Rus

Super League 2 Greece Scores & Results

Dates 23.09.2023 - 30.05.2024
Category Greece
Participants 24
All leagues
Results
Round 20
Yesterday, 08:00 Egaleo 0 : 0 PAE Chania
Yesterday, 08:00 Diagoras Rodos 1 : 2 Panachaiki
Yesterday, 08:00 Giouchtas FC 0 : 1 Ilioupoli GS
Yesterday, 08:00 AO Tilikratis Lefkada 0 : 3 Athens Kallithea FC
Round 24
Yesterday, 08:00 Kampaniakos Chalastras 1 : 0 Aiolikos Mitilini
Yesterday, 08:00 Apollon Pontou 0 : 3 Makedonikos Neapolis
Yesterday, 08:00 AEK Athens B 0 : 0 Iraklis
Yesterday, 07:00 AE Larissa 0 : 0 Levadiakos
Round 20
24 feb 2024, 08:00 Kalamata 1 : 0 Olympiacos B
05 feb 2024, 08:00 Niki Volou 1 : 1 AEK Athens B
04 feb 2024, 08:00 Apollon Pontou 2 : 0 Kampaniakos Chalastras
04 feb 2024, 08:00 AE Larissa 2 : 0 Kozani FC
04 feb 2024, 07:00 Levadiakos 2 : 0 Iraklis
03 feb 2024, 08:00 Anagennisi Karditsas 0 : 3 PAOK Thessaloniki FC B
Round 18
21 feb 2024, 08:00 Niki Volou 5 : 0 Apollon Pontou
Round 21
21 feb 2024, 08:00 PAOK Thessaloniki FC B 1 : 2 AE Larissa
Round 19
19 feb 2024, 09:00 Olympiacos B 0 : 0 Egaleo
Round 23
19 feb 2024, 08:00 Iraklis 2 : 2 Kampaniakos Chalastras
18 feb 2024, 08:00 Makedonikos Neapolis 0 : 0 Niki Volou
18 feb 2024, 08:00 Levadiakos 3 : 0 Anagennisi Karditsas
18 feb 2024, 07:00 Kozani FC 0 : 1 AEK Athens B
18 feb 2024, 07:00 Aiolikos Mitilini 3 : 1 Apollon Pontou
Round 19
18 feb 2024, 08:00 Diagoras Rodos 1 : 0 Kalamata
18 feb 2024, 08:00 PAE Chania 4 : 1 Giouchtas FC
18 feb 2024, 08:00 Athens Kallithea FC 2 : 1 Ionikos
18 feb 2024, 07:00 Ilioupoli GS 1 : 3 Panathinaikos B
17 feb 2024, 08:00 Panachaiki 2 : 1 AO Tilikratis Lefkada
29 jan 2024, 09:00 AEK Athens B 0 : 1 Levadiakos
28 jan 2024, 08:00 Kozani FC 1 : 0 Apollon Pontou
28 jan 2024, 08:00 AE Larissa 1 : 0 Anagennisi Karditsas
28 jan 2024, 07:00 PAOK Thessaloniki FC B 2 : 0 Makedonikos Neapolis
27 jan 2024, 08:00 Kampaniakos Chalastras 0 : 2 Niki Volou
Round 22
14 feb 2024, 08:00 Levadiakos 2 : 1 Makedonikos Neapolis
14 feb 2024, 08:00 Niki Volou 3 : 1 Aiolikos Mitilini
14 feb 2024, 08:00 Apollon Pontou 0 : 1 Iraklis
14 feb 2024, 07:00 Kampaniakos Chalastras 1 : 1 AEK Athens B
Round 18
12 feb 2024, 09:00 Athens Kallithea FC 2 : 1 Ilioupoli GS
12 feb 2024, 08:00 AO Tilikratis Lefkada 0 : 2 Kalamata
11 feb 2024, 08:00 Diagoras Rodos 0 : 2 Olympiacos B
11 feb 2024, 08:00 Giouchtas FC 2 : 0 Egaleo
11 feb 2024, 08:00 Panathinaikos B 0 : 2 PAE Chania
11 feb 2024, 08:00 Ionikos 3 : 1 Panachaiki
22 jan 2024, 08:00 Levadiakos 3 : 0 Kampaniakos Chalastras
21 jan 2024, 08:00 Anagennisi Karditsas 1 : 1 Kozani FC
21 jan 2024, 07:00 Makedonikos Neapolis 0 : 0 AE Larissa
