Rus

U19 Ligaen Denmark Scores & Results

Dates 11.08.2023 - 04.06.2024
Category Denmark
Participants 14
All leagues
Results
Round 25
04 jun 2024, 07:00 FC Koebenhavn U19 4 : 0 Vejle U19
Round 20
01 jun 2024, 07:00 FC Nordsjaelland U19 1 : 1 Broendby U19
Round 26
01 jun 2024, 07:00 Esbjerg U19 1 : 6 FC Midtjylland U19
Round 24
01 jun 2024, 06:30 OB U19 1 : 0 AaB U19
Round 26
01 jun 2024, 06:30 Soenderjyske Fodbold U19 2 : 3 FC Koebenhavn U19
25 may 2024, 07:00 AC Horsens U19 6 : 2 AGF U19
25 may 2024, 07:00 AaB U19 1 : 1 Silkeborg U19
25 may 2024, 07:00 Vejle U19 3 : 1 Lyngby U19
25 may 2024, 06:30 OB U19 0 : 4 FC Nordsjaelland U19
25 may 2024, 06:30 Broendby U19 6 : 3 Randers Freja U19
Round 25
29 may 2024, 12:30 Lyngby U19 0 : 1 OB U19
18 may 2024, 08:00 AGF U19 4 : 4 Soenderjyske Fodbold U19
18 may 2024, 07:00 FC Midtjylland U19 3 : 2 Broendby U19
18 may 2024, 07:00 Randers Freja U19 1 : 4 Esbjerg U19
17 apr 2024, 12:30 Silkeborg U19 3 : 0 AC Horsens U19
25 oct 2023, 08:00 FC Nordsjaelland U19 2 : 2 AaB U19
Round 20
22 may 2024, 10:30 AGF U19 4 : 2 Vejle U19
13 apr 2024, 09:00 FC Koebenhavn U19 5 : 0 Silkeborg U19
13 apr 2024, 07:00 Randers Freja U19 5 : 2 AaB U19
13 apr 2024, 07:00 FC Midtjylland U19 5 : 2 OB U19
13 apr 2024, 07:00 Lyngby U19 3 : 3 Soenderjyske Fodbold U19
13 apr 2024, 05:45 Esbjerg U19 2 : 2 AC Horsens U19
Round 5
18 may 2024, 07:00 AaB U19 1 : 1 FC Nordsjaelland U19
Round 14
15 may 2024, 08:00 FC Koebenhavn U19 5 : 1 Randers Freja U19
Round 24
14 may 2024, 12:00 Vejle U19 1 : 5 FC Midtjylland U19
11 may 2024, 07:00 Esbjerg U19 1 : 2 FC Nordsjaelland U19
11 may 2024, 06:30 Soenderjyske Fodbold U19 2 : 2 Silkeborg U19
11 may 2024, 06:30 AC Horsens U19 0 : 4 FC Koebenhavn U19
10 may 2024, 09:00 AGF U19 1 : 2 Randers Freja U19
03 apr 2024, 11:00 Broendby U19 2 : 0 Lyngby U19
Round 18
08 may 2024, 08:30 FC Koebenhavn U19 3 : 1 AaB U19
Round 23
04 may 2024, 07:00 Silkeborg U19 2 : 1 OB U19
04 may 2024, 07:00 AaB U19 1 : 2 AC Horsens U19
04 may 2024, 07:00 FC Nordsjaelland U19 4 : 4 FC Koebenhavn U19
04 may 2024, 07:00 Lyngby U19 3 : 3 Esbjerg U19
04 may 2024, 06:30 Broendby U19 3 : 1 Vejle U19
03 may 2024, 10:00 FC Midtjylland U19 4 : 0 AGF U19
Round 21
01 may 2024, 13:00 Broendby U19 1 : 0 FC Koebenhavn U19
Round 14
01 may 2024, 10:00 Lyngby U19 1 : 3 FC Nordsjaelland U19
12 mar 2024, 11:00 Esbjerg U19 4 : 0 Silkeborg U19
17 feb 2024, 09:30 AC Horsens U19 0 : 0 Soenderjyske Fodbold U19
17 feb 2024, 07:00 AaB U19 2 : 1 FC Midtjylland U19
17 feb 2024, 06:30 OB U19 1 : 0 Vejle U19
