Rus

State Leagues Brazil Fixtures & Schedule

Dates 09.01.2024 - 14.04.2024
Category Brazil
Participants 124
All leagues
Schedule
30 jan 2020, 17:00 Criciuma - : - Atletico Tubarao
30 jan 2020, 17:30 Parana Clube - : - FC Cascavel
30 jan 2020, 18:00 Cianorte - : - Athletico Paranaense
30 jan 2020, 18:30 Vila Nova - : - Gremio Anapolis
Today, 17:00 Avai FC - : - Barra FC
Today, 17:30 Portuguesa - : - Palmeiras
Today, 18:00 Remo - : - Sao Francisco PA
Today, 19:35 Inter de Limeira - : - Sao Paulo
29 feb 2024, 14:00 Altos - : - Fluminense PI
29 feb 2024, 17:00 Caucaia EC - : - Barbalha
29 feb 2024, 18:00 Horizonte - : - Atletico Cearense
29 feb 2024, 18:00 Nautico MS - : - AA Portuguesa
29 feb 2024, 18:15 Campinense - : - Nacional de Patos
29 feb 2024, 18:15 Moto Club MA - : - Imperatriz
01 mar 2024, 14:00 Sao Paulo Crystal - : - Centro Sportivo Paraibano
01 mar 2024, 16:30 Botafogo SP - : - Guarani
01 mar 2024, 18:00 Nautico - : - Afogados da Ingazeira
02 mar 2024, 13:00 Paranoa EC - : - Real Brasilia
02 mar 2024, 14:00 Goiatuba SC - : - Atletico GO
02 mar 2024, 14:00 Londrina EC - : - Athletico Paranaense
02 mar 2024, 14:00 River AC - : - Cori-Sabba
02 mar 2024, 14:00 Oeirense - : - Picos
02 mar 2024, 14:00 Falcon - : - Carmopolis
02 mar 2024, 14:00 Atletico Gloriense - : - America SE
02 mar 2024, 14:00 Maranhao - : - Pinheiro MA
02 mar 2024, 14:00 Corinthians - : - Santo Andre
02 mar 2024, 14:00 Murici - : - Penedense
02 mar 2024, 14:00 Coruripe - : - Cruzeiro Arapiraca
02 mar 2024, 14:00 Clube Sociedade Esportiva - : - CS Alagoano
02 mar 2024, 14:00 CRB - : - ASA
02 mar 2024, 14:00 Audax Rio EC - : - Sampaio Correa RJ
02 mar 2024, 14:00 Flamengo - : - Madureira RJ
02 mar 2024, 14:00 Ceilandense - : - Samambaia
02 mar 2024, 14:30 Nova Mutum - : - Luverdense
02 mar 2024, 14:30 Santa Cruz - : - Central SC
02 mar 2024, 14:30 Serra Branca - : - Botafogo PB
02 mar 2024, 14:30 Athletic Club - : - Itabirito
02 mar 2024, 14:30 Atletico MG - : - Ipatinga
02 mar 2024, 14:30 Patrocinense - : - Pouso Alegre
02 mar 2024, 14:30 Democrata GV - : - Villa Nova AC
02 mar 2024, 14:30 Cruzeiro - : - Uberlandia
02 mar 2024, 14:30 Tombense FC - : - America MG
02 mar 2024, 14:30 Criciuma - : - Chapecoense AF
02 mar 2024, 14:30 Figueirense - : - Inter de Lages
02 mar 2024, 14:30 Nacao - : - Joinville
02 mar 2024, 14:30 Brusque - : - Marcilio Dias
02 mar 2024, 14:30 Concordia Atletico - : - Avai FC
02 mar 2024, 14:30 Barra FC - : - Hercilio Luz
02 mar 2024, 14:30 Juventude - : - Internacional
02 mar 2024, 14:30 Avenida - : - EC Sao Jose
02 mar 2024, 14:30 Gremio - : - Guarany de Bage
02 mar 2024, 14:30 Novo Hamburgo - : - Caxias
02 mar 2024, 14:30 Ypiranga RS - : - Brasil de Pelotas
02 mar 2024, 14:30 Sao Luiz - : - Santa Cruz RS
02 mar 2024, 14:40 Iguatu - : - Ferroviario
02 mar 2024, 16:00 Goiania - : - Goias
02 mar 2024, 16:00 Paysandu - : - Castanhal EC
02 mar 2024, 16:00 Caete SE - : - Tuna Luso
02 mar 2024, 16:00 Sao Francisco PA - : - Canaa
