Rus

Serie D Brazil Scores & Results

Dates 27.04.2024 - 21.07.2024
Category Brazil
Participants 64
All leagues
Results
Round 13
14 jul 2024, 16:00 Fluminense PI 1 : 2 Aguia de Maraba
14 jul 2024, 15:00 Cameta 3 : 1 Tocantinopolis
14 jul 2024, 15:00 Moto Club MA 1 : 2 Altos
14 jul 2024, 15:00 Sousa 1 : 1 Treze
14 jul 2024, 15:00 Clube Sociedade Esportiva 2 : 1 AO Itabaiana
14 jul 2024, 15:00 Democrata SL 2 : 3 Audax Rio EC
14 jul 2024, 15:00 Barra FC 2 : 2 Brasil de Pelotas
14 jul 2024, 15:00 Cianorte 1 : 1 FC Cascavel
14 jul 2024, 15:00 Concordia Atletico 1 : 1 Novo Hamburgo
14 jul 2024, 14:30 Brasiliense 2 : 0 CRAC
14 jul 2024, 14:00 Maracana EC 2 : 0 ACD Potiguar
14 jul 2024, 14:00 Avenida 0 : 0 Hercilio Luz
13 jul 2024, 18:00 Itabuna 0 : 0 Ipatinga
13 jul 2024, 17:30 Maringa FC 2 : 0 Agua Santa
13 jul 2024, 17:00 Trem DC 0 : 2 Porto Velho EC
13 jul 2024, 17:00 Mixto 1 : 1 Anapolis FC
13 jul 2024, 16:00 Princesa do Solimoes 2 : 0 Rio Branco
13 jul 2024, 16:00 Humaita SC 2 : 5 Manaus FC
13 jul 2024, 16:00 Portuguesa RJ 3 : 0 Real Noroeste
13 jul 2024, 15:00 Manauara 4 : 0 Sao Raimundo RR
13 jul 2024, 15:00 River AC 0 : 1 Maranhao
13 jul 2024, 15:00 Atletico Cearense 1 : 2 America RN
13 jul 2024, 15:00 Petrolina SFC 0 : 3 ASA
13 jul 2024, 15:00 Juazeirense 1 : 2 Retro FC
13 jul 2024, 15:00 Sergipe 0 : 1 EC Jacuipense
13 jul 2024, 15:00 Capital TO 2 : 2 Uniao Rondonopolis
13 jul 2024, 15:00 Sao Jose SP 1 : 1 Pouso Alegre
13 jul 2024, 15:00 Patrocinense 0 : 1 Santo Andre
13 jul 2024, 15:00 Inter de Limeira 1 : 0 Costa Rica EC
13 jul 2024, 14:00 Santa Cruz de Natal 2 : 1 Iguatu
13 jul 2024, 14:00 Ipora 3 : 0 Real Brasilia
12 jul 2024, 19:00 Serra 1 : 2 Nova Iguacu
Round 5
10 jul 2024, 19:00 Brasil de Pelotas 4 : 0 Avenida
10 jul 2024, 19:00 Cianorte 1 : 2 Novo Hamburgo
Round 12
09 jul 2024, 19:00 Cameta 1 : 1 Aguia de Maraba
08 jul 2024, 19:00 Trem DC 1 : 2 Sao Raimundo RR
08 jul 2024, 19:00 Retro FC 5 : 0 Sergipe
07 jul 2024, 17:00 America RN 2 : 0 Santa Cruz de Natal
07 jul 2024, 16:00 Porto Velho EC 1 : 1 Manauara
07 jul 2024, 16:00 ASA 1 : 2 Clube Sociedade Esportiva
07 jul 2024, 16:00 CRAC 2 : 0 Ipora
07 jul 2024, 15:00 Tocantinopolis 1 : 1 Fluminense PI
07 jul 2024, 15:00 Altos 1 : 2 River AC
07 jul 2024, 15:00 Maranhao 5 : 1 Moto Club MA
07 jul 2024, 15:00 Treze 2 : 1 Maracana EC
07 jul 2024, 15:00 ACD Potiguar 0 : 1 Sousa
07 jul 2024, 15:00 Atletico Cearense 0 : 1 Iguatu
07 jul 2024, 15:00 Juazeirense 2 : 1 EC Jacuipense
07 jul 2024, 15:00 AO Itabaiana 2 : 0 Petrolina SFC
