Rus

Challenger Pro League Belgium Scores & Results

Dates 11.08.2023 - 20.04.2024
Category Belgium
Participants 16
All leagues
Results
Round 23
25 feb 2024, 13:15 Francs Borains 2 : 1 Zulte Waregem
25 feb 2024, 10:00 Genk U23 1 : 1 Lommel
25 feb 2024, 07:30 Beerschot 0 : 0 RFC Seraing
24 feb 2024, 14:00 FC Liege 1 : 1 SL 16 FC
24 feb 2024, 14:00 Oostende 1 : 4 Club Brugge NXT
24 feb 2024, 10:00 Anderlecht Futures 2 : 1 FCV Dender EH
23 feb 2024, 14:00 SK Beveren 2 : 2 Deinze
23 feb 2024, 14:00 Patro Eisden 3 : 0 Lierse Kempenzonen
Round 22
18 feb 2024, 13:15 SL 16 FC 1 : 2 Francs Borains
18 feb 2024, 10:00 Deinze 4 : 2 Beerschot
18 feb 2024, 07:30 Patro Eisden 0 : 0 Anderlecht Futures
17 feb 2024, 14:00 RFC Seraing 0 : 4 FC Liege
17 feb 2024, 14:00 FCV Dender EH 1 : 0 SK Beveren
17 feb 2024, 10:00 Lommel 0 : 1 Oostende
16 feb 2024, 14:00 Lierse Kempenzonen 3 : 1 Genk U23
16 feb 2024, 14:00 Club Brugge NXT 1 : 3 Zulte Waregem
Round 18
14 feb 2024, 14:00 Francs Borains 0 : 2 Oostende
Round 21
11 feb 2024, 13:15 Oostende 0 : 2 FC Liege
11 feb 2024, 10:00 Beerschot 2 : 0 SL 16 FC
11 feb 2024, 07:30 Genk U23 2 : 1 FCV Dender EH
10 feb 2024, 14:00 Zulte Waregem 0 : 3 Lommel
10 feb 2024, 14:00 Anderlecht Futures 1 : 2 RFC Seraing
10 feb 2024, 10:00 SK Beveren 3 : 1 Lierse Kempenzonen
09 feb 2024, 14:00 Francs Borains 2 : 2 Club Brugge NXT
09 feb 2024, 14:00 Deinze 0 : 0 Patro Eisden
Round 18
07 feb 2024, 14:00 Anderlecht Futures 1 : 1 FC Liege
07 feb 2024, 14:00 FCV Dender EH 5 : 1 RFC Seraing
07 feb 2024, 14:00 Lommel 3 : 0 Beerschot
21 jan 2024, 13:15 SK Beveren 0 : 2 Club Brugge NXT
21 jan 2024, 10:00 Patro Eisden 3 : 1 SL 16 FC
21 jan 2024, 07:30 Zulte Waregem 1 : 1 Genk U23
19 jan 2024, 14:00 Deinze 4 : 0 Lierse Kempenzonen
Round 20
04 feb 2024, 13:15 FC Liege 1 : 4 Beerschot
04 feb 2024, 10:00 Patro Eisden 3 : 1 Francs Borains
04 feb 2024, 07:30 RFC Seraing 1 : 3 Genk U23
03 feb 2024, 14:30 Zulte Waregem 0 : 1 SK Beveren
03 feb 2024, 14:00 Lommel 2 : 2 FCV Dender EH
03 feb 2024, 10:00 Lierse Kempenzonen 1 : 2 Oostende
02 feb 2024, 14:00 SL 16 FC 0 : 1 Anderlecht Futures
02 feb 2024, 14:00 Club Brugge NXT 0 : 1 Deinze
Round 19
28 jan 2024, 13:15 Oostende 0 : 1 Deinze
28 jan 2024, 10:00 FC Liege 0 : 2 Zulte Waregem
28 jan 2024, 07:30 Beerschot 3 : 0 Club Brugge NXT
27 jan 2024, 14:00 FCV Dender EH 0 : 0 Patro Eisden
