Rus

1. Division Denmark Scores & Results

Dates 20.07.2023 - 17.03.2024
Category Denmark
Participants 12
All leagues
Results
Round 19
Yesterday, 09:00 Hobro 0 : 2 Fredericia
24 feb 2024, 09:00 B 93 0 : 0 Naestved
24 feb 2024, 07:00 AaB 2 : 2 Soenderjyske Fodbold
23 feb 2024, 13:00 FC Helsingoer 0 : 1 HB Koege
23 feb 2024, 13:00 AC Horsens 1 : 2 Kolding IF
23 feb 2024, 13:00 Vendsyssel FF 4 : 4 Hilleroed
Round 18
05 dec 2023, 12:30 Kolding IF 0 : 1 B 93
05 dec 2023, 12:30 Naestved 2 : 2 FC Helsingoer
03 dec 2023, 09:00 HB Koege 1 : 2 AaB
02 dec 2023, 07:00 Soenderjyske Fodbold 0 : 2 Hilleroed
01 dec 2023, 13:00 AC Horsens 0 : 1 Hobro
01 dec 2023, 12:30 Fredericia 0 : 0 Vendsyssel FF
Round 17
26 nov 2023, 09:00 AaB 1 : 2 Hobro
26 nov 2023, 08:00 Vendsyssel FF 2 : 0 HB Koege
25 nov 2023, 09:30 Hilleroed 1 : 3 Kolding IF
24 nov 2023, 13:00 Soenderjyske Fodbold 4 : 1 Naestved
24 nov 2023, 13:00 FC Helsingoer 1 : 2 AC Horsens
23 nov 2023, 13:00 Fredericia 0 : 4 B 93
Round 16
13 nov 2023, 13:00 Hobro 0 : 0 Hilleroed
12 nov 2023, 08:00 Kolding IF 0 : 1 Vendsyssel FF
12 nov 2023, 07:00 Naestved 1 : 1 AaB
10 nov 2023, 13:00 AC Horsens 1 : 1 Fredericia
10 nov 2023, 13:00 HB Koege 1 : 4 Soenderjyske Fodbold
10 nov 2023, 13:00 B 93 2 : 0 FC Helsingoer
Round 15
06 nov 2023, 13:00 Hilleroed 1 : 0 Naestved
05 nov 2023, 09:00 AaB 2 : 2 FC Helsingoer
05 nov 2023, 08:00 Fredericia 1 : 0 Kolding IF
04 nov 2023, 09:00 Vendsyssel FF 1 : 0 B 93
03 nov 2023, 14:00 HB Koege 1 : 4 AC Horsens
03 nov 2023, 14:00 Soenderjyske Fodbold 1 : 0 Hobro
Round 14
29 oct 2023, 08:00 Naestved 1 : 1 Vendsyssel FF
28 oct 2023, 12:00 FC Helsingoer 3 : 3 Fredericia
28 oct 2023, 07:00 Kolding IF 0 : 1 AaB
27 oct 2023, 13:00 Hobro 2 : 1 HB Koege
27 oct 2023, 13:00 AC Horsens 1 : 3 Hilleroed
27 oct 2023, 13:00 B 93 0 : 4 Soenderjyske Fodbold
Round 13
22 oct 2023, 10:00 HB Koege 3 : 2 Naestved
22 oct 2023, 09:00 AaB 2 : 1 B 93
20 oct 2023, 13:00 Hobro 1 : 0 FC Helsingoer
20 oct 2023, 13:00 Hilleroed 1 : 1 Fredericia
20 oct 2023, 13:00 Soenderjyske Fodbold 4 : 0 Kolding IF
19 oct 2023, 13:00 Vendsyssel FF 2 : 1 AC Horsens
Round 12
09 oct 2023, 13:00 FC Helsingoer 0 : 1 Vendsyssel FF
08 oct 2023, 07:00 Naestved 1 : 0 Hobro
07 oct 2023, 09:00 Kolding IF 3 : 1 HB Koege
06 oct 2023, 13:00 AC Horsens 1 : 4 AaB
06 oct 2023, 13:00 B 93 0 : 3 Hilleroed
06 oct 2023, 12:30 Fredericia 1 : 2 Soenderjyske Fodbold
Round 11
01 oct 2023, 11:00 Hobro 2 : 3 Kolding IF
01 oct 2023, 08:00 Fredericia 4 : 1 Naestved
01 oct 2023, 07:00 HB Koege 1 : 0 FC Helsingoer
30 sep 2023, 08:00 Soenderjyske Fodbold 4 : 0 B 93
29 sep 2023, 13:00 Vendsyssel FF 1 : 3 AaB
29 sep 2023, 13:00 Hilleroed 0 : 0 AC Horsens
Round 10
24 sep 2023, 08:00 FC Helsingoer 3 : 4 Soenderjyske Fodbold