07 jul 2024, 15:00 Anapolis FC 3 : 1 Capital TO
07 jul 2024, 15:00 Costa Rica EC 3 : 2 Maringa FC
07 jul 2024, 15:00 Concordia Atletico 1 : 1 Hercilio Luz
07 jul 2024, 15:00 FC Cascavel 0 : 3 Barra FC
07 jul 2024, 15:00 Brasil de Pelotas 1 : 2 Cianorte
07 jul 2024, 14:30 Brasiliense 3 : 1 Real Brasilia
06 jul 2024, 20:00 Rio Branco 2 : 2 Humaita SC
06 jul 2024, 17:00 Agua Santa 1 : 0 Inter de Limeira
06 jul 2024, 16:00 Ipatinga 2 : 0 Democrata SL
06 jul 2024, 15:30 Manaus FC 0 : 2 Princesa do Solimoes
06 jul 2024, 15:30 Uniao Rondonopolis 1 : 2 Mixto
06 jul 2024, 15:00 Serra 2 : 2 Real Noroeste
06 jul 2024, 15:00 Patrocinense 0 : 2 Pouso Alegre
06 jul 2024, 15:00 Novo Hamburgo 1 : 1 Avenida
06 jul 2024, 14:30 Audax Rio EC 0 : 1 Itabuna
06 jul 2024, 14:00 Nova Iguacu 1 : 0 Portuguesa RJ
06 jul 2024, 14:00 Santo Andre 4 : 1 Sao Jose SP
Round 11
04 jul 2024, 14:00 EC Jacuipense 1 : 0 ASA
03 jul 2024, 19:00 Moto Club MA 1 : 1 Cameta
03 jul 2024, 19:00 Sousa 3 : 0 Santa Cruz de Natal
03 jul 2024, 19:00 ACD Potiguar 0 : 0 America RN
03 jul 2024, 19:00 AO Itabaiana 2 : 1 Retro FC
Round 4
03 jul 2024, 19:00 Novo Hamburgo 1 : 2 Brasil de Pelotas
03 jul 2024, 18:00 Avenida 1 : 0 Cianorte
Round 11
03 jul 2024, 18:00 Altos 2 : 1 Tocantinopolis
03 jul 2024, 18:00 Clube Sociedade Esportiva 0 : 1 Juazeirense
03 jul 2024, 18:00 Petrolina SFC 1 : 1 Sergipe
03 jul 2024, 18:00 Itabuna 0 : 0 Portuguesa RJ
03 jul 2024, 14:00 Maracana EC 0 : 0 Atletico Cearense
02 jul 2024, 18:00 Iguatu 1 : 0 Treze
01 jul 2024, 19:00 Mixto 2 : 1 Brasiliense
01 jul 2024, 18:30 Democrata SL 1 : 2 Serra
30 jun 2024, 17:30 Maringa FC 4 : 0 Patrocinense
30 jun 2024, 16:00 Aguia de Maraba 0 : 0 Maranhao
30 jun 2024, 15:30 Manaus FC 2 : 1 Porto Velho EC
30 jun 2024, 15:00 Barra FC 0 : 0 Concordia Atletico
30 jun 2024, 15:00 Brasil de Pelotas 3 : 1 Novo Hamburgo
30 jun 2024, 14:00 Real Brasilia 3 : 0 Uniao Rondonopolis
29 jun 2024, 18:30 Cianorte 3 : 1 Avenida
29 jun 2024, 18:00 Humaita SC 0 : 3 Trem DC
29 jun 2024, 17:00 Sao Raimundo RR 3 : 1 Rio Branco
29 jun 2024, 17:00 Capital TO 0 : 3 Ipora
29 jun 2024, 17:00 Agua Santa 2 : 0 Santo Andre
29 jun 2024, 16:30 Hercilio Luz 0 : 0 FC Cascavel
29 jun 2024, 16:00 Princesa do Solimoes 0 : 0 Manauara
29 jun 2024, 16:00 River AC 2 : 2 Fluminense PI
29 jun 2024, 16:00 Anapolis FC 0 : 0 CRAC
29 jun 2024, 15:00 Inter de Limeira 1 : 2 Sao Jose SP
29 jun 2024, 15:00 Pouso Alegre 0 : 1 Costa Rica EC
29 jun 2024, 14:30 Audax Rio EC 0 : 1 Nova Iguacu
