Rus

Elite One Cameroon Scores & Results

Dates 27.09.2023 - 02.03.2024
Category Cameroon
Participants 19
All leagues
Results
Round 16
Today, 09:30 UMS de Loum 1 : 0 Victoria United
Today, 09:30 AS Fortuna 0 : 2 Gazelle
Today, 07:30 APEJES FC 0 : 0 Avion FC
Today, 07:30 Union Douala 2 : 1 Les Astres
Yesterday, 12:00 Colombe 2 : 1 Dynamo de Douala
Yesterday, 10:00 Canon Sportif 3 : 0 Bamboutos
Yesterday, 09:30 Fovu Club 1 : 1 Stade Renard
Yesterday, 09:30 PWD Bamenda 0 : 1 Aigle Royal
Round 15
18 feb 2024, 09:30 Fauve Azur 2 : 1 UMS de Loum
18 feb 2024, 09:30 Stade Renard 1 : 0 APEJES FC
18 feb 2024, 09:30 Victoria United 1 : 1 Avion FC
18 feb 2024, 09:30 Aigle Royal 1 : 0 Bamboutos
18 feb 2024, 09:30 Gazelle 3 : 1 Les Astres
18 feb 2024, 09:30 Dynamo de Douala 2 : 2 Canon Sportif
18 feb 2024, 07:30 PWD Bamenda 0 : 1 Union Douala
18 feb 2024, 07:30 AS Fortuna 1 : 1 Colombe
17 feb 2024, 09:30 Young Sports Academy 1 : 0 Coton Sport
Round 1
10 jan 2024, 09:00 Avion FC 0 : 2 UMS de Loum
Round 14
07 jan 2024, 09:30 APEJES FC 2 : 3 Victoria United
07 jan 2024, 09:30 Bamboutos 0 : 0 Dynamo de Douala
07 jan 2024, 09:30 Union Douala 1 : 0 Canon Sportif
07 jan 2024, 09:00 Fovu Club 3 : 1 Fauve Azur
07 jan 2024, 09:00 Gazelle 0 : 2 Aigle Royal
07 jan 2024, 07:30 Young Sports Academy 0 : 1 Stade Renard
07 jan 2024, 07:30 Les Astres 0 : 2 Colombe
07 jan 2024, 07:30 AS Fortuna 0 : 0 PWD Bamenda
06 jan 2024, 09:30 UMS de Loum 0 : 1 Coton Sport
Round 13
30 dec 2023, 09:30 AS Fortuna 0 : 3 Bamboutos
30 dec 2023, 09:30 Dynamo de Douala 1 : 2 PWD Bamenda
Prediction
30 dec 2023, 09:00 Victoria United 3 : 0 Fovu Club
30 dec 2023, 09:00 Coton Sport 0 : 0 Avion FC
30 dec 2023, 09:00 Aigle Royal 4 : 1 Union Douala
30 dec 2023, 07:30 UMS de Loum 0 : 2 Young Sports Academy
30 dec 2023, 07:30 Fauve Azur 0 : 0 APEJES FC
29 dec 2023, 09:00 Canon Sportif 1 : 0 Les Astres
27 dec 2023, 09:00 Colombe 1 : 1 Gazelle
Round 12
24 dec 2023, 09:00 Coton Sport 0 : 1 Fauve Azur
23 dec 2023, 09:30 Aigle Royal 0 : 1 Dynamo de Douala
23 dec 2023, 09:30 Les Astres 1 : 2 AS Fortuna
23 dec 2023, 09:00 Bamboutos 3 : 0 Union Douala
23 dec 2023, 09:00 Canon Sportif 2 : 0 Gazelle
23 dec 2023, 07:30 Fovu Club 0 : 0 UMS de Loum
23 dec 2023, 07:30 Avion FC 0 : 1 Young Sports Academy
22 dec 2023, 09:30 Stade Renard 1 : 2 Victoria United
22 dec 2023, 07:30 PWD Bamenda 2 : 0 Colombe
Round 11
13 dec 2023, 09:00 Union Douala 1 : 2 Colombe
