Rus

Prva NL Croatia Scores & Results

Dates 11.08.2023 - 17.03.2024
Category Croatia
Participants 12
All leagues
Results
Round 19
Yesterday, 06:30 Dubrava Zagreb 1 : 2 Vukovar 91
24 feb 2024, 09:00 Cibalia 1 : 0 HNK Orijent 1919
24 feb 2024, 06:50 NK Dugopolje 0 : 0 Sibenik
23 feb 2024, 09:00 Jarun 2 : 2 Bijelo Brdo
23 feb 2024, 08:50 NK Sesvete 0 : 1 Zrinski Jurjevac
Round 18
18 feb 2024, 06:50 Vukovar 91 1 : 1 NK Croatia Zmijavci
17 feb 2024, 09:30 Sibenik 3 : 0 NK Sesvete
17 feb 2024, 08:30 Bijelo Brdo 2 : 2 HNK Orijent 1919
17 feb 2024, 08:30 Solin 0 : 0 NK Dugopolje
17 feb 2024, 06:50 Zrinski Jurjevac 2 : 0 Cibalia
16 feb 2024, 08:30 Jarun 1 : 0 Dubrava Zagreb
Round 17
03 dec 2023, 07:30 NK Croatia Zmijavci 1 : 0 Jarun
03 dec 2023, 06:50 HNK Orijent 1919 0 : 1 Zrinski Jurjevac
02 dec 2023, 07:30 NK Dugopolje 1 : 2 Vukovar 91
02 dec 2023, 06:30 Cibalia 1 : 3 Sibenik
01 dec 2023, 07:30 NK Sesvete 2 : 0 Solin
01 dec 2023, 07:00 Dubrava Zagreb 2 : 1 Bijelo Brdo
Round 16
27 nov 2023, 11:00 Sibenik 1 : 0 HNK Orijent 1919
25 nov 2023, 07:30 Bijelo Brdo 0 : 1 Zrinski Jurjevac
25 nov 2023, 07:30 Jarun 0 : 2 NK Dugopolje
25 nov 2023, 07:30 Dubrava Zagreb 2 : 1 NK Croatia Zmijavci
25 nov 2023, 06:50 Solin 0 : 3 Cibalia
24 nov 2023, 07:30 Vukovar 91 3 : 1 NK Sesvete
Round 15
19 nov 2023, 07:30 Zrinski Jurjevac 2 : 0 Sibenik
19 nov 2023, 07:30 NK Croatia Zmijavci 1 : 1 Bijelo Brdo
18 nov 2023, 07:30 NK Dugopolje 1 : 2 Dubrava Zagreb
18 nov 2023, 07:30 HNK Orijent 1919 1 : 1 Solin
17 nov 2023, 07:30 NK Sesvete 2 : 1 Jarun
17 nov 2023, 07:30 Cibalia 0 : 1 Vukovar 91
Round 14
13 nov 2023, 08:00 Jarun 2 : 0 Cibalia
12 nov 2023, 08:00 NK Croatia Zmijavci 4 : 1 NK Dugopolje
11 nov 2023, 08:00 Bijelo Brdo 0 : 1 Sibenik
11 nov 2023, 08:00 Vukovar 91 2 : 0 HNK Orijent 1919
11 nov 2023, 07:50 Dubrava Zagreb 0 : 2 NK Sesvete
10 nov 2023, 08:00 Solin 1 : 2 Zrinski Jurjevac
Round 13
06 nov 2023, 12:00 Sibenik 1 : 0 Solin
04 nov 2023, 09:00 NK Dugopolje 1 : 1 Bijelo Brdo
04 nov 2023, 09:00 Cibalia 1 : 0 Dubrava Zagreb
04 nov 2023, 09:00 HNK Orijent 1919 0 : 1 Jarun
04 nov 2023, 08:50 Zrinski Jurjevac 1 : 0 Vukovar 91
03 nov 2023, 09:00 NK Sesvete 1 : 0 NK Croatia Zmijavci
Round 12
30 oct 2023, 09:00 Jarun 0 : 1 Zrinski Jurjevac
29 oct 2023, 09:00 NK Croatia Zmijavci 5 : 1 Cibalia
28 oct 2023, 09:00 Bijelo Brdo 1 : 1 Solin
28 oct 2023, 09:00 NK Dugopolje 1 : 1 NK Sesvete
28 oct 2023, 07:50 Vukovar 91 1 : 1 Sibenik
27 oct 2023, 09:00 Dubrava Zagreb 3 : 2 HNK Orijent 1919
Round 11
23 oct 2023, 09:00 Jarun 0 : 3 Sibenik
22 oct 2023, 09:00 NK Croatia Zmijavci 6 : 2 HNK Orijent 1919
21 oct 2023, 09:00 NK Dugopolje 4 : 0 Cibalia
21 oct 2023, 09:00 Vukovar 91 2 : 2 Solin
21 oct 2023, 07:50 Dubrava Zagreb 0 : 1 Zrinski Jurjevac
20 oct 2023, 09:00 NK Sesvete 2 : 0 Bijelo Brdo
Round 10
15 oct 2023, 09:00 HNK Orijent 1919 1 : 2 NK Dugopolje
14 oct 2023, 12:00 Sibenik 4 : 1 Dubrava Zagreb
