Rus

HNL Croatia Scores & Results

Dates 21.07.2023 - 26.05.2024
Category Croatia
Participants 10
All leagues
Results
Round 36
26 may 2024, 11:30 Dinamo Zagreb 3 : 3 Rudes
26 may 2024, 09:00 Rijeka 4 : 0 Slaven
25 may 2024, 13:10 NK Lokomotiva 2 : 5 Hajduk Split
25 may 2024, 11:00 NK Varazdin 0 : 2 Osijek
24 may 2024, 12:00 HNK Gorica 2 : 0 NK Istra 1961
Round 35
19 may 2024, 13:30 Osijek 2 : 0 Rijeka
19 may 2024, 11:00 Hajduk Split 2 : 1 HNK Gorica
18 may 2024, 13:10 Slaven 2 : 3 Dinamo Zagreb
18 may 2024, 11:00 Rudes 3 : 3 NK Lokomotiva
17 may 2024, 12:00 NK Istra 1961 2 : 0 NK Varazdin
Round 34
12 may 2024, 13:10 NK Istra 1961 1 : 1 Hajduk Split
12 may 2024, 11:00 NK Lokomotiva 2 : 1 Slaven
11 may 2024, 13:30 Dinamo Zagreb 1 : 0 Osijek
11 may 2024, 11:00 NK Varazdin 3 : 1 Rijeka
10 may 2024, 12:00 HNK Gorica 2 : 1 Rudes
Round 33
05 may 2024, 13:30 Rijeka 1 : 2 Dinamo Zagreb
05 may 2024, 11:00 Hajduk Split 0 : 1 NK Varazdin
04 may 2024, 13:30 Osijek 3 : 1 NK Lokomotiva
04 may 2024, 11:00 Slaven 4 : 1 HNK Gorica
03 may 2024, 11:00 Rudes 1 : 3 NK Istra 1961
Round 32
28 apr 2024, 13:30 NK Lokomotiva 3 : 1 Rijeka
28 apr 2024, 11:00 HNK Gorica 0 : 3 Osijek
27 apr 2024, 13:10 Hajduk Split 5 : 1 Rudes
27 apr 2024, 11:00 NK Varazdin 0 : 1 Dinamo Zagreb
26 apr 2024, 12:00 NK Istra 1961 3 : 0 Slaven
Round 31
22 apr 2024, 11:00 Rudes 0 : 2 NK Varazdin
21 apr 2024, 13:30 Rijeka 3 : 0 HNK Gorica
21 apr 2024, 11:00 NK Lokomotiva 0 : 1 Dinamo Zagreb
20 apr 2024, 13:10 Slaven 0 : 1 Hajduk Split
20 apr 2024, 11:00 Osijek 1 : 2 NK Istra 1961
Round 5
17 apr 2024, 11:00 Dinamo Zagreb 2 : 1 NK Varazdin
Round 30
14 apr 2024, 13:00 NK Istra 1961 0 : 2 Rijeka
14 apr 2024, 10:30 Hajduk Split 1 : 2 Osijek
13 apr 2024, 13:00 HNK Gorica 0 : 2 Dinamo Zagreb
13 apr 2024, 10:50 NK Varazdin 0 : 2 NK Lokomotiva
12 apr 2024, 11:00 Rudes 1 : 3 Slaven
Round 29
07 apr 2024, 13:30 Rijeka 1 : 0 Hajduk Split
07 apr 2024, 11:00 Dinamo Zagreb 4 : 1 NK Istra 1961
06 apr 2024, 13:00 Slaven 0 : 1 NK Varazdin
06 apr 2024, 10:50 NK Lokomotiva 1 : 1 HNK Gorica
05 apr 2024, 10:30 Rudes 2 : 3 Osijek
Round 28
30 mar 2024, 14:30 Hajduk Split 0 : 1 Dinamo Zagreb
30 mar 2024, 12:00 Rudes 0 : 3 Rijeka
