Rus

Czech Cup Table & Standings

Dates 28.08.2023 - 22.05.2024
Category Czech Republic
All leagues
Results
1/32
Velke Hamry Velke Hamry 1 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 3 Ceska Lipa 1 MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim 2
Jiskra Domazlice Jiskra Domazlice 2 Pribram Pribram 0 Admira Prague 1 Jablonec Jablonec 5
Povltavska FA Povltavska FA 1 Zizkov Zizkov 6 Trinec Trinec 1 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 4
SK Petrin Plzen 0 Viktoria Marianske Lazne Viktoria Marianske Lazne 1 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen Bye
SK Zapy 1 FK MAS Taborsko FK MAS Taborsko 0 Hlucin Hlucin 0 Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava 2
Unicov 1 Karvina Karvina 0 TJ Sokol Lanzhot 0 FC Zlin FC Zlin 1
Kladno Kladno 2 FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf 1 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec Bye
Mlada Boleslav Mlada Boleslav 4 Usti nad Labem Usti nad Labem 2 Znojmo 2 SK Prostejov SK Prostejov 4
Slovan Velvary Slovan Velvary 1 5 FC Vlasim FC Vlasim 1 4 Banik Most-Sous 0 Pardubice Pardubice 3
Holesov 0 Opava Opava 7 Vsetin 0 FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 4
Unie Hlubina Unie Hlubina 0 Slovacko Slovacko 8 Loko Vltavin 0 Dukla Praha Dukla Praha 3
FC Zlinsko 1 Vyskov Vyskov 5 Sokol Brozany Sokol Brozany 3 Teplice Teplice 4
Sokol Nespeky 1 Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava 6 Spartak Sobeslav 2 Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove 4
Strani 1 Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 2 Slavia Prague Slavia Prague Bye
SK Sparta Kolin SK Sparta Kolin 3 FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou 1 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 Bye
Hlinsko Hlinsko 1 SK Lisen SK Lisen 2 Sparta Prague Sparta Prague Bye
1/16
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 2 MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim 0 Jiskra Domazlice Jiskra Domazlice 1 4 Jablonec Jablonec 1 5
Zizkov Zizkov 0 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1 Viktoria Marianske Lazne Viktoria Marianske Lazne 0 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen 10
SK Zapy 1 Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava 2 Unicov 1 FC Zlin FC Zlin 2
Kladno Kladno 0 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 2 Mlada Boleslav Mlada Boleslav 4 SK Prostejov SK Prostejov 2
Slovan Velvary Slovan Velvary 1 5 Pardubice Pardubice 1 4 Opava Opava 3 FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 2
Slovacko Slovacko 3 Dukla Praha Dukla Praha 4 Vyskov Vyskov 1 Teplice Teplice 0
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava 0 Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove 1 Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 0 Slavia Prague Slavia Prague 2
SK Sparta Kolin SK Sparta Kolin 1 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 7 SK Lisen SK Lisen 0 Sparta Prague Sparta Prague 1
1/8
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 1 Jablonec Jablonec 2 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen 3
Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava 0 FC Zlin FC Zlin 1 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1 Mlada Boleslav Mlada Boleslav 0
Slovan Velvary Slovan Velvary 1 Opava Opava 2 Dukla Praha Dukla Praha 3 Vyskov Vyskov 1
Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove 0 Slavia Prague Slavia Prague 2 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1 Sparta Prague Sparta Prague 2
Quarter Finals
Jablonec Jablonec 0 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen 3 FC Zlin FC Zlin 2 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1
Opava Opava 2 Dukla Praha Dukla Praha 0 Slavia Prague Slavia Prague 2 Sparta Prague Sparta Prague 3
Semi Finals
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen 3 FC Zlin FC Zlin 0 Opava Opava 0 Sparta Prague Sparta Prague 2
Final
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen 1 Sparta Prague Sparta Prague 2