Rus

2. Division Denmark Scores & Results

Dates 03.08.2023 - 06.04.2024
Category Denmark
Participants 12
All leagues
Results
Round 16
18 nov 2023, 09:00 Thisted 1 : 3 FC Roskilde
18 nov 2023, 08:00 Brabrand 0 : 0 Aarhus Fremad
18 nov 2023, 08:00 Middelfart 0 : 1 Skive
18 nov 2023, 07:00 HIK 1 : 4 Esbjerg fB
18 nov 2023, 07:00 AB 3 : 2 FA 2000
17 nov 2023, 12:00 Fremad Amager 1 : 4 Nykoebing FC
Round 15
12 nov 2023, 08:00 Esbjerg fB 1 : 0 Middelfart
11 nov 2023, 09:00 Nykoebing FC 1 : 1 Thisted
11 nov 2023, 07:45 FA 2000 1 : 4 Aarhus Fremad
11 nov 2023, 07:00 Skive 1 : 1 Brabrand
10 nov 2023, 13:00 FC Roskilde 2 : 0 Fremad Amager
10 nov 2023, 13:00 HIK 3 : 0 AB
Round 14
05 nov 2023, 07:00 Fremad Amager 0 : 1 Esbjerg fB
04 nov 2023, 14:00 AB 1 : 1 FC Roskilde
04 nov 2023, 09:00 Brabrand 2 : 1 Nykoebing FC
04 nov 2023, 09:00 Middelfart 2 : 1 FA 2000
04 nov 2023, 09:00 Aarhus Fremad 3 : 2 HIK
03 nov 2023, 14:00 Skive 2 : 0 Thisted
Round 13
28 oct 2023, 09:00 Nykoebing FC 0 : 3 Esbjerg fB
28 oct 2023, 09:00 Thisted 0 : 1 AB
28 oct 2023, 08:00 Aarhus Fremad 1 : 2 Middelfart
28 oct 2023, 08:00 FC Roskilde 4 : 4 Brabrand
28 oct 2023, 07:45 FA 2000 1 : 0 Skive
27 oct 2023, 13:00 HIK 3 : 1 Fremad Amager
Round 12
22 oct 2023, 07:00 Fremad Amager 1 : 1 Aarhus Fremad
21 oct 2023, 09:00 Thisted 0 : 1 HIK
21 oct 2023, 08:00 Skive 1 : 2 FC Roskilde
21 oct 2023, 08:00 Esbjerg fB 3 : 1 FA 2000
21 oct 2023, 08:00 Brabrand 2 : 2 AB
21 oct 2023, 08:00 Middelfart 2 : 2 Nykoebing FC
Round 11
14 oct 2023, 09:00 Nykoebing FC 0 : 0 Brabrand
14 oct 2023, 09:00 AB 0 : 0 Skive
14 oct 2023, 08:00 Aarhus Fremad 2 : 4 Esbjerg fB
14 oct 2023, 08:00 FC Roskilde 2 : 3 Thisted
14 oct 2023, 07:00 HIK 1 : 2 Middelfart
13 oct 2023, 13:00 FA 2000 0 : 3 Fremad Amager
Round 10
08 oct 2023, 08:00 Esbjerg fB 7 : 0 HIK
08 oct 2023, 07:00 Fremad Amager 2 : 1 Brabrand
07 oct 2023, 09:00 Thisted 1 : 0 FA 2000
07 oct 2023, 08:00 Middelfart 0 : 1 FC Roskilde
07 oct 2023, 08:00 Skive 0 : 2 Nykoebing FC
07 oct 2023, 08:00 Aarhus Fremad 1 : 1 AB
Round 9
01 oct 2023, 09:00 Nykoebing FC 2 : 1 Fremad Amager
30 sep 2023, 09:00 AB 2 : 1 Thisted
30 sep 2023, 08:00 FC Roskilde 3 : 3 Esbjerg fB
30 sep 2023, 08:00 Brabrand 1 : 0 Skive