24 sep 2023, 07:00 Naestved 2 : 2 Hilleroed
23 sep 2023, 07:00 AC Horsens 3 : 1 Vendsyssel FF
22 sep 2023, 13:00 Kolding IF 1 : 2 Fredericia
22 sep 2023, 13:00 B 93 1 : 2 Hobro
22 sep 2023, 13:00 AaB 2 : 0 HB Koege
Round 9
17 sep 2023, 09:00 Vendsyssel FF 1 : 1 Naestved
17 sep 2023, 08:00 Fredericia 0 : 0 FC Helsingoer
15 sep 2023, 13:00 Hilleroed 0 : 1 B 93
15 sep 2023, 13:00 Soenderjyske Fodbold 1 : 1 AaB
15 sep 2023, 13:00 Hobro 0 : 1 AC Horsens
14 sep 2023, 13:00 HB Koege 0 : 1 Kolding IF
Round 8
04 sep 2023, 13:00 Naestved 3 : 3 HB Koege
03 sep 2023, 09:00 AaB 3 : 1 Kolding IF
03 sep 2023, 08:00 FC Helsingoer 1 : 3 Hobro
01 sep 2023, 13:00 Vendsyssel FF 0 : 2 Fredericia
01 sep 2023, 13:00 AC Horsens 0 : 0 B 93
01 sep 2023, 13:00 Hilleroed 2 : 2 Soenderjyske Fodbold
Round 7
28 aug 2023, 12:30 Hobro 1 : 2 Soenderjyske Fodbold
27 aug 2023, 09:00 AaB 3 : 0 Hilleroed
27 aug 2023, 07:00 HB Koege 0 : 0 Fredericia
26 aug 2023, 08:00 Kolding IF 4 : 0 FC Helsingoer
26 aug 2023, 07:00 B 93 0 : 5 Vendsyssel FF
25 aug 2023, 13:00 AC Horsens 3 : 0 Naestved
Round 6
24 aug 2023, 13:00 Hobro 1 : 2 AaB
23 aug 2023, 13:00 Soenderjyske Fodbold 4 : 0 HB Koege
23 aug 2023, 13:00 Vendsyssel FF 2 : 1 Kolding IF
23 aug 2023, 13:00 FC Helsingoer 1 : 6 Hilleroed
22 aug 2023, 13:00 Fredericia 2 : 0 AC Horsens
22 aug 2023, 13:00 Naestved 0 : 1 B 93
Round 5
20 aug 2023, 07:00 HB Koege 0 : 2 Hobro
19 aug 2023, 07:00 Hilleroed 2 : 0 Vendsyssel FF
18 aug 2023, 13:00 AC Horsens 3 : 1 FC Helsingoer
18 aug 2023, 13:00 Kolding IF 1 : 3 Soenderjyske Fodbold
18 aug 2023, 13:00 B 93 0 : 5 Fredericia
18 aug 2023, 12:30 AaB 1 : 1 Naestved
Round 4
13 aug 2023, 09:00 Hobro 0 : 1 Vendsyssel FF
13 aug 2023, 07:00 Naestved 1 : 2 Kolding IF
12 aug 2023, 07:30 Soenderjyske Fodbold 5 : 0 AC Horsens
11 aug 2023, 13:00 FC Helsingoer 1 : 1 AaB
11 aug 2023, 13:00 HB Koege 1 : 7 B 93
11 aug 2023, 12:30 Fredericia 3 : 2 Hilleroed
Round 3
06 aug 2023, 09:00 AaB 4 : 0 Fredericia
06 aug 2023, 07:00 Naestved 1 : 4 Soenderjyske Fodbold
05 aug 2023, 09:00 B 93 1 : 1 Kolding IF
05 aug 2023, 08:00 Vendsyssel FF 2 : 1 FC Helsingoer
04 aug 2023, 13:00 AC Horsens 2 : 0 HB Koege
04 aug 2023, 13:00 Hilleroed 0 : 1 Hobro
Round 2
30 jul 2023, 08:00 FC Helsingoer 2 : 0 B 93
29 jul 2023, 08:00 AaB 1 : 0 AC Horsens
29 jul 2023, 08:00 Kolding IF 2 : 1 Hilleroed
28 jul 2023, 13:00 Soenderjyske Fodbold 1 : 3 Fredericia
28 jul 2023, 13:00 HB Koege 3 : 1 Vendsyssel FF
28 jul 2023, 13:00 Hobro 3 : 2 Naestved
Round 1
23 jul 2023, 08:00 Kolding IF 2 : 1 AC Horsens
23 jul 2023, 08:00 FC Helsingoer 2 : 1 Naestved
23 jul 2023, 08:00 Fredericia 0 : 2 Hobro
22 jul 2023, 08:00 B 93 0 : 3 AaB
21 jul 2023, 13:00 Hilleroed 0 : 4 HB Koege
21 jul 2023, 13:00 Vendsyssel FF 1 : 1 Soenderjyske Fodbold