30 mar 2024, 09:50 NK Varazdin 2 : 4 HNK Gorica
29 mar 2024, 13:00 Slaven 0 : 1 Osijek
29 mar 2024, 10:50 NK Istra 1961 0 : 0 NK Lokomotiva
Round 27
17 mar 2024, 12:10 Rudes 0 : 3 Dinamo Zagreb
17 mar 2024, 10:00 NK Istra 1961 0 : 0 HNK Gorica
16 mar 2024, 12:10 Hajduk Split 1 : 2 NK Lokomotiva
16 mar 2024, 10:00 Slaven 0 : 1 Rijeka
15 mar 2024, 12:00 Osijek 0 : 1 NK Varazdin
Round 26
10 mar 2024, 12:30 Dinamo Zagreb 5 : 2 Slaven
10 mar 2024, 10:00 Rijeka 3 : 0 Osijek
09 mar 2024, 11:10 HNK Gorica 0 : 3 Hajduk Split
09 mar 2024, 09:00 NK Lokomotiva 3 : 0 Rudes
08 mar 2024, 11:00 NK Varazdin 2 : 2 NK Istra 1961
Round 25
04 mar 2024, 11:00 Rudes 2 : 1 HNK Gorica
03 mar 2024, 11:30 Osijek 1 : 1 Dinamo Zagreb
03 mar 2024, 09:00 Rijeka 2 : 0 NK Varazdin
02 mar 2024, 11:10 Hajduk Split 1 : 0 NK Istra 1961
02 mar 2024, 09:00 Slaven 2 : 3 NK Lokomotiva
Round 24
25 feb 2024, 11:30 HNK Gorica 1 : 0 Slaven
25 feb 2024, 09:00 Dinamo Zagreb 1 : 0 Rijeka
24 feb 2024, 11:10 NK Istra 1961 2 : 1 Rudes
24 feb 2024, 09:00 NK Varazdin 1 : 1 Hajduk Split
23 feb 2024, 11:00 NK Lokomotiva 1 : 1 Osijek
Round 23
18 feb 2024, 11:10 Dinamo Zagreb 1 : 0 NK Varazdin
18 feb 2024, 09:00 Osijek 3 : 0 HNK Gorica
17 feb 2024, 11:10 Rudes 0 : 2 Hajduk Split
17 feb 2024, 09:00 Rijeka 4 : 0 NK Lokomotiva
16 feb 2024, 11:00 Slaven 1 : 1 NK Istra 1961
Round 22
11 feb 2024, 11:10 HNK Gorica 0 : 2 Rijeka
11 feb 2024, 09:00 Hajduk Split 4 : 0 Slaven
10 feb 2024, 11:10 NK Lokomotiva 2 : 2 Dinamo Zagreb
10 feb 2024, 09:00 NK Istra 1961 1 : 0 Osijek
09 feb 2024, 11:00 NK Varazdin 1 : 0 Rudes
Round 21
04 feb 2024, 11:15 Dinamo Zagreb 2 : 0 HNK Gorica
04 feb 2024, 09:00 Rijeka 3 : 0 NK Istra 1961
03 feb 2024, 11:30 Osijek 1 : 1 Hajduk Split
03 feb 2024, 08:50 Slaven 4 : 0 Rudes
02 feb 2024, 11:00 NK Lokomotiva 0 : 0 NK Varazdin
Round 20
28 jan 2024, 11:45 Hajduk Split 1 : 2 Rijeka
28 jan 2024, 09:00 HNK Gorica 1 : 2 NK Lokomotiva
27 jan 2024, 11:00 NK Istra 1961 0 : 1 Dinamo Zagreb
27 jan 2024, 08:50 Osijek 2 : 0 Rudes
26 jan 2024, 11:00 NK Varazdin 1 : 2 Slaven
Round 4
24 jan 2024, 11:00 HNK Gorica 2 : 3 Rijeka
23 jan 2024, 11:00 Dinamo Zagreb 0 : 3 NK Lokomotiva
Round 19