15 feb 2024, 08:00 Broendby U19 3 : 6 AGF U19
Round 15
30 apr 2024, 08:00 Soenderjyske Fodbold U19 1 : 2 OB U19
Round 22
27 apr 2024, 07:00 FC Koebenhavn U19 2 : 2 Lyngby U19
27 apr 2024, 07:00 FC Nordsjaelland U19 2 : 3 FC Midtjylland U19
27 apr 2024, 07:00 Randers Freja U19 1 : 2 Silkeborg U19
27 apr 2024, 06:30 Soenderjyske Fodbold U19 0 : 3 Broendby U19
27 apr 2024, 06:30 Vejle U19 0 : 0 AC Horsens U19
27 apr 2024, 05:45 Esbjerg U19 1 : 1 AaB U19
25 apr 2024, 06:30 AGF U19 3 : 2 OB U19
Round 3
24 apr 2024, 09:00 FC Koebenhavn U19 1 : 3 FC Nordsjaelland U19
Round 15
23 apr 2024, 10:00 AC Horsens U19 3 : 6 Broendby U19
16 apr 2024, 08:00 Randers Freja U19 2 : 2 FC Nordsjaelland U19
03 apr 2024, 08:00 Esbjerg U19 1 : 6 FC Koebenhavn U19
24 feb 2024, 07:00 FC Midtjylland U19 4 : 1 Lyngby U19
24 feb 2024, 06:30 Vejle U19 0 : 2 AaB U19
23 feb 2024, 11:30 AGF U19 0 : 4 Silkeborg U19
Round 21
20 apr 2024, 07:00 Silkeborg U19 1 : 0 Lyngby U19
20 apr 2024, 07:00 FC Midtjylland U19 4 : 1 Randers Freja U19
20 apr 2024, 07:00 AaB U19 3 : 0 AGF U19
20 apr 2024, 06:30 AC Horsens U19 3 : 2 FC Nordsjaelland U19
20 apr 2024, 06:30 Soenderjyske Fodbold U19 3 : 3 Vejle U19
19 apr 2024, 06:00 OB U19 1 : 0 Esbjerg U19
Round 2
10 apr 2024, 08:00 Lyngby U19 2 : 2 FC Koebenhavn U19
Round 19
07 apr 2024, 07:00 Silkeborg U19 0 : 3 FC Midtjylland U19
06 apr 2024, 08:00 AGF U19 1 : 3 FC Koebenhavn U19
06 apr 2024, 07:00 AaB U19 2 : 4 Broendby U19
06 apr 2024, 06:30 AC Horsens U19 2 : 2 Lyngby U19
06 apr 2024, 06:30 Soenderjyske Fodbold U19 5 : 2 Esbjerg U19
06 apr 2024, 06:30 OB U19 3 : 0 Randers Freja U19
06 apr 2024, 06:30 Vejle U19 1 : 1 FC Nordsjaelland U19
Round 18
30 mar 2024, 09:15 Esbjerg U19 2 : 3 Vejle U19
30 mar 2024, 08:00 Randers Freja U19 4 : 1 AC Horsens U19
30 mar 2024, 07:30 Broendby U19 0 : 3 OB U19
16 mar 2024, 08:00 FC Nordsjaelland U19 1 : 1 Silkeborg U19
26 sep 2023, 08:00 FC Midtjylland U19 6 : 4 Soenderjyske Fodbold U19
23 sep 2023, 07:00 Lyngby U19 1 : 1 AGF U19
Round 6
30 mar 2024, 09:00 AGF U19 2 : 0 Lyngby U19
Round 23
23 mar 2024, 07:00 Randers Freja U19 2 : 3 Soenderjyske Fodbold U19
Round 8
15 mar 2024, 08:00 Soenderjyske Fodbold U19 3 : 3 AaB U19
Round 17
10 mar 2024, 07:30 AC Horsens U19 1 : 2 FC Midtjylland U19
09 mar 2024, 07:00 Silkeborg U19 2 : 5 Broendby U19
09 mar 2024, 07:00 AaB U19 1 : 2 Lyngby U19
09 mar 2024, 06:30 Soenderjyske Fodbold U19 0 : 0 FC Nordsjaelland U19
09 mar 2024, 06:30 Vejle U19 0 : 1 Randers Freja U19
08 mar 2024, 08:00 OB U19 1 : 2 FC Koebenhavn U19
08 mar 2024, 08:00 AGF U19 0 : 4 Esbjerg U19