29 jun 2024, 14:30 Real Noroeste 2 : 0 Ipatinga
Round 10
27 jun 2024, 19:00 America RN 1 : 0 Sousa
27 jun 2024, 18:30 Maranhao 1 : 0 Cameta
27 jun 2024, 18:00 Iguatu 2 : 0 Maracana EC
Round 8
26 jun 2024, 19:00 Sao Raimundo RR 4 : 1 Porto Velho EC
Round 10
26 jun 2024, 19:00 Retro FC 1 : 0 Petrolina SFC
26 jun 2024, 19:00 Sergipe 2 : 0 AO Itabaiana
26 jun 2024, 18:30 ASA 2 : 0 Juazeirense
26 jun 2024, 18:00 Fluminense PI 1 : 0 Altos
26 jun 2024, 14:00 Santa Cruz de Natal 2 : 2 ACD Potiguar
26 jun 2024, 14:00 EC Jacuipense 1 : 2 Clube Sociedade Esportiva
25 jun 2024, 18:00 Real Noroeste 2 : 0 Democrata SL
23 jun 2024, 16:00 Porto Velho EC 6 : 1 Princesa do Solimoes
23 jun 2024, 16:00 CRAC 4 : 1 Capital TO
23 jun 2024, 15:00 Tocantinopolis 0 : 3 River AC
23 jun 2024, 15:00 Costa Rica EC 3 : 0 Patrocinense
23 jun 2024, 15:00 FC Cascavel 1 : 0 Concordia Atletico
23 jun 2024, 15:00 Hercilio Luz 0 : 1 Barra FC
23 jun 2024, 14:00 Real Brasilia 2 : 2 Mixto
23 jun 2024, 14:00 Avenida 2 : 0 Brasil de Pelotas
22 jun 2024, 20:00 Rio Branco 1 : 2 Trem DC
22 jun 2024, 17:30 Portuguesa RJ 3 : 0 Audax Rio EC
22 jun 2024, 17:00 Sao Raimundo RR 1 : 0 Humaita SC
22 jun 2024, 16:00 Aguia de Maraba 2 : 0 Moto Club MA
22 jun 2024, 16:00 Ipatinga 0 : 4 Serra
22 jun 2024, 15:30 Uniao Rondonopolis 1 : 1 Brasiliense
22 jun 2024, 15:00 Manauara 0 : 0 Manaus FC
22 jun 2024, 15:00 Sao Jose SP 0 : 0 Agua Santa
22 jun 2024, 15:00 Pouso Alegre 0 : 1 Maringa FC
22 jun 2024, 14:00 Ipora 0 : 2 Anapolis FC
22 jun 2024, 14:00 Nova Iguacu 1 : 0 Itabuna
22 jun 2024, 14:00 Santo Andre 1 : 0 Inter de Limeira
22 jun 2024, 14:00 Novo Hamburgo 0 : 1 Cianorte
20 jun 2024, 19:00 Treze 1 : 1 Atletico Cearense
Round 3
26 jun 2024, 19:00 Avenida 2 : 1 Novo Hamburgo
26 jun 2024, 19:00 Cianorte 1 : 0 Brasil de Pelotas
Round 2
19 jun 2024, 19:00 Novo Hamburgo 2 : 1 Concordia Atletico
Round 9
19 jun 2024, 18:30 Democrata SL 0 : 0 Portuguesa RJ
18 jun 2024, 18:00 Tocantinopolis 1 : 1 Maranhao
17 jun 2024, 19:15 Trem DC 0 : 0 Princesa do Solimoes
17 jun 2024, 19:00 Agua Santa 1 : 0 Pouso Alegre
16 jun 2024, 18:00 Humaita SC 0 : 5 Manauara
16 jun 2024, 17:30 Maringa FC 3 : 0 Sao Jose SP
16 jun 2024, 17:00 America RN 1 : 1 Treze
16 jun 2024, 16:00 CRAC 1 : 0 Uniao Rondonopolis
16 jun 2024, 16:00 Concordia Atletico 2 : 0 Cianorte
16 jun 2024, 15:30 Manaus FC 2 : 0 Sao Raimundo RR
16 jun 2024, 15:00 Cameta 3 : 2 River AC
16 jun 2024, 15:00 Moto Club MA 0 : 0 Fluminense PI
16 jun 2024, 15:00 Atletico Cearense 2 : 0 Sousa
