Rus

Prva Liga Bosnia and Herzegovina Scores & Results

Dates 12.08.2023 - 09.06.2024
Category Bosnia and Herzegovina
Participants 34
All leagues
Results
Round 34
02 jun 2024, 11:30 Omarska 3 : 2 Kozara
01 jun 2024, 11:30 BSK Banja Luka 2 : 2 Drina Zvornik
01 jun 2024, 11:30 Famos 2 : 2 FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
01 jun 2024, 11:30 Sutjeska 2 : 0 FK Modrica
01 jun 2024, 11:30 Zeljeznicar Banja Luka 3 : 2 Slavija Sarajevo
01 jun 2024, 11:30 Ljubic Prnjavor 2 : 1 Romanija
01 jun 2024, 11:30 Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad 1 : 2 Nevesinje
31 may 2024, 11:30 FK Laktasi 4 : 2 FK Leotar
30 may 2024, 13:00 Radnik Bijeljina 0 : 0 Rudar Prijedor
Round 33
25 may 2024, 11:30 Nevesinje 4 : 0 Ljubic Prnjavor
25 may 2024, 11:30 Rudar Prijedor 4 : 2 Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
25 may 2024, 11:30 Slavija Sarajevo 4 : 1 Sutjeska
25 may 2024, 11:30 FK Modrica 2 : 0 Omarska
25 may 2024, 11:30 Kozara 2 : 2 Famos
25 may 2024, 11:30 FK Borac Kozarska Dubica 3 : 1 BSK Banja Luka
25 may 2024, 11:30 Drina Zvornik 2 : 0 FK Laktasi
25 may 2024, 11:30 FK Leotar 2 : 0 Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
25 may 2024, 11:30 Romanija 2 : 1 Radnik Bijeljina
Round 32
19 may 2024, 11:30 BSK Banja Luka 3 : 3 Kozara
18 may 2024, 11:00 Radnik Bijeljina 4 : 0 Nevesinje
18 may 2024, 11:00 Zeljeznicar Banja Luka 2 : 0 Romanija
18 may 2024, 11:00 Sutjeska 2 : 0 Rudar Prijedor
18 may 2024, 11:00 Famos 1 : 1 FK Modrica
18 may 2024, 11:00 FK Leotar 1 : 0 Drina Zvornik
18 may 2024, 11:00 FK Laktasi 2 : 1 FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
18 may 2024, 11:00 Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad 0 : 2 Ljubic Prnjavor
18 may 2024, 11:00 Omarska 0 : 2 Slavija Sarajevo
Round 31
15 may 2024, 11:00 FK Modrica 2 : 0 BSK Banja Luka
15 may 2024, 11:00 Drina Zvornik 3 : 0 Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
15 may 2024, 11:00 FK Borac Kozarska Dubica 4 : 2 FK Leotar
15 may 2024, 11:00 Kozara 0 : 5 FK Laktasi
15 may 2024, 11:00 Slavija Sarajevo 3 : 2 Famos
15 may 2024, 11:00 Romanija 1 : 0 Sutjeska
15 may 2024, 11:00 Nevesinje 4 : 0 Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
15 may 2024, 11:00 Ljubic Prnjavor 2 : 1 Radnik Bijeljina
15 may 2024, 07:00 Rudar Prijedor 5 : 0 Omarska
Round 30
12 may 2024, 11:00 Omarska 0 : 1 Romanija
11 may 2024, 13:00 Sutjeska 0 : 0 Nevesinje
11 may 2024, 11:00 Famos 2 : 0 Rudar Prijedor
11 may 2024, 11:00 FK Laktasi 3 : 0 FK Modrica
11 may 2024, 11:00 FK Leotar 3 : 0 Kozara
11 may 2024, 11:00 Drina Zvornik 3 : 0 FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
11 may 2024, 11:00 Zeljeznicar Banja Luka 1 : 0 Ljubic Prnjavor
11 may 2024, 11:00 Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad 1 : 1 Radnik Bijeljina
10 may 2024, 11:00 BSK Banja Luka 1 : 2 Slavija Sarajevo
Round 29
04 may 2024, 14:00 Radnik Bijeljina 4 : 1 Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
04 may 2024, 10:30 FK Borac Kozarska Dubica 1 : 3 Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
04 may 2024, 10:30 Kozara 1 : 0 Drina Zvornik