14 oct 2023, 09:00 Solin 1 : 1 Jarun
14 oct 2023, 09:00 Zrinski Jurjevac 4 : 0 NK Croatia Zmijavci
14 oct 2023, 09:00 Cibalia 0 : 1 NK Sesvete
11 oct 2023, 09:00 Bijelo Brdo 1 : 3 Vukovar 91
Round 9
09 oct 2023, 09:00 Dubrava Zagreb 1 : 1 Solin
08 oct 2023, 09:00 NK Croatia Zmijavci 0 : 0 Sibenik
07 oct 2023, 09:00 Cibalia 0 : 1 Bijelo Brdo
07 oct 2023, 09:00 NK Dugopolje 0 : 0 Zrinski Jurjevac
07 oct 2023, 07:50 Jarun 0 : 3 Vukovar 91
06 oct 2023, 09:00 NK Sesvete 1 : 1 HNK Orijent 1919
Round 8
02 oct 2023, 14:10 Sibenik 1 : 1 NK Dugopolje
30 sep 2023, 09:30 Solin 0 : 0 NK Croatia Zmijavci
30 sep 2023, 09:30 Vukovar 91 2 : 2 Dubrava Zagreb
30 sep 2023, 09:30 Bijelo Brdo 0 : 0 Jarun
30 sep 2023, 08:50 HNK Orijent 1919 0 : 3 Cibalia
29 sep 2023, 09:30 Zrinski Jurjevac 2 : 2 NK Sesvete
Round 7
25 sep 2023, 10:00 Dubrava Zagreb 0 : 1 Jarun
24 sep 2023, 10:00 NK Croatia Zmijavci 2 : 2 Vukovar 91
23 sep 2023, 10:00 HNK Orijent 1919 1 : 0 Bijelo Brdo
23 sep 2023, 10:00 Cibalia 1 : 4 Zrinski Jurjevac
23 sep 2023, 09:00 NK Sesvete 1 : 0 Sibenik
22 sep 2023, 10:00 NK Dugopolje 1 : 1 Solin
Round 6
18 sep 2023, 12:00 Sibenik 2 : 0 Cibalia
16 sep 2023, 10:30 Solin 0 : 1 NK Sesvete
16 sep 2023, 10:30 Bijelo Brdo 1 : 1 Dubrava Zagreb
16 sep 2023, 09:00 Jarun 5 : 2 NK Croatia Zmijavci
15 sep 2023, 10:30 Vukovar 91 3 : 0 NK Dugopolje
15 sep 2023, 10:00 Zrinski Jurjevac 1 : 2 HNK Orijent 1919
Round 5
10 sep 2023, 10:30 NK Croatia Zmijavci 1 : 2 Dubrava Zagreb
10 sep 2023, 10:00 Cibalia 3 : 1 Solin
09 sep 2023, 10:30 NK Dugopolje 4 : 0 Jarun
09 sep 2023, 10:30 Zrinski Jurjevac 1 : 0 Bijelo Brdo
09 sep 2023, 10:30 HNK Orijent 1919 5 : 4 Sibenik
08 sep 2023, 10:30 NK Sesvete 1 : 2 Vukovar 91
Round 4
04 sep 2023, 10:30 Dubrava Zagreb 1 : 3 NK Dugopolje
02 sep 2023, 10:30 Vukovar 91 3 : 1 Cibalia
02 sep 2023, 10:30 Solin 4 : 1 HNK Orijent 1919
02 sep 2023, 10:30 Jarun 2 : 0 NK Sesvete
02 sep 2023, 10:30 Bijelo Brdo 0 : 0 NK Croatia Zmijavci
01 sep 2023, 12:00 Sibenik 3 : 0 Zrinski Jurjevac
Round 3
28 aug 2023, 11:00 NK Sesvete 0 : 1 Dubrava Zagreb
26 aug 2023, 13:00 Sibenik 3 : 0 Bijelo Brdo
26 aug 2023, 11:00 HNK Orijent 1919 0 : 1 Vukovar 91
26 aug 2023, 11:00 Zrinski Jurjevac 3 : 0 Solin
26 aug 2023, 11:00 Cibalia 3 : 1 Jarun
25 aug 2023, 11:00 NK Dugopolje 1 : 1 NK Croatia Zmijavci
Round 2
21 aug 2023, 11:30 Jarun 4 : 2 HNK Orijent 1919
20 aug 2023, 11:30 NK Croatia Zmijavci 0 : 0 NK Sesvete
19 aug 2023, 11:30 Solin 2 : 3 Sibenik
19 aug 2023, 11:30 Dubrava Zagreb 1 : 1 Cibalia
19 aug 2023, 11:30 Bijelo Brdo 1 : 1 NK Dugopolje
18 aug 2023, 11:30 Vukovar 91 1 : 2 Zrinski Jurjevac
Round 1
14 aug 2023, 11:30 Zrinski Jurjevac 2 : 0 Jarun
12 aug 2023, 11:30 Solin 0 : 0 Bijelo Brdo
12 aug 2023, 11:30 HNK Orijent 1919 1 : 1 Dubrava Zagreb
12 aug 2023, 11:30 Cibalia 1 : 0 NK Croatia Zmijavci
12 aug 2023, 11:30 NK Sesvete 0 : 1 NK Dugopolje
11 aug 2023, 13:00 Sibenik 3 : 0 Vukovar 91