Rus

3. Division Denmark Scores & Results

Dates 03.08.2023 - 06.04.2024
Category Denmark
Participants 12
All leagues
Results
Round 16
18 nov 2023, 07:00 Avarta 1 : 0 Young Boys FD
18 nov 2023, 07:00 Holbaek B&I 2 : 1 SfB-Oure FA
18 nov 2023, 07:00 Ishoej IF 4 : 2 IF Lyseng
18 nov 2023, 07:00 Holstebro Boldklub 1 : 2 VSK Aarhus
18 nov 2023, 07:00 Vejgaard 0 : 3 Frem
18 nov 2023, 07:00 Vanloese IF 0 : 1 Naesby
Round 15
12 nov 2023, 07:00 Avarta 1 : 0 Vejgaard
11 nov 2023, 08:00 Frem 3 : 2 IF Lyseng
11 nov 2023, 08:00 Young Boys FD 0 : 0 Holbaek B&I
11 nov 2023, 08:00 SfB-Oure FA 2 : 1 Holstebro Boldklub
11 nov 2023, 08:00 Naesby 0 : 3 Ishoej IF
11 nov 2023, 07:30 VSK Aarhus 4 : 0 Vanloese IF
Round 14
05 nov 2023, 08:00 Ishoej IF 1 : 1 VSK Aarhus
04 nov 2023, 09:00 Holstebro Boldklub 1 : 3 Frem
04 nov 2023, 08:00 IF Lyseng 1 : 1 Naesby
04 nov 2023, 08:00 Vejgaard 1 : 2 Young Boys FD
04 nov 2023, 08:00 Vanloese IF 0 : 3 SfB-Oure FA
03 nov 2023, 14:00 Holbaek B&I 1 : 0 Avarta
Round 13
29 oct 2023, 08:00 Avarta 1 : 1 Vanloese IF
28 oct 2023, 08:00 Frem 0 : 0 Naesby
28 oct 2023, 08:00 SfB-Oure FA 0 : 5 Vejgaard
28 oct 2023, 07:30 VSK Aarhus 1 : 0 IF Lyseng
27 oct 2023, 13:00 Holbaek B&I 1 : 4 Ishoej IF
27 oct 2023, 13:00 Young Boys FD 0 : 2 Holstebro Boldklub
Round 12
22 oct 2023, 07:00 Ishoej IF 4 : 1 Young Boys FD
21 oct 2023, 08:00 Naesby 2 : 4 VSK Aarhus
21 oct 2023, 08:00 Holstebro Boldklub 1 : 1 Avarta
21 oct 2023, 07:00 IF Lyseng 4 : 1 SfB-Oure FA
21 oct 2023, 07:00 Vanloese IF 0 : 1 Frem
21 oct 2023, 07:00 Vejgaard 2 : 2 Holbaek B&I
Round 11
15 oct 2023, 07:00 Avarta 2 : 0 IF Lyseng
14 oct 2023, 08:00 Frem 1 : 0 Ishoej IF
14 oct 2023, 08:00 SfB-Oure FA 2 : 0 Vanloese IF
14 oct 2023, 07:30 VSK Aarhus 0 : 1 Holstebro Boldklub
14 oct 2023, 07:00 Holbaek B&I 2 : 3 Naesby
13 oct 2023, 13:00 Young Boys FD 1 : 3 Vejgaard
Round 10
08 oct 2023, 09:00 IF Lyseng 0 : 0 Holbaek B&I
08 oct 2023, 07:00 Holstebro Boldklub 2 : 2 SfB-Oure FA
07 oct 2023, 08:00 Frem 1 : 2 Young Boys FD
07 oct 2023, 08:00 Naesby 1 : 1 Vanloese IF
07 oct 2023, 07:00 Vejgaard 1 : 2 VSK Aarhus
07 oct 2023, 07:00 Ishoej IF 1 : 1 Avarta
Round 9
01 oct 2023, 08:00 Young Boys FD 4 : 2 Ishoej IF
01 oct 2023, 07:00 Avarta 0 : 1 Frem
30 sep 2023, 08:00 Naesby 1 : 2 Holstebro Boldklub
30 sep 2023, 08:00 SfB-Oure FA 3 : 1 IF Lyseng
30 sep 2023, 07:00 Vanloese IF 1 : 1 VSK Aarhus
