2024, 14:45 Perugia 1 : 0 Fermana
14 feb 2024, 12:30 Pergolettese 1 : 2 Fiorenzuola
14 feb 2024, 12:30 Taranto 1 : 0 Giugliano
14 feb 2024, 12:30 Latina 1 : 0 Catania
14 feb 2024, 12:30 Messina 2 : 0 Sorrento
14 feb 2024, 12:30 Carrarese 2 : 0 Gubbio
14 feb 2024, 12:30 Juventus Next Gen 1 : 0 Sestri Levante
14 feb 2024, 12:30 Olbia 1 : 1 Virtus Entella
14 feb 2024, 12:30 Lucchese 0 : 2 Torres
13 feb 2024, 14:45 Alessandria 0 : 1 Mantova
13 feb 2024, 14:45 Triestina 1 : 3 Renate
13 feb 2024, 14:45 Cesena 1 : 0 S.S. Arezzo
13 feb 2024, 14:45 Pescara 1 : 2 SPAL 2013
13 feb 2024, 14:30 LR Vicenza 2 : 0 Pro Vercelli
13 feb 2024, 12:30 AlbinoLeffe 0 : 1 Atalanta U23
13 feb 2024, 12:30 Giana Erminio 1 : 2 Legnago Salus
13 feb 2024, 12:30 Virtus Verona 1 : 0 ArzignanoChiampo
13 feb 2024, 12:30 Pro Patria 0 : 2 Calcio Padova
13 feb 2024, 12:30 Novara 1 : 0 Pro Sesto
13 feb 2024, 12:30 Lumezzane 0 : 2 Trento
13 feb 2024, 12:30 Pontedera 2 : 3 ASD Pineto
13 feb 2024, 12:30 Recanatese 1 : 4 Rimini
Round 25
12 feb 2024, 14:30 Crotone 0 : 0 Benevento
11 feb 2024, 12:30 Turris 2 : 0 Foggia
11 feb 2024, 12:30 Sorrento 0 : 2 AZ Picerno
11 feb 2024, 12:30 Audace Cerignola 0 : 0 Taranto
11 feb 2024, 10:15 Avellino 0 : 1 Messina
11 feb 2024, 10:15 Catania 0 : 0 Casertana
11 feb 2024, 08:00 Monopoli 1 : 3 Juve Stabia
11 feb 2024, 08:00 Brindisi 1 : 2 Latina
11 feb 2024, 08:00 Giugliano 2 : 1 Virtus Francavilla
11 feb 2024, 08:00 Ancona 2 : 0 Olbia
10 feb 2024, 14:45 Renate 0 : 1 Lumezzane
10 feb 2024, 14:45 Legnago Salus 2 : 1 AlbinoLeffe
10 feb 2024, 14:45 Monterosi 1 : 1 Potenza
10 feb 2024, 14:45 Virtus Entella 1 : 3 Carrarese
10 feb 2024, 14:45 Fermana 0 : 2 Vis Pesaro
10 feb 2024, 12:30 Novara 1 : 0 Virtus Verona
10 feb 2024, 12:30 Calcio Padova 1 : 1 Trento
10 feb 2024, 12:30 Fiorenzuola 3 : 3 Pro Vercelli
10 feb 2024, 12:30 Atalanta U23 1 : 2 LR Vicenza
10 feb 2024, 12:30 ArzignanoChiampo 3 : 0 Giana Erminio
10 feb 2024, 10:15 Pro Patria 2 : 0 Pergolettese
10 feb 2024, 10:15 ASD Pineto 1 : 1 Lucchese
10 feb 2024, 10:15 Torres 1 : 3 Juventus Next Gen
09 feb 2024, 14:45 Mantova 2 : 1 Triestina
09 feb 2024, 14:45 Sestri Levante 1 : 0 Perugia
09 feb 2024, 14:45 Rimini 0 : 2 Cesena
09 feb 2024, 14:45 Pontedera 1 : 1 S.S. Arezzo
09 feb 2024, 14:45 Gubbio 4 : 0 Pescara
09 feb 2024, 14:45 SPAL 2013 1 : 0 Recanatese
Round 22
06 feb 2024, 08:00 AZ Picerno 1 : 0 Catania
Round 24
05 feb 2024, 14:30 Trento 0 : 2 Fiorenzuola
04 feb 2024, 14:45 Virtus Verona 1 : 1 Calcio Padova
04 feb 2024, 12:30 AlbinoLeffe 2 : 1 Mantova
04 feb 2024, 12:30 Recanatese 4 : 5 Pontedera
04 feb 2024, 12:30 Lucchese 2 : 1 SPAL 2013
04 feb 2024, 12:30 S.S. Arezzo 0 : 0 Virtus Entella
04 feb 2024, 10:15 Lumezzane 2 : 1 Alessandria
04 feb 2024, 10:15 Carrarese 1 : 0 Olbia
04 feb 2024, 08:00 Pro Vercelli 1 : 1 Atalanta U23
04 feb 2024, 08:00 Triestina 1 : 2 Pro Patria
04 feb 2024, 08:00 Benevento 2 : 0 Brindisi
04 feb 2024, 08:00 Torres 0 : 1 Sestri Levante
03 feb 2024, 14:45 Taranto 2 : 1 Monterosi
03 feb 2024, 14:45 Monopoli 0 : 1 Avellino
03 feb 2024, 14:45 Casertana 0 : 0 Potenza
03 feb 2024, 14:45 Cesena 1 : 0 Fermana
03 feb 2024, 14:45 Pescara 2 : 0 ASD Pineto
03 feb 2024, 12:30 Renate 0 : 1 Legnago Salus
03 feb 2024, 12:30 Pergolettese 0 : 2 LR Vicenza
03 feb 2024, 12:30 ArzignanoChiampo 1 : 1 Pro Sesto
03 feb 2024, 12:30 Giana Erminio 0 : 1 Novara
03 feb 2024, 12:30 Perugia 0 : 0 Rimini
