Rus

2. Division Cyprus Scores & Results

Dates 18.01.2023 - 30.04.2024
Category Cyprus
Participants 16
All leagues
Results
Round 6
25 feb 2024, 08:00 Omonia Aradippou 1 : 2 Omonia 29 Maiou
24 feb 2024, 08:00 Ayia Napa 1 : 2 ASIL Lysi
24 feb 2024, 08:00 MEAP Nisou 1 : 1 PO Xylotympou 2006
24 feb 2024, 08:00 PO Achyronas-Onisilos 3 : 0 Akritas Chlorakas
24 feb 2024, 08:00 Digenis Morphou 3 : 3 PAEEK
24 feb 2024, 08:00 Ermis Aradippou 0 : 5 ENAD Polis Chrysochous
23 feb 2024, 12:00 Olympiakos Nicosia 1 : 0 Ypsonas
23 feb 2024, 12:00 Enosis Paralimni 0 : 0 Peyia 2014
Round 5
18 feb 2024, 08:00 Omonia 29 Maiou 1 : 0 Olympiakos Nicosia
18 feb 2024, 08:00 PO Xylotympou 2006 0 : 2 Digenis Morphou
17 feb 2024, 08:00 Omonia Aradippou 2 : 0 Ayia Napa
17 feb 2024, 08:00 Peyia 2014 3 : 1 ASIL Lysi
17 feb 2024, 08:00 PAEEK 3 : 0 PO Achyronas-Onisilos
17 feb 2024, 08:00 MEAP Nisou 0 : 0 Ermis Aradippou
17 feb 2024, 08:00 Akritas Chlorakas 0 : 0 ENAD Polis Chrysochous
16 feb 2024, 12:00 Ypsonas 2 : 2 Enosis Paralimni
Round 4
11 feb 2024, 08:00 PO Achyronas-Onisilos 1 : 0 PO Xylotympou 2006
11 feb 2024, 08:00 Digenis Morphou 3 : 1 MEAP Nisou
10 feb 2024, 08:00 Olympiakos Nicosia 2 : 2 Omonia Aradippou
10 feb 2024, 08:00 ASIL Lysi 2 : 1 Ypsonas
10 feb 2024, 08:00 Ayia Napa 2 : 2 Peyia 2014
10 feb 2024, 08:00 Enosis Paralimni 2 : 1 Omonia 29 Maiou
10 feb 2024, 08:00 ENAD Polis Chrysochous 0 : 1 PAEEK
10 feb 2024, 08:00 Ermis Aradippou 0 : 2 Akritas Chlorakas
Round 3
07 feb 2024, 07:30 Olympiakos Nicosia 1 : 1 Ayia Napa
05 feb 2024, 07:30 Digenis Morphou 1 : 0 Ermis Aradippou
04 feb 2024, 08:30 Omonia 29 Maiou 0 : 0 ASIL Lysi
04 feb 2024, 07:30 PO Xylotympou 2006 2 : 1 ENAD Polis Chrysochous
03 feb 2024, 07:30 Ypsonas 1 : 0 Peyia 2014
03 feb 2024, 07:30 MEAP Nisou 2 : 2 PO Achyronas-Onisilos
03 feb 2024, 07:30 PAEEK 1 : 0 Akritas Chlorakas
Round 15
14 jan 2024, 08:30 Omonia 29 Maiou 1 : 2 Olympiakos Nicosia
13 jan 2024, 07:30 PO Xylotympou 2006 3 : 2 MEAP Nisou
13 jan 2024, 07:30 Ermis Aradippou 1 : 3 ENAD Polis Chrysochous
13 jan 2024, 07:30 PAEEK 1 : 5 Omonia Aradippou
13 jan 2024, 07:30 Ypsonas 1 : 1 ASIL Lysi
13 jan 2024, 07:00 Digenis Morphou 0 : 2 Enosis Paralimni
13 jan 2024, 07:00 Akritas Chlorakas 1 : 2 Ayia Napa
13 jan 2024, 07:00 PO Achyronas-Onisilos 0 : 1 Peyia 2014
Round 14
07 jan 2024, 07:30 MEAP Nisou 0 : 1 Omonia 29 Maiou
06 jan 2024, 07:30 Omonia Aradippou 0 : 0 PO Achyronas-Onisilos
06 jan 2024, 07:30 Enosis Paralimni 2 : 1 PO Xylotympou 2006
06 jan 2024, 07:30 ASIL Lysi 2 : 0 Akritas Chlorakas
06 jan 2024, 07:30 Olympiakos Nicosia 0 : 1 PAEEK
06 jan 2024, 07:30 ENAD Polis Chrysochous 0 : 1 Digenis Morphou
06 jan 2024, 07:30 Ayia Napa 6 : 3 Ermis Aradippou
05 jan 2024, 12:00 Peyia 2014 0 : 2 Ypsonas
Round 13
21 dec 2023, 07:30 Enosis Paralimni 1 : 0 MEAP Nisou
20 dec 2023, 11:00 PAEEK 0 : 2 Omonia 29 Maiou