10 dec 2023, 09:30 Fauve Azur 2 : 1 Stade Renard
10 dec 2023, 09:30 PWD Bamenda 0 : 1 Canon Sportif
10 dec 2023, 09:00 Fovu Club 0 : 1 Avion FC
10 dec 2023, 09:00 Gazelle 2 : 1 Bamboutos
10 dec 2023, 09:00 Dynamo de Douala 0 : 2 Les Astres
10 dec 2023, 07:30 Young Sports Academy 4 : 0 APEJES FC
10 dec 2023, 07:30 AS Fortuna 1 : 3 Aigle Royal
09 dec 2023, 09:00 Victoria United 2 : 2 Coton Sport
Round 10
07 dec 2023, 09:00 APEJES FC 0 : 1 Fovu Club
06 dec 2023, 10:00 Stade Renard 1 : 1 Coton Sport
06 dec 2023, 09:30 UMS de Loum 0 : 0 Avion FC
06 dec 2023, 09:30 AS Fortuna 0 : 1 Dynamo de Douala
06 dec 2023, 09:00 Victoria United 1 : 1 Fauve Azur
06 dec 2023, 09:00 Aigle Royal 2 : 0 Les Astres
06 dec 2023, 09:00 Gazelle 3 : 1 Union Douala
06 dec 2023, 07:30 Bamboutos 0 : 1 PWD Bamenda
06 dec 2023, 07:30 Colombe 0 : 0 Canon Sportif
Round 9
27 nov 2023, 09:30 Canon Sportif 1 : 1 AS Fortuna
26 nov 2023, 11:00 Dynamo de Douala 1 : 1 Union Douala
26 nov 2023, 09:30 APEJES FC 0 : 4 Coton Sport
26 nov 2023, 09:30 Aigle Royal 1 : 0 Colombe
26 nov 2023, 09:00 UMS de Loum 1 : 0 Stade Renard
26 nov 2023, 09:00 Bamboutos 2 : 1 Les Astres
26 nov 2023, 07:30 PWD Bamenda 2 : 2 Gazelle
25 nov 2023, 09:30 Avion FC 1 : 1 Fauve Azur
25 nov 2023, 09:30 Fovu Club 0 : 1 Young Sports Academy
Round 8
19 nov 2023, 10:00 Colombe 5 : 3 Bamboutos
19 nov 2023, 09:30 Stade Renard 4 : 2 Avion FC
19 nov 2023, 09:30 Union Douala 1 : 1 AS Fortuna
19 nov 2023, 09:00 Fovu Club 0 : 2 Coton Sport
19 nov 2023, 09:00 Gazelle 0 : 1 Dynamo de Douala
19 nov 2023, 08:00 Canon Sportif 3 : 0 Aigle Royal
19 nov 2023, 07:30 UMS de Loum 2 : 1 APEJES FC
19 nov 2023, 07:30 PWD Bamenda 1 : 3 Les Astres
18 nov 2023, 09:00 Young Sports Academy 0 : 2 Victoria United
Round 7
12 nov 2023, 10:00 Dynamo de Douala 1 : 1 Colombe
12 nov 2023, 09:30 Bamboutos 3 : 3 Canon Sportif
12 nov 2023, 09:00 Victoria United 2 : 2 UMS de Loum
12 nov 2023, 09:00 Gazelle 1 : 1 AS Fortuna
12 nov 2023, 08:00 Les Astres 0 : 1 Union Douala
12 nov 2023, 07:30 Aigle Royal 2 : 2 PWD Bamenda
11 nov 2023, 09:00 Avion FC 1 : 1 APEJES FC
11 nov 2023, 09:00 Stade Renard 1 : 0 Fovu Club
11 nov 2023, 07:00 Young Sports Academy 3 : 1 Fauve Azur
Round 6
06 nov 2023, 09:00 UMS de Loum 0 : 0 Fauve Azur
06 nov 2023, 09:00 APEJES FC 0 : 1 Stade Renard
05 nov 2023, 11:30 Canon Sportif 1 : 2 Dynamo de Douala
05 nov 2023, 10:00 Union Douala 1 : 1 PWD Bamenda