Round 16
02 mar 2024, 07:00 Silkeborg U19 0 : 1 Vejle U19
02 mar 2024, 07:00 FC Nordsjaelland U19 3 : 2 AGF U19
02 mar 2024, 07:00 FC Koebenhavn U19 1 : 2 FC Midtjylland U19
02 mar 2024, 07:00 Lyngby U19 0 : 1 Randers Freja U19
02 mar 2024, 07:00 AaB U19 0 : 2 Soenderjyske Fodbold U19
02 mar 2024, 06:30 OB U19 2 : 0 AC Horsens U19
29 feb 2024, 10:00 Esbjerg U19 2 : 3 Broendby U19
Round 13
14 feb 2024, 07:00 Silkeborg U19 3 : 1 AaB U19
Round 1
10 dec 2023, 07:00 FC Nordsjaelland U19 2 : 2 Lyngby U19
Round 7
08 dec 2023, 08:00 FC Koebenhavn U19 3 : 1 AGF U19
Round 4
02 dec 2023, 06:30 FC Nordsjaelland U19 1 : 0 Randers Freja U19
Round 1
02 dec 2023, 06:30 Vejle U19 1 : 2 Broendby U19
15 nov 2023, 08:00 AaB U19 2 : 2 Esbjerg U19
15 aug 2023, 12:30 Silkeborg U19 2 : 1 AGF U19
12 aug 2023, 07:00 Randers Freja U19 2 : 4 FC Midtjylland U19
12 aug 2023, 06:00 FC Koebenhavn U19 1 : 1 OB U19
11 aug 2023, 07:30 Soenderjyske Fodbold U19 2 : 0 AC Horsens U19
Round 6
29 nov 2023, 08:00 Broendby U19 1 : 0 AaB U19
23 sep 2023, 07:30 FC Midtjylland U19 3 : 1 AC Horsens U19
23 sep 2023, 07:00 Silkeborg U19 1 : 3 FC Koebenhavn U19
23 sep 2023, 07:00 FC Nordsjaelland U19 5 : 2 Esbjerg U19
23 sep 2023, 06:30 Soenderjyske Fodbold U19 3 : 4 Randers Freja U19
23 sep 2023, 06:30 Vejle U19 0 : 2 OB U19
Round 13
25 nov 2023, 07:00 FC Koebenhavn U19 1 : 0 AC Horsens U19
25 nov 2023, 07:00 FC Midtjylland U19 4 : 1 Esbjerg U19
25 nov 2023, 07:00 Randers Freja U19 3 : 1 Broendby U19
25 nov 2023, 06:30 Vejle U19 0 : 1 AGF U19
25 nov 2023, 06:30 FC Nordsjaelland U19 1 : 1 OB U19
18 nov 2023, 08:30 Soenderjyske Fodbold U19 1 : 3 Lyngby U19
Round 5
18 nov 2023, 06:30 AC Horsens U19 3 : 3 Silkeborg U19
16 sep 2023, 07:00 FC Koebenhavn U19 5 : 0 Soenderjyske Fodbold U19
16 sep 2023, 07:00 Randers Freja U19 2 : 1 Vejle U19
16 sep 2023, 07:00 Lyngby U19 0 : 3 FC Midtjylland U19
16 sep 2023, 06:30 OB U19 3 : 3 Broendby U19
15 sep 2023, 06:00 Esbjerg U19 2 : 3 AGF U19
Round 12
11 nov 2023, 09:15 Lyngby U19 3 : 3 Silkeborg U19
11 nov 2023, 08:00 AaB U19 1 : 3 FC Koebenhavn U19
11 nov 2023, 07:00 FC Nordsjaelland U19 5 : 1 Vejle U19
11 nov 2023, 07:00 Randers Freja U19 1 : 1 OB U19
11 nov 2023, 06:30 Broendby U19 4 : 3 FC Midtjylland U19
11 nov 2023, 05:45 Esbjerg U19 0 : 3 Soenderjyske Fodbold U19
10 nov 2023, 11:30 AGF U19 1 : 2 AC Horsens U19
Round 11
04 nov 2023, 08:00 Silkeborg U19 5 : 0 Randers Freja U19
04 nov 2023, 08:00 FC Midtjylland U19 2 : 5 FC Nordsjaelland U19
04 nov 2023, 07:30 AC Horsens U19 4 : 4 AaB U19
04 nov 2023, 07:30 OB U19 2 : 0 Lyngby U19
