Rus

Parva liga Bulgaria Scores & Results

Dates 14.07.2023 - 27.04.2024
Category Bulgaria
Participants 16
All leagues
Results
Round 23
Yesterday, 10:30 Hebar 0 : 1 Levski Sofia
Yesterday, 08:00 Arda Kardzhali 0 : 0 Pirin Blagoevgrad
03 mar 2024, 10:00 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 : 0 CSKA 1948
03 mar 2024, 07:30 CSKA Sofia 3 : 0 Beroe
02 mar 2024, 10:45 Slavia Sofia 2 : 2 Botev Plovdiv
02 mar 2024, 08:15 Krumovgrad 3 : 1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
02 mar 2024, 05:45 Etar 1 : 2 PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
01 mar 2024, 10:30 Cherno More Varna 2 : 1 Botev Vratsa
Round 22
26 feb 2024, 10:30 Beroe 0 : 2 Ludogorets Razgrad
25 feb 2024, 09:45 CSKA 1948 1 : 1 Slavia Sofia
25 feb 2024, 07:30 PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 0 : 2 Krumovgrad
24 feb 2024, 10:45 Levski Sofia 4 : 0 Arda Kardzhali
24 feb 2024, 08:15 Cherno More Varna 1 : 0 CSKA Sofia
24 feb 2024, 05:45 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 : 2 Hebar
23 feb 2024, 10:30 Botev Plovdiv 2 : 0 Etar
23 feb 2024, 08:00 Botev Vratsa 1 : 2 Pirin Blagoevgrad
Round 21
19 feb 2024, 09:00 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 : 1 Cherno More Varna
18 feb 2024, 10:45 CSKA Sofia 3 : 0 Botev Vratsa
18 feb 2024, 08:15 Arda Kardzhali 1 : 2 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
18 feb 2024, 05:45 Etar 1 : 1 CSKA 1948
17 feb 2024, 10:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 : 2 Levski Sofia
17 feb 2024, 07:30 Slavia Sofia 3 : 0 Beroe
17 feb 2024, 05:00 Krumovgrad 2 : 1 Botev Plovdiv
16 feb 2024, 10:30 Hebar 0 : 1 PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Round 18
14 dec 2023, 10:30 CSKA 1948 1 : 0 Arda Kardzhali
Round 20
11 dec 2023, 10:30 Beroe 0 : 0 Etar
11 dec 2023, 08:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3 : 0 Pirin Blagoevgrad
10 dec 2023, 10:45 CSKA Sofia 0 : 1 Ludogorets Razgrad
10 dec 2023, 08:00 Botev Plovdiv 1 : 0 Hebar
10 dec 2023, 05:30 CSKA 1948 0 : 3 Krumovgrad
09 dec 2023, 10:30 Botev Vratsa 0 : 1 Levski Sofia
09 dec 2023, 08:00 Cherno More Varna 3 : 0 Slavia Sofia
09 dec 2023, 05:30 PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 0 : 1 Arda Kardzhali
Round 19
03 dec 2023, 10:45 Krumovgrad 1 : 0 Beroe
03 dec 2023, 08:15 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 : 0 Botev Vratsa
03 dec 2023, 05:45 Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 : 1 PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
02 dec 2023, 10:30 Levski Sofia 3 : 0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
02 dec 2023, 08:00 Etar 1 : 2 Cherno More Varna
02 dec 2023, 05:30 Hebar 1 : 3 CSKA 1948
01 dec 2023, 10:30 Slavia Sofia 1 : 1 CSKA Sofia
01 dec 2023, 08:00 Arda Kardzhali 0 : 2 Botev Plovdiv
Round 18
27 nov 2023, 10:30 PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 2 : 2 Levski Sofia
27 nov 2023, 08:20 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 : 3 Slavia Sofia
