Rus

FA Trophy England Scores & Results

Dates 26.10.2023 - 11.05.2024
Category England
All leagues
Results
Final
11 may 2024, 11:15 Gateshead 2 (5) : : 2 (4) Solihull Moors
Semi finals
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Gateshead 2 : 1 Macclesfield
06 apr 2024, 10:00 Bromley 1 : 2 Solihull Moors
Quarter finals
09 mar 2024, 10:00 Gateshead 3 : 2 Peterborough Sports
09 mar 2024, 10:00 Bromley 2 : 0 Barnet
09 mar 2024, 10:00 Macclesfield 3 : 0 Coalville Town
09 mar 2024, 10:00 Wealdstone 1 (3) : : 1 (4) Solihull Moors
5
20 feb 2024, 14:45 Wealdstone 4 : 0 Hendon
20 feb 2024, 14:45 Bishop's Stortford 0 : 3 Coalville Town
10 feb 2024, 10:00 Chorley 1 : 3 Solihull Moors
10 feb 2024, 10:00 Welling 0 : 3 Barnet
10 feb 2024, 10:00 Hampton & Richmond 0 : 2 Macclesfield
10 feb 2024, 10:00 Hereford 0 : 1 Gateshead
10 feb 2024, 10:00 Peterborough Sports 1 : 0 Kidderminster
10 feb 2024, 10:00 Bromley 2 : 0 Aveley
4
13 jan 2024, 10:00 Welling 2 : 0 Chesterfield
13 jan 2024, 10:00 Aveley 1 : 0 AFC Fylde
13 jan 2024, 10:00 Hereford 2 : 0 Torquay
13 jan 2024, 10:00 Oldham 1 (0) : : 2 (0) Hendon
13 jan 2024, 10:00 Bishop's Stortford 6 : 1 Aldershot
13 jan 2024, 10:00 Macclesfield 5 : 0 Dorking Wanderers
13 jan 2024, 10:00 Horsham 0 : 3 Peterborough Sports
13 jan 2024, 10:00 Hartlepool 0 (2) : : 0 (4) Hampton & Richmond
13 jan 2024, 10:00 Bromley 1 (4) : : 1 (2) Chippenham Town
13 jan 2024, 10:00 Solihull Moors 5 : 1 Nantwich Town
13 jan 2024, 10:00 Gateshead 2 (4) : : 2 (3) Weston Super Mare
13 jan 2024, 10:00 Kidderminster 0 (4) : : 0 (2) Altrincham
13 jan 2024, 10:00 Hythe Town 1 : 2 Chorley
13 jan 2024, 10:00 Radcliffe 1 : 2 Barnet
13 jan 2024, 10:00 Chelmsford 0 : 1 Wealdstone
13 jan 2024, 10:00 Bath City 0 (3) : : 0 (4) Coalville Town
3
09 jan 2024, 14:45 Coalville Town 2 : 0 Walsall Wood
20 dec 2023, 14:45 Billericay 1 : 4 Wealdstone
12 dec 2023, 14:45 Radcliffe 4 : 0 Redditch United
12 dec 2023, 14:45 Hythe Town 3 : 2 Whitehawk
12 dec 2023, 14:45 Weston Super Mare 3 : 2 Woking
12 dec 2023, 14:45 Rochdale 1 : 5 Gateshead
12 dec 2023, 14:45 Halifax 0 (5) : : 0 (6) Altrincham
09 dec 2023, 10:00 Southend 2 (2) : : 2 (4) Hampton & Richmond
09 dec 2023, 10:00 Welling 1 (4) : : 1 (3) Brackley Town
09 dec 2023, 10:00 Dag and Red 1 (2) : : 1 (4) Peterborough Sports
09 dec 2023, 10:00 Eastleigh 2 (4) : : 2 (5) Aldershot
09 dec 2023, 10:00 Chorley 2 : 0 Blyth Spartans