04 may 2024, 10:30 Slavija Sarajevo 2 : 3 FK Laktasi
04 may 2024, 10:30 Rudar Prijedor 2 : 1 BSK Banja Luka
04 may 2024, 10:30 Ljubic Prnjavor 3 : 0 Sutjeska
04 may 2024, 10:30 Nevesinje 2 : 1 Omarska
04 may 2024, 10:30 Romanija 2 : 1 Famos
30 apr 2024, 12:00 FK Modrica 2 : 0 FK Leotar
Round 28
28 apr 2024, 13:00 Sutjeska 0 : 0 Radnik Bijeljina
28 apr 2024, 10:30 Omarska 3 : 1 Ljubic Prnjavor
27 apr 2024, 10:30 Famos 3 : 2 Nevesinje
27 apr 2024, 10:30 BSK Banja Luka 2 : 0 Romanija
27 apr 2024, 10:30 FK Laktasi 1 : 1 Rudar Prijedor
27 apr 2024, 10:30 FK Leotar 1 : 0 Slavija Sarajevo
27 apr 2024, 10:30 Drina Zvornik 1 : 2 FK Modrica
27 apr 2024, 10:30 FK Borac Kozarska Dubica 1 : 1 Kozara
27 apr 2024, 10:30 Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad 1 : 0 Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
Round 27
24 apr 2024, 14:00 FK Modrica 1 : 1 FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
24 apr 2024, 12:30 Radnik Bijeljina 3 : 0 Omarska
24 apr 2024, 10:30 Kozara 2 : 2 Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
24 apr 2024, 10:30 Slavija Sarajevo 2 : 1 Drina Zvornik
24 apr 2024, 10:30 Romanija 1 : 0 FK Laktasi
24 apr 2024, 10:30 Rudar Prijedor 5 : 0 FK Leotar
24 apr 2024, 10:30 Nevesinje 3 : 1 BSK Banja Luka
24 apr 2024, 10:30 Ljubic Prnjavor 3 : 1 Famos
24 apr 2024, 10:30 Zeljeznicar Banja Luka 1 : 1 Sutjeska
Round 26
21 apr 2024, 10:30 Omarska 1 : 2 Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
20 apr 2024, 10:30 Famos 0 : 0 Radnik Bijeljina
20 apr 2024, 10:30 BSK Banja Luka 1 : 2 Ljubic Prnjavor
20 apr 2024, 10:30 Drina Zvornik 3 : 0 Rudar Prijedor
20 apr 2024, 10:30 FK Laktasi 5 : 1 Nevesinje
20 apr 2024, 10:30 FK Leotar 3 : 2 Romanija
20 apr 2024, 10:30 FK Borac Kozarska Dubica 1 : 2 Slavija Sarajevo
20 apr 2024, 10:30 Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad 0 : 0 Sutjeska
19 apr 2024, 10:30 Kozara 4 : 1 FK Modrica
Round 25
14 apr 2024, 12:30 Radnik Bijeljina 2 : 0 BSK Banja Luka
13 apr 2024, 13:00 FK Modrica 2 : 0 Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
13 apr 2024, 12:30 Sutjeska 2 : 1 Omarska
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Zeljeznicar Banja Luka 2 : 1 Famos
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Ljubic Prnjavor 3 : 1 FK Laktasi
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Nevesinje 2 : 1 FK Leotar
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Rudar Prijedor 1 : 1 FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Slavija Sarajevo 2 : 1 Kozara
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Romanija 1 : 1 Drina Zvornik
Round 24
06 apr 2024, 09:30 Drina Zvornik 3 : 1 Nevesinje
06 apr 2024, 09:30 FK Modrica 1 : 0 Slavija Sarajevo
06 apr 2024, 09:30 Kozara 2 : 1 Rudar Prijedor
06 apr 2024, 09:30 FK Borac Kozarska Dubica 1 : 0 Romanija
06 apr 2024, 09:30 FK Leotar 2 : 1 Ljubic Prnjavor
06 apr 2024, 09:30 FK Laktasi 0 : 2 Radnik Bijeljina
06 apr 2024, 09:30 Famos 2 : 1 Sutjeska
06 apr 2024, 09:30 Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad 2 : 0 Omarska
05 apr 2024, 11:00 BSK Banja Luka 4 : 1 Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