20 dec 2023, 11:00 Ypsonas 0 : 0 Omonia Aradippou
20 dec 2023, 07:30 PO Xylotympou 2006 1 : 2 ENAD Polis Chrysochous
20 dec 2023, 07:30 Akritas Chlorakas 1 : 2 Peyia 2014
20 dec 2023, 07:30 Ermis Aradippou 0 : 2 ASIL Lysi
20 dec 2023, 07:30 Digenis Morphou 0 : 1 Ayia Napa
20 dec 2023, 07:30 PO Achyronas-Onisilos 1 : 2 Olympiakos Nicosia
Round 12
17 dec 2023, 08:30 Omonia 29 Maiou 1 : 1 PO Achyronas-Onisilos
17 dec 2023, 07:30 ASIL Lysi 2 : 1 Digenis Morphou
16 dec 2023, 07:30 ENAD Polis Chrysochous 0 : 1 Enosis Paralimni
16 dec 2023, 07:30 Ayia Napa 1 : 0 PO Xylotympou 2006
16 dec 2023, 07:30 Omonia Aradippou 3 : 1 Akritas Chlorakas
16 dec 2023, 07:30 Peyia 2014 8 : 0 Ermis Aradippou
16 dec 2023, 07:30 MEAP Nisou 0 : 4 PAEEK
15 dec 2023, 12:00 Olympiakos Nicosia 0 : 1 Ypsonas
Round 11
10 dec 2023, 07:30 Enosis Paralimni 2 : 1 Ayia Napa
09 dec 2023, 07:30 ENAD Polis Chrysochous 1 : 2 MEAP Nisou
09 dec 2023, 07:30 PO Xylotympou 2006 0 : 1 ASIL Lysi
09 dec 2023, 07:30 Ermis Aradippou 1 : 2 Omonia Aradippou
09 dec 2023, 07:30 Akritas Chlorakas 1 : 2 Olympiakos Nicosia
09 dec 2023, 07:30 Ypsonas 2 : 0 Omonia 29 Maiou
09 dec 2023, 07:30 PO Achyronas-Onisilos 1 : 1 PAEEK
08 dec 2023, 12:00 Digenis Morphou 2 : 2 Peyia 2014
Round 10
03 dec 2023, 07:30 Omonia 29 Maiou 1 : 0 Akritas Chlorakas
03 dec 2023, 07:30 ASIL Lysi 1 : 3 Enosis Paralimni
02 dec 2023, 07:30 MEAP Nisou 1 : 1 PO Achyronas-Onisilos
02 dec 2023, 07:30 Omonia Aradippou 0 : 0 Digenis Morphou
02 dec 2023, 07:30 Peyia 2014 1 : 0 PO Xylotympou 2006
02 dec 2023, 07:30 Ayia Napa 2 : 0 ENAD Polis Chrysochous
02 dec 2023, 07:30 Olympiakos Nicosia 2 : 0 Ermis Aradippou
01 dec 2023, 11:00 PAEEK 1 : 2 Ypsonas
Round 9
25 nov 2023, 07:30 Akritas Chlorakas 2 : 0 PAEEK
25 nov 2023, 07:30 Ermis Aradippou 0 : 3 Omonia 29 Maiou
25 nov 2023, 07:30 Ypsonas 1 : 2 PO Achyronas-Onisilos
25 nov 2023, 07:30 ENAD Polis Chrysochous 1 : 2 ASIL Lysi
25 nov 2023, 07:30 PO Xylotympou 2006 0 : 0 Omonia Aradippou
25 nov 2023, 07:30 Ayia Napa 0 : 1 MEAP Nisou
25 nov 2023, 07:30 Enosis Paralimni 1 : 1 Peyia 2014
24 nov 2023, 12:00 Digenis Morphou 0 : 3 Olympiakos Nicosia
Round 8
12 nov 2023, 07:30 ASIL Lysi 0 : 0 Ayia Napa
12 nov 2023, 07:30 Omonia 29 Maiou 0 : 3 Digenis Morphou
11 nov 2023, 07:30 Olympiakos Nicosia 1 : 1 PO Xylotympou 2006
11 nov 2023, 07:30 MEAP Nisou 1 : 0 Ypsonas
11 nov 2023, 07:30 Omonia Aradippou 3 : 1 Enosis Paralimni
11 nov 2023, 07:30 PAEEK 3 : 1 Ermis Aradippou
11 nov 2023, 07:30 PO Achyronas-Onisilos 2 : 1 Akritas Chlorakas
10 nov 2023, 12:00 Peyia 2014 0 : 0 ENAD Polis Chrysochous
Round 7
04 nov 2023, 08:30 Ayia Napa 0 : 3 Peyia 2014
04 nov 2023, 08:30 Ermis Aradippou 0 : 3 PO Achyronas-Onisilos
04 nov 2023, 08:30 Akritas Chlorakas 1 : 1 Ypsonas
04 nov 2023, 08:30 ASIL Lysi 1 : 1 MEAP Nisou
04 nov 2023, 08:30 Digenis Morphou 1 : 0 PAEEK