16 jun 2024, 15:00 ACD Potiguar 0 : 0 Iguatu
16 jun 2024, 15:00 Juazeirense 2 : 0 Petrolina SFC
16 jun 2024, 15:00 AO Itabaiana 2 : 0 EC Jacuipense
16 jun 2024, 15:00 Anapolis FC 1 : 0 Real Brasilia
16 jun 2024, 15:00 Serra 0 : 2 Itabuna
16 jun 2024, 15:00 Novo Hamburgo 0 : 0 FC Cascavel
16 jun 2024, 15:00 Brasil de Pelotas 0 : 1 Hercilio Luz
16 jun 2024, 14:30 Brasiliense 4 : 0 Capital TO
16 jun 2024, 14:00 Maracana EC 2 : 1 Santa Cruz de Natal
16 jun 2024, 14:00 Nova Iguacu 1 : 1 Ipatinga
16 jun 2024, 14:00 Santo Andre 1 : 0 Costa Rica EC
15 jun 2024, 17:00 Mixto 1 : 0 Ipora
15 jun 2024, 17:00 Barra FC 1 : 1 Avenida
15 jun 2024, 16:00 Porto Velho EC 2 : 0 Rio Branco
15 jun 2024, 16:00 Clube Sociedade Esportiva 3 : 2 Sergipe
15 jun 2024, 15:00 Altos 2 : 0 Aguia de Maraba
15 jun 2024, 15:00 Retro FC 1 : 0 ASA
15 jun 2024, 15:00 Patrocinense 0 : 1 Inter de Limeira
15 jun 2024, 14:30 Audax Rio EC 1 : 2 Real Noroeste
Round 2
19 jun 2024, 18:30 Hercilio Luz 2 : 1 Avenida
05 jun 2024, 19:00 Brasil de Pelotas 1 : 0 Barra FC
07 may 2024, 14:30 Audax Rio EC 0 : 1 Democrata SL
06 may 2024, 19:00 Aguia de Maraba 1 : 1 Fluminense PI
05 may 2024, 17:00 America RN 3 : 0 Atletico Cearense
05 may 2024, 16:00 CRAC 1 : 0 Brasiliense
05 may 2024, 16:00 Costa Rica EC 0 : 3 Inter de Limeira
05 may 2024, 15:30 Porto Velho EC 2 : 1 Trem DC
05 may 2024, 15:30 Manaus FC 1 : 0 Humaita SC
05 may 2024, 15:00 ACD Potiguar 1 : 2 Maracana EC
05 may 2024, 15:00 Treze 2 : 0 Sousa
05 may 2024, 15:00 Retro FC 1 : 0 Juazeirense
05 may 2024, 15:00 AO Itabaiana 3 : 1 Clube Sociedade Esportiva
05 may 2024, 15:00 Anapolis FC 1 : 1 Mixto
05 may 2024, 15:00 FC Cascavel 1 : 2 Cianorte
04 may 2024, 18:00 Rio Branco 0 : 0 Princesa do Solimoes
04 may 2024, 18:00 Uniao Rondonopolis 0 : 0 Capital TO
04 may 2024, 17:00 Agua Santa 2 : 1 Maringa FC
04 may 2024, 16:30 Sao Raimundo RR 0 : 1 Manauara
04 may 2024, 16:00 Tocantinopolis 1 : 0 Cameta
04 may 2024, 16:00 ASA 1 : 0 Petrolina SFC
04 may 2024, 16:00 Ipatinga 2 : 3 Itabuna
04 may 2024, 16:00 Pouso Alegre 3 : 0 Sao Jose SP
04 may 2024, 15:00 Maranhao 1 : 0 River AC
04 may 2024, 15:00 Altos 1 : 2 Moto Club MA
04 may 2024, 15:00 Nova Iguacu 4 : 0 Serra
04 may 2024, 14:30 Real Noroeste 1 : 1 Portuguesa RJ
04 may 2024, 14:00 EC Jacuipense 1 : 1 Sergipe
04 may 2024, 14:00 Real Brasilia 0 : 2 Ipora
04 may 2024, 14:00 Santo Andre 0 : 0 Patrocinense
03 may 2024, 18:00 Iguatu 2 : 0 Santa Cruz de Natal
Round 8
13 jun 2024, 19:00 Treze 2 : 0 ACD Potiguar
13 jun 2024, 18:00 Princesa do Solimoes 3 : 1 Humaita SC
