Rus

National League Gibraltar Scores & Results

Dates 16.01.2023 - 14.04.2024
Category Gibraltar
Participants 11
All leagues
Results
Round 18
25 feb 2024, 13:30 Europa FC 0 : 1 Europa Point
25 feb 2024, 10:30 College 1975 1 : 1 Glacis United
24 feb 2024, 13:30 Lions Gibraltar 2 : 1 Manchester 62 FC
24 feb 2024, 10:30 St Joseph's 2 : 2 Bruno's Magpies
23 feb 2024, 15:00 Lincoln Red Imps FC 2 : 1 Mons Calpe SC
Round 17
18 feb 2024, 13:30 Glacis United 0 : 1 Europa FC
18 feb 2024, 10:30 Europa Point 0 : 0 Lions Gibraltar
17 feb 2024, 13:30 Bruno's Magpies 7 : 2 College 1975
17 feb 2024, 10:30 Manchester 62 FC 0 : 7 Lincoln Red Imps FC
16 feb 2024, 15:00 Lynx 1 : 2 St Joseph's
Round 16
11 feb 2024, 13:30 Lions Gibraltar 1 : 0 Glacis United
11 feb 2024, 10:30 Europa FC 4 : 3 Bruno's Magpies
10 feb 2024, 13:30 Lincoln Red Imps FC 1 : 0 Europa Point
10 feb 2024, 10:30 College 1975 0 : 2 Lynx
09 feb 2024, 15:00 Mons Calpe SC 2 : 0 Manchester 62 FC
Round 15
04 feb 2024, 13:30 Bruno's Magpies 3 : 1 Lions Gibraltar
04 feb 2024, 10:30 Glacis United 2 : 8 Lincoln Red Imps FC
03 feb 2024, 13:30 Europa Point 1 : 1 Mons Calpe SC
03 feb 2024, 10:30 Lynx 0 : 0 Europa FC
02 feb 2024, 15:00 St Joseph's 4 : 1 College 1975
Round 14
28 jan 2024, 13:30 Lincoln Red Imps FC 3 : 0 Bruno's Magpies
28 jan 2024, 10:30 Lions Gibraltar 0 : 4 Lynx
27 jan 2024, 13:30 Europa FC 0 : 1 St Joseph's
27 jan 2024, 10:30 Mons Calpe SC 5 : 1 Glacis United
26 jan 2024, 15:00 Manchester 62 FC 0 : 2 Europa Point
Round 13
21 jan 2024, 13:30 Lynx 0 : 3 Lincoln Red Imps FC
21 jan 2024, 10:30 Bruno's Magpies 3 : 1 Mons Calpe SC
20 jan 2024, 13:30 St Joseph's 3 : 2 Lions Gibraltar
20 jan 2024, 10:30 Glacis United 0 : 1 Manchester 62 FC
19 jan 2024, 15:00 College 1975 2 : 3 Europa FC
Round 11
16 jan 2024, 15:00 Mons Calpe SC 1 : 1 St Joseph's
Round 12
09 jan 2024, 15:00 Mons Calpe SC 1 : 1 Lynx
08 jan 2024, 15:00 Lions Gibraltar 1 : 1 College 1975
22 dec 2023, 15:00 Europa Point 2 : 0 Glacis United
21 dec 2023, 15:00 Lincoln Red Imps FC 1 : 2 St Joseph's
19 dec 2023, 15:00 Manchester 62 FC 1 : 5 Bruno's Magpies
Round 11
17 dec 2023, 13:30 Lincoln Red Imps FC 7 : 0 College 1975
16 dec 2023, 13:30 Lions Gibraltar 0 : 5 Europa FC
16 dec 2023, 10:30 Europa Point 0 : 1 Bruno's Magpies
15 dec 2023, 15:00 Manchester 62 FC 5 : 1 Lynx
Round 10
10 dec 2023, 13:30 Lynx 1 : 1 Europa Point
10 dec 2023, 10:30 St Joseph's 4 : 0 Manchester 62 FC
09 dec 2023, 13:30 Europa FC 1 : 4 Lincoln Red Imps FC
09 dec 2023, 10:30 College 1975 1 : 3 Mons Calpe SC