Round 23
31 mar 2024, 11:00 Radnik Bijeljina 1 : 0 FK Leotar
31 mar 2024, 09:30 Zeljeznicar Banja Luka 0 : 1 FK Laktasi
31 mar 2024, 09:30 Omarska 0 : 1 Famos
30 mar 2024, 13:00 Sutjeska 2 : 0 BSK Banja Luka
30 mar 2024, 10:30 Slavija Sarajevo 0 : 1 Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
30 mar 2024, 10:30 Ljubic Prnjavor 0 : 1 Drina Zvornik
30 mar 2024, 10:30 Nevesinje 0 : 2 FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
30 mar 2024, 10:30 Rudar Prijedor 3 : 0 FK Modrica
30 mar 2024, 10:30 Romanija 2 : 1 Kozara
Round 22
27 mar 2024, 14:00 FK Modrica 2 : 0 Romanija
27 mar 2024, 10:00 Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad 1 : 0 Famos
27 mar 2024, 10:00 BSK Banja Luka 5 : 2 Omarska
27 mar 2024, 10:00 FK Leotar 2 : 1 Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
27 mar 2024, 10:00 Drina Zvornik 0 : 0 Radnik Bijeljina
27 mar 2024, 10:00 FK Laktasi 3 : 0 Sutjeska
27 mar 2024, 10:00 FK Borac Kozarska Dubica 1 : 0 Ljubic Prnjavor
27 mar 2024, 10:00 Kozara 5 : 0 Nevesinje
27 mar 2024, 10:00 Slavija Sarajevo 1 : 1 Rudar Prijedor
Round 21
24 mar 2024, 10:00 Omarska 2 : 1 FK Laktasi
23 mar 2024, 13:00 Radnik Bijeljina 1 : 0 FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
23 mar 2024, 12:00 Sutjeska 1 : 0 FK Leotar
23 mar 2024, 10:00 Rudar Prijedor 1 : 1 Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
23 mar 2024, 10:00 Nevesinje 1 : 1 FK Modrica
23 mar 2024, 10:00 Ljubic Prnjavor 1 : 0 Kozara
23 mar 2024, 10:00 Zeljeznicar Banja Luka 4 : 2 Drina Zvornik
23 mar 2024, 10:00 Famos 1 : 0 BSK Banja Luka
23 mar 2024, 10:00 Romanija 0 : 0 Slavija Sarajevo
Round 20
17 mar 2024, 09:30 FK Modrica 0 : 0 Ljubic Prnjavor
16 mar 2024, 09:30 Rudar Prijedor 1 : 1 Romanija
16 mar 2024, 09:30 FK Leotar 1 : 0 Omarska
16 mar 2024, 09:30 FK Laktasi 3 : 1 Famos
16 mar 2024, 09:30 Drina Zvornik 0 : 0 Sutjeska
16 mar 2024, 09:30 FK Borac Kozarska Dubica 2 : 0 Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
16 mar 2024, 09:30 Kozara 2 : 3 Radnik Bijeljina
16 mar 2024, 09:30 Slavija Sarajevo 2 : 0 Nevesinje
16 mar 2024, 09:30 Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad 0 : 1 BSK Banja Luka
Round 19
10 mar 2024, 09:00 Omarska 0 : 0 Drina Zvornik
09 mar 2024, 10:30 Sutjeska 0 : 1 FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
09 mar 2024, 08:00 BSK Banja Luka 1 : 0 FK Laktasi
09 mar 2024, 08:00 Nevesinje 0 : 5 Rudar Prijedor
09 mar 2024, 08:00 Ljubic Prnjavor 2 : 0 Slavija Sarajevo
09 mar 2024, 08:00 Radnik Bijeljina 2 : 0 FK Modrica
09 mar 2024, 08:00 Zeljeznicar Banja Luka 2 : 0 Kozara
09 mar 2024, 08:00 Famos 2 : 0 FK Leotar
09 mar 2024, 08:00 Romanija 1 : 1 Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
Round 18
03 mar 2024, 08:00 FK Modrica 0 : 1 Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
02 mar 2024, 08:00 FK Leotar 1 : 0 BSK Banja Luka
02 mar 2024, 08:00 Drina Zvornik 2 : 0 Famos
02 mar 2024, 08:00 Rudar Prijedor 3 : 0 Ljubic Prnjavor
02 mar 2024, 08:00 Kozara 4 : 1 Sutjeska
02 mar 2024, 08:00 Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad 0 : 2 FK Laktasi