21 jan 2024, 06:45 Aiolikos Mitilini 2 : 2 PAOK Thessaloniki FC B
Round 21
11 feb 2024, 08:00 Kozani FC 0 : 1 Kampaniakos Chalastras
11 feb 2024, 07:00 Iraklis 1 : 0 Niki Volou
10 feb 2024, 08:00 Aiolikos Mitilini 0 : 3 Levadiakos
Round 17
05 feb 2024, 09:00 Kalamata 0 : 0 Ionikos
05 feb 2024, 08:00 Egaleo 2 : 1 Panathinaikos B
04 feb 2024, 08:45 Diagoras Rodos 0 : 2 AO Tilikratis Lefkada
04 feb 2024, 08:00 PAE Chania 0 : 0 Athens Kallithea FC
04 feb 2024, 08:00 Panachaiki 1 : 2 Ilioupoli GS
03 feb 2024, 07:00 Olympiacos B 3 : 1 Giouchtas FC
Round 16
28 jan 2024, 08:45 Ionikos 1 : 0 Diagoras Rodos
28 jan 2024, 08:00 Panathinaikos B 2 : 1 Giouchtas FC
28 jan 2024, 08:00 Ilioupoli GS 1 : 0 Kalamata
28 jan 2024, 08:00 Athens Kallithea FC 1 : 0 Egaleo
28 jan 2024, 08:00 Panachaiki 2 : 1 PAE Chania
27 jan 2024, 08:00 AO Tilikratis Lefkada 2 : 2 Olympiacos B
Round 15
22 jan 2024, 09:00 Panathinaikos B 1 : 3 Olympiacos B
22 jan 2024, 08:00 Giouchtas FC 1 : 2 Athens Kallithea FC
21 jan 2024, 09:00 PAE Chania 1 : 1 Kalamata
21 jan 2024, 08:00 Egaleo 1 : 0 Panachaiki
21 jan 2024, 08:00 Diagoras Rodos 0 : 1 Ilioupoli GS
21 jan 2024, 08:00 AO Tilikratis Lefkada 3 : 2 Ionikos
Round 14
15 jan 2024, 09:30 Ionikos 1 : 0 Olympiacos B
14 jan 2024, 08:00 Ilioupoli GS 1 : 0 AO Tilikratis Lefkada
14 jan 2024, 08:00 Panachaiki 3 : 1 Giouchtas FC
13 jan 2024, 08:00 Athens Kallithea FC 3 : 0 Panathinaikos B
13 jan 2024, 08:00 Kalamata 1 : 0 Egaleo
13 jan 2024, 07:30 PAE Chania 4 : 0 Diagoras Rodos
Round 17
15 jan 2024, 07:15 PAOK Thessaloniki FC B 1 : 1 Iraklis
14 jan 2024, 08:00 Anagennisi Karditsas 0 : 1 Makedonikos Neapolis
13 jan 2024, 08:00 Apollon Pontou 0 : 1 Levadiakos
13 jan 2024, 08:00 AE Larissa 2 : 0 Aiolikos Mitilini
13 jan 2024, 08:00 Kozani FC 0 : 3 Niki Volou
Round 16
08 jan 2024, 09:00 AEK Athens B 1 : 0 PAOK Thessaloniki FC B
08 jan 2024, 08:00 Levadiakos 2 : 0 Niki Volou
07 jan 2024, 08:00 Aiolikos Mitilini 1 : 1 Anagennisi Karditsas
07 jan 2024, 08:00 Makedonikos Neapolis 0 : 0 Kozani FC
07 jan 2024, 07:00 Iraklis 1 : 1 AE Larissa
Round 13
08 jan 2024, 07:00 Panathinaikos B 2 : 2 Panachaiki
07 jan 2024, 08:00 Ionikos 4 : 1 Ilioupoli GS
07 jan 2024, 08:00 Egaleo 4 : 1 Diagoras Rodos
07 jan 2024, 08:00 AO Tilikratis Lefkada 0 : 3 PAE Chania
07 jan 2024, 07:30 Giouchtas FC 1 : 1 Kalamata
06 jan 2024, 06:30 Olympiacos B 1 : 2 Athens Kallithea FC
Round 15
04 jan 2024, 09:00 AE Larissa 1 : 1 AEK Athens B
04 jan 2024, 08:00 Kampaniakos Chalastras 2 : 0 PAOK Thessaloniki FC B
03 jan 2024, 08:00 Anagennisi Karditsas 2 : 1 Iraklis
03 jan 2024, 08:00 Makedonikos Neapolis 1 : 1 Aiolikos Mitilini