26 nov 2023, 11:30 CSKA Sofia 2 : 0 Etar
26 nov 2023, 10:45 Cherno More Varna 3 : 2 Krumovgrad
25 nov 2023, 08:00 Botev Plovdiv 3 : 1 Pirin Blagoevgrad
25 nov 2023, 05:45 Botev Vratsa 2 : 0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
24 nov 2023, 10:30 Beroe 2 : 1 Hebar
Round 3
27 nov 2023, 05:45 Arda Kardzhali 0 : 3 CSKA 1948
Round 17
12 nov 2023, 11:00 Etar 0 : 4 Ludogorets Razgrad
12 nov 2023, 08:30 Levski Sofia 1 : 1 Botev Plovdiv
12 nov 2023, 06:00 Krumovgrad 1 : 4 CSKA Sofia
11 nov 2023, 10:45 Arda Kardzhali 1 : 0 Beroe
11 nov 2023, 08:15 Pirin Blagoevgrad 2 : 1 CSKA 1948
11 nov 2023, 05:45 Hebar 1 : 1 Cherno More Varna
10 nov 2023, 10:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 : 1 PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
10 nov 2023, 08:00 Slavia Sofia 1 : 0 Botev Vratsa
Round 16
07 nov 2023, 10:30 CSKA 1948 1 : 0 Levski Sofia
07 nov 2023, 08:00 Cherno More Varna 1 : 0 Arda Kardzhali
06 nov 2023, 11:00 CSKA Sofia 3 : 0 Hebar
06 nov 2023, 08:30 Slavia Sofia 1 : 0 Etar
06 nov 2023, 06:00 Botev Vratsa 0 : 2 PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
05 nov 2023, 08:30 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 : 0 Krumovgrad
03 nov 2023, 13:30 Botev Plovdiv 0 : 0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
03 nov 2023, 11:00 Beroe 0 : 0 Pirin Blagoevgrad
Round 3
02 nov 2023, 12:00 Slavia Sofia 0 : 2 Ludogorets Razgrad
01 nov 2023, 11:00 Etar 0 : 1 CSKA Sofia
31 jul 2023, 14:15 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 : 0 Botev Vratsa
30 jul 2023, 14:15 Levski Sofia 6 : 0 PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
29 jul 2023, 14:15 Pirin Blagoevgrad 0 : 0 Botev Plovdiv
29 jul 2023, 12:00 Hebar 1 : 0 Beroe
28 jul 2023, 14:15 Krumovgrad 1 : 3 Cherno More Varna
Round 7
01 nov 2023, 13:30 Arda Kardzhali 0 : 0 Levski Sofia
Round 15
29 oct 2023, 12:15 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 : 1 Hebar
27 oct 2023, 12:00 Beroe 2 : 1 Levski Sofia
27 oct 2023, 09:30 CSKA Sofia 0 : 0 Arda Kardzhali
27 oct 2023, 07:00 Slavia Sofia 2 : 0 Krumovgrad
26 oct 2023, 10:30 CSKA 1948 1 : 1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
26 oct 2023, 08:00 Cherno More Varna 2 : 1 Pirin Blagoevgrad
26 oct 2023, 05:30 Botev Plovdiv 6 : 0 PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
25 oct 2023, 10:30 Etar 2 : 1 Botev Vratsa
Round 14
22 oct 2023, 12:00 Arda Kardzhali 0 : 0 Ludogorets Razgrad
22 oct 2023, 09:30 Levski Sofia 1 : 0 Cherno More Varna
22 oct 2023, 07:00 Hebar 1 : 0 Slavia Sofia
21 oct 2023, 12:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 : 2 CSKA Sofia
21 oct 2023, 09:30 PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 0 : 0 CSKA 1948
21 oct 2023, 07:00 Botev Vratsa 3 : 5 Botev Plovdiv
20 oct 2023, 12:15 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 : 2 Beroe
20 oct 2023, 09:45 Krumovgrad 0 : 0 Etar
Round 13
08 oct 2023, 13:15 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 : 0 Pirin Blagoevgrad