02 mar 2024, 08:00 FK Borac Kozarska Dubica 2 : 0 Omarska
02 mar 2024, 08:00 Slavija Sarajevo 1 : 2 Radnik Bijeljina
02 mar 2024, 08:00 Romanija 2 : 1 Nevesinje
Round 16
01 dec 2023, 07:00 BSK Banja Luka 3 : 1 FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
Round 17
25 nov 2023, 07:00 Nevesinje 2 : 0 Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
25 nov 2023, 07:00 Rudar Prijedor 1 : 1 Radnik Bijeljina
25 nov 2023, 07:00 Drina Zvornik 1 : 0 BSK Banja Luka
25 nov 2023, 07:00 Slavija Sarajevo 1 : 1 Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
25 nov 2023, 07:00 FK Leotar 0 : 0 FK Laktasi
25 nov 2023, 07:00 Kozara 2 : 0 Omarska
25 nov 2023, 07:00 FK Borac Kozarska Dubica 1 : 2 Famos
24 nov 2023, 07:00 Romanija 2 : 0 Ljubic Prnjavor
24 nov 2023, 07:00 FK Modrica 1 : 4 Sutjeska
Round 16
19 nov 2023, 11:00 Radnik Bijeljina 6 : 0 Romanija
19 nov 2023, 07:00 Omarska 2 : 2 FK Modrica
18 nov 2023, 07:00 Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad 3 : 1 FK Leotar
18 nov 2023, 07:00 FK Laktasi 1 : 0 Drina Zvornik
18 nov 2023, 07:00 Zeljeznicar Banja Luka 1 : 1 Rudar Prijedor
18 nov 2023, 07:00 Famos 1 : 1 Kozara
18 nov 2023, 07:00 Sutjeska 1 : 0 Slavija Sarajevo
18 nov 2023, 07:00 Ljubic Prnjavor 2 : 0 Nevesinje
Round 15
11 nov 2023, 07:00 FK Borac Kozarska Dubica 1 : 0 FK Laktasi
11 nov 2023, 07:00 Drina Zvornik 2 : 2 FK Leotar
11 nov 2023, 07:00 Kozara 1 : 0 BSK Banja Luka
11 nov 2023, 07:00 Ljubic Prnjavor 1 : 2 Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
11 nov 2023, 07:00 Nevesinje 2 : 3 Radnik Bijeljina
11 nov 2023, 07:00 Romanija 2 : 1 Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
11 nov 2023, 07:00 Slavija Sarajevo 2 : 1 Omarska
11 nov 2023, 07:00 Rudar Prijedor 2 : 0 Sutjeska
10 nov 2023, 07:00 FK Modrica 1 : 3 Famos
Round 14
05 nov 2023, 07:30 Omarska 2 : 1 Rudar Prijedor
05 nov 2023, 07:30 Famos 2 : 0 Slavija Sarajevo
04 nov 2023, 12:00 Radnik Bijeljina 2 : 0 Ljubic Prnjavor
04 nov 2023, 11:00 Sutjeska 2 : 0 Romanija
04 nov 2023, 08:30 FK Laktasi 2 : 0 Kozara
04 nov 2023, 08:30 Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad 6 : 0 Drina Zvornik
04 nov 2023, 08:30 FK Leotar 4 : 0 FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
04 nov 2023, 08:30 Zeljeznicar Banja Luka 2 : 0 Nevesinje
03 nov 2023, 11:00 BSK Banja Luka 1 : 2 FK Modrica
Round 13
29 oct 2023, 09:00 Rudar Prijedor 1 : 0 Famos
28 oct 2023, 10:00 Radnik Bijeljina 3 : 0 Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
28 oct 2023, 08:00 Romanija 4 : 2 Omarska
28 oct 2023, 08:00 FK Borac Kozarska Dubica 1 : 1 Drina Zvornik
28 oct 2023, 08:00 Kozara 1 : 0 FK Leotar
28 oct 2023, 08:00 Nevesinje 2 : 0 Sutjeska
28 oct 2023, 08:00 Slavija Sarajevo 1 : 3 BSK Banja Luka
28 oct 2023, 08:00 Ljubic Prnjavor 1 : 0 Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
27 oct 2023, 08:00 FK Modrica 0 : 2 FK Laktasi
Round 12
22 oct 2023, 08:30 FK Leotar 5 : 3 FK Modrica
22 oct 2023, 08:30 Omarska 2 : 3 Nevesinje
21 oct 2023, 11:00 Sutjeska 5 : 1 Ljubic Prnjavor
21 oct 2023, 08:30 FK Laktasi 3 : 0 Slavija Sarajevo
21 oct 2023, 08:30 Drina Zvornik 0 : 0 Kozara