03 jan 2024, 08:00 Kozani FC 0 : 0 Levadiakos
Round 12
19 dec 2023, 10:00 PAE Chania 1 : 1 Ionikos
19 dec 2023, 08:00 Egaleo 1 : 0 AO Tilikratis Lefkada
17 dec 2023, 10:00 Diagoras Rodos 2 : 0 Giouchtas FC
17 dec 2023, 08:00 Panachaiki 1 : 1 Athens Kallithea FC
16 dec 2023, 08:00 Kalamata 0 : 0 Panathinaikos B
16 dec 2023, 08:00 Ilioupoli GS 0 : 1 Olympiacos B
Round 14
18 dec 2023, 08:00 Apollon Pontou 0 : 1 PAOK Thessaloniki FC B
18 dec 2023, 07:00 Iraklis 5 : 1 Makedonikos Neapolis
17 dec 2023, 07:00 AEK Athens B 0 : 0 Anagennisi Karditsas
17 dec 2023, 06:00 Aiolikos Mitilini 0 : 0 Kozani FC
16 dec 2023, 08:00 Kampaniakos Chalastras 0 : 2 AE Larissa
Round 11
13 dec 2023, 08:00 Ionikos 5 : 1 Egaleo
Round 10
13 dec 2023, 08:00 AEK Athens B 1 : 0 Kozani FC
03 dec 2023, 08:00 Ilioupoli GS 2 : 0 Egaleo
03 dec 2023, 08:00 Olympiacos B 3 : 0 PAE Chania
03 dec 2023, 08:00 Giouchtas FC 2 : 2 Ionikos
03 dec 2023, 08:00 Panathinaikos B 2 : 1 AO Tilikratis Lefkada
03 dec 2023, 08:00 Kalamata 1 : 0 Panachaiki
02 dec 2023, 09:00 Diagoras Rodos 2 : 1 Athens Kallithea FC
Round 13
11 dec 2023, 08:00 Niki Volou 3 : 2 PAOK Thessaloniki FC B
11 dec 2023, 08:00 AE Larissa 3 : 0 Apollon Pontou
10 dec 2023, 08:00 Anagennisi Karditsas 0 : 1 Kampaniakos Chalastras
10 dec 2023, 08:00 Aiolikos Mitilini 1 : 1 Iraklis
09 dec 2023, 08:00 Makedonikos Neapolis 1 : 1 AEK Athens B
Round 11
10 dec 2023, 08:00 AO Tilikratis Lefkada 0 : 0 Giouchtas FC
10 dec 2023, 08:00 Ilioupoli GS 1 : 0 PAE Chania
10 dec 2023, 08:00 Athens Kallithea FC 1 : 0 Kalamata
09 dec 2023, 09:00 Diagoras Rodos 1 : 0 Panathinaikos B
09 dec 2023, 08:00 Panachaiki 1 : 1 Olympiacos B
27 nov 2023, 08:00 Levadiakos 1 : 1 AE Larissa
26 nov 2023, 08:00 Makedonikos Neapolis 3 : 1 Apollon Pontou
26 nov 2023, 08:00 Anagennisi Karditsas 2 : 0 Niki Volou
26 nov 2023, 05:00 Aiolikos Mitilini 4 : 2 Kampaniakos Chalastras
25 nov 2023, 08:00 Iraklis 1 : 0 AEK Athens B
Round 12
04 dec 2023, 08:00 Kampaniakos Chalastras 1 : 2 Makedonikos Neapolis
03 dec 2023, 08:00 Apollon Pontou 2 : 1 Anagennisi Karditsas
03 dec 2023, 08:00 AE Larissa 1 : 0 Niki Volou
03 dec 2023, 08:00 PAOK Thessaloniki FC B 1 : 3 Levadiakos
03 dec 2023, 08:00 AEK Athens B 2 : 1 Aiolikos Mitilini
03 dec 2023, 08:00 Iraklis 1 : 1 Kozani FC
Round 9
30 nov 2023, 06:30 AEK Athens B 1 : 0 Kampaniakos Chalastras
Round 8
29 nov 2023, 08:00 Panathinaikos B 0 : 2 Ilioupoli GS
19 nov 2023, 08:00 Kalamata 1 : 2 Diagoras Rodos
19 nov 2023, 08:00 Giouchtas FC 0 : 0 PAE Chania
19 nov 2023, 08:00 Ionikos 0 : 1 Athens Kallithea FC
19 nov 2023, 08:00 AO Tilikratis Lefkada 2 : 2 Panachaiki
18 nov 2023, 08:00 Egaleo 0 : 0 Olympiacos B