03 feb 2024, 10:15 Messina 3 : 2 Virtus Francavilla
03 feb 2024, 10:15 Sorrento 1 : 1 Crotone
03 feb 2024, 10:15 Juventus Next Gen 3 : 2 Ancona
02 feb 2024, 14:45 AZ Picerno 1 : 0 Turris
02 feb 2024, 14:45 Latina 0 : 1 Giugliano
02 feb 2024, 14:45 Foggia 1 : 1 Catania
02 feb 2024, 14:45 Juve Stabia 4 : 0 Audace Cerignola
02 feb 2024, 14:45 Vis Pesaro 1 : 3 Gubbio
Round 23
29 jan 2024, 14:45 Avellino 0 : 1 Sorrento
28 jan 2024, 14:45 Catania 1 : 1 Monopoli
28 jan 2024, 14:45 Rimini 1 : 1 ASD Pineto
28 jan 2024, 12:30 Pro Sesto 0 : 0 Pro Vercelli
28 jan 2024, 12:30 LR Vicenza 0 : 0 Virtus Verona
28 jan 2024, 12:30 Gubbio 1 : 0 Lucchese
28 jan 2024, 12:30 SPAL 2013 1 : 3 Juventus Next Gen
28 jan 2024, 12:30 Ancona 0 : 2 Cesena
28 jan 2024, 10:15 Taranto 2 : 2 Benevento
28 jan 2024, 10:15 Carrarese 5 : 1 Torres
28 jan 2024, 08:00 Novara 0 : 3 Calcio Padova
28 jan 2024, 08:00 Legnago Salus 0 : 0 Trento
28 jan 2024, 08:00 Triestina 1 : 1 Pergolettese
28 jan 2024, 08:00 Olbia 1 : 0 S.S. Arezzo
27 jan 2024, 14:45 Turris 2 : 2 Messina
27 jan 2024, 14:45 Audace Cerignola 4 : 2 Crotone
27 jan 2024, 14:45 Giugliano 1 : 1 AZ Picerno
27 jan 2024, 14:45 Casertana 1 : 1 Latina
27 jan 2024, 12:30 Fiorenzuola 1 : 1 Lumezzane
27 jan 2024, 12:30 Monterosi 0 : 0 Brindisi
27 jan 2024, 12:30 Pontedera 2 : 3 Perugia
27 jan 2024, 12:30 Pescara 3 : 0 Sestri Levante
27 jan 2024, 12:30 Virtus Entella 1 : 1 Vis Pesaro
27 jan 2024, 10:15 Pro Patria 0 : 0 AlbinoLeffe
27 jan 2024, 10:15 Alessandria 0 : 0 ArzignanoChiampo
27 jan 2024, 10:15 Potenza 1 : 3 Juve Stabia
26 jan 2024, 14:45 Mantova 2 : 0 Giana Erminio
26 jan 2024, 14:45 Virtus Francavilla 1 : 0 Foggia
26 jan 2024, 14:45 Recanatese 1 : 3 Fermana
Round 22
22 jan 2024, 14:45 Benevento 1 : 0 Casertana
21 jan 2024, 14:45 Monopoli 1 : 0 Potenza
21 jan 2024, 14:45 Juve Stabia 0 : 0 Giugliano
21 jan 2024, 14:45 ASD Pineto 1 : 2 Ancona
21 jan 2024, 14:45 Fermana 0 : 2 Gubbio
21 jan 2024, 12:30 AlbinoLeffe 1 : 2 Fiorenzuola
21 jan 2024, 12:30 Virtus Verona 1 : 1 Legnago Salus
21 jan 2024, 12:30 Pro Sesto 0 : 2 Mantova
21 jan 2024, 12:30 Vis Pesaro 0 : 0 Carrarese
21 jan 2024, 12:30 S.S. Arezzo 1 : 2 Pescara
21 jan 2024, 10:15 Perugia 3 : 1 SPAL 2013
21 jan 2024, 10:15 Sestri Levante 0 : 0 Virtus Entella
21 jan 2024, 10:00 Torres 1 : 0 Olbia
21 jan 2024, 08:00 Trento 1 : 1 Novara
21 jan 2024, 08:00 ArzignanoChiampo 0 : 1 Pro Patria
21 jan 2024, 08:00 Sorrento 2 : 1 Turris
21 jan 2024, 08:00 Messina 1 : 0 Taranto
20 jan 2024, 14:45 Foggia 1 : 3 Avellino
20 jan 2024, 14:45 Brindisi 1 : 1 Audace Cerignola
20 jan 2024, 14:45 Crotone 1 : 1 Virtus Francavilla
20 jan 2024, 14:45 Cesena 4 : 0 Pontedera
20 jan 2024, 12:30 Calcio Padova 1 : 0 Alessandria
20 jan 2024, 12:30 Giana Erminio 0 : 0 Atalanta U23
20 jan 2024, 12:30 Renate 1 : 5 Pergolettese
20 jan 2024, 12:30 Pro Vercelli 1 : 2 Triestina
20 jan 2024, 12:30 Lucchese 3 : 1 Recanatese
20 jan 2024, 10:15 Lumezzane 2 : 1 LR Vicenza
20 jan 2024, 10:15 Juventus Next Gen 0 : 0 Rimini
19 jan 2024, 14:45 Latina 1 : 0 Monterosi
Round 21
15 jan 2024, 14:30 Pescara 0 : 1 Perugia
14 jan 2024, 14:45 Audace Cerignola 1 : 2 Sorrento
14 jan 2024, 14:45 SPAL 2013 0 : 0 Cesena
14 jan 2024, 14:45 Carrarese 2 : 3 S.S. Arezzo
14 jan 2024, 14:45 Lucchese 1 : 3 Sestri Levante
14 jan 2024, 12:30 LR Vicenza 3 : 1 Giana Erminio
14 jan 2024, 12:30 Pergolettese 0 : 1 Lumezzane