17 dec 2023, 11:15 Dinamo Zagreb 0 : 0 Hajduk Split
17 dec 2023, 08:30 Osijek 4 : 1 Slaven
16 dec 2023, 11:00 Rijeka 3 : 0 Rudes
16 dec 2023, 08:50 NK Lokomotiva 3 : 0 NK Istra 1961
15 dec 2023, 11:00 HNK Gorica 1 : 3 NK Varazdin
Round 18
10 dec 2023, 11:10 Rijeka 2 : 4 Slaven
10 dec 2023, 09:00 NK Varazdin 2 : 2 Osijek
09 dec 2023, 11:00 Dinamo Zagreb 1 : 0 Rudes
09 dec 2023, 08:50 HNK Gorica 0 : 0 NK Istra 1961
08 dec 2023, 11:30 NK Lokomotiva 1 : 1 Hajduk Split
Round 17
04 dec 2023, 11:00 Slaven 0 : 2 Dinamo Zagreb
03 dec 2023, 09:00 Rudes 0 : 0 NK Lokomotiva
02 dec 2023, 11:30 Hajduk Split 3 : 0 HNK Gorica
02 dec 2023, 09:00 Osijek 0 : 0 Rijeka
01 dec 2023, 11:00 NK Istra 1961 2 : 0 NK Varazdin
Round 16
26 nov 2023, 11:10 HNK Gorica 3 : 0 Rudes
26 nov 2023, 09:00 NK Istra 1961 0 : 2 Hajduk Split
25 nov 2023, 11:30 Dinamo Zagreb 2 : 1 Osijek
25 nov 2023, 09:00 NK Varazdin 0 : 2 Rijeka
24 nov 2023, 12:00 NK Lokomotiva 1 : 3 Slaven
Round 15
12 nov 2023, 13:00 Rijeka 2 : 2 Dinamo Zagreb
12 nov 2023, 10:30 Hajduk Split 3 : 1 NK Varazdin
11 nov 2023, 12:10 Osijek 1 : 1 NK Lokomotiva
11 nov 2023, 10:00 Rudes 0 : 4 NK Istra 1961
10 nov 2023, 12:00 Slaven 0 : 0 HNK Gorica
Round 3
08 nov 2023, 11:00 Osijek 0 : 1 Hajduk Split
Round 14
05 nov 2023, 11:10 NK Istra 1961 2 : 0 Slaven
05 nov 2023, 09:00 NK Varazdin 1 : 1 Dinamo Zagreb
04 nov 2023, 13:10 Hajduk Split 1 : 0 Rudes
04 nov 2023, 11:00 HNK Gorica 3 : 0 Osijek
03 nov 2023, 13:00 NK Lokomotiva 1 : 1 Rijeka
Round 13
29 oct 2023, 12:10 Dinamo Zagreb 2 : 1 NK Lokomotiva
29 oct 2023, 10:00 Rijeka 1 : 0 HNK Gorica
28 oct 2023, 12:10 Osijek 3 : 1 NK Istra 1961
28 oct 2023, 10:00 Rudes 0 : 0 NK Varazdin
27 oct 2023, 12:00 Slaven 0 : 1 Hajduk Split
Round 12
22 oct 2023, 12:00 Hajduk Split 0 : 2 Osijek
22 oct 2023, 09:00 NK Istra 1961 1 : 1 Rijeka
21 oct 2023, 12:10 HNK Gorica 2 : 1 Dinamo Zagreb
21 oct 2023, 10:00 NK Varazdin 0 : 0 NK Lokomotiva
20 oct 2023, 12:00 Rudes 0 : 0 Slaven
Round 11
08 oct 2023, 11:15 Dinamo Zagreb 3 : 0 NK Istra 1961
08 oct 2023, 09:00 NK Lokomotiva 1 : 1 HNK Gorica
07 oct 2023, 12:30 Rijeka 1 : 0 Hajduk Split
07 oct 2023, 10:00 Osijek 3 : 0 Rudes
06 oct 2023, 12:00 Slaven 3 : 2 NK Varazdin