13 jun 2024, 18:00 Fluminense PI 2 : 2 Cameta
13 jun 2024, 18:00 Itabuna 1 : 1 Democrata SL
12 jun 2024, 20:00 Rio Branco 2 : 1 Manaus FC
12 jun 2024, 19:00 Aguia de Maraba 0 : 0 Tocantinopolis
12 jun 2024, 19:00 Sousa 3 : 2 Maracana EC
12 jun 2024, 19:00 Sergipe 0 : 1 Juazeirense
12 jun 2024, 19:00 ASA 0 : 2 AO Itabaiana
12 jun 2024, 19:00 Capital TO 1 : 0 Mixto
12 jun 2024, 19:00 Portuguesa RJ 1 : 1 Serra
12 jun 2024, 19:00 Costa Rica EC 2 : 1 Agua Santa
12 jun 2024, 19:00 Sao Jose SP 6 : 0 Patrocinense
12 jun 2024, 19:00 FC Cascavel 0 : 0 Brasil de Pelotas
12 jun 2024, 19:00 Hercilio Luz 1 : 2 Novo Hamburgo
12 jun 2024, 18:30 Ipatinga 0 : 3 Audax Rio EC
12 jun 2024, 18:30 Inter de Limeira 2 : 2 Maringa FC
12 jun 2024, 18:00 River AC 1 : 3 Moto Club MA
12 jun 2024, 18:00 Iguatu 1 : 0 America RN
12 jun 2024, 18:00 Petrolina SFC 1 : 1 Clube Sociedade Esportiva
12 jun 2024, 18:00 Real Noroeste 0 : 1 Nova Iguacu
12 jun 2024, 18:00 Cianorte 1 : 1 Barra FC
12 jun 2024, 18:00 Avenida 1 : 0 Concordia Atletico
12 jun 2024, 15:30 Uniao Rondonopolis 1 : 0 Anapolis FC
12 jun 2024, 15:00 Manauara 4 : 1 Trem DC
12 jun 2024, 14:00 Santa Cruz de Natal 1 : 2 Atletico Cearense
12 jun 2024, 14:00 EC Jacuipense 1 : 0 Retro FC
12 jun 2024, 14:00 Real Brasilia 1 : 1 CRAC
12 jun 2024, 14:00 Ipora 1 : 3 Brasiliense
11 jun 2024, 18:30 Maranhao 0 : 2 Altos
11 jun 2024, 18:30 Pouso Alegre 1 : 1 Santo Andre
Round 7
09 jun 2024, 18:30 Democrata SL 0 : 2 Itabuna
09 jun 2024, 17:30 Maringa FC 1 : 0 Inter de Limeira
09 jun 2024, 15:30 Manaus FC 2 : 0 Rio Branco
09 jun 2024, 15:00 Moto Club MA 1 : 1 River AC
09 jun 2024, 15:00 Tocantinopolis 3 : 0 Aguia de Maraba
09 jun 2024, 15:00 Cameta 1 : 0 Fluminense PI
09 jun 2024, 15:00 Retro FC 3 : 1 EC Jacuipense
09 jun 2024, 15:00 AO Itabaiana 3 : 0 ASA
09 jun 2024, 15:00 Barra FC 0 : 1 Cianorte
09 jun 2024, 15:00 Brasil de Pelotas 1 : 0 FC Cascavel
09 jun 2024, 14:30 ACD Potiguar 0 : 3 Treze
09 jun 2024, 14:30 Brasiliense 1 : 0 Ipora
09 jun 2024, 14:00 Maracana EC 0 : 1 Sousa
08 jun 2024, 17:00 Mixto 3 : 0 Capital TO
08 jun 2024, 17:00 CRAC 0 : 0 Real Brasilia
08 jun 2024, 17:00 Agua Santa 0 : 2 Costa Rica EC
08 jun 2024, 16:00 Humaita SC 0 : 3 Princesa do Solimoes
08 jun 2024, 16:00 Clube Sociedade Esportiva 2 : 0 Petrolina SFC
08 jun 2024, 16:00 Anapolis FC 1 : 1 Uniao Rondonopolis
08 jun 2024, 15:30 Porto Velho EC 5 : 1 Sao Raimundo RR
08 jun 2024, 15:00 Altos 1 : 1 Maranhao
08 jun 2024, 15:00 America RN 1 : 0 Iguatu