14 jan 2024, 12:30 Legnago Salus 0 : 0 Calcio Padova
14 jan 2024, 12:30 Mantova 1 : 1 ArzignanoChiampo
14 jan 2024, 12:30 Gubbio 0 : 0 Ancona
14 jan 2024, 10:15 Rimini 3 : 1 Torres
14 jan 2024, 10:15 Olbia 0 : 1 Vis Pesaro
14 jan 2024, 08:00 Alessandria 0 : 1 Virtus Verona
14 jan 2024, 08:00 Casertana 0 : 2 Messina
14 jan 2024, 08:00 Recanatese 1 : 1 Juventus Next Gen
14 jan 2024, 08:00 Virtus Entella 0 : 0 ASD Pineto
13 jan 2024, 14:45 Virtus Francavilla 1 : 2 Benevento
13 jan 2024, 14:45 Catania 4 : 0 Brindisi
13 jan 2024, 14:45 Avellino 2 : 2 Juve Stabia
13 jan 2024, 14:45 Monterosi 2 : 1 Monopoli
13 jan 2024, 12:30 Pro Patria 3 : 0 Novara
13 jan 2024, 12:30 Atalanta U23 1 : 0 Trento
13 jan 2024, 12:30 Fiorenzuola 0 : 0 Pro Sesto
13 jan 2024, 12:30 Triestina 2 : 3 AlbinoLeffe
13 jan 2024, 12:30 Turris 0 : 4 Crotone
13 jan 2024, 10:15 Pro Vercelli 0 : 1 Renate
13 jan 2024, 10:15 Potenza 2 : 0 Latina
13 jan 2024, 10:15 Pontedera 4 : 0 Fermana
12 jan 2024, 14:45 Giugliano 4 : 1 Foggia
12 jan 2024, 14:45 Taranto 1 : 1 AZ Picerno
Round 18
10 jan 2024, 12:30 Gubbio 3 : 1 Recanatese
Round 20
08 jan 2024, 14:45 Lumezzane 0 : 3 Pro Vercelli
08 jan 2024, 14:30 Calcio Padova 0 : 5 Mantova
07 jan 2024, 12:30 Crotone 3 : 0 Catania
07 jan 2024, 12:30 Juve Stabia 2 : 2 Monterosi
07 jan 2024, 12:30 Brindisi 0 : 4 Potenza
07 jan 2024, 12:30 Sestri Levante 0 : 2 Pontedera
07 jan 2024, 10:15 Pro Sesto 0 : 2 Pergolettese
07 jan 2024, 10:15 Sorrento 2 : 0 Giugliano
07 jan 2024, 10:15 Ancona 0 : 1 Virtus Entella
07 jan 2024, 10:15 Perugia 3 : 0 Lucchese
07 jan 2024, 10:15 ASD Pineto 1 : 2 Gubbio
07 jan 2024, 10:15 Cesena 1 : 0 Olbia
07 jan 2024, 08:00 Trento 0 : 1 Triestina
07 jan 2024, 08:00 Renate 3 : 1 Fiorenzuola
07 jan 2024, 08:00 ArzignanoChiampo 1 : 1 Legnago Salus
07 jan 2024, 08:00 Messina 1 : 2 Audace Cerignola
07 jan 2024, 08:00 Juventus Next Gen 4 : 3 Pescara
07 jan 2024, 08:00 Torres 3 : 2 Recanatese
06 jan 2024, 10:15 Latina 0 : 5 Avellino
06 jan 2024, 10:15 Benevento 3 : 2 Turris
06 jan 2024, 10:15 Foggia 1 : 2 Taranto
06 jan 2024, 10:15 Vis Pesaro 1 : 1 SPAL 2013
06 jan 2024, 10:15 S.S. Arezzo 1 : 0 Rimini
06 jan 2024, 10:15 Fermana 0 : 0 Carrarese
06 jan 2024, 08:00 Novara 1 : 0 Alessandria
06 jan 2024, 08:00 Virtus Verona 0 : 1 Atalanta U23
06 jan 2024, 08:00 AlbinoLeffe 0 : 0 LR Vicenza
06 jan 2024, 08:00 Giana Erminio 1 : 2 Pro Patria
06 jan 2024, 08:00 AZ Picerno 3 : 0 Virtus Francavilla
06 jan 2024, 08:00 Monopoli 1 : 2 Casertana
Round 19
23 dec 2023, 14:45 Virtus Francavilla 0 : 1 Potenza
23 dec 2023, 14:45 Giugliano 0 : 1 Audace Cerignola
23 dec 2023, 14:45 Pescara 1 : 1 Fermana
23 dec 2023, 12:30 Pergolettese 0 : 1 Giana Erminio
23 dec 2023, 12:30 Renate 1 : 0 Trento
23 dec 2023, 12:30 Benevento 0 : 4 Catania
23 dec 2023, 12:30 Foggia 2 : 1 Monterosi
23 dec 2023, 12:30 Perugia 0 : 3 Cesena
23 dec 2023, 12:30 Sestri Levante 0 : 0 S.S. Arezzo
23 dec 2023, 12:30 Recanatese 0 : 1 Virtus Entella
23 dec 2023, 12:30 SPAL 2013 2 : 0 Olbia
23 dec 2023, 10:30 Sorrento 1 : 1 Casertana
23 dec 2023, 10:15 Juventus Next Gen 1 : 1 Vis Pesaro
23 dec 2023, 08:00 Pro Patria 0 : 0 Pro Sesto
23 dec 2023, 08:00 Lumezzane 3 : 1 AlbinoLeffe
22 dec 2023, 14:45 LR Vicenza 1 : 0 Alessandria
22 dec 2023, 14:45 Triestina 0 : 1 Calcio Padova
22 dec 2023, 14:45 Taranto 2 : 1 Latina
22 dec 2023, 14:45 Messina 1 : 1 Monopoli
22 dec 2023, 14:45 Crotone 0 : 1 Avellino