30 sep 2023, 07:00 HIK 3 : 3 Aarhus Fremad
29 sep 2023, 13:00 FA 2000 1 : 1 Middelfart
Round 8
24 sep 2023, 09:00 Fremad Amager 4 : 1 Skive
24 sep 2023, 08:00 Esbjerg fB 3 : 0 Brabrand
23 sep 2023, 09:00 Thisted 2 : 2 Nykoebing FC
23 sep 2023, 08:00 Aarhus Fremad 3 : 0 FA 2000
23 sep 2023, 08:00 Middelfart 1 : 0 AB
22 sep 2023, 13:00 FC Roskilde 1 : 1 HIK
Round 7
16 sep 2023, 12:00 AB 2 : 0 Fremad Amager
16 sep 2023, 09:00 Nykoebing FC 0 : 1 Aarhus Fremad
16 sep 2023, 08:00 Brabrand 0 : 1 FC Roskilde
16 sep 2023, 07:45 FA 2000 1 : 2 Esbjerg fB
16 sep 2023, 07:00 HIK 2 : 3 Thisted
15 sep 2023, 13:00 Skive 0 : 2 Middelfart
Round 6
10 sep 2023, 08:00 Esbjerg fB 3 : 4 Nykoebing FC
10 sep 2023, 08:00 Aarhus Fremad 3 : 1 Fremad Amager
09 sep 2023, 08:00 Middelfart 1 : 0 Brabrand
08 sep 2023, 13:00 FC Roskilde 2 : 0 AB
08 sep 2023, 13:00 FA 2000 2 : 0 HIK
08 sep 2023, 13:00 Thisted 0 : 0 Skive
Round 5
02 sep 2023, 09:00 Thisted 1 : 3 Aarhus Fremad
02 sep 2023, 09:00 Nykoebing FC 0 : 0 Middelfart
02 sep 2023, 09:00 AB 0 : 3 Esbjerg fB
02 sep 2023, 08:00 Brabrand 1 : 2 HIK
02 sep 2023, 08:00 Skive 2 : 2 FA 2000
01 sep 2023, 13:00 Fremad Amager 0 : 1 FC Roskilde
Round 4
27 aug 2023, 08:00 Esbjerg fB 5 : 1 Thisted
26 aug 2023, 08:00 FC Roskilde 1 : 1 Skive
26 aug 2023, 08:00 Middelfart 1 : 0 Fremad Amager
25 aug 2023, 13:00 FA 2000 2 : 2 AB
25 aug 2023, 13:00 HIK 2 : 3 Nykoebing FC
25 aug 2023, 12:00 Aarhus Fremad 1 : 1 Brabrand
Round 3
20 aug 2023, 08:00 Fremad Amager 2 : 1 Thisted
19 aug 2023, 08:00 Brabrand 0 : 1 FA 2000
18 aug 2023, 13:00 Skive 1 : 2 Aarhus Fremad
18 aug 2023, 13:00 Nykoebing FC 1 : 2 FC Roskilde
18 aug 2023, 13:00 AB 5 : 4 HIK
18 aug 2023, 12:45 Middelfart 1 : 2 Esbjerg fB
Round 2
13 aug 2023, 08:00 Esbjerg fB 4 : 1 Fremad Amager
12 aug 2023, 09:00 AB 1 : 1 Brabrand
12 aug 2023, 08:00 Thisted 1 : 3 Middelfart
12 aug 2023, 08:00 Aarhus Fremad 3 : 1 FC Roskilde
12 aug 2023, 07:00 HIK 0 : 1 Skive
11 aug 2023, 13:00 FA 2000 1 : 2 Nykoebing FC
Round 1
05 aug 2023, 09:00 Nykoebing FC 0 : 0 AB
05 aug 2023, 08:15 FC Roskilde 1 : 0 FA 2000
05 aug 2023, 08:00 Brabrand 1 : 2 Thisted
04 aug 2023, 13:00 Fremad Amager 2 : 1 HIK
04 aug 2023, 13:00 Skive 1 : 4 Esbjerg fB
04 aug 2023, 12:45 Middelfart 1 : 1 Aarhus Fremad