Rus

European Championship Fixtures & Schedule

Dates 22.03.2023 - 21.11.2023
Category International
Participants 53
All leagues
Schedule
Semi finals
21 mar 2024, 13:00 Georgia - : - Luxembourg
21 mar 2024, 15:45 Bosnia and Herzegovina - : - Ukraine
21 mar 2024, 15:45 Israel - : - Iceland
21 mar 2024, 15:45 Poland - : - Estonia
21 mar 2024, 15:45 Wales - : - Finland
21 mar 2024, 15:45 Greece - : - Kazakhstan
Final
26 mar 2024, 13:00 Wales/Finland - : - Poland/Estonia
26 mar 2024, 13:00 Georgia/Luxembourg - : - Greece/Kazakhstan
26 mar 2024, 15:45 Bosnia and Herzegovina/Ukraine - : - Israel/Iceland
Round 1
14 jun 2024, 15:00 Germany - : - Scotland
15 jun 2024, 09:00 Hungary - : - Switzerland
15 jun 2024, 12:00 Spain - : - Croatia
15 jun 2024, 15:00 Italy - : - Albania
16 jun 2024, 09:00 Winner Playoff A - : - Netherlands
16 jun 2024, 12:00 Slovenia - : - Denmark
16 jun 2024, 15:00 Serbia - : - England
17 jun 2024, 09:00 Romania - : - Winner Playoff B
17 jun 2024, 12:00 Belgium - : - Slovakia
17 jun 2024, 15:00 Austria - : - France
18 jun 2024, 12:00 Turkiye - : - Winner Playoff C
18 jun 2024, 15:00 Portugal - : - Czechia
Round 2
19 jun 2024, 09:00 Croatia - : - Albania
19 jun 2024, 12:00 Germany - : - Hungary
19 jun 2024, 15:00 Scotland - : - Switzerland
20 jun 2024, 09:00 Slovenia - : - Serbia
20 jun 2024, 12:00 Denmark - : - England
20 jun 2024, 15:00 Spain - : - Italy
21 jun 2024, 09:00 Slovakia - : - Winner Playoff B
21 jun 2024, 12:00 Winner Playoff A - : - Austria
21 jun 2024, 15:00 Netherlands - : - France
22 jun 2024, 09:00 Winner Playoff C - : - Czechia
22 jun 2024, 12:00 Turkiye - : - Portugal
22 jun 2024, 15:00 Belgium - : - Romania
Round 3
23 jun 2024, 15:00 Scotland - : - Hungary
23 jun 2024, 15:00 Switzerland - : - Germany
24 jun 2024, 15:00 Albania - : - Spain
24 jun 2024, 15:00 Croatia - : - Italy
25 jun 2024, 12:00 France - : - Winner Playoff A
25 jun 2024, 12:00 Netherlands - : - Austria
25 jun 2024, 15:00 Denmark - : - Serbia
25 jun 2024, 15:00 England - : - Slovenia
26 jun 2024, 12:00 Slovakia - : - Romania
26 jun 2024, 12:00 Winner Playoff B - : - Belgium
26 jun 2024, 15:00 Czechia - : - Turkiye
26 jun 2024, 15:00 Winner Playoff C - : - Portugal
1/8
29 jun 2024, 12:00 2A - : - 2B
29 jun 2024, 15:00 1A - : - 2C
30 jun 2024, 12:00 1C - : - 3DEF
30 jun 2024, 15:00 1B - : - 3ADEF
01 jul 2024, 12:00 2D - : - 2E
01 jul 2024, 15:00 1F - : - 3ABC
02 jul 2024, 12:00 1E - : - 3ABCD
02 jul 2024, 15:00 1D - : - 2F
Quarter finals
05 jul 2024, 12:00 Winner 1B/3ADEF - : - Winner 1A/2C
05 jul 2024, 15:00 Winner 1F/3ABC - : - Winner 2D/2E
06 jul 2024, 12:00 Winner 1C/3DEF - : - Winner 2A/2B
06 jul 2024, 15:00 Winner 1E/3ABCD - : - Winner 1D/2F
Semi finals
09 jul 2024, 15:00 Winner QF 1 - : - Winner QF 2
10 jul 2024, 15:00 Winner QF 3 - : - Winner QF 4
Final
14 jul 2024, 15:00 Winner SF 1 - : - Winner SF 2