22 dec 2023, 14:45 Rimini 1 : 2 Gubbio
22 dec 2023, 14:45 Pontedera 1 : 2 Carrarese
22 dec 2023, 12:30 Fiorenzuola 1 : 2 Novara
22 dec 2023, 12:30 Legnago Salus 1 : 2 Mantova
22 dec 2023, 12:30 Atalanta U23 0 : 0 ArzignanoChiampo
22 dec 2023, 12:30 Turris 3 : 1 Brindisi
22 dec 2023, 12:30 AZ Picerno 0 : 2 Juve Stabia
22 dec 2023, 12:30 Lucchese 1 : 0 Ancona
22 dec 2023, 12:30 Torres 1 : 0 ASD Pineto
22 dec 2023, 10:15 Pro Vercelli 0 : 0 Virtus Verona
Round 14
19 dec 2023, 14:30 Virtus Entella 0 : 1 Juventus Next Gen
Round 18
18 dec 2023, 14:45 Audace Cerignola 2 : 0 Foggia
18 dec 2023, 14:45 Catania 0 : 1 Sorrento
18 dec 2023, 14:45 Latina 0 : 0 Benevento
18 dec 2023, 14:45 Casertana 3 : 1 Giugliano
18 dec 2023, 14:30 S.S. Arezzo 2 : 0 Perugia
17 dec 2023, 14:45 Calcio Padova 3 : 0 Fiorenzuola
17 dec 2023, 14:45 Virtus Verona 2 : 0 Pro Patria
17 dec 2023, 14:45 Brindisi 1 : 1 AZ Picerno
17 dec 2023, 14:45 Carrarese 1 : 0 Lucchese
17 dec 2023, 14:45 Ancona 1 : 1 Pescara
17 dec 2023, 12:30 ArzignanoChiampo 3 : 1 Pro Vercelli
17 dec 2023, 12:30 Avellino 0 : 0 Taranto
17 dec 2023, 12:30 Monopoli 0 : 3 Crotone
17 dec 2023, 12:30 Monterosi 3 : 3 Turris
17 dec 2023, 10:15 Alessandria 0 : 0 Legnago Salus
17 dec 2023, 10:15 Vis Pesaro 2 : 2 Sestri Levante
17 dec 2023, 08:00 Novara 2 : 3 Triestina
17 dec 2023, 08:00 Trento 4 : 1 LR Vicenza
17 dec 2023, 08:00 Olbia 0 : 3 Pontedera
17 dec 2023, 08:00 Cesena 1 : 1 Torres
16 dec 2023, 14:45 ASD Pineto 1 : 1 SPAL 2013
16 dec 2023, 12:30 AlbinoLeffe 1 : 0 Pergolettese
16 dec 2023, 12:30 Mantova 1 : 0 Lumezzane
16 dec 2023, 12:30 Giana Erminio 2 : 1 Renate
16 dec 2023, 12:30 Pro Sesto 0 : 1 Atalanta U23
16 dec 2023, 12:30 Juve Stabia 3 : 0 Virtus Francavilla
16 dec 2023, 10:15 Potenza 0 : 0 Messina
16 dec 2023, 10:15 Virtus Entella 2 : 0 Rimini
16 dec 2023, 10:15 Fermana 2 : 1 Juventus Next Gen
Round 17
11 dec 2023, 14:45 Virtus Francavilla 3 : 3 Audace Cerignola
11 dec 2023, 14:30 Taranto 1 : 0 Monopoli
10 dec 2023, 12:30 Foggia 0 : 0 Potenza
10 dec 2023, 12:30 Benevento 0 : 1 Avellino
10 dec 2023, 10:15 Sorrento 0 : 2 Brindisi
10 dec 2023, 10:15 Perugia 2 : 2 Vis Pesaro
10 dec 2023, 08:00 Lucchese 0 : 0 Fermana
10 dec 2023, 08:00 Rimini 1 : 0 Carrarese
10 dec 2023, 08:00 Sestri Levante 3 : 2 Ancona
10 dec 2023, 08:00 Torres 3 : 2 S.S. Arezzo
09 dec 2023, 14:45 Turris 1 : 1 Latina
09 dec 2023, 14:45 Messina 1 : 0 Catania
09 dec 2023, 14:45 Recanatese 1 : 2 Cesena
09 dec 2023, 12:30 Triestina 2 : 1 Giana Erminio
09 dec 2023, 12:30 Giugliano 3 : 1 Monterosi
09 dec 2023, 12:30 Crotone 1 : 1 Juve Stabia
09 dec 2023, 12:30 SPAL 2013 0 : 0 Virtus Entella
09 dec 2023, 10:15 Atalanta U23 0 : 1 Calcio Padova
09 dec 2023, 10:15 Juventus Next Gen 2 : 2 ASD Pineto
09 dec 2023, 10:15 Pescara 4 : 0 Olbia
09 dec 2023, 10:15 Pontedera 2 : 1 Gubbio
08 dec 2023, 11:00 LR Vicenza 0 : 2 Mantova
08 dec 2023, 11:00 Pergolettese 2 : 1 Virtus Verona
08 dec 2023, 11:00 Fiorenzuola 0 : 0 ArzignanoChiampo
08 dec 2023, 11:00 AZ Picerno 0 : 0 Casertana
08 dec 2023, 08:00 Legnago Salus 1 : 1 Novara
08 dec 2023, 08:00 Lumezzane 1 : 0 Pro Sesto
08 dec 2023, 08:00 Pro Vercelli 2 : 0 Trento
08 dec 2023, 08:00 Pro Patria 1 : 1 Alessandria
08 dec 2023, 08:00 Renate 0 : 2 AlbinoLeffe
Round 14
06 dec 2023, 12:00 Olbia 0 : 0 Rimini
05 dec 2023, 12:30 Pontedera 0 : 5 Pescara
05 dec 2023, 10:15 Atalanta U23 2 : 1 Triestina
20 nov 2023, 12:30 Vis Pesaro 1 : 2 Torres