09 dec 2023, 10:00 Hendon 2 : 0 Weymouth
09 dec 2023, 10:00 Ebbsfleet United 1 (3) : : 1 (5) Bishop's Stortford
09 dec 2023, 10:00 Barnet 4 : 0 Maidstone United
09 dec 2023, 10:00 Chippenham Town 5 : 3 Gloucester City
09 dec 2023, 10:00 Oxford City 0 : 1 Chelmsford
09 dec 2023, 10:00 Frome Town 1 : 4 Torquay
09 dec 2023, 10:00 Aveley 1 (8) : : 1 (7) Hungerford Town
09 dec 2023, 10:00 Bath City 1 : 0 Boreham Wood
09 dec 2023, 10:00 Bromley 1 : 0 Slough Town
09 dec 2023, 10:00 Dorking Wanderers 3 : 0 Maidenhead United
09 dec 2023, 10:00 Horsham 2 : 0 AFC Totton
09 dec 2023, 10:00 Chesterfield 6 : 1 Southport
09 dec 2023, 10:00 Oldham 3 (4) : : 3 (2) Mickleover Sports
09 dec 2023, 10:00 Kidderminster 4 : 1 Stourbridge
09 dec 2023, 10:00 Nuneaton 2 (5) : : 2 (6) AFC Fylde
09 dec 2023, 10:00 City of Liverpool 1 : 5 Hartlepool
09 dec 2023, 10:00 Curzon 0 : 2 Macclesfield
09 dec 2023, 10:00 Nantwich Town 3 : 2 York
09 dec 2023, 10:00 Hereford 1 : 0 South Park
08 dec 2023, 14:45 Scunthorpe 0 : 2 Solihull Moors
2
22 nov 2023, 14:45 Bognor Regis Town 1 : 4 South Park
21 nov 2023, 14:45 Welling 2 (8) : : 2 (7) Taunton Town
21 nov 2023, 14:45 Leiston 1 : 4 Peterborough Sports
18 nov 2023, 10:00 Warrington Town 1 : 3 Blyth Spartans
18 nov 2023, 10:00 Chippenham Town 1 (3) : : 1 (2) Basingstoke
18 nov 2023, 10:00 Torquay 2 : 1 Yeovil
18 nov 2023, 10:00 Curzon 2 : 0 Matlock Town
18 nov 2023, 10:00 Dartford 0 : 1 Maidstone United
18 nov 2023, 10:00 Dover 4 (1) : : 4 (4) Weymouth
18 nov 2023, 10:00 Weston Super Mare 4 : 1 Cray Wanderers
18 nov 2023, 10:00 Coalville Town 1 (7) : : 1 (6) Boston United
18 nov 2023, 10:00 Cray Valley Paper Mills 1 : 5 Hampton & Richmond
18 nov 2023, 10:00 Stourbridge 2 : 1 King's Lynn Town
18 nov 2023, 10:00 Farsley Celtic AFC 2 : 4 Radcliffe
18 nov 2023, 10:00 Chorley 1 : 0 Scarborough Athletic
18 nov 2023, 10:00 Hungerford Town 2 : 0 Truro City
18 nov 2023, 10:00 Hereford 4 : 1 Redbridge
18 nov 2023, 10:00 Scunthorpe 2 : 0 Darlington
18 nov 2023, 10:00 Slough Town 2 : 1 Farnborough
18 nov 2023, 10:00 Harborough Town FC 0 : 2 Chelmsford
18 nov 2023, 10:00 Gloucester City 3 : 0 Braintree Town
18 nov 2023, 10:00 Banbury United 2 : 4 Nuneaton
18 nov 2023, 10:00 Alfreton 2 : 4 Macclesfield
18 nov 2023, 10:00 Nantwich Town 0 (4) : : 0 (2) Chester
18 nov 2023, 10:00 Southport 4 : 0 South Shields
18 nov 2023, 10:00 Buxton 1 : 3 City of Liverpool
18 nov 2023, 10:00 Spennymoor Town FC 1 : 3 Mickleover Sports