Round 9
29 nov 2023, 08:00 Kozani FC 0 : 1 PAOK Thessaloniki FC B
26 nov 2023, 10:00 Olympiacos B 0 : 0 Kalamata
26 nov 2023, 08:00 PAE Chania 2 : 0 Egaleo
26 nov 2023, 08:00 Panachaiki 1 : 1 Diagoras Rodos
26 nov 2023, 08:00 Ilioupoli GS 0 : 0 Giouchtas FC
25 nov 2023, 08:00 Ionikos 2 : 0 Panathinaikos B
25 nov 2023, 08:00 Athens Kallithea FC 3 : 0 AO Tilikratis Lefkada
15 nov 2023, 08:00 Makedonikos Neapolis 2 : 2 Levadiakos
15 nov 2023, 08:00 Aiolikos Mitilini 0 : 2 Niki Volou
15 nov 2023, 08:00 Iraklis 0 : 1 Apollon Pontou
Round 10
20 nov 2023, 08:00 Niki Volou 1 : 2 Makedonikos Neapolis
19 nov 2023, 08:00 Kampaniakos Chalastras 1 : 3 Iraklis
19 nov 2023, 08:00 Apollon Pontou 0 : 1 Aiolikos Mitilini
19 nov 2023, 08:00 Anagennisi Karditsas 2 : 0 Levadiakos
Round 7
12 nov 2023, 08:00 Ilioupoli GS 1 : 2 Athens Kallithea FC
12 nov 2023, 08:00 PAE Chania 2 : 0 Panathinaikos B
12 nov 2023, 08:00 Panachaiki 1 : 1 Ionikos
12 nov 2023, 07:30 Egaleo 1 : 0 Giouchtas FC
11 nov 2023, 08:00 Kalamata 3 : 0 AO Tilikratis Lefkada
11 nov 2023, 07:00 Olympiacos B 1 : 0 Diagoras Rodos
Round 8
12 nov 2023, 08:00 Niki Volou 3 : 1 Iraklis
12 nov 2023, 08:00 Levadiakos 2 : 0 Aiolikos Mitilini
11 nov 2023, 08:00 Kampaniakos Chalastras 0 : 1 Kozani FC
11 nov 2023, 08:00 Apollon Pontou 2 : 2 AEK Athens B
11 nov 2023, 08:00 AE Larissa 2 : 0 PAOK Thessaloniki FC B
Round 6
06 nov 2023, 07:30 Athens Kallithea FC 0 : 1 PAE Chania
05 nov 2023, 08:00 Panathinaikos B 1 : 0 Egaleo
05 nov 2023, 08:00 Ionikos 3 : 2 Kalamata
05 nov 2023, 06:00 AO Tilikratis Lefkada 1 : 0 Diagoras Rodos
04 nov 2023, 09:00 Ilioupoli GS 1 : 0 Panachaiki
04 nov 2023, 07:00 Giouchtas FC 2 : 2 Olympiacos B
30 oct 2023, 09:00 Niki Volou 2 : 0 Kampaniakos Chalastras
Round 7
05 nov 2023, 08:00 Kampaniakos Chalastras 1 : 0 Apollon Pontou
05 nov 2023, 08:00 AEK Athens B 0 : 3 Niki Volou
05 nov 2023, 08:00 Kozani FC 0 : 2 AE Larissa
04 nov 2023, 09:00 Iraklis 0 : 1 Levadiakos
04 nov 2023, 09:00 PAOK Thessaloniki FC B 2 : 0 Anagennisi Karditsas
Round 5
29 oct 2023, 09:00 Diagoras Rodos 2 : 1 Ionikos
28 oct 2023, 09:00 Olympiacos B 4 : 1 AO Tilikratis Lefkada
28 oct 2023, 08:00 Egaleo 1 : 1 Athens Kallithea FC
28 oct 2023, 08:00 Kalamata 2 : 0 Ilioupoli GS
28 oct 2023, 08:00 Giouchtas FC 2 : 0 Panathinaikos B
28 oct 2023, 08:00 PAE Chania 4 : 1 Panachaiki
Round 6
29 oct 2023, 09:00 Makedonikos Neapolis 3 : 2 PAOK Thessaloniki FC B
29 oct 2023, 09:00 Anagennisi Karditsas 0 : 2 AE Larissa
29 oct 2023, 09:00 Apollon Pontou 0 : 0 Kozani FC
28 oct 2023, 08:00 Levadiakos 2 : 1 AEK Athens B
Round 4
25 oct 2023, 09:00 Iraklis 2 : 0 PAOK Thessaloniki FC B