02 mar 2024, 16:00 Bragantino PA - : - Remo
02 mar 2024, 16:00 Aguia de Maraba - : - Cameta
02 mar 2024, 16:00 Santa Rosa - : - Tapajos
02 mar 2024, 16:00 Portuguesa - : - Mirassol
02 mar 2024, 16:30 Mixto - : - Operario VG
02 mar 2024, 17:00 Novoperario FC - : - Dourados AC
02 mar 2024, 17:30 Gama - : - Ceilandia
02 mar 2024, 18:00 Inter de Limeira - : - Ituano FC
03 mar 2024, 13:00 Nautico MS - : - Coxim AC
03 mar 2024, 13:00 Costa Rica EC - : - Operario MS
03 mar 2024, 13:00 Ivinhema - : - Aquidauanense
03 mar 2024, 13:30 Santa Maria - : - Planaltina EC
03 mar 2024, 14:00 America RN - : - ABC
03 mar 2024, 14:00 Aparecidense - : - Anapolis FC
03 mar 2024, 14:00 Goianesia - : - Vila Nova
03 mar 2024, 14:00 Cianorte - : - Coritiba
03 mar 2024, 14:00 Caucaia EC - : - Horizonte
03 mar 2024, 14:00 Treze - : - Pombal
03 mar 2024, 14:00 Atletico Cajazeirense - : - Sousa
03 mar 2024, 14:00 EC Cordino - : - Imperatriz
03 mar 2024, 14:00 Chapadinha - : - Moto Club MA
03 mar 2024, 14:00 Sao Bernardo - : - Agua Santa
03 mar 2024, 14:00 Itabuna - : - Vitoria
03 mar 2024, 14:00 Atletico Alagoinhas - : - Barcelona de Ilheus
03 mar 2024, 14:00 Bahia - : - EC Jacuipense
03 mar 2024, 14:00 Bahia de Feira - : - Juazeirense
03 mar 2024, 14:00 Jacobina - : - Jequie
03 mar 2024, 14:00 Fluminense - : - Botafogo RJ
03 mar 2024, 14:00 Brasiliense - : - Capital FC
03 mar 2024, 15:00 Parnahyba - : - 4 de Julho
03 mar 2024, 15:00 Atletico Cearense - : - Barbalha
03 mar 2024, 15:00 Maracana EC - : - Floresta
03 mar 2024, 15:00 Confianca - : - AO Itabaiana
03 mar 2024, 15:00 Ponte Preta - : - Novorizontino
03 mar 2024, 16:00 Red Bull Bragantino - : - Santos FC
03 mar 2024, 16:10 Boavista - : - Bangu
03 mar 2024, 16:10 Volta Redonda - : - Nova Iguacu
03 mar 2024, 16:10 Vasco da Gama - : - Portuguesa RJ
03 mar 2024, 16:30 Azuriz - : - Operario Ferroviario
03 mar 2024, 18:00 Sao Paulo - : - Palmeiras
04 mar 2024, 17:00 Sampaio Correa - : - Tuntum SC
04 mar 2024, 18:00 FC Cascavel - : - Maringa FC
05 mar 2024, 14:00 Centro Sportivo Paraibano - : - Serra Branca
07 mar 2024, 13:00 Globo FC - : - Forca e Luz
08 mar 2024, 17:00 Barbalha - : - Atletico Cearense
08 mar 2024, 18:00 Horizonte - : - Caucaia EC
09 mar 2024, 13:00 Santa Cruz de Natal - : - ACD Potiguar
09 mar 2024, 14:00 Coritiba - : - Cianorte
09 mar 2024, 14:00 AO Itabaiana - : - Lagarto FC
09 mar 2024, 14:15 Chapadinha - : - Sampaio Correa
09 mar 2024, 14:30 Luverdense - : - Nova Mutum
09 mar 2024, 14:30 Centro Sportivo Paraibano - : - Treze
09 mar 2024, 15:00 ABC - : - Potyguar CN
09 mar 2024, 17:00 Maringa FC - : - FC Cascavel
09 mar 2024, 17:30 Imperatriz - : - Pinheiro MA
10 mar 2024, 14:00 Operario MS - : - AA Portuguesa
10 mar 2024, 14:00 Coxim AC - : - Costa Rica EC
10 mar 2024, 14:00 Aquidauanense - : - Corumbaense
10 mar 2024, 14:00 Dourados AC - : - Ivinhema
10 mar 2024, 14:30 Brasiliense - : - Samambaia
10 mar 2024, 14:30 Paranoa EC - : - Planaltina EC