18 nov 2023, 10:00 Stafford Rangers 0 (2) : : 0 (4) Brackley Town
18 nov 2023, 10:00 Frome Town 2 (4) : : 2 (3) Worthing
18 nov 2023, 10:00 Bath City 1 : 0 Beaconsfield Town
18 nov 2023, 10:00 Hemel Hempstead 1 (3) : : 1 (5) Walsall Wood
18 nov 2023, 10:00 Aveley 2 : 1 St. Ives Town FC
18 nov 2023, 10:00 Bishop's Stortford 3 : 1 St Albans
18 nov 2023, 10:00 Redditch United 2 : 1 Rushall Olympic
18 nov 2023, 10:00 Hendon 2 : 0 Eastbourne Borough
18 nov 2023, 10:00 Billericay 3 : 1 Tamworth
18 nov 2023, 10:00 Hythe Town 0 (3) : : 0 (1) Tonbridge Angels
18 nov 2023, 10:00 AFC Totton 2 : 1 Havant and Waterlooville
18 nov 2023, 10:00 Whitehawk 3 : 1 Lewes
18 nov 2023, 10:00 Bracknell Town 0 : 3 Horsham
1
07 nov 2023, 14:45 Poole Town FC 2 (1) : : 2 (4) Bracknell Town
01 nov 2023, 15:45 Kingstonian 0 : 4 Whitehawk
31 oct 2023, 15:45 AFC Totton 2 : 1 Merthyr Town
31 oct 2023, 15:45 Hythe Town 3 : 1 Ramsgate
30 oct 2023, 15:45 Bognor Regis Town 3 : 0 Gosport Borough
28 oct 2023, 10:00 FC United of Manchester 2 (4) : : 2 (5) Radcliffe
28 oct 2023, 10:00 Stourbridge 5 : 1 Bamber Bridge
28 oct 2023, 10:00 City of Liverpool 1 : 0 Stamford AFC
28 oct 2023, 10:00 Swindon Supermarine 0 : 3 Basingstoke
28 oct 2023, 10:00 Larkhall Athletic 1 : 2 Horsham
28 oct 2023, 10:00 Cray Wanderers 3 (5) : : 3 (3) Chesham United
28 oct 2023, 10:00 St. Ives Town FC 3 : 1 Marine
28 oct 2023, 10:00 North Ferriby FC 0 : 3 Matlock Town
28 oct 2023, 10:00 Haringey Borough 1 : 2 Redbridge
28 oct 2023, 10:00 Nantwich Town 0 (4) : : 0 (2) Stratford Town
28 oct 2023, 10:00 Harborough Town FC 0 (3) : : 0 (0) Avro
28 oct 2023, 10:00 Billericay 5 : 0 Bury Town
28 oct 2023, 10:00 Hendon 2 : 1 Walton and Hersham
28 oct 2023, 10:00 Macclesfield 4 : 1 Halesowen
28 oct 2023, 10:00 Harrow Borough 1 : 2 Beaconsfield Town
28 oct 2023, 10:00 Walsall Wood 1 (6) : : 1 (5) Guiseley
28 oct 2023, 10:00 Alvechurch 0 : 1 Coalville Town
28 oct 2023, 10:00 Stafford Rangers 5 : 3 Quorn
28 oct 2023, 10:00 Potters Bar Town 0 : 1 Leiston
28 oct 2023, 10:00 Hyde United 0 : 2 Nuneaton
28 oct 2023, 10:00 Dulwich Hamlet 0 : 2 Lewes
28 oct 2023, 10:00 Westfield FC 1 : 3 Hungerford Town
28 oct 2023, 10:00 Chatham Town 0 : 2 Cray Valley Paper Mills
28 oct 2023, 10:00 South Park 2 : 1 Leighton Town
28 oct 2023, 10:00 Worksop 0 : 5 Mickleover Sports
28 oct 2023, 10:00 Redditch United 3 : 0 Ashton United
27 oct 2023, 14:45 Frome Town 1 : 0 Cribbs