19 nov 2023, 12:30 Potenza 2 : 2 Audace Cerignola
19 nov 2023, 12:30 Juve Stabia 0 : 0 Sorrento
19 nov 2023, 10:15 Avellino 1 : 3 Giugliano
19 nov 2023, 10:15 Monopoli 3 : 0 Benevento
19 nov 2023, 10:15 Foggia 2 : 0 Messina
19 nov 2023, 10:15 Gubbio 5 : 2 Sestri Levante
19 nov 2023, 10:15 Cesena 3 : 0 Lucchese
19 nov 2023, 10:15 Carrarese 1 : 0 SPAL 2013
19 nov 2023, 08:00 Calcio Padova 3 : 2 Pro Vercelli
19 nov 2023, 08:00 Novara 2 : 1 Pergolettese
19 nov 2023, 08:00 Mantova 0 : 1 Trento
19 nov 2023, 08:00 Monterosi 1 : 0 Virtus Francavilla
19 nov 2023, 08:00 Fermana 2 : 3 S.S. Arezzo
18 nov 2023, 12:30 Taranto 1 : 0 Brindisi
18 nov 2023, 12:30 Ancona 2 : 0 Recanatese
18 nov 2023, 10:15 Pro Sesto 2 : 0 AlbinoLeffe
18 nov 2023, 10:15 Latina 0 : 3 AZ Picerno
18 nov 2023, 10:15 Casertana 1 : 1 Crotone
18 nov 2023, 10:15 ASD Pineto 1 : 1 Perugia
18 nov 2023, 08:00 Alessandria 1 : 2 Giana Erminio
18 nov 2023, 08:00 ArzignanoChiampo 1 : 1 Renate
18 nov 2023, 08:00 Virtus Verona 0 : 2 Lumezzane
18 nov 2023, 08:00 Pro Patria 1 : 1 Fiorenzuola
18 nov 2023, 08:00 Legnago Salus 1 : 0 LR Vicenza
18 nov 2023, 08:00 Catania 2 : 1 Turris
Round 8
06 dec 2023, 10:15 Lucchese 1 : 0 Juventus Next Gen
Round 16
04 dec 2023, 14:45 Potenza 1 : 2 Taranto
04 dec 2023, 14:45 Monopoli 1 : 3 Giugliano
04 dec 2023, 14:45 Latina 0 : 2 Sorrento
04 dec 2023, 14:45 Casertana 2 : 1 Foggia
03 dec 2023, 14:45 Pro Sesto 0 : 1 Legnago Salus
03 dec 2023, 14:45 Audace Cerignola 0 : 1 AZ Picerno
03 dec 2023, 14:45 Avellino 0 : 0 Turris
03 dec 2023, 14:45 Brindisi 0 : 2 Crotone
03 dec 2023, 14:45 Catania 1 : 1 Virtus Francavilla
03 dec 2023, 14:45 Vis Pesaro 1 : 1 Rimini
03 dec 2023, 12:30 AlbinoLeffe 0 : 1 Pro Vercelli
03 dec 2023, 12:30 Giana Erminio 2 : 1 Trento
03 dec 2023, 12:30 ArzignanoChiampo 2 : 0 Pergolettese
03 dec 2023, 12:30 Mantova 4 : 1 Renate
03 dec 2023, 12:30 Calcio Padova 1 : 1 Lumezzane
03 dec 2023, 10:15 Alessandria 0 : 1 Fiorenzuola
03 dec 2023, 10:00 Juve Stabia 1 : 0 Benevento
03 dec 2023, 08:00 Novara 2 : 2 LR Vicenza
03 dec 2023, 08:00 Olbia 0 : 1 Perugia
03 dec 2023, 08:00 ASD Pineto 1 : 0 Sestri Levante
03 dec 2023, 08:00 Fermana 1 : 1 Torres
02 dec 2023, 14:45 S.S. Arezzo 1 : 1 Lucchese
02 dec 2023, 12:30 Virtus Verona 0 : 2 Triestina
02 dec 2023, 12:30 Pro Patria 1 : 0 Atalanta U23
02 dec 2023, 12:30 Gubbio 0 : 0 SPAL 2013
02 dec 2023, 12:30 Ancona 0 : 1 Pontedera
02 dec 2023, 12:30 Carrarese 1 : 1 Recanatese
02 dec 2023, 10:15 Monterosi 0 : 2 Messina
02 dec 2023, 10:15 Virtus Entella 1 : 2 Pescara
02 dec 2023, 10:15 Cesena 1 : 0 Juventus Next Gen
Round 15
27 nov 2023, 14:45 Pergolettese 1 : 1 Calcio Padova
27 nov 2023, 14:45 Benevento 2 : 1 Monterosi
27 nov 2023, 14:45 Taranto 0 : 1 Casertana
27 nov 2023, 14:45 Recanatese 1 : 1 ASD Pineto
27 nov 2023, 14:30 Virtus Francavilla 2 : 0 Brindisi
26 nov 2023, 12:30 AZ Picerno 2 : 0 Avellino
26 nov 2023, 12:30 Sorrento 2 : 0 Monopoli
26 nov 2023, 12:30 Turris 1 : 1 Audace Cerignola
26 nov 2023, 10:15 Crotone 2 : 1 Potenza
26 nov 2023, 10:15 Giugliano 0 : 1 Catania
26 nov 2023, 08:00 Fiorenzuola 1 : 2 Giana Erminio
26 nov 2023, 08:00 Lumezzane 1 : 1 Novara
26 nov 2023, 08:00 Torres 3 : 1 Gubbio
26 nov 2023, 06:30 Sestri Levante 2 : 2 Olbia
25 nov 2023, 14:45 Legnago Salus 1 : 1 Pro Patria
25 nov 2023, 14:45 LR Vicenza 2 : 0 Pro Sesto
25 nov 2023, 14:45 Pontedera 0 : 1 Virtus Entella
