Rus

Esiliiga Estonia Scores & Results

Dates 03.03.2023 - 12.11.2023
Category Estonia
Participants 10
All leagues
Results
Round 36
12 nov 2023, 05:30 Paide Linnameeskond U21 2 : 1 FCI Levadia U21
12 nov 2023, 05:30 Flora Tallinn U21 6 : 0 FC Alliance
12 nov 2023, 05:30 FC Elva 0 : 7 Nomme United
12 nov 2023, 05:30 Viimsi JK 1 : 3 FC Tallinn
11 nov 2023, 05:30 JK Tabasalu 3 : 0 TJK Legion
Round 35
06 nov 2023, 12:00 FCI Levadia U21 2 : 2 FC Alliance
06 nov 2023, 11:00 Nomme United 3 : 2 Flora Tallinn U21
05 nov 2023, 12:00 TJK Legion 1 : 4 FC Elva
05 nov 2023, 05:00 FC Tallinn 1 : 2 JK Tabasalu
05 nov 2023, 05:00 Paide Linnameeskond U21 3 : 1 Viimsi JK
Round 34
02 nov 2023, 13:00 Viimsi JK 3 : 2 Flora Tallinn U21
02 nov 2023, 13:00 FC Alliance 2 : 0 FC Elva
02 nov 2023, 13:00 JK Tabasalu 4 : 2 Paide Linnameeskond U21
02 nov 2023, 13:00 TJK Legion 2 : 3 FC Tallinn
02 nov 2023, 13:00 FCI Levadia U21 0 : 3 Nomme United
Round 33
29 oct 2023, 09:00 FC Alliance 3 : 4 TJK Legion
29 oct 2023, 06:30 FC Elva 3 : 0 JK Tabasalu
29 oct 2023, 06:30 Viimsi JK 2 : 0 FCI Levadia U21
29 oct 2023, 06:30 FC Tallinn 2 : 2 Nomme United
29 oct 2023, 06:30 Flora Tallinn U21 1 : 2 Paide Linnameeskond U21
Round 26
25 oct 2023, 12:00 Paide Linnameeskond U21 1 : 4 Flora Tallinn U21
Round 32
23 oct 2023, 12:00 FCI Levadia U21 4 : 0 TJK Legion
22 oct 2023, 12:00 JK Tabasalu 0 : 4 Viimsi JK
22 oct 2023, 09:00 Nomme United 3 : 0 FC Alliance
21 oct 2023, 05:30 FC Elva 1 : 4 Flora Tallinn U21
20 oct 2023, 13:00 Paide Linnameeskond U21 1 : 0 FC Tallinn
Round 31
08 oct 2023, 07:30 Nomme United 2 : 1 JK Tabasalu
08 oct 2023, 05:30 FC Alliance 1 : 3 Viimsi JK
08 oct 2023, 05:30 FC Tallinn 1 : 2 FC Elva
07 oct 2023, 05:30 TJK Legion 2 : 4 Paide Linnameeskond U21
05 oct 2023, 12:00 Flora Tallinn U21 3 : 1 FCI Levadia U21
Round 30
02 oct 2023, 12:00 TJK Legion 0 : 5 Nomme United
02 oct 2023, 12:00 JK Tabasalu 4 : 0 Flora Tallinn U21
02 oct 2023, 12:00 FC Tallinn 0 : 3 FCI Levadia U21
02 oct 2023, 12:00 Viimsi JK 4 : 0 FC Elva
01 oct 2023, 05:30 Paide Linnameeskond U21 1 : 3 FC Alliance
Round 29
28 sep 2023, 13:00 FC Alliance 1 : 5 FC Tallinn
28 sep 2023, 10:00 Nomme United 0 : 0 Viimsi JK
28 sep 2023, 10:00 Flora Tallinn U21 2 : 1 TJK Legion
28 sep 2023, 10:00 FC Elva 1 : 0 Paide Linnameeskond U21
27 sep 2023, 12:00 FCI Levadia U21 1 : 2 JK Tabasalu
Round 28
24 sep 2023, 12:00 Viimsi JK 3 : 3 TJK Legion
24 sep 2023, 05:30 FC Elva 0 : 0 FCI Levadia U21