08 dec 2023, 15:00 Bruno's Magpies 3 : 0 Glacis United
Round 9
03 dec 2023, 13:30 Europa Point 1 : 0 St Joseph's
03 dec 2023, 10:30 Manchester 62 FC 4 : 1 College 1975
02 dec 2023, 13:30 Glacis United 2 : 0 Lynx
02 dec 2023, 10:30 Mons Calpe SC 1 : 0 Europa FC
01 dec 2023, 15:00 Lincoln Red Imps FC 2 : 0 Lions Gibraltar
Round 8
26 nov 2023, 13:30 Europa FC 0 : 1 Manchester 62 FC
26 nov 2023, 10:30 Lynx 1 : 0 Bruno's Magpies
25 nov 2023, 13:30 St Joseph's 4 : 0 Glacis United
25 nov 2023, 10:30 College 1975 0 : 5 Europa Point
24 nov 2023, 15:00 Lions Gibraltar 0 : 0 Mons Calpe SC
Round 7
05 nov 2023, 13:30 Europa Point 1 : 0 Europa FC
05 nov 2023, 10:30 Manchester 62 FC 7 : 0 Lions Gibraltar
04 nov 2023, 14:30 Mons Calpe SC 0 : 2 Lincoln Red Imps FC
04 nov 2023, 11:30 Glacis United 1 : 0 College 1975
03 nov 2023, 16:00 Bruno's Magpies 2 : 4 St Joseph's
Round 6
29 oct 2023, 14:30 Lincoln Red Imps FC 5 : 0 Manchester 62 FC
29 oct 2023, 11:30 College 1975 2 : 6 Bruno's Magpies
28 oct 2023, 13:30 Lions Gibraltar 1 : 3 Europa Point
28 oct 2023, 10:30 Europa FC 3 : 2 Glacis United
27 oct 2023, 15:00 St Joseph's 2 : 0 Lynx
Round 1
25 oct 2023, 15:00 Bruno's Magpies 0 : 0 Lincoln Red Imps FC
Round 5
22 oct 2023, 13:30 Lynx 2 : 3 College 1975
22 oct 2023, 10:30 Glacis United 3 : 1 Lions Gibraltar
21 oct 2023, 13:30 Europa Point 1 : 2 Lincoln Red Imps FC
21 oct 2023, 10:30 Bruno's Magpies 3 : 1 Europa FC
20 oct 2023, 15:00 Manchester 62 FC 1 : 2 Mons Calpe SC
Round 4
07 oct 2023, 13:30 Mons Calpe SC 3 : 1 Europa Point
06 oct 2023, 15:00 Europa FC 1 : 3 Lynx
05 oct 2023, 15:00 Lions Gibraltar 0 : 2 Bruno's Magpies
04 oct 2023, 15:00 Lincoln Red Imps FC 3 : 1 Glacis United
03 oct 2023, 15:00 College 1975 0 : 3 St Joseph's
Round 3
30 sep 2023, 13:30 Bruno's Magpies 2 : 0 Manchester 62 FC
30 sep 2023, 10:30 Lynx 2 : 1 Mons Calpe SC
29 sep 2023, 15:00 Glacis United 3 : 1 Europa Point
28 sep 2023, 15:00 St Joseph's 1 : 0 Lincoln Red Imps FC
27 sep 2023, 15:00 College 1975 2 : 1 Lions Gibraltar
Round 2
24 sep 2023, 13:30 Mons Calpe SC 2 : 4 Bruno's Magpies
24 sep 2023, 10:30 Lincoln Red Imps FC 3 : 2 Lynx
23 sep 2023, 13:30 Manchester 62 FC 5 : 0 Glacis United
23 sep 2023, 10:30 Lions Gibraltar 1 : 5 St Joseph's
22 sep 2023, 15:00 Europa FC 0 : 3 College 1975
Round 1
17 sep 2023, 13:30 Glacis United 2 : 1 Mons Calpe SC
17 sep 2023, 10:30 Lynx 4 : 1 Lions Gibraltar
16 sep 2023, 13:30 St Joseph's 3 : 0 Europa FC
16 sep 2023, 10:30 Europa Point 1 : 5 Manchester 62 FC