25 nov 2023, 14:45 Pescara 0 : 1 Cesena
25 nov 2023, 14:45 Rimini 1 : 0 Fermana
25 nov 2023, 12:30 Pro Vercelli 2 : 0 Alessandria
25 nov 2023, 12:30 Renate 1 : 1 Virtus Verona
25 nov 2023, 12:30 Triestina 4 : 1 ArzignanoChiampo
25 nov 2023, 12:30 Juventus Next Gen 1 : 0 S.S. Arezzo
25 nov 2023, 12:30 Perugia 1 : 1 Carrarese
25 nov 2023, 10:15 Messina 0 : 1 Juve Stabia
25 nov 2023, 10:15 Lucchese 1 : 2 Vis Pesaro
25 nov 2023, 10:15 SPAL 2013 2 : 2 Ancona
24 nov 2023, 14:45 Atalanta U23 0 : 2 Mantova
24 nov 2023, 14:45 Trento 1 : 2 AlbinoLeffe
24 nov 2023, 14:45 Foggia 1 : 2 Latina
Round 10
16 nov 2023, 14:45 Virtus Entella 0 : 1 Cesena
Round 11
16 nov 2023, 12:00 Sestri Levante 0 : 1 Rimini
Round 13
13 nov 2023, 14:45 Pro Vercelli 3 : 3 Novara
13 nov 2023, 14:45 Benevento 2 : 2 Giugliano
13 nov 2023, 14:45 Juve Stabia 0 : 0 Foggia
13 nov 2023, 14:45 Lucchese 1 : 0 Virtus Entella
13 nov 2023, 14:45 Pescara 1 : 1 Rimini
13 nov 2023, 14:30 AZ Picerno 3 : 1 Potenza
12 nov 2023, 14:45 Renate 0 : 2 Alessandria
12 nov 2023, 14:45 Cesena 4 : 0 Vis Pesaro
12 nov 2023, 14:45 SPAL 2013 0 : 1 Pontedera
12 nov 2023, 14:45 Juventus Next Gen 0 : 1 Carrarese
12 nov 2023, 14:45 Perugia 1 : 0 Gubbio
12 nov 2023, 12:30 Audace Cerignola 1 : 0 Catania
12 nov 2023, 12:30 Brindisi 0 : 4 Avellino
12 nov 2023, 12:30 Sorrento 1 : 0 Taranto
12 nov 2023, 12:30 Sestri Levante 3 : 0 Fermana
12 nov 2023, 10:15 Messina 0 : 3 Latina
12 nov 2023, 10:15 S.S. Arezzo 1 : 2 ASD Pineto
12 nov 2023, 08:00 Crotone 2 : 1 Monterosi
12 nov 2023, 08:00 Turris 0 : 1 Monopoli
12 nov 2023, 08:00 Recanatese 4 : 1 Olbia
12 nov 2023, 08:00 Torres 1 : 0 Ancona
11 nov 2023, 14:45 AlbinoLeffe 0 : 1 Calcio Padova
11 nov 2023, 14:45 Virtus Francavilla 2 : 3 Casertana
11 nov 2023, 12:30 Trento 1 : 0 ArzignanoChiampo
11 nov 2023, 12:30 Pergolettese 0 : 3 Atalanta U23
11 nov 2023, 12:30 Giana Erminio 4 : 0 Virtus Verona
11 nov 2023, 12:30 LR Vicenza 3 : 1 Pro Patria
11 nov 2023, 10:15 Lumezzane 0 : 0 Legnago Salus
11 nov 2023, 10:15 Triestina 0 : 0 Pro Sesto
11 nov 2023, 10:15 Fiorenzuola 2 : 3 Mantova
Round 12
06 nov 2023, 14:45 Monopoli 2 : 2 Audace Cerignola
06 nov 2023, 14:45 ASD Pineto 2 : 0 Fermana
06 nov 2023, 14:45 Recanatese 2 : 2 Sestri Levante
06 nov 2023, 14:30 Rimini 1 : 0 SPAL 2013
05 nov 2023, 14:45 Atalanta U23 1 : 0 Fiorenzuola
05 nov 2023, 14:45 Casertana 1 : 0 Turris
05 nov 2023, 14:45 Ancona 2 : 1 Perugia
05 nov 2023, 12:30 Taranto 0 : 2 Juve Stabia
05 nov 2023, 12:30 Giugliano 3 : 0 Brindisi
05 nov 2023, 12:30 Messina 0 : 1 Benevento
05 nov 2023, 12:30 Gubbio 1 : 1 Cesena
05 nov 2023, 12:30 Vis Pesaro 1 : 1 S.S. Arezzo
05 nov 2023, 10:15 Mantova 4 : 1 Pergolettese
05 nov 2023, 10:15 Pontedera 1 : 0 Juventus Next Gen
05 nov 2023, 08:00 Potenza 1 : 0 Catania
05 nov 2023, 08:00 Olbia 0 : 0 Lucchese
05 nov 2023, 08:00 Virtus Entella 2 : 0 Torres
05 nov 2023, 08:00 Carrarese 1 : 0 Pescara
04 nov 2023, 15:45 Foggia 1 : 1 Sorrento
04 nov 2023, 13:30 Calcio Padova 3 : 1 Giana Erminio
04 nov 2023, 13:30 Novara 0 : 3 AlbinoLeffe
04 nov 2023, 13:30 Latina 0 : 0 Crotone
04 nov 2023, 13:30 Avellino 1 : 1 Virtus Francavilla
04 nov 2023, 11:15 Alessandria 0 : 3 Triestina
04 nov 2023, 11:15 Legnago Salus 1 : 1 Pro Vercelli
04 nov 2023, 11:15 Monterosi 1 : 3 AZ Picerno
03 nov 2023, 15:45 Pro Sesto 1 : 1 Renate
03 nov 2023, 15:45 Pro Patria 0 : 2 Lumezzane
03 nov 2023, 15:45 Virtus Verona 4 : 0 Trento