Round 10
02 oct 2023, 12:00 NK Istra 1961 0 : 4 NK Lokomotiva
01 oct 2023, 12:00 Hajduk Split 1 : 0 Dinamo Zagreb
01 oct 2023, 09:15 Rudes 1 : 2 Rijeka
30 sep 2023, 13:15 Slaven 1 : 0 Osijek
30 sep 2023, 11:00 NK Varazdin 1 : 0 HNK Gorica
Round 9
24 sep 2023, 13:15 Rudes 1 : 5 Dinamo Zagreb
24 sep 2023, 11:00 Slaven 0 : 1 Rijeka
23 sep 2023, 13:15 Hajduk Split 1 : 0 NK Lokomotiva
23 sep 2023, 11:00 NK Istra 1961 0 : 1 HNK Gorica
22 sep 2023, 12:00 Osijek 1 : 1 NK Varazdin
Round 8
17 sep 2023, 13:15 NK Varazdin 1 : 0 NK Istra 1961
17 sep 2023, 11:00 HNK Gorica 2 : 1 Hajduk Split
16 sep 2023, 13:30 Rijeka 2 : 1 Osijek
16 sep 2023, 11:00 Dinamo Zagreb 3 : 0 Slaven
15 sep 2023, 12:00 NK Lokomotiva 1 : 0 Rudes
Round 7
03 sep 2023, 15:05 Osijek 2 : 3 Dinamo Zagreb
03 sep 2023, 12:30 Rijeka 2 : 2 NK Varazdin
02 sep 2023, 15:05 Hajduk Split 0 : 1 NK Istra 1961
02 sep 2023, 13:00 Rudes 0 : 2 HNK Gorica
01 sep 2023, 14:00 Slaven 0 : 1 NK Lokomotiva
Round 6
27 aug 2023, 15:05 Dinamo Zagreb 2 : 1 Rijeka
27 aug 2023, 12:30 NK Istra 1961 0 : 0 Rudes
26 aug 2023, 15:05 NK Lokomotiva 2 : 2 Osijek
26 aug 2023, 13:00 NK Varazdin 1 : 2 Hajduk Split
25 aug 2023, 14:00 HNK Gorica 2 : 2 Slaven
Round 5
20 aug 2023, 15:05 Rijeka 2 : 1 NK Lokomotiva
20 aug 2023, 15:00 Osijek 1 : 0 HNK Gorica
20 aug 2023, 12:50 Rudes 0 : 2 Hajduk Split
19 aug 2023, 12:30 Slaven 2 : 2 NK Istra 1961
Round 4
13 aug 2023, 15:05 Hajduk Split 3 : 0 Slaven
13 aug 2023, 12:55 NK Istra 1961 4 : 4 Osijek
12 aug 2023, 14:00 NK Varazdin 2 : 0 Rudes
Round 3
06 aug 2023, 15:00 Rijeka 6 : 0 NK Istra 1961
05 aug 2023, 15:00 Dinamo Zagreb 0 : 0 HNK Gorica
05 aug 2023, 12:45 Slaven 3 : 2 Rudes
04 aug 2023, 14:00 NK Lokomotiva 3 : 3 NK Varazdin
Round 2
30 jul 2023, 15:05 Hajduk Split 1 : 0 Rijeka
30 jul 2023, 12:45 Rudes 3 : 4 Osijek
29 jul 2023, 15:00 NK Istra 1961 0 : 3 Dinamo Zagreb
29 jul 2023, 12:45 HNK Gorica 1 : 0 NK Lokomotiva
28 jul 2023, 14:00 NK Varazdin 2 : 2 Slaven
Round 1
23 jul 2023, 15:00 NK Lokomotiva 1 : 1 NK Istra 1961
23 jul 2023, 12:45 HNK Gorica 1 : 1 NK Varazdin
22 jul 2023, 15:00 Osijek 6 : 1 Slaven
22 jul 2023, 12:45 Rijeka 4 : 0 Rudes
21 jul 2023, 14:00 Dinamo Zagreb 1 : 2 Hajduk Split