27 jan 2024, 12:15 RFC Seraing 1 : 1 Lierse Kempenzonen
27 jan 2024, 10:00 Genk U23 3 : 0 Anderlecht Futures
26 jan 2024, 14:00 Francs Borains 3 : 0 SK Beveren
26 jan 2024, 14:00 SL 16 FC 0 : 4 Lommel
Round 17
14 jan 2024, 13:15 Genk U23 3 : 2 Deinze
14 jan 2024, 10:00 RFC Seraing 1 : 5 Francs Borains
14 jan 2024, 07:30 Oostende 3 : 2 Zulte Waregem
13 jan 2024, 14:00 Club Brugge NXT 0 : 2 Lommel
13 jan 2024, 14:00 Lierse Kempenzonen 2 : 4 FCV Dender EH
13 jan 2024, 10:00 SL 16 FC 1 : 4 SK Beveren
12 jan 2024, 14:00 FC Liege 1 : 0 Patro Eisden
12 jan 2024, 14:00 Beerschot 1 : 1 Anderlecht Futures
Round 16
17 dec 2023, 13:15 Lommel 3 : 0 Lierse Kempenzonen
17 dec 2023, 10:00 Deinze 2 : 1 SL 16 FC
17 dec 2023, 07:30 Francs Borains 1 : 3 Beerschot
16 dec 2023, 14:00 SK Beveren 2 : 1 Genk U23
16 dec 2023, 14:00 Anderlecht Futures 0 : 0 Oostende
16 dec 2023, 10:00 Patro Eisden 4 : 0 Club Brugge NXT
15 dec 2023, 14:00 Zulte Waregem 2 : 1 RFC Seraing
15 dec 2023, 14:00 FCV Dender EH 0 : 0 FC Liege
Round 15
10 dec 2023, 13:15 Oostende 0 : 2 SK Beveren
10 dec 2023, 10:00 FC Liege 1 : 0 Francs Borains
10 dec 2023, 07:30 Beerschot 1 : 2 Deinze
09 dec 2023, 14:00 Club Brugge NXT 0 : 1 Anderlecht Futures
09 dec 2023, 14:00 Lierse Kempenzonen 0 : 1 Zulte Waregem
09 dec 2023, 10:00 SL 16 FC 0 : 4 FCV Dender EH
08 dec 2023, 14:00 Genk U23 0 : 1 Patro Eisden
08 dec 2023, 14:00 RFC Seraing 2 : 2 Lommel
Round 3
05 dec 2023, 14:00 SL 16 FC 1 : 0 Beerschot
Round 14
05 dec 2023, 14:00 FCV Dender EH 2 : 0 Francs Borains
03 dec 2023, 10:00 FC Liege 2 : 1 RFC Seraing
03 dec 2023, 07:30 Oostende 0 : 1 Lierse Kempenzonen
02 dec 2023, 14:00 Deinze 1 : 3 Club Brugge NXT
02 dec 2023, 14:00 Anderlecht Futures 0 : 2 SK Beveren
02 dec 2023, 10:00 SL 16 FC 1 : 3 Zulte Waregem
01 dec 2023, 14:00 Patro Eisden 0 : 2 Beerschot
01 dec 2023, 14:00 Lommel 0 : 1 Genk U23
Round 13
26 nov 2023, 13:15 Lierse Kempenzonen 1 : 4 SL 16 FC
26 nov 2023, 10:00 Beerschot 3 : 0 FC Liege
26 nov 2023, 07:30 Genk U23 1 : 1 RFC Seraing
25 nov 2023, 14:00 Zulte Waregem 2 : 5 Anderlecht Futures
25 nov 2023, 14:00 Francs Borains 0 : 1 Deinze
25 nov 2023, 10:00 Club Brugge NXT 3 : 3 Oostende
24 nov 2023, 14:00 SK Beveren 3 : 2 FCV Dender EH
24 nov 2023, 14:00 Lommel 1 : 2 Patro Eisden
Round 12
12 nov 2023, 13:15 Patro Eisden 0 : 3 Zulte Waregem