03 nov 2023, 15:45 ArzignanoChiampo 0 : 1 LR Vicenza
Round 8
02 nov 2023, 13:30 Olbia 1 : 0 ASD Pineto
31 oct 2023, 15:45 Alessandria 2 : 0 Atalanta U23
16 oct 2023, 14:45 Casertana 0 : 2 Avellino
16 oct 2023, 14:45 Pescara 0 : 0 Vis Pesaro
16 oct 2023, 14:45 Pontedera 4 : 0 Rimini
16 oct 2023, 14:30 Potenza 2 : 3 Turris
15 oct 2023, 12:30 SPAL 2013 0 : 0 Fermana
15 oct 2023, 12:30 Cesena 2 : 2 Sestri Levante
15 oct 2023, 10:15 LR Vicenza 1 : 2 Renate
15 oct 2023, 10:15 Latina 3 : 2 Monopoli
15 oct 2023, 10:15 Virtus Francavilla 1 : 5 Sorrento
15 oct 2023, 10:15 Taranto 2 : 1 Crotone
15 oct 2023, 10:15 Recanatese 2 : 0 S.S. Arezzo
15 oct 2023, 10:15 Carrarese 1 : 0 Ancona
15 oct 2023, 08:00 Giana Erminio 2 : 3 Pro Vercelli
15 oct 2023, 08:00 Benevento 2 : 2 AZ Picerno
15 oct 2023, 08:00 Messina 1 : 0 Giugliano
15 oct 2023, 08:00 Juve Stabia 1 : 0 Catania
15 oct 2023, 08:00 Perugia 1 : 1 Torres
15 oct 2023, 08:00 Virtus Entella 2 : 1 Gubbio
14 oct 2023, 10:15 Pro Sesto 1 : 1 Calcio Padova
14 oct 2023, 10:15 Foggia 2 : 0 Brindisi
14 oct 2023, 08:00 Pro Patria 0 : 0 Mantova
14 oct 2023, 08:00 Triestina 2 : 1 Lumezzane
14 oct 2023, 08:00 Pergolettese 2 : 0 Trento
14 oct 2023, 08:00 Monterosi 0 : 3 Audace Cerignola
13 oct 2023, 14:45 Novara 0 : 1 ArzignanoChiampo
13 oct 2023, 14:45 Fiorenzuola 0 : 4 Legnago Salus
13 oct 2023, 14:45 AlbinoLeffe 1 : 0 Virtus Verona
Round 3
01 nov 2023, 13:30 Taranto 2 : 0 Messina
Round 2
01 nov 2023, 11:15 Brindisi 0 : 2 Catania
Round 11
30 oct 2023, 15:45 Benevento 1 : 0 Potenza
30 oct 2023, 15:45 S.S. Arezzo 1 : 0 Gubbio
30 oct 2023, 15:45 Cesena 2 : 1 Carrarese
30 oct 2023, 15:45 Vis Pesaro 1 : 1 ASD Pineto
30 oct 2023, 15:45 Perugia 2 : 1 Virtus Entella
29 oct 2023, 15:45 Brindisi 1 : 2 Monopoli
29 oct 2023, 15:45 Virtus Francavilla 1 : 2 Taranto
29 oct 2023, 15:45 Fermana 1 : 1 Ancona
29 oct 2023, 15:45 Lucchese 1 : 2 Pontedera
29 oct 2023, 13:30 Juve Stabia 1 : 0 Latina
29 oct 2023, 13:30 AZ Picerno 2 : 0 Foggia
29 oct 2023, 13:30 Turris 0 : 1 Giugliano
29 oct 2023, 13:30 Audace Cerignola 2 : 4 Casertana
29 oct 2023, 13:30 Pescara 2 : 3 Recanatese
29 oct 2023, 11:15 Sorrento 0 : 2 Monterosi
29 oct 2023, 11:00 Catania 0 : 2 Avellino
29 oct 2023, 09:00 LR Vicenza 1 : 1 Calcio Padova
29 oct 2023, 09:00 Crotone 3 : 3 Messina
29 oct 2023, 09:00 Torres 1 : 1 SPAL 2013
29 oct 2023, 09:00 Juventus Next Gen 3 : 1 Olbia
28 oct 2023, 14:45 Lumezzane 1 : 2 Atalanta U23
28 oct 2023, 12:30 Renate 2 : 2 Novara
28 oct 2023, 12:30 Pergolettese 3 : 2 Legnago Salus
28 oct 2023, 12:30 Triestina 2 : 1 Fiorenzuola
28 oct 2023, 12:30 Giana Erminio 1 : 1 Pro Sesto
28 oct 2023, 12:30 Trento 1 : 1 Alessandria
28 oct 2023, 10:15 Pro Vercelli 2 : 1 Pro Patria
28 oct 2023, 10:15 AlbinoLeffe 1 : 0 ArzignanoChiampo
28 oct 2023, 10:15 Virtus Verona 0 : 2 Mantova
Round 10
26 oct 2023, 14:45 Potenza 3 : 0 Sorrento
26 oct 2023, 14:45 Foggia 0 : 0 Benevento
26 oct 2023, 14:45 Recanatese 0 : 0 Perugia
26 oct 2023, 12:30 Messina 0 : 1 Brindisi
26 oct 2023, 12:30 Ancona 3 : 0 S.S. Arezzo
26 oct 2023, 12:30 Carrarese 1 : 1 ASD Pineto
26 oct 2023, 12:30 Pontedera 0 : 0 Vis Pesaro
26 oct 2023, 12:30 Rimini 2 : 0 Lucchese
26 oct 2023, 12:30 SPAL 2013 1 : 0 Sestri Levante
25 oct 2023, 14:45 Monopoli 1 : 1 AZ Picerno
25 oct 2023, 14:45 Taranto 3 : 1 Turris
25 oct 2023, 14:45 Casertana 2 : 1 Juve Stabia
25 oct 2023, 14:45 Pescara 1 : 2 Torres