08 jun 2024, 15:00 Atletico Cearense 2 : 0 Santa Cruz de Natal
08 jun 2024, 15:00 Juazeirense 1 : 0 Sergipe
08 jun 2024, 15:00 Serra 1 : 2 Portuguesa RJ
08 jun 2024, 15:00 Patrocinense 2 : 1 Sao Jose SP
08 jun 2024, 15:00 Concordia Atletico 1 : 2 Avenida
08 jun 2024, 15:00 Novo Hamburgo 1 : 1 Hercilio Luz
08 jun 2024, 14:30 Trem DC 1 : 1 Manauara
08 jun 2024, 14:30 Audax Rio EC 0 : 0 Ipatinga
08 jun 2024, 14:00 Nova Iguacu 1 : 0 Real Noroeste
08 jun 2024, 14:00 Santo Andre 0 : 0 Pouso Alegre
Round 6
04 jun 2024, 19:00 Portuguesa RJ 3 : 0 Democrata SL
02 jun 2024, 16:00 Fluminense PI 2 : 2 Moto Club MA
02 jun 2024, 15:00 Maranhao 0 : 1 Tocantinopolis
02 jun 2024, 15:00 Sousa 2 : 3 Atletico Cearense
02 jun 2024, 15:00 Sergipe 2 : 0 Clube Sociedade Esportiva
02 jun 2024, 15:00 Itabuna 3 : 1 Serra
02 jun 2024, 15:00 Costa Rica EC 2 : 5 Santo Andre
02 jun 2024, 15:00 Pouso Alegre 0 : 0 Agua Santa
02 jun 2024, 15:00 FC Cascavel 0 : 0 Novo Hamburgo
02 jun 2024, 14:30 Real Noroeste 3 : 1 Audax Rio EC
02 jun 2024, 14:00 Real Brasilia 0 : 1 Anapolis FC
02 jun 2024, 14:00 Ipora 2 : 1 Mixto
01 jun 2024, 18:00 Rio Branco 2 : 1 Porto Velho EC
01 jun 2024, 18:00 Aguia de Maraba 3 : 3 Altos
01 jun 2024, 17:30 Capital TO 1 : 4 Brasiliense
01 jun 2024, 17:00 Sao Jose SP 1 : 1 Maringa FC
01 jun 2024, 17:00 Cianorte 1 : 1 Concordia Atletico
01 jun 2024, 16:30 Sao Raimundo RR 1 : 2 Manaus FC
01 jun 2024, 16:30 Hercilio Luz 1 : 1 Brasil de Pelotas
01 jun 2024, 16:00 Princesa do Solimoes 4 : 1 Trem DC
01 jun 2024, 16:00 River AC 1 : 0 Cameta
01 jun 2024, 16:00 ASA 0 : 0 Retro FC
01 jun 2024, 16:00 Ipatinga 1 : 1 Nova Iguacu
01 jun 2024, 15:30 Uniao Rondonopolis 0 : 0 CRAC
01 jun 2024, 15:00 Manauara 4 : 0 Humaita SC
01 jun 2024, 15:00 Treze 1 : 1 America RN
01 jun 2024, 15:00 Petrolina SFC 0 : 0 Juazeirense
01 jun 2024, 15:00 Inter de Limeira 3 : 0 Patrocinense
01 jun 2024, 14:30 Avenida 1 : 1 Barra FC
01 jun 2024, 14:00 Santa Cruz de Natal 1 : 0 Maracana EC
01 jun 2024, 14:00 EC Jacuipense 1 : 0 AO Itabaiana
31 may 2024, 18:00 Iguatu 2 : 0 ACD Potiguar
Round 5
28 may 2024, 18:30 Democrata SL 1 : 1 Real Noroeste
27 may 2024, 19:15 Trem DC 3 : 1 Rio Branco
26 may 2024, 18:30 Maringa FC 1 : 0 Pouso Alegre
26 may 2024, 17:00 Moto Club MA 1 : 1 Aguia de Maraba
26 may 2024, 16:00 Concordia Atletico 1 : 0 FC Cascavel
26 may 2024, 15:30 Manaus FC 0 : 4 Manauara
26 may 2024, 15:00 Cameta 0 : 2 Maranhao
26 may 2024, 15:00 River AC 5 : 0 Tocantinopolis
26 may 2024, 15:00 Sousa 0 : 0 America RN