08 oct 2023, 10:45 CSKA 1948 1 : 0 Botev Plovdiv
08 oct 2023, 08:15 Etar 2 : 5 Hebar
07 oct 2023, 13:15 Cherno More Varna 2 : 2 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
07 oct 2023, 10:45 Slavia Sofia 1 : 0 Arda Kardzhali
07 oct 2023, 07:45 CSKA Sofia 1 : 1 Levski Sofia
06 oct 2023, 13:00 Beroe 0 : 1 PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
06 oct 2023, 10:30 Krumovgrad 1 : 0 Botev Vratsa
Round 12
02 oct 2023, 13:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 : 2 CSKA Sofia
02 oct 2023, 10:30 Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 : 1 Slavia Sofia
02 oct 2023, 08:00 Hebar 0 : 0 Krumovgrad
01 oct 2023, 13:30 Levski Sofia 0 : 1 Ludogorets Razgrad
01 oct 2023, 10:45 PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 0 : 0 Cherno More Varna
01 oct 2023, 08:15 Arda Kardzhali 3 : 0 Etar
30 sep 2023, 13:00 Botev Plovdiv 4 : 1 Beroe
30 sep 2023, 10:30 Botev Vratsa 1 : 2 CSKA 1948
Round 11
28 sep 2023, 13:30 CSKA Sofia 2 : 0 PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
28 sep 2023, 11:00 Krumovgrad 1 : 3 Arda Kardzhali
28 sep 2023, 08:30 Etar 0 : 2 Pirin Blagoevgrad
27 sep 2023, 13:30 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 : 1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
27 sep 2023, 11:00 Slavia Sofia 0 : 2 Levski Sofia
27 sep 2023, 08:30 Hebar 1 : 1 Botev Vratsa
26 sep 2023, 12:30 Cherno More Varna 1 : 0 Botev Plovdiv
26 sep 2023, 10:00 Beroe 0 : 0 CSKA 1948
Round 10
24 sep 2023, 13:30 PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 1 : 3 Ludogorets Razgrad
24 sep 2023, 11:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 : 0 Krumovgrad
23 sep 2023, 13:00 Levski Sofia 1 : 0 Etar
23 sep 2023, 10:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 : 0 Slavia Sofia
23 sep 2023, 08:00 Arda Kardzhali 3 : 1 Hebar
22 sep 2023, 13:00 Botev Plovdiv 1 : 2 CSKA Sofia
22 sep 2023, 10:35 CSKA 1948 1 : 1 Cherno More Varna
22 sep 2023, 08:00 Botev Vratsa 1 : 0 Beroe
Round 9
18 sep 2023, 13:00 Krumovgrad 2 : 2 Levski Sofia
18 sep 2023, 10:30 Hebar 1 : 2 Pirin Blagoevgrad
17 sep 2023, 13:15 CSKA Sofia 2 : 0 CSKA 1948
17 sep 2023, 10:45 Etar 0 : 1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
16 sep 2023, 13:00 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 : 2 Botev Plovdiv
16 sep 2023, 10:35 Slavia Sofia 1 : 2 PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
15 sep 2023, 13:00 Cherno More Varna 2 : 0 Beroe
15 sep 2023, 10:30 Arda Kardzhali 4 : 0 Botev Vratsa
Round 6
14 sep 2023, 13:30 Levski Sofia 2 : 0 Pirin Blagoevgrad
Round 8
03 sep 2023, 14:15 Levski Sofia 1 : 0 Hebar
03 sep 2023, 12:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 : 0 Krumovgrad
02 sep 2023, 14:20 Beroe 0 : 3 CSKA Sofia
02 sep 2023, 12:00 PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 1 : 3 Etar
01 sep 2023, 14:30 Botev Plovdiv 3 : 1 Slavia Sofia
01 sep 2023, 12:15 Botev Vratsa 0 : 1 Cherno More Varna
01 sep 2023, 10:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad 0 : 2 Arda Kardzhali