23 sep 2023, 08:30 FC Tallinn 0 : 2 Flora Tallinn U21
23 sep 2023, 08:00 FC Alliance 4 : 2 JK Tabasalu
22 sep 2023, 10:00 Paide Linnameeskond U21 1 : 8 Nomme United
Round 27
17 sep 2023, 12:00 JK Tabasalu 2 : 3 FC Tallinn
17 sep 2023, 06:00 FCI Levadia U21 2 : 2 Paide Linnameeskond U21
16 sep 2023, 08:30 Nomme United 5 : 2 FC Elva
16 sep 2023, 08:30 Flora Tallinn U21 1 : 2 Viimsi JK
16 sep 2023, 08:00 TJK Legion 1 : 1 FC Alliance
Round 26
03 sep 2023, 12:00 TJK Legion 1 : 4 JK Tabasalu
02 sep 2023, 12:00 FCI Levadia U21 0 : 0 FC Tallinn
02 sep 2023, 08:00 FC Elva 0 : 1 Viimsi JK
02 sep 2023, 08:00 FC Alliance 1 : 3 Nomme United
Round 25
27 aug 2023, 08:00 JK Tabasalu 0 : 1 FCI Levadia U21
26 aug 2023, 08:30 FC Tallinn 7 : 1 Paide Linnameeskond U21
26 aug 2023, 08:00 Viimsi JK 1 : 0 FC Alliance
26 aug 2023, 08:00 Flora Tallinn U21 2 : 0 FC Elva
26 aug 2023, 07:30 Nomme United 2 : 2 TJK Legion
Round 24
21 aug 2023, 11:45 Flora Tallinn U21 7 : 3 JK Tabasalu
20 aug 2023, 05:30 Viimsi JK 0 : 1 Paide Linnameeskond U21
19 aug 2023, 08:00 FC Elva 0 : 0 TJK Legion
19 aug 2023, 07:30 Nomme United 5 : 0 FC Tallinn
19 aug 2023, 07:30 FC Alliance 1 : 2 FCI Levadia U21
Round 8
16 aug 2023, 11:00 FCI Levadia U21 0 : 0 Viimsi JK
Round 23
13 aug 2023, 08:00 Paide Linnameeskond U21 0 : 1 FC Elva
13 aug 2023, 08:00 FCI Levadia U21 0 : 0 Flora Tallinn U21
12 aug 2023, 08:30 FC Tallinn 2 : 1 FC Alliance
12 aug 2023, 08:00 JK Tabasalu 1 : 3 Nomme United
12 aug 2023, 07:30 TJK Legion 0 : 1 Viimsi JK
Round 22
07 aug 2023, 12:00 Viimsi JK 1 : 0 JK Tabasalu
05 aug 2023, 08:00 FC Alliance 2 : 5 Paide Linnameeskond U21
05 aug 2023, 07:00 FC Elva 4 : 3 FC Tallinn
05 aug 2023, 05:30 Nomme United 4 : 0 FCI Levadia U21
05 aug 2023, 05:00 TJK Legion 0 : 4 Flora Tallinn U21
Round 18
31 jul 2023, 12:00 Flora Tallinn U21 0 : 2 FCI Levadia U21
Round 21
22 jul 2023, 08:30 FC Tallinn 0 : 1 Viimsi JK
22 jul 2023, 08:00 Paide Linnameeskond U21 3 : 2 TJK Legion
22 jul 2023, 08:00 Flora Tallinn U21 0 : 3 Nomme United
22 jul 2023, 08:00 FCI Levadia U21 3 : 0 FC Elva
22 jul 2023, 07:30 JK Tabasalu 7 : 4 FC Alliance
Round 1
18 jul 2023, 12:00 FCI Levadia U21 1 : 0 Nomme United
Round 2
18 jul 2023, 12:00 FC Tallinn 2 : 4 JK Tabasalu
Round 16
13 jul 2023, 12:00 TJK Legion 0 : 6 Flora Tallinn U21
Round 20
08 jul 2023, 08:30 FC Tallinn 3 : 2 TJK Legion
08 jul 2023, 08:00 FCI Levadia U21 2 : 4 Viimsi JK
08 jul 2023, 08:00 FC Alliance 1 : 3 Flora Tallinn U21
08 jul 2023, 07:30 JK Tabasalu 4 : 0 FC Elva