26 may 2024, 15:00 AO Itabaiana 0 : 0 Sergipe
26 may 2024, 15:00 Capital TO 0 : 1 CRAC
26 may 2024, 15:00 Barra FC 2 : 2 Hercilio Luz
26 may 2024, 14:30 Maracana EC 2 : 2 Iguatu
26 may 2024, 14:30 ACD Potiguar 1 : 2 Santa Cruz de Natal
26 may 2024, 14:30 Brasiliense 2 : 1 Uniao Rondonopolis
25 may 2024, 17:00 Mixto 2 : 1 Real Brasilia
25 may 2024, 17:00 Agua Santa 1 : 1 Sao Jose SP
25 may 2024, 16:00 Princesa do Solimoes 0 : 1 Porto Velho EC
25 may 2024, 16:00 Humaita SC 0 : 1 Sao Raimundo RR
25 may 2024, 16:00 Clube Sociedade Esportiva 1 : 2 EC Jacuipense
25 may 2024, 15:00 Altos 3 : 0 Fluminense PI
25 may 2024, 15:00 Atletico Cearense 0 : 2 Treze
25 may 2024, 15:00 Petrolina SFC 3 : 1 Retro FC
25 may 2024, 15:00 Juazeirense 1 : 1 ASA
25 may 2024, 15:00 Anapolis FC 4 : 0 Ipora
25 may 2024, 15:00 Itabuna 0 : 0 Nova Iguacu
25 may 2024, 15:00 Patrocinense 2 : 2 Costa Rica EC
25 may 2024, 15:00 Inter de Limeira 3 : 0 Santo Andre
25 may 2024, 14:30 Audax Rio EC 1 : 1 Portuguesa RJ
24 may 2024, 19:00 Serra 1 : 0 Ipatinga
Round 4
21 may 2024, 19:00 Serra 1 : 0 Democrata SL
21 may 2024, 18:00 FC Cascavel 0 : 0 Hercilio Luz
20 may 2024, 19:15 Trem DC 2 : 1 Humaita SC
19 may 2024, 17:00 America RN 2 : 0 ACD Potiguar
19 may 2024, 16:00 Fluminense PI 2 : 0 River AC
19 may 2024, 16:00 CRAC 1 : 2 Anapolis FC
19 may 2024, 16:00 Concordia Atletico 1 : 0 Barra FC
19 may 2024, 15:00 Cameta 4 : 1 Moto Club MA
19 may 2024, 15:00 Tocantinopolis 3 : 1 Altos
19 may 2024, 15:00 Treze 3 : 0 Iguatu
19 may 2024, 15:00 Retro FC 1 : 2 AO Itabaiana
19 may 2024, 15:00 Costa Rica EC 1 : 0 Pouso Alegre
19 may 2024, 14:30 Brasiliense 1 : 1 Mixto
18 may 2024, 18:00 Rio Branco 1 : 1 Sao Raimundo RR
18 may 2024, 18:00 Uniao Rondonopolis 1 : 0 Real Brasilia
18 may 2024, 17:00 Sao Jose SP 0 : 0 Inter de Limeira
18 may 2024, 16:00 ASA 1 : 0 EC Jacuipense
18 may 2024, 16:00 Portuguesa RJ 1 : 1 Itabuna
18 may 2024, 16:00 Ipatinga 2 : 0 Real Noroeste
18 may 2024, 15:30 Porto Velho EC 2 : 0 Manaus FC
18 may 2024, 15:00 Manauara 3 : 1 Princesa do Solimoes
18 may 2024, 15:00 Maranhao 4 : 0 Aguia de Maraba
18 may 2024, 15:00 Atletico Cearense 1 : 0 Maracana EC
18 may 2024, 15:00 Sergipe 0 : 1 Petrolina SFC
18 may 2024, 15:00 Juazeirense 0 : 2 Clube Sociedade Esportiva
18 may 2024, 15:00 Nova Iguacu 2 : 0 Audax Rio EC
18 may 2024, 15:00 Patrocinense 1 : 2 Maringa FC
18 may 2024, 14:00 Santa Cruz de Natal 2 : 0 Sousa
18 may 2024, 14:00 Ipora 2 : 1 Capital TO
18 may 2024, 14:00 Santo Andre 1 : 1 Agua Santa
Round 3