04 nov 2023, 07:30 Soenderjyske Fodbold U19 2 : 0 AGF U19
04 nov 2023, 07:30 Vejle U19 2 : 0 Esbjerg U19
03 nov 2023, 08:00 FC Koebenhavn U19 2 : 0 Broendby U19
Round 10
28 oct 2023, 07:00 AaB U19 0 : 1 OB U19
28 oct 2023, 07:00 Lyngby U19 3 : 1 AC Horsens U19
28 oct 2023, 07:00 Randers Freja U19 2 : 1 FC Koebenhavn U19
28 oct 2023, 07:00 FC Nordsjaelland U19 6 : 0 Soenderjyske Fodbold U19
28 oct 2023, 06:30 Vejle U19 0 : 3 Silkeborg U19
28 oct 2023, 05:45 Broendby U19 2 : 1 Esbjerg U19
Round 9
21 oct 2023, 07:00 Silkeborg U19 1 : 1 FC Nordsjaelland U19
21 oct 2023, 07:00 FC Koebenhavn U19 5 : 1 Esbjerg U19
21 oct 2023, 07:00 Lyngby U19 2 : 1 AaB U19
21 oct 2023, 06:30 Broendby U19 3 : 2 Soenderjyske Fodbold U19
21 oct 2023, 06:30 OB U19 0 : 0 AGF U19
20 oct 2023, 10:00 FC Midtjylland U19 4 : 1 Vejle U19
14 oct 2023, 06:30 AC Horsens U19 2 : 5 Randers Freja U19
Round 8
07 oct 2023, 08:00 AGF U19 2 : 2 Broendby U19
07 oct 2023, 07:00 FC Nordsjaelland U19 0 : 2 AC Horsens U19
07 oct 2023, 07:00 FC Midtjylland U19 6 : 2 Silkeborg U19
07 oct 2023, 07:00 Randers Freja U19 1 : 2 Lyngby U19
07 oct 2023, 06:30 Vejle U19 2 : 4 FC Koebenhavn U19
07 oct 2023, 05:45 Esbjerg U19 3 : 5 OB U19
Round 7
30 sep 2023, 07:00 Silkeborg U19 2 : 0 Soenderjyske Fodbold U19
30 sep 2023, 07:00 Lyngby U19 2 : 1 Vejle U19
30 sep 2023, 06:30 Broendby U19 3 : 1 FC Nordsjaelland U19
30 sep 2023, 06:30 AC Horsens U19 3 : 1 Esbjerg U19
30 sep 2023, 06:30 OB U19 0 : 2 FC Midtjylland U19
13 sep 2023, 11:00 AaB U19 1 : 1 Randers Freja U19
Round 2
26 sep 2023, 08:00 AGF U19 1 : 1 FC Nordsjaelland U19
19 aug 2023, 06:30 Broendby U19 0 : 0 Silkeborg U19
19 aug 2023, 06:30 OB U19 2 : 0 Soenderjyske Fodbold U19
19 aug 2023, 06:30 AC Horsens U19 1 : 3 Vejle U19
18 aug 2023, 11:00 FC Midtjylland U19 4 : 0 AaB U19
18 aug 2023, 05:45 Esbjerg U19 1 : 0 Randers Freja U19
Round 4
03 sep 2023, 10:00 OB U19 2 : 0 Silkeborg U19
02 sep 2023, 08:00 AGF U19 2 : 1 AaB U19
02 sep 2023, 07:00 Esbjerg U19 0 : 3 Lyngby U19
02 sep 2023, 07:00 FC Midtjylland U19 0 : 4 FC Koebenhavn U19
02 sep 2023, 06:30 Vejle U19 1 : 4 Soenderjyske Fodbold U19
02 sep 2023, 06:30 Broendby U19 4 : 1 AC Horsens U19
Round 3
26 aug 2023, 07:00 AaB U19 1 : 2 Vejle U19
26 aug 2023, 07:00 Silkeborg U19 2 : 1 Esbjerg U19
26 aug 2023, 07:00 Randers Freja U19 0 : 2 AGF U19
26 aug 2023, 07:00 Lyngby U19 1 : 3 Broendby U19
26 aug 2023, 06:30 AC Horsens U19 2 : 2 OB U19
26 aug 2023, 06:30 Soenderjyske Fodbold U19 0 : 6 FC Midtjylland U19
Round 10
22 aug 2023, 09:00 AGF U19 4 : 0 FC Midtjylland U19