08 jul 2023, 05:30 Nomme United 0 : 0 Paide Linnameeskond U21
Round 19
04 jul 2023, 12:00 Flora Tallinn U21 2 : 1 FC Tallinn
03 jul 2023, 12:00 Viimsi JK 0 : 1 Nomme United
02 jul 2023, 08:00 FC Elva 3 : 0 FC Alliance
02 jul 2023, 08:00 Paide Linnameeskond U21 0 : 1 JK Tabasalu
02 jul 2023, 05:30 TJK Legion 0 : 0 FCI Levadia U21
Round 18
29 jun 2023, 12:00 JK Tabasalu 1 : 5 FC Tallinn
29 jun 2023, 12:00 TJK Legion 0 : 3 Viimsi JK
29 jun 2023, 11:00 FC Alliance 0 : 6 Nomme United
29 jun 2023, 11:00 FC Elva 0 : 3 Paide Linnameeskond U21
Round 17
12 jun 2023, 12:00 FCI Levadia U21 2 : 0 Paide Linnameeskond U21
11 jun 2023, 05:00 Nomme United 2 : 0 Flora Tallinn U21
10 jun 2023, 08:30 FC Tallinn 3 : 1 FC Elva
10 jun 2023, 08:00 FC Alliance 1 : 0 TJK Legion
10 jun 2023, 07:30 Viimsi JK 1 : 1 JK Tabasalu
Round 7
08 jun 2023, 12:00 FCI Levadia U21 1 : 2 Flora Tallinn U21
Round 16
04 jun 2023, 12:00 Nomme United 3 : 0 JK Tabasalu
04 jun 2023, 10:00 FC Elva 1 : 2 FCI Levadia U21
04 jun 2023, 05:30 FC Tallinn 5 : 0 FC Alliance
04 jun 2023, 05:30 Paide Linnameeskond U21 2 : 2 Viimsi JK
Round 15
29 may 2023, 12:00 Paide Linnameeskond U21 0 : 1 FC Tallinn
29 may 2023, 12:00 FC Alliance 2 : 6 FCI Levadia U21
29 may 2023, 12:00 FC Elva 0 : 2 Nomme United
28 may 2023, 12:00 Flora Tallinn U21 3 : 1 Viimsi JK
28 may 2023, 05:30 JK Tabasalu 2 : 0 TJK Legion
Round 14
25 may 2023, 12:00 FCI Levadia U21 1 : 2 TJK Legion
25 may 2023, 12:00 Viimsi JK 4 : 0 FC Tallinn
25 may 2023, 12:00 Nomme United 4 : 2 Paide Linnameeskond U21
25 may 2023, 11:00 JK Tabasalu 5 : 2 FC Alliance
25 may 2023, 11:00 Flora Tallinn U21 2 : 1 FC Elva
Round 13
21 may 2023, 12:00 FC Elva 2 : 3 JK Tabasalu
20 may 2023, 08:30 FC Tallinn 1 : 3 FCI Levadia U21
20 may 2023, 08:00 Paide Linnameeskond U21 0 : 1 Flora Tallinn U21
20 may 2023, 08:00 TJK Legion 0 : 6 Nomme United
20 may 2023, 08:00 Viimsi JK 3 : 1 FC Alliance
Round 12
15 may 2023, 12:00 JK Tabasalu 0 : 1 Flora Tallinn U21
15 may 2023, 12:00 Viimsi JK 1 : 1 FCI Levadia U21
14 may 2023, 05:30 FC Alliance 1 : 7 Paide Linnameeskond U21
14 may 2023, 05:30 Nomme United 1 : 2 FC Tallinn
13 may 2023, 08:00 TJK Legion 0 : 3 FC Elva
Round 2
11 may 2023, 12:00 Viimsi JK 0 : 0 Flora Tallinn U21
09 mar 2023, 13:30 Nomme United 4 : 1 TJK Legion
09 mar 2023, 11:00 Paide Linnameeskond U21 6 : 2 FC Elva
09 mar 2023, 11:00 FCI Levadia U21 4 : 0 FC Alliance
Round 5
10 may 2023, 12:00 FC Alliance 1 : 2 FC Elva
Round 11