10 mar 2024, 14:30 Ceilandia - : - Ceilandense
10 mar 2024, 14:30 Real Brasilia - : - Gama
10 mar 2024, 14:30 Capital FC - : - Santa Maria
10 mar 2024, 15:00 Baraunas - : - America RN
10 mar 2024, 15:00 Operario Ferroviario - : - Azuriz
10 mar 2024, 15:00 Campinense - : - Atletico Cajazeirense
10 mar 2024, 15:00 Botafogo PB - : - Sousa
10 mar 2024, 15:00 Maranhao - : - EC Cordino
10 mar 2024, 15:00 Moto Club MA - : - Tuntum SC
10 mar 2024, 15:00 Agua Santa - : - Corinthians
10 mar 2024, 15:00 Santos FC - : - Inter de Limeira
10 mar 2024, 15:00 Santo Andre - : - Ponte Preta
10 mar 2024, 15:00 Palmeiras - : - Botafogo SP
10 mar 2024, 15:00 Mirassol - : - Sao Bernardo
10 mar 2024, 15:00 Novorizontino - : - Portuguesa
10 mar 2024, 15:00 Ituano FC - : - Sao Paulo
10 mar 2024, 15:00 Guarani - : - Red Bull Bragantino
10 mar 2024, 16:00 Operario VG - : - Mixto
10 mar 2024, 16:00 Nacional de Patos - : - Pombal
10 mar 2024, 17:00 Goias - : - Goiania
10 mar 2024, 17:00 Atletico GO - : - Goiatuba SC
10 mar 2024, 17:00 Anapolis FC - : - Aparecidense
10 mar 2024, 17:00 Vila Nova - : - Goianesia
10 mar 2024, 17:30 Athletico Paranaense - : - Londrina EC
12 mar 2024, 18:00 Barbalha - : - Caucaia EC
12 mar 2024, 19:00 Atletico Cearense - : - Horizonte
13 mar 2024, 14:45 Olimpico SE - : - Sergipe
13 mar 2024, 14:45 Lagarto FC - : - Confianca
13 mar 2024, 14:45 Dorense - : - AO Itabaiana
13 mar 2024, 18:30 Sousa - : - Sao Paulo Crystal
13 mar 2024, 19:15 Botafogo PB - : - Treze
15 mar 2024, 18:00 Horizonte - : - Barbalha
15 mar 2024, 18:00 Caucaia EC - : - Atletico Cearense
16 mar 2024, 14:00 Forca e Luz - : - Santa Cruz de Natal
16 mar 2024, 15:00 Pinheiro MA - : - Tuntum SC
16 mar 2024, 15:30 Sao Paulo Crystal - : - Serra Branca
16 mar 2024, 15:30 Sousa - : - Pombal
16 mar 2024, 15:30 Nacional de Patos - : - Centro Sportivo Paraibano
16 mar 2024, 15:30 Treze - : - Campinense
16 mar 2024, 15:30 Atletico Cajazeirense - : - Botafogo PB
16 mar 2024, 16:00 Sampaio Correa - : - Maranhao
16 mar 2024, 18:00 ACD Potiguar - : - Globo FC
16 mar 2024, 18:00 Potyguar CN - : - Baraunas
16 mar 2024, 18:30 Imperatriz - : - Chapadinha
17 mar 2024, 15:00 America RN - : - ABC
17 mar 2024, 15:00 Moto Club MA - : - EC Cordino
23 mar 2024, 15:00 Moto Club MA - : - Sampaio Correa
23 mar 2024, 16:00 EC Cordino - : - Pinheiro MA
24 mar 2024, 14:30 Tuntum SC - : - Chapadinha
28 mar 2024, 14:00 Globo FC - : - Baraunas
30 mar 2024, 14:00 Forca e Luz - : - America RN
30 mar 2024, 15:00 Maranhao - : - Imperatriz
30 mar 2024, 18:00 ACD Potiguar - : - Potyguar CN
31 mar 2024, 14:00 Santa Cruz de Natal - : - ABC
03 apr 2024, 18:00 Baraunas - : - Santa Cruz de Natal
03 apr 2024, 18:00 Potyguar CN - : - Forca e Luz
03 apr 2024, 19:00 ABC - : - Globo FC
03 apr 2024, 19:00 America RN - : - ACD Potiguar
03 apr 2024, 19:15 Tuntum SC - : - EC Cordino
03 apr 2024, 19:15 Sampaio Correa - : - Imperatriz
03 apr 2024, 19:15 Pinheiro MA - : - Chapadinha
03 apr 2024, 19:15 Maranhao - : - Moto Club MA