13 may 2024, 18:30 Democrata SL 1 : 0 Ipatinga
12 may 2024, 18:30 Maringa FC 2 : 0 Costa Rica EC
12 may 2024, 17:00 Mixto 1 : 1 Uniao Rondonopolis
12 may 2024, 15:00 Princesa do Solimoes 3 : 3 Manaus FC
12 may 2024, 15:00 Manauara 3 : 1 Porto Velho EC
12 may 2024, 15:00 Moto Club MA 2 : 1 Maranhao
12 may 2024, 15:00 Fluminense PI 1 : 0 Tocantinopolis
12 may 2024, 15:00 Sousa 1 : 0 ACD Potiguar
12 may 2024, 15:00 Itabuna 1 : 0 Audax Rio EC
12 may 2024, 15:00 Barra FC 3 : 0 FC Cascavel
12 may 2024, 14:30 Maracana EC 0 : 4 Treze
12 may 2024, 14:00 Real Brasilia 1 : 2 Brasiliense
11 may 2024, 18:00 Clube Sociedade Esportiva 1 : 1 ASA
11 may 2024, 17:30 Portuguesa RJ 1 : 0 Nova Iguacu
11 may 2024, 17:00 Sao Jose SP 0 : 0 Santo Andre
11 may 2024, 16:30 Sao Raimundo RR 1 : 2 Trem DC
11 may 2024, 16:30 Hercilio Luz 1 : 1 Concordia Atletico
11 may 2024, 16:00 Humaita SC 1 : 2 Rio Branco
11 may 2024, 16:00 Aguia de Maraba 1 : 1 Cameta
11 may 2024, 16:00 River AC 1 : 1 Altos
11 may 2024, 16:00 Real Noroeste 0 : 0 Serra
11 may 2024, 16:00 Pouso Alegre 4 : 1 Patrocinense
11 may 2024, 15:00 Iguatu 1 : 0 Atletico Cearense
11 may 2024, 15:00 Sergipe 1 : 3 Retro FC
11 may 2024, 15:00 Petrolina SFC 0 : 2 AO Itabaiana
11 may 2024, 15:00 Capital TO 1 : 2 Anapolis FC
11 may 2024, 15:00 Inter de Limeira 1 : 0 Agua Santa
11 may 2024, 14:00 Santa Cruz de Natal 3 : 2 America RN
11 may 2024, 14:00 EC Jacuipense 2 : 1 Juazeirense
11 may 2024, 14:00 Ipora 1 : 1 CRAC
Round 1
01 may 2024, 16:00 Humaita SC 0 : 1 Porto Velho EC
29 apr 2024, 18:30 Maringa FC 2 : 1 Santo Andre
28 apr 2024, 17:00 Mixto 1 : 1 CRAC
28 apr 2024, 16:00 Concordia Atletico 2 : 0 Brasil de Pelotas
28 apr 2024, 15:00 Trem DC 0 : 0 Manaus FC
28 apr 2024, 15:00 Moto Club MA 2 : 2 Tocantinopolis
28 apr 2024, 15:00 Fluminense PI 1 : 2 Maranhao
28 apr 2024, 15:00 Cameta 0 : 1 Altos
28 apr 2024, 15:00 Sousa 0 : 0 Iguatu
28 apr 2024, 15:00 Itabuna 0 : 0 Real Noroeste
28 apr 2024, 15:00 Barra FC 1 : 1 Novo Hamburgo
28 apr 2024, 14:30 Maracana EC 1 : 1 America RN
28 apr 2024, 14:30 Brasiliense 1 : 0 Anapolis FC
27 apr 2024, 18:00 Clube Sociedade Esportiva 0 : 0 Retro FC
27 apr 2024, 17:30 Portuguesa RJ 0 : 0 Ipatinga
27 apr 2024, 17:00 Princesa do Solimoes 2 : 0 Sao Raimundo RR
27 apr 2024, 17:00 Sao Jose SP 0 : 0 Costa Rica EC
27 apr 2024, 17:00 Cianorte 0 : 0 Hercilio Luz
27 apr 2024, 15:00 Manauara 3 : 1 Rio Branco
27 apr 2024, 15:00 River AC 2 : 1 Aguia de Maraba
27 apr 2024, 15:00 Atletico Cearense 1 : 2 ACD Potiguar
27 apr 2024, 15:00 Sergipe 2 : 3