21 oct 2023, 08:30 Zeljeznicar Banja Luka 0 : 0 Radnik Bijeljina
21 oct 2023, 08:30 Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad 4 : 0 FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
21 oct 2023, 08:30 Famos 2 : 1 Romanija
20 oct 2023, 08:30 BSK Banja Luka 1 : 1 Rudar Prijedor
Round 11
14 oct 2023, 12:00 Radnik Bijeljina 4 : 0 Sutjeska
14 oct 2023, 08:30 Zeljeznicar Banja Luka 3 : 0 Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
14 oct 2023, 08:30 Nevesinje 3 : 1 Famos
14 oct 2023, 08:30 Slavija Sarajevo 1 : 0 FK Leotar
14 oct 2023, 08:30 Romanija 2 : 1 BSK Banja Luka
14 oct 2023, 08:30 Ljubic Prnjavor 1 : 2 Omarska
14 oct 2023, 08:30 Rudar Prijedor 0 : 1 FK Laktasi
14 oct 2023, 08:30 FK Modrica 1 : 0 Drina Zvornik
14 oct 2023, 08:30 Kozara 4 : 3 FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
Round 10
08 oct 2023, 09:00 Omarska 2 : 2 Radnik Bijeljina
08 oct 2023, 09:00 Famos 2 : 1 Ljubic Prnjavor
07 oct 2023, 12:00 Sutjeska 0 : 2 Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
07 oct 2023, 09:00 FK Borac Kozarska Dubica 2 : 3 FK Modrica
07 oct 2023, 09:00 Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad 1 : 1 Kozara
07 oct 2023, 09:00 Drina Zvornik 2 : 0 Slavija Sarajevo
07 oct 2023, 09:00 FK Leotar 1 : 0 Rudar Prijedor
07 oct 2023, 09:00 FK Laktasi 7 : 1 Romanija
06 oct 2023, 09:00 BSK Banja Luka 2 : 0 Nevesinje
Round 7
04 oct 2023, 12:00 Sutjeska 3 : 2 Famos
Round 9
01 oct 2023, 12:00 Radnik Bijeljina 2 : 1 Famos
30 sep 2023, 12:30 Sutjeska 2 : 0 Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
30 sep 2023, 09:30 Zeljeznicar Banja Luka 4 : 0 Omarska
30 sep 2023, 09:30 Nevesinje 2 : 5 FK Laktasi
30 sep 2023, 09:30 Romanija 0 : 1 FK Leotar
30 sep 2023, 09:30 Slavija Sarajevo 5 : 2 FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
30 sep 2023, 09:30 Rudar Prijedor 3 : 0 Drina Zvornik
30 sep 2023, 09:30 FK Modrica 4 : 1 Kozara
29 sep 2023, 09:30 Ljubic Prnjavor 1 : 0 BSK Banja Luka
Round 8
24 sep 2023, 10:00 Omarska 1 : 3 Sutjeska
23 sep 2023, 13:00 BSK Banja Luka 1 : 1 Radnik Bijeljina
23 sep 2023, 10:00 FK Borac Kozarska Dubica 1 : 1 Rudar Prijedor
23 sep 2023, 10:00 FK Leotar 2 : 1 Nevesinje
23 sep 2023, 10:00 FK Laktasi 5 : 0 Ljubic Prnjavor
23 sep 2023, 10:00 Famos 2 : 1 Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
23 sep 2023, 10:00 Kozara 0 : 0 Slavija Sarajevo
23 sep 2023, 10:00 Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad 5 : 0 FK Modrica
23 sep 2023, 10:00 Drina Zvornik 3 : 1 Romanija
Round 7
20 sep 2023, 13:00 Radnik Bijeljina 1 : 0 FK Laktasi
20 sep 2023, 10:00 Slavija Sarajevo 1 : 0 FK Modrica
20 sep 2023, 10:00 Omarska 1 : 2 Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
20 sep 2023, 10:00 Zeljeznicar Banja Luka 2 : 4 BSK Banja Luka
20 sep 2023, 10:00 Romanija 2 : 0 FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
20 sep 2023, 10:00 Ljubic Prnjavor 2 : 1 FK Leotar
20 sep 2023, 10:00 Rudar Prijedor 2 : 0 Kozara
20 sep 2023, 10:00 Nevesinje 1 : 0 Drina Zvornik
Round 6
16 sep 2023, 10:00 FK Modrica 1 : 1 Rudar Prijedor
16 sep 2023, 10:00 Kozara 4 : 1 Romanija