04 nov 2023, 08:30 ENAD Polis Chrysochous 0 : 1 Omonia Aradippou
03 nov 2023, 13:00 PO Xylotympou 2006 0 : 1 Omonia 29 Maiou
03 nov 2023, 13:00 Enosis Paralimni 1 : 1 Olympiakos Nicosia
Round 6
28 oct 2023, 08:00 Olympiakos Nicosia 1 : 3 ENAD Polis Chrysochous
28 oct 2023, 08:00 Ypsonas 2 : 0 Ermis Aradippou
28 oct 2023, 08:00 Peyia 2014 2 : 0 ASIL Lysi
28 oct 2023, 08:00 PO Achyronas-Onisilos 0 : 0 Digenis Morphou
28 oct 2023, 08:00 PAEEK 1 : 1 PO Xylotympou 2006
28 oct 2023, 08:00 Omonia Aradippou 1 : 0 Ayia Napa
28 oct 2023, 08:00 MEAP Nisou 0 : 2 Akritas Chlorakas
27 oct 2023, 12:00 Omonia 29 Maiou 1 : 0 Enosis Paralimni
Round 5
21 oct 2023, 10:00 Enosis Paralimni 2 : 1 PAEEK
21 oct 2023, 08:30 Peyia 2014 0 : 1 MEAP Nisou
21 oct 2023, 08:30 Ayia Napa 0 : 0 Olympiakos Nicosia
21 oct 2023, 08:30 ENAD Polis Chrysochous 1 : 1 Omonia 29 Maiou
21 oct 2023, 08:30 PO Xylotympou 2006 1 : 0 PO Achyronas-Onisilos
21 oct 2023, 08:30 Digenis Morphou 1 : 2 Ypsonas
21 oct 2023, 08:30 Ermis Aradippou 1 : 1 Akritas Chlorakas
20 oct 2023, 12:00 ASIL Lysi 1 : 2 Omonia Aradippou
Round 4
08 oct 2023, 11:00 Omonia 29 Maiou 2 : 0 Ayia Napa
08 oct 2023, 09:00 Ypsonas 3 : 3 PO Xylotympou 2006
07 oct 2023, 12:00 Olympiakos Nicosia 2 : 0 ASIL Lysi
07 oct 2023, 09:00 MEAP Nisou 1 : 2 Ermis Aradippou
07 oct 2023, 09:00 Akritas Chlorakas 1 : 3 Digenis Morphou
07 oct 2023, 09:00 Omonia Aradippou 0 : 2 Peyia 2014
07 oct 2023, 09:00 PAEEK 2 : 0 ENAD Polis Chrysochous
06 oct 2023, 12:00 PO Achyronas-Onisilos 0 : 3 Enosis Paralimni
Round 3
01 oct 2023, 12:00 ASIL Lysi 1 : 1 Omonia 29 Maiou
01 oct 2023, 12:00 PO Xylotympou 2006 1 : 1 Akritas Chlorakas
30 sep 2023, 12:00 Omonia Aradippou 2 : 1 MEAP Nisou
30 sep 2023, 12:00 Ayia Napa 3 : 2 PAEEK
30 sep 2023, 12:00 ENAD Polis Chrysochous 2 : 2 PO Achyronas-Onisilos
30 sep 2023, 12:00 Enosis Paralimni 0 : 0 Ypsonas
30 sep 2023, 12:00 Digenis Morphou 2 : 1 Ermis Aradippou
29 sep 2023, 12:00 Peyia 2014 0 : 2 Olympiakos Nicosia
Round 2
24 sep 2023, 12:00 Akritas Chlorakas 0 : 1 Enosis Paralimni
24 sep 2023, 12:00 PAEEK 0 : 2 ASIL Lysi
24 sep 2023, 12:00 Omonia 29 Maiou 2 : 0 Peyia 2014
23 sep 2023, 12:00 Ermis Aradippou 6 : 2 PO Xylotympou 2006
23 sep 2023, 12:00 Olympiakos Nicosia 1 : 0 Omonia Aradippou
23 sep 2023, 12:00 PO Achyronas-Onisilos 3 : 0 Ayia Napa
23 sep 2023, 12:00 MEAP Nisou 0 : 0 Digenis Morphou
22 sep 2023, 12:00 Ypsonas 2 : 0 ENAD Polis Chrysochous
Round 1
17 sep 2023, 12:00 ASIL Lysi 0 : 0 PO Achyronas-Onisilos
16 sep 2023, 12:00 Olympiakos Nicosia 1 : 0 MEAP Nisou
16 sep 2023, 12:00 PO Xylotympou 2006 2 : 0 Digenis Morphou
16 sep 2023, 12:00 Enosis Paralimni 2 : 1 Ermis Aradippou
16 sep 2023, 12:00 ENAD Polis Chrysochous 1 : 2 Akritas Chlorakas
16 sep 2023, 12:00 Ayia Napa 1 : 1 Ypsonas
16 sep 2023, 12:00 Peyia 2014 2 : 0 PAEEK
15 sep 2023, 12:00 Omonia Aradippou 1 : 1 Omonia 29 Maiou