25 oct 2023, 12:30 Monterosi 1 : 1 Catania
25 oct 2023, 12:30 Latina 1 : 0 Virtus Francavilla
25 oct 2023, 12:30 Giugliano 1 : 2 Crotone
25 oct 2023, 12:30 Avellino 1 : 0 Audace Cerignola
25 oct 2023, 12:30 Gubbio 1 : 1 Juventus Next Gen
25 oct 2023, 12:30 Olbia 2 : 1 Fermana
24 oct 2023, 14:45 Fiorenzuola 3 : 1 LR Vicenza
24 oct 2023, 14:45 Mantova 1 : 0 Pro Vercelli
24 oct 2023, 14:45 Calcio Padova 0 : 0 Renate
24 oct 2023, 14:30 Novara 2 : 3 Atalanta U23
24 oct 2023, 12:30 Alessandria 3 : 0 Pergolettese
24 oct 2023, 12:30 ArzignanoChiampo 2 : 0 Lumezzane
24 oct 2023, 12:30 Legnago Salus 1 : 3 Triestina
24 oct 2023, 12:30 Giana Erminio 0 : 0 AlbinoLeffe
24 oct 2023, 12:30 Pro Sesto 0 : 1 Virtus Verona
24 oct 2023, 12:30 Pro Patria 0 : 2 Trento
Round 9
23 oct 2023, 14:45 S.S. Arezzo 3 : 1 SPAL 2013
23 oct 2023, 14:30 Sestri Levante 1 : 0 Carrarese
22 oct 2023, 12:30 Avellino 2 : 1 Monterosi
22 oct 2023, 12:30 Vis Pesaro 1 : 0 Recanatese
22 oct 2023, 12:30 Rimini 1 : 1 Ancona
22 oct 2023, 12:30 Lucchese 1 : 4 Pescara
22 oct 2023, 12:30 ASD Pineto 1 : 1 Cesena
22 oct 2023, 10:15 Catania 1 : 0 Taranto
22 oct 2023, 10:15 Gubbio 1 : 0 Olbia
22 oct 2023, 08:00 Brindisi 1 : 4 Casertana
22 oct 2023, 08:00 Torres 0 : 0 Pontedera
22 oct 2023, 08:00 Juventus Next Gen 0 : 2 Perugia
22 oct 2023, 08:00 Fermana 0 : 2 Virtus Entella
21 oct 2023, 14:45 AlbinoLeffe 0 : 0 Alessandria
21 oct 2023, 14:45 ArzignanoChiampo 1 : 2 Calcio Padova
21 oct 2023, 14:45 Turris 1 : 2 Juve Stabia
21 oct 2023, 12:30 Mantova 2 : 1 Novara
21 oct 2023, 12:30 Crotone 2 : 1 Foggia
21 oct 2023, 12:30 Audace Cerignola 2 : 0 Latina
21 oct 2023, 12:30 Sorrento 0 : 1 Benevento
21 oct 2023, 12:30 Giugliano 0 : 0 Potenza
21 oct 2023, 10:15 Lumezzane 1 : 3 Giana Erminio
21 oct 2023, 10:15 Renate 1 : 2 Pro Patria
21 oct 2023, 10:15 Pro Vercelli 1 : 0 Pergolettese
20 oct 2023, 14:45 Atalanta U23 1 : 0 Legnago Salus
20 oct 2023, 14:45 Trento 3 : 1 Pro Sesto
20 oct 2023, 14:45 Triestina 0 : 0 LR Vicenza
20 oct 2023, 14:45 Virtus Verona 1 : 0 Fiorenzuola
20 oct 2023, 14:45 Monopoli 3 : 0 Virtus Francavilla
20 oct 2023, 14:45 AZ Picerno 1 : 1 Messina
Round 2
11 oct 2023, 14:45 Messina 1 : 1 Casertana
27 sep 2023, 14:45 Cesena 3 : 1 SPAL 2013
27 sep 2023, 12:30 Juventus Next Gen 2 : 0 Recanatese
11 sep 2023, 14:45 AZ Picerno 1 : 1 Taranto
11 sep 2023, 14:45 Foggia 1 : 0 Giugliano
11 sep 2023, 14:45 Juve Stabia 1 : 0 Avellino
11 sep 2023, 14:45 Benevento 1 : 0 Virtus Francavilla
10 sep 2023, 14:45 Calcio Padova 2 : 0 Legnago Salus
10 sep 2023, 14:45 Monopoli 2 : 2 Monterosi
10 sep 2023, 14:45 Latina 2 : 1 Potenza
10 sep 2023, 14:45 Crotone 2 : 3 Turris
10 sep 2023, 14:45 Perugia 1 : 1 Pescara
10 sep 2023, 12:30 Renate 1 : 1 Pro Vercelli
10 sep 2023, 12:30 Pro Sesto 3 : 1 Fiorenzuola
10 sep 2023, 12:30 Novara 1 : 2 Pro Patria
10 sep 2023, 12:30 AlbinoLeffe 1 : 2 Triestina
10 sep 2023, 12:30 ArzignanoChiampo 0 : 2 Mantova
10 sep 2023, 12:30 Trento 0 : 0 Atalanta U23
10 sep 2023, 10:15 Lumezzane 1 : 0 Pergolettese
10 sep 2023, 10:15 Giana Erminio 1 : 5 LR Vicenza
10 sep 2023, 10:15 Virtus Verona 2 : 1 Alessandria
09 sep 2023, 12:30 Sorrento 2 : 2 Audace Cerignola
09 sep 2023, 12:30 Ancona 1 : 2 Gubbio
09 sep 2023, 12:30 S.S. Arezzo 1 : 3 Carrarese
09 sep 2023, 12:30 Fermana 1 : 0 Pontedera
09 sep 2023, 12:30 Sestri Levante 0 : 1 Lucchese
09 sep 2023, 12:30 Torres 2 : 1 Rimini
08 sep 2023, 14:45 Vis Pesaro 0 : 1