16 sep 2023, 10:00 Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad 2 : 0 Slavija Sarajevo
16 sep 2023, 10:00 FK Borac Kozarska Dubica 2 : 1 Nevesinje
16 sep 2023, 10:00 Drina Zvornik 3 : 1 Ljubic Prnjavor
16 sep 2023, 10:00 FK Leotar 1 : 1 Radnik Bijeljina
16 sep 2023, 10:00 Famos 3 : 0 Omarska
15 sep 2023, 10:30 BSK Banja Luka 5 : 0 Sutjeska
15 sep 2023, 10:00 FK Laktasi 1 : 0 Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
Round 5
10 sep 2023, 10:30 Omarska 1 : 0 BSK Banja Luka
09 sep 2023, 13:00 Sutjeska 1 : 0 FK Laktasi
09 sep 2023, 13:00 Radnik Bijeljina 1 : 1 Drina Zvornik
09 sep 2023, 10:30 Famos 3 : 1 Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
09 sep 2023, 10:30 Zeljeznicar Banja Luka 3 : 0 FK Leotar
09 sep 2023, 10:30 Ljubic Prnjavor 2 : 2 FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
09 sep 2023, 10:30 Nevesinje 1 : 0 Kozara
09 sep 2023, 10:30 Romanija 3 : 0 FK Modrica
09 sep 2023, 10:30 Rudar Prijedor 1 : 0 Slavija Sarajevo
Round 4
04 sep 2023, 11:00 BSK Banja Luka 2 : 1 Famos
03 sep 2023, 11:00 Slavija Sarajevo 2 : 0 Romanija
02 sep 2023, 11:00 Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad 0 : 5 Rudar Prijedor
02 sep 2023, 11:00 Kozara 3 : 1 Ljubic Prnjavor
02 sep 2023, 11:00 FK Laktasi 5 : 2 Omarska
02 sep 2023, 11:00 FK Leotar 3 : 1 Sutjeska
02 sep 2023, 11:00 FK Borac Kozarska Dubica 0 : 3 Radnik Bijeljina
02 sep 2023, 11:00 Drina Zvornik 0 : 3 Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
01 sep 2023, 11:00 FK Modrica 1 : 2 Nevesinje
Round 3
28 aug 2023, 12:00 BSK Banja Luka 1 : 0 Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
27 aug 2023, 11:00 Omarska 0 : 1 FK Leotar
26 aug 2023, 13:00 Radnik Bijeljina 2 : 0 Kozara
26 aug 2023, 13:00 Sutjeska 0 : 0 Drina Zvornik
26 aug 2023, 11:00 Romanija 0 : 1 Rudar Prijedor
26 aug 2023, 11:00 Ljubic Prnjavor 1 : 0 FK Modrica
26 aug 2023, 11:00 Nevesinje 2 : 2 Slavija Sarajevo
26 aug 2023, 11:00 Zeljeznicar Banja Luka 3 : 0 FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
26 aug 2023, 11:00 Famos 0 : 0 FK Laktasi
Round 2
21 aug 2023, 11:30 FK Modrica 1 : 2 Radnik Bijeljina
19 aug 2023, 11:30 Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad 4 : 0 Romanija
19 aug 2023, 11:30 FK Laktasi 3 : 3 BSK Banja Luka
19 aug 2023, 11:30 FK Leotar 3 : 0 Famos
19 aug 2023, 11:30 Rudar Prijedor 3 : 2 Nevesinje
19 aug 2023, 11:30 Drina Zvornik 1 : 1 Omarska
19 aug 2023, 11:30 FK Borac Kozarska Dubica 2 : 0 Sutjeska
19 aug 2023, 11:30 Kozara 2 : 1 Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
19 aug 2023, 11:30 Slavija Sarajevo 1 : 1 Ljubic Prnjavor
Round 1
13 aug 2023, 11:30 Omarska 0 : 2 FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
13 aug 2023, 11:30 Famos 1 : 0 Drina Zvornik
12 aug 2023, 14:00 Sutjeska 1 : 2 Kozara
12 aug 2023, 13:00 Radnik Bijeljina 2 : 0 Slavija Sarajevo
12 aug 2023, 11:30 Nevesinje 3 : 2 Romanija
12 aug 2023, 11:30 FK Laktasi 2 : 0 Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
12 aug 2023, 11:30 Ljubic Prnjavor 0 : 2 Rudar Prijedor
12 aug 2023, 11:30 Zeljeznicar Banja Luka 3 : 0 FK Modrica
12 aug 2023, 11:30 BSK Banja Luka 2 : 0 FK Leotar