30 sep 2023, 07:00 Holbaek B&I 2 : 0 Vejgaard
Round 8
23 sep 2023, 08:00 Frem 1 : 0 Holbaek B&I
23 sep 2023, 08:00 Holstebro Boldklub 3 : 1 Vanloese IF
23 sep 2023, 07:30 VSK Aarhus 2 : 0 Naesby
23 sep 2023, 07:00 IF Lyseng 3 : 3 Young Boys FD
23 sep 2023, 07:00 Ishoej IF 2 : 2 SfB-Oure FA
23 sep 2023, 07:00 Vejgaard 1 : 2 Avarta
Round 7
16 sep 2023, 08:00 Young Boys FD 0 : 2 Avarta
16 sep 2023, 08:00 SfB-Oure FA 0 : 1 Frem
16 sep 2023, 08:00 Naesby 2 : 2 IF Lyseng
16 sep 2023, 07:30 VSK Aarhus 2 : 1 Ishoej IF
16 sep 2023, 07:00 Holbaek B&I 3 : 0 Holstebro Boldklub
16 sep 2023, 07:00 Vanloese IF 1 : 1 Vejgaard
Round 6
10 sep 2023, 07:00 Avarta 1 : 0 VSK Aarhus
09 sep 2023, 07:00 Vejgaard 4 : 1 SfB-Oure FA
09 sep 2023, 07:00 Ishoej IF 2 : 1 Holbaek B&I
09 sep 2023, 07:00 IF Lyseng 4 : 2 Vanloese IF
08 sep 2023, 14:00 Frem 0 : 0 Holstebro Boldklub
08 sep 2023, 13:00 Young Boys FD 3 : 3 Naesby
Round 5
03 sep 2023, 07:00 Holstebro Boldklub 1 : 3 IF Lyseng
02 sep 2023, 09:00 Naesby 1 : 2 Vejgaard
02 sep 2023, 08:00 SfB-Oure FA 4 : 0 Avarta
02 sep 2023, 07:30 VSK Aarhus 4 : 1 Frem
02 sep 2023, 07:00 Holbaek B&I 1 : 1 Young Boys FD
02 sep 2023, 07:00 Vanloese IF 2 : 0 Ishoej IF
Round 4
27 aug 2023, 08:38 Young Boys FD 0 : 1 Vanloese IF
26 aug 2023, 08:00 Frem 3 : 0 Vejgaard
26 aug 2023, 08:00 SfB-Oure FA 0 : 1 Naesby
26 aug 2023, 07:00 IF Lyseng 1 : 0 VSK Aarhus
26 aug 2023, 07:00 Ishoej IF 3 : 2 Holstebro Boldklub
25 aug 2023, 12:00 Avarta 1 : 0 Holbaek B&I
Round 3
19 aug 2023, 08:00 Naesby 0 : 0 Avarta
19 aug 2023, 07:30 VSK Aarhus 1 : 2 SfB-Oure FA
19 aug 2023, 07:00 IF Lyseng 1 : 0 Frem
19 aug 2023, 07:00 Vejgaard 0 : 0 Ishoej IF
18 aug 2023, 13:00 Holstebro Boldklub 2 : 3 Young Boys FD
18 aug 2023, 13:00 Vanloese IF 1 : 1 Holbaek B&I
Round 2
13 aug 2023, 08:00 Young Boys FD 4 : 1 SfB-Oure FA
13 aug 2023, 07:00 Avarta 0 : 3 Holstebro Boldklub
12 aug 2023, 08:00 Frem 1 : 2 Vanloese IF
12 aug 2023, 07:00 Holbaek B&I 0 : 3 VSK Aarhus
12 aug 2023, 07:00 Ishoej IF 1 : 1 Naesby
12 aug 2023, 07:00 Vejgaard 2 : 0 IF Lyseng
Round 1
05 aug 2023, 08:00 Naesby 4 : 2 Frem
05 aug 2023, 08:00 SfB-Oure FA 0 : 0 Holbaek B&I
05 aug 2023, 07:00 Vanloese IF 3 : 0 Avarta
05 aug 2023, 07:00 IF Lyseng 2 : 2 Ishoej IF
05 aug 2023, 06:00 VSK Aarhus 2 : 2 Young Boys FD
04 aug 2023, 13:30 Holstebro Boldklub 1 : 2 Vejgaard