Round 7
28 aug 2023, 13:30 Slavia Sofia 0 : 2 CSKA 1948
27 aug 2023, 14:15 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 : 0 Beroe
27 aug 2023, 12:00 Etar 1 : 2 Botev Plovdiv
26 aug 2023, 14:15 CSKA Sofia 1 : 1 Cherno More Varna
26 aug 2023, 12:00 Krumovgrad 2 : 0 PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
25 aug 2023, 14:15 Hebar 3 : 4 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
25 aug 2023, 12:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad 0 : 1 Botev Vratsa
Round 6
21 aug 2023, 13:30 CSKA 1948 1 : 0 Etar
20 aug 2023, 14:15 Cherno More Varna 1 : 0 Ludogorets Razgrad
20 aug 2023, 12:00 Botev Plovdiv 1 : 2 Krumovgrad
19 aug 2023, 14:15 Botev Vratsa 0 : 2 CSKA Sofia
19 aug 2023, 12:00 Beroe 3 : 0 Slavia Sofia
18 aug 2023, 14:15 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 : 0 Arda Kardzhali
18 aug 2023, 12:00 PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 0 : 1 Hebar
Round 5
14 aug 2023, 14:15 Krumovgrad 1 : 0 CSKA 1948
14 aug 2023, 12:00 Etar 2 : 2 Beroe
13 aug 2023, 14:15 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 : 0 CSKA Sofia
13 aug 2023, 11:45 Levski Sofia 1 : 0 Botev Vratsa
12 aug 2023, 14:15 Slavia Sofia 1 : 5 Cherno More Varna
12 aug 2023, 12:00 Hebar 1 : 0 Botev Plovdiv
11 aug 2023, 14:15 Pirin Blagoevgrad 0 : 1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
11 aug 2023, 12:00 Arda Kardzhali 1 : 0 PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Round 4
07 aug 2023, 14:15 Beroe 2 : 0 Krumovgrad
07 aug 2023, 12:00 CSKA 1948 1 : 1 Hebar
06 aug 2023, 14:15 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 : 1 Levski Sofia
06 aug 2023, 11:45 CSKA Sofia 1 : 1 Slavia Sofia
05 aug 2023, 14:15 PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 2 : 0 Pirin Blagoevgrad
05 aug 2023, 12:00 Botev Vratsa 0 : 5 Ludogorets Razgrad
04 aug 2023, 14:15 Botev Plovdiv 0 : 2 Arda Kardzhali
04 aug 2023, 12:00 Cherno More Varna 2 : 1 Etar
Round 2
24 jul 2023, 14:15 Beroe 1 : 0 Arda Kardzhali
24 jul 2023, 12:00 Botev Vratsa 2 : 0 Slavia Sofia
23 jul 2023, 14:15 PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 2 : 4 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
23 jul 2023, 12:00 Cherno More Varna 1 : 0 Hebar
22 jul 2023, 14:30 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 : 0 Etar
22 jul 2023, 12:15 Botev Plovdiv 1 : 3 Levski Sofia
21 jul 2023, 14:15 CSKA Sofia 1 : 0 Krumovgrad
21 jul 2023, 12:00 CSKA 1948 3 : 0 Pirin Blagoevgrad
Round 1
17 jul 2023, 13:45 Etar 0 : 1 Slavia Sofia
17 jul 2023, 11:30 PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 1 : 0 Botev Vratsa
16 jul 2023, 14:00 Hebar 0 : 0 CSKA Sofia
16 jul 2023, 11:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 : 1 Botev Plovdiv
15 jul 2023, 14:00 Arda Kardzhali 3 : 3 Cherno More Varna
15 jul 2023, 11:45 Levski Sofia 1 : 2 CSKA 1948
14 jul 2023, 14:00 Krumovgrad 3 : 1 Ludogorets Razgrad
14 jul 2023, 11:45 Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 : 2 Beroe