12 nov 2023, 10:00 SK Beveren 2 : 2 Lommel
12 nov 2023, 07:30 FC Liege 2 : 4 Lierse Kempenzonen
11 nov 2023, 14:00 Oostende 1 : 0 Francs Borains
11 nov 2023, 14:00 Anderlecht Futures 1 : 3 Deinze
11 nov 2023, 10:00 RFC Seraing 1 : 2 Beerschot
10 nov 2023, 14:00 SL 16 FC 3 : 1 Genk U23
10 nov 2023, 14:00 FCV Dender EH 2 : 0 Club Brugge NXT
Round 11
05 nov 2023, 14:30 Club Brugge NXT 0 : 2 Beerschot
05 nov 2023, 10:00 Patro Eisden 2 : 1 RFC Seraing
05 nov 2023, 07:30 Deinze 1 : 1 FCV Dender EH
04 nov 2023, 15:00 Francs Borains 2 : 1 SL 16 FC
04 nov 2023, 15:00 Lierse Kempenzonen 2 : 2 SK Beveren
04 nov 2023, 11:00 Anderlecht Futures 1 : 1 Lommel
03 nov 2023, 15:00 Genk U23 2 : 3 FC Liege
03 nov 2023, 15:00 Zulte Waregem 0 : 1 Oostende
Round 10
29 oct 2023, 14:15 FC Liege 0 : 2 Anderlecht Futures
29 oct 2023, 11:00 SL 16 FC 2 : 1 Deinze
29 oct 2023, 08:30 Beerschot 0 : 1 FCV Dender EH
28 oct 2023, 14:00 Genk U23 1 : 3 Lierse Kempenzonen
28 oct 2023, 14:00 SK Beveren 3 : 0 Francs Borains
28 oct 2023, 10:00 RFC Seraing 2 : 1 Club Brugge NXT
27 oct 2023, 14:00 Oostende 0 : 0 Patro Eisden
27 oct 2023, 14:00 Lommel 1 : 1 Zulte Waregem
Round 9
22 oct 2023, 13:15 Francs Borains 0 : 0 Patro Eisden
22 oct 2023, 10:00 Club Brugge NXT 0 : 3 SK Beveren
22 oct 2023, 07:30 FCV Dender EH 1 : 1 Oostende
21 oct 2023, 14:00 Zulte Waregem 1 : 0 FC Liege
21 oct 2023, 14:00 Lierse Kempenzonen 1 : 0 RFC Seraing
21 oct 2023, 10:00 Anderlecht Futures 3 : 0 SL 16 FC
20 oct 2023, 14:00 Beerschot 2 : 1 Lommel
20 oct 2023, 14:00 Deinze 3 : 2 Genk U23
Round 8
08 oct 2023, 13:15 Lierse Kempenzonen 0 : 1 Deinze
08 oct 2023, 10:00 Oostende 1 : 2 Anderlecht Futures
08 oct 2023, 07:30 SK Beveren 0 : 3 Zulte Waregem
07 oct 2023, 14:00 Club Brugge NXT 1 : 0 Francs Borains
07 oct 2023, 14:00 Patro Eisden 0 : 2 FC Liege
07 oct 2023, 10:00 Genk U23 1 : 2 Beerschot
06 oct 2023, 14:00 RFC Seraing 1 : 3 FCV Dender EH
06 oct 2023, 14:00 Lommel 1 : 0 SL 16 FC
Round 7
01 oct 2023, 13:15 FCV Dender EH 1 : 3 Genk U23
01 oct 2023, 10:00 FC Liege 2 : 1 Lommel
01 oct 2023, 07:30 Zulte Waregem 0 : 1 Club Brugge NXT
30 sep 2023, 14:00 Anderlecht Futures 3 : 3 Lierse Kempenzonen
30 sep 2023, 14:00 Francs Borains 0 : 2 RFC Seraing
30 sep 2023, 10:00 Beerschot 1 : 1 Oostende
29 sep 2023, 14:00 Deinze 0 : 0 SK Beveren
29 sep 2023, 14:00 SL 16 FC 0 : 1 Patro Eisden
Round 6
