Rus

China Cup Scores & Results

Dates 14.03.2024 - 23.11.2024
Category China
All leagues
Results
3
19 may 2024, 07:30 Hangzhou Wuyue Qiantang 1 : 2 Chongqing Tongliang Long
19 may 2024, 05:00 Guangxi Hengchen 2 : 1 Dalian Young Boy
19 may 2024, 03:30 Beijing Technology 0 : 1 Guangxi Pingguo Haliao
19 may 2024, 03:30 Shaoxing Shangyu Pterosaur 2 (3) : : 2 (1) Liaoning Tieren
19 may 2024, 02:30 Qingdao Elite United 1 : 2 Suzhou Dongwu
18 may 2024, 05:30 Hunan Xiangtao 0 : 3 Shijiazhuang Gongfu
18 may 2024, 05:00 Guangdong GZ-Power 0 : 1 Wuxi Wugo
18 may 2024, 05:00 Shaanxi Union 1 (7) : : 1 (6) Guangzhou FC
18 may 2024, 03:30 Shenzhen Jixiang 0 : 1 Nanjing City FC
18 may 2024, 03:30 Langfang Glory City 1 (4) : : 1 (2) Heilongjiang Ice City FC
17 may 2024, 07:30 Rizhao Yuqi 2 : 0 Shanghai Jiading
17 may 2024, 07:00 Dalian Kuncheng 0 : 2 Yunnan Yukun
17 may 2024, 05:00 Hainan Star 1 : 4 Jiangxi Lushan
17 may 2024, 03:30 Tai'an Tiankuang 0 : 3 Foshan Nanshi
17 may 2024, 03:30 Shenzhen Juniors 1 : 2 Qingdao Red Lions
15 may 2024, 02:00 Shanghai Changning 1 (5) : : 1 (4) Yanbian Longding
2
21 apr 2024, 03:30 Qujing Yibu 1 : 5 Guangxi Hengchen
21 apr 2024, 03:00 Shanghai Shenshui 1 (2) : : 1 (4) Hainan Star
21 apr 2024, 02:30 Fuzhou Changle Jingangtui 0 : 4 Hunan Xiangtao
21 apr 2024, 02:30 Qingdao Elite United 0 (4) : : 0 (3) Hubei Istar
20 apr 2024, 07:30 Guangxi Bushan 0 : 1 Rizhao Yuqi
20 apr 2024, 03:30 Xi'an Ronghai 0 : 4 Guangdong GZ-Power
20 apr 2024, 03:30 Shenzhen Jixiang 3 : 1 Guangxi Lanhang
20 apr 2024, 03:00 Qianxinan Xu Fengtang 1 : 4 Shenzhen Juniors
20 apr 2024, 03:00 Dezhou Haishan 1 : 3 Tai'an Tiankuang
20 apr 2024, 03:00 Changchun Xidu 0 : 5 Shaanxi Union
20 apr 2024, 03:00 Dalian Kuncheng 3 : 2 Quanzhou Yassin
20 apr 2024, 02:30 Shanxi Xiangyu 1 : 4 Beijing Technology
20 apr 2024, 02:00 Jiangsu Nan Dongsheng 1 (3) : : 1 (4) Langfang Glory City
20 apr 2024, 02:00 Shanghai Changning 2 : 0 Jiangxi Dark Horse Junior
20 apr 2024, 02:00 Shanghai Segenda 1 (2) : : 1 (3) Shaoxing Shangyu Pterosaur
19 apr 2024, 02:00 Hangzhou Wuyue Qiantang 1 : 0 Nantong Haimen Codion
1
17 mar 2024, 03:30 Chongqing Chunlei 2 : 5 Dalian Kuncheng
17 mar 2024, 02:30 Qingdao Elite United 2 : 0 Shanxi Longchengren
17 mar 2024, 02:00 Shanghai Segenda 7 : 0 Nanning Juding
16 mar 2024, 07:00 Changchun Xidu 0 (5) : : 0 (4) Lanzhou Hailu
16 mar 2024, 03:30 Qujing Yibu 0 (7) : : 0 (6) Xian High-tech Yilian
16 mar 2024, 03:30 Shenzhen Jixiang 3 : 0 Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei FC
16 mar 2024, 03:30 Gannan 92 United 1 : 2 Fuzhou Changle Jingangtui
16 mar 2024, 03:00 Xiamen Lujian Tiancheng 2 : 4 Xi'an Ronghai
16 mar 2024, 03:00 Dezhou Haishan 4 : 2 Guangdong Shudihong
16 mar 2024, 02:30 Shanghai Changning 5 : 0 Quanzhou Qinggong
16 mar 2024, 02:00 Ningbo Shoufa 0 : 2 Jiangsu Nan Dongsheng
15 mar 2024, 07:30 Guangxi Bushan 2 : 0 Ningxia Pingluo
15 mar 2024, 03:30 Qianxinan Xu Fengtang 3 : 0 Wuhan Xiaoma
15 mar 2024, 03:00 Hangzhou Wuyue Qiantang 3 : 0 Ningxia Fangzhong
15 mar 2024, 02:00 Shanghai Shenshui 3 : 0 Shanghai Tongji
15 mar 2024, 02:00 Shanxi Xiangyu 4 : 1 Qingdao Kunpeng