07 may 2023, 05:30 JK Tabasalu 2 : 0 FCI Levadia U21
06 may 2023, 12:00 Nomme United 2 : 1 Viimsi JK
06 may 2023, 09:00 FC Elva 3 : 0 FC Alliance
06 may 2023, 08:30 FC Tallinn 1 : 2 Flora Tallinn U21
06 may 2023, 08:00 Paide Linnameeskond U21 2 : 0 TJK Legion
Round 10
01 may 2023, 13:00 Flora Tallinn U21 6 : 1 FC Alliance
01 may 2023, 07:30 FC Tallinn 4 : 0 TJK Legion
01 may 2023, 07:30 Paide Linnameeskond U21 0 : 5 JK Tabasalu
01 may 2023, 07:30 Nomme United 5 : 0 FCI Levadia U21
01 may 2023, 07:30 FC Elva 1 : 3 Viimsi JK
Round 9
28 apr 2023, 11:00 TJK Legion 1 : 0 FC Alliance
27 apr 2023, 12:00 Flora Tallinn U21 3 : 6 Nomme United
27 apr 2023, 12:00 JK Tabasalu 1 : 0 FC Elva
27 apr 2023, 12:00 FCI Levadia U21 1 : 1 FC Tallinn
27 apr 2023, 11:00 Viimsi JK 2 : 0 Paide Linnameeskond U21
Round 8
24 apr 2023, 12:00 Flora Tallinn U21 3 : 3 Paide Linnameeskond U21
23 apr 2023, 10:00 FC Alliance 2 : 3 FC Tallinn
22 apr 2023, 05:30 TJK Legion 2 : 1 JK Tabasalu
21 apr 2023, 12:00 Nomme United 1 : 1 FC Elva
Round 7
17 apr 2023, 12:00 Paide Linnameeskond U21 1 : 3 Nomme United
16 apr 2023, 05:30 FC Tallinn 3 : 2 Viimsi JK
15 apr 2023, 05:30 FC Elva 3 : 2 TJK Legion
15 apr 2023, 05:30 FC Alliance 2 : 5 JK Tabasalu
Round 6
10 apr 2023, 12:00 FC Alliance 3 : 2 Flora Tallinn U21
09 apr 2023, 10:00 FC Elva 1 : 1 FC Tallinn
08 apr 2023, 05:30 TJK Legion 1 : 2 FCI Levadia U21
08 apr 2023, 05:30 Viimsi JK 1 : 1 Nomme United
08 apr 2023, 05:30 JK Tabasalu 6 : 4 Paide Linnameeskond U21
Round 5
03 apr 2023, 12:00 Paide Linnameeskond U21 1 : 2 FCI Levadia U21
02 apr 2023, 12:30 FC Tallinn 1 : 3 Nomme United
02 apr 2023, 05:30 Flora Tallinn U21 3 : 2 JK Tabasalu
01 apr 2023, 05:30 Viimsi JK 1 : 0 TJK Legion
Round 3
26 mar 2023, 11:00 TJK Legion 2 : 2 Paide Linnameeskond U21
Round 4
19 mar 2023, 13:00 Viimsi JK 2 : 0 FC Elva
19 mar 2023, 10:00 Nomme United 4 : 2 FC Alliance
19 mar 2023, 06:30 Flora Tallinn U21 5 : 2 TJK Legion
19 mar 2023, 06:30 FCI Levadia U21 2 : 1 JK Tabasalu
18 mar 2023, 06:30 FC Tallinn 3 : 2 Paide Linnameeskond U21
Round 3
15 mar 2023, 12:00 JK Tabasalu 1 : 2 Nomme United
13 mar 2023, 13:00 FCI Levadia U21 5 : 1 FC Elva
12 mar 2023, 06:30 FC Alliance 2 : 6 Viimsi JK
12 mar 2023, 06:30 Flora Tallinn U21 1 : 0 FC Tallinn
Round 1
05 mar 2023, 12:00 JK Tabasalu 1 : 2 Viimsi JK
05 mar 2023, 05:30 TJK Legion 3 : 2 FC Tallinn
04 mar 2023, 10:30 FC Elva 2 : 1 Flora Tallinn U21
04 mar 2023, 05:30 Paide Linnameeskond U21 2 : 3 FC Alliance