24 sep 2023, 13:15 Lierse Kempenzonen 1 : 3 Beerschot
24 sep 2023, 10:00 SK Beveren 1 : 2 FC Liege
24 sep 2023, 07:30 Lommel 3 : 0 Francs Borains
23 sep 2023, 14:00 Club Brugge NXT 4 : 1 SL 16 FC
23 sep 2023, 14:00 Oostende 2 : 2 Genk U23
23 sep 2023, 10:00 RFC Seraing 1 : 1 Anderlecht Futures
22 sep 2023, 14:00 Zulte Waregem 2 : 1 Deinze
22 sep 2023, 14:00 Patro Eisden 1 : 1 FCV Dender EH
Round 5
17 sep 2023, 13:15 SL 16 FC 0 : 1 Oostende
17 sep 2023, 10:00 Francs Borains 2 : 0 Lierse Kempenzonen
17 sep 2023, 07:30 Deinze 1 : 0 RFC Seraing
16 sep 2023, 14:00 FCV Dender EH 3 : 1 Lommel
16 sep 2023, 14:00 Beerschot 0 : 0 SK Beveren
16 sep 2023, 10:00 Anderlecht Futures 1 : 3 Patro Eisden
15 sep 2023, 14:00 FC Liege 3 : 1 Club Brugge NXT
15 sep 2023, 14:00 Genk U23 2 : 4 Zulte Waregem
Round 4
03 sep 2023, 14:00 SK Beveren 2 : 0 SL 16 FC
03 sep 2023, 10:00 Club Brugge NXT 2 : 2 Patro Eisden
03 sep 2023, 07:30 Lierse Kempenzonen 1 : 2 Lommel
02 sep 2023, 14:00 Oostende 1 : 1 RFC Seraing
02 sep 2023, 14:00 Beerschot 2 : 1 Francs Borains
02 sep 2023, 10:00 Deinze 3 : 1 FC Liege
01 sep 2023, 14:00 Zulte Waregem 1 : 1 FCV Dender EH
01 sep 2023, 14:00 Anderlecht Futures 1 : 1 Genk U23
Round 3
27 aug 2023, 13:15 Francs Borains 1 : 0 Anderlecht Futures
27 aug 2023, 10:00 FC Liege 2 : 0 Oostende
27 aug 2023, 07:30 FCV Dender EH 2 : 2 Lierse Kempenzonen
26 aug 2023, 14:00 Patro Eisden 2 : 1 SK Beveren
26 aug 2023, 14:00 Lommel 1 : 0 Deinze
25 aug 2023, 14:00 RFC Seraing 0 : 5 Zulte Waregem
25 aug 2023, 14:00 Genk U23 0 : 3 Club Brugge NXT
Round 2
20 aug 2023, 13:15 SL 16 FC 2 : 1 FC Liege
20 aug 2023, 10:00 Francs Borains 2 : 5 Genk U23
20 aug 2023, 07:30 Lierse Kempenzonen 2 : 1 Patro Eisden
19 aug 2023, 14:00 Deinze 1 : 0 Oostende
19 aug 2023, 14:00 SK Beveren 1 : 1 RFC Seraing
19 aug 2023, 10:00 Beerschot 1 : 2 Zulte Waregem
18 aug 2023, 14:00 FCV Dender EH 2 : 3 Anderlecht Futures
18 aug 2023, 14:00 Lommel 1 : 0 Club Brugge NXT
Round 1
13 aug 2023, 13:15 Zulte Waregem 1 : 3 Francs Borains
13 aug 2023, 10:00 Oostende 0 : 1 Lommel
13 aug 2023, 07:30 Genk U23 1 : 0 SK Beveren
12 aug 2023, 14:00 Patro Eisden 3 : 1 Deinze
12 aug 2023, 14:00 FC Liege 0 : 1 FCV Dender EH
12 aug 2023, 10:00 Club Brugge NXT 3 : 2 Lierse Kempenzonen
11 aug 2023, 14:00 Anderlecht Futures 1 : 3 Beerschot
11 aug 2023, 14:00 RFC Seraing 3 : 0 SL 16 FC