05 nov 2023, 09:00 Coton Sport 2 : 0 Young Sports Academy
05 nov 2023, 09:00 Bamboutos 3 : 1 Aigle Royal
05 nov 2023, 08:00 Avion FC 2 : 2 Victoria United
05 nov 2023, 08:00 Colombe 0 : 0 AS Fortuna
25 oct 2023, 10:00 Les Astres 1 : 1 Gazelle
Round 5
23 oct 2023, 12:00 Fauve Azur 0 : 3 Fovu Club
22 oct 2023, 12:00 Canon Sportif 0 : 0 Union Douala
22 oct 2023, 10:30 Coton Sport 4 : 1 UMS de Loum
22 oct 2023, 10:30 Dynamo de Douala 1 : 2 Bamboutos
22 oct 2023, 10:00 Stade Renard 1 : 0 Young Sports Academy
22 oct 2023, 10:00 Colombe 2 : 1 Les Astres
22 oct 2023, 10:00 Aigle Royal 1 : 1 Gazelle
22 oct 2023, 08:00 PWD Bamenda 1 : 0 AS Fortuna
Round 4
18 oct 2023, 10:30 Les Astres 2 : 1 Canon Sportif
18 oct 2023, 10:30 PWD Bamenda 0 : 2 Dynamo de Douala
18 oct 2023, 10:00 Young Sports Academy 0 : 0 UMS de Loum
18 oct 2023, 10:00 APEJES FC 1 : 1 Fauve Azur
18 oct 2023, 10:00 Gazelle 1 : 0 Colombe
18 oct 2023, 10:00 Bamboutos 3 : 0 AS Fortuna
18 oct 2023, 08:30 Fovu Club 2 : 1 Victoria United
18 oct 2023, 08:30 Union Douala 0 : 0 Aigle Royal
17 oct 2023, 10:00 Avion FC 1 : 1 Coton Sport
Round 3
15 oct 2023, 10:30 Gazelle 0 : 0 Canon Sportif
15 oct 2023, 10:00 Union Douala 3 : 2 Bamboutos
14 oct 2023, 10:30 Fauve Azur 1 : 0 Coton Sport
14 oct 2023, 10:30 Dynamo de Douala 2 : 1 Aigle Royal
14 oct 2023, 10:00 Victoria United 1 : 2 Stade Renard
14 oct 2023, 10:00 Young Sports Academy 0 : 2 Avion FC
14 oct 2023, 08:30 UMS de Loum 1 : 1 Fovu Club
14 oct 2023, 08:30 AS Fortuna 2 : 2 Les Astres
12 oct 2023, 10:00 Colombe 0 : 0 PWD Bamenda
Round 2
09 oct 2023, 13:00 Canon Sportif 2 : 0 PWD Bamenda
09 oct 2023, 11:00 Colombe 1 : 1 Union Douala
09 oct 2023, 10:30 Stade Renard 1 : 0 Fauve Azur
08 oct 2023, 11:00 Les Astres 2 : 3 Dynamo de Douala
08 oct 2023, 10:30 Coton Sport 1 : 0 Victoria United
08 oct 2023, 10:30 APEJES FC 1 : 1 Young Sports Academy
08 oct 2023, 10:30 Bamboutos 2 : 0 Gazelle
08 oct 2023, 10:30 Aigle Royal 0 : 1 AS Fortuna
08 oct 2023, 09:00 Avion FC 1 : 1 Fovu Club
Round 1
05 oct 2023, 11:00 Coton Sport 0 : 0 Stade Renard
05 oct 2023, 10:30 Union Douala 0 : 1 Gazelle
05 oct 2023, 10:30 PWD Bamenda 1 : 0 Bamboutos
04 oct 2023, 12:00 Canon Sportif 2 : 1 Colombe
04 oct 2023, 11:00 Les Astres 2 : 1 Aigle Royal
04 oct 2023, 10:30 Fovu Club 0 : 0 APEJES FC
04 oct 2023, 09:00 Dynamo de Douala 0 : 0 AS Fortuna
27 sep 2023, 13:00 Fauve Azur 1 : 2 Victoria United