Round 3
24 oct 2023, 09:00 Panathinaikos B 0 : 1 Athens Kallithea FC
16 oct 2023, 06:00 Diagoras Rodos 3 : 1 PAE Chania
15 oct 2023, 08:00 AO Tilikratis Lefkada 1 : 2 Ilioupoli GS
14 oct 2023, 09:00 Egaleo 0 : 3 Kalamata
14 oct 2023, 09:00 Giouchtas FC 2 : 1 Panachaiki
14 oct 2023, 09:00 Olympiacos B 1 : 1 Ionikos
11 oct 2023, 09:00 AE Larissa 1 : 0 Iraklis
11 oct 2023, 09:00 Anagennisi Karditsas 3 : 1 Aiolikos Mitilini
11 oct 2023, 09:00 Niki Volou 0 : 1 Levadiakos
11 oct 2023, 09:00 Kozani FC 2 : 0 Makedonikos Neapolis
07 oct 2023, 09:00 PAOK Thessaloniki FC B 1 : 0 AEK Athens B
Round 5
23 oct 2023, 09:00 Kampaniakos Chalastras 0 : 2 Levadiakos
22 oct 2023, 09:00 AE Larissa 1 : 1 Makedonikos Neapolis
22 oct 2023, 09:00 Apollon Pontou 1 : 3 Niki Volou
22 oct 2023, 09:00 Kozani FC 1 : 0 Anagennisi Karditsas
21 oct 2023, 09:00 PAOK Thessaloniki FC B 0 : 0 Aiolikos Mitilini
Round 4
22 oct 2023, 09:00 Panachaiki 0 : 1 Egaleo
22 oct 2023, 07:00 Ilioupoli GS 1 : 0 Diagoras Rodos
22 oct 2023, 07:00 Kalamata 0 : 2 PAE Chania
21 oct 2023, 09:00 Ionikos 1 : 0 AO Tilikratis Lefkada
21 oct 2023, 09:00 Athens Kallithea FC 1 : 0 Giouchtas FC
20 oct 2023, 10:00 Olympiacos B 3 : 1 Panathinaikos B
15 oct 2023, 09:00 Aiolikos Mitilini 1 : 1 AE Larissa
15 oct 2023, 09:00 Makedonikos Neapolis 0 : 0 Anagennisi Karditsas
15 oct 2023, 09:00 Levadiakos 1 : 0 Apollon Pontou
15 oct 2023, 09:00 Niki Volou 0 : 1 Kozani FC
Round 2
02 oct 2023, 09:00 Kalamata 3 : 1 Giouchtas FC
02 oct 2023, 09:00 Levadiakos 1 : 0 Kozani FC
02 oct 2023, 08:00 PAE Chania 3 : 0 AO Tilikratis Lefkada
02 oct 2023, 06:30 Aiolikos Mitilini 1 : 3 Makedonikos Neapolis
01 oct 2023, 10:30 Athens Kallithea FC 3 : 2 Olympiacos B
01 oct 2023, 09:00 Ilioupoli GS 0 : 3 Ionikos
01 oct 2023, 09:00 Iraklis 1 : 1 Anagennisi Karditsas
30 sep 2023, 09:00 Panachaiki 0 : 2 Panathinaikos B
30 sep 2023, 09:00 AEK Athens B 3 : 0 AE Larissa
30 sep 2023, 09:00 PAOK Thessaloniki FC B 2 : 3 Kampaniakos Chalastras
30 sep 2023, 08:00 Diagoras Rodos 2 : 1 Egaleo
Round 1
25 sep 2023, 09:00 PAOK Thessaloniki FC B 4 : 0 Apollon Pontou
24 sep 2023, 13:00 Ionikos 0 : 3 PAE Chania
24 sep 2023, 09:00 AO Tilikratis Lefkada 1 : 0 Egaleo
24 sep 2023, 09:00 Panathinaikos B 1 : 4 Kalamata
24 sep 2023, 09:00 Kozani FC 1 : 2 Aiolikos Mitilini
24 sep 2023, 09:00 AE Larissa 2 : 1 Kampaniakos Chalastras
24 sep 2023, 09:00 Anagennisi Karditsas 2 : 1 AEK Athens B
24 sep 2023, 06:00 Giouchtas FC 2 : 0 Diagoras Rodos
23 sep 2023, 09:00 Athens Kallithea FC 0 : 0 Panachaiki
23 sep 2023, 09:00 Makedonikos Neapolis 0 : 0 Iraklis
23 sep 2023, 08:15 Olympiacos B 0 : 0 Ilioupoli GS