Rus

National Division 1 Belgium Fixtures & Schedule

Dates 27.08.2024 - 27.04.2025
Category Belgium
Participants 28
All leagues
Schedule
Round 1
28 aug 2024, 12:00 Stockay-Warfusee - : - UR Namur
28 aug 2024, 14:00 SL 16 FC - : - Virton
28 aug 2024, 14:00 Union St.Gilloise U23 - : - Binche
28 aug 2024, 14:00 Tubize - : - Sporting Charleroi U23
28 aug 2024, 14:00 Olympic de Charleroi - : - Tournai
28 aug 2024, 14:00 Renaissance Mons - : - Union Rochefortoise
Round 2
31 aug 2024, 13:30 Tournai - : - Tubize
31 aug 2024, 14:00 Binche - : - SL 16 FC
31 aug 2024, 14:00 Virton - : - Stockay-Warfusee
31 aug 2024, 14:00 Sporting Charleroi U23 - : - Renaissance Mons
01 sep 2024, 09:00 Union Rochefortoise - : - Union St.Gilloise U23
01 sep 2024, 09:00 UR Namur - : - Olympic de Charleroi
07 sep 2024, 12:00 Royal Antwerp U23 - : - Belisia Bilzen SV
Round 1
31 aug 2024, 13:30 KFC Merelbeke - : - KSC Hasselt
31 aug 2024, 13:30 Dessel - : - Hoogstraten
31 aug 2024, 14:00 K. Lyra-Lierse - : - Ninove
01 sep 2024, 09:00 Cappellen FC - : - Thes Sport
01 sep 2024, 09:00 Royal Knokke FC - : - Royal Antwerp U23
01 sep 2024, 09:00 OH Leuven U23 - : - Gent U23
01 sep 2024, 09:00 Belisia Bilzen SV - : - Tienen
01 sep 2024, 09:00 Cercle Brugge U23 - : - KSK Heist
Round 3
07 sep 2024, 13:30 Union St.Gilloise U23 - : - Virton
07 sep 2024, 14:00 Olympic de Charleroi - : - Tubize
07 sep 2024, 14:00 Renaissance Mons - : - Tournai
08 sep 2024, 09:00 SL 16 FC - : - Sporting Charleroi U23
08 sep 2024, 09:00 UR Namur - : - Binche
08 sep 2024, 09:00 Stockay-Warfusee - : - Union Rochefortoise
14 sep 2024, 12:00 Royal Antwerp U23 - : - OH Leuven U23
14 sep 2024, 13:30 KFC Merelbeke - : - Hoogstraten
Round 2
07 sep 2024, 13:30 Gent U23 - : - KFC Merelbeke
07 sep 2024, 14:00 Hoogstraten - : - Cappellen FC
07 sep 2024, 14:00 Ninove - : - Royal Knokke FC
07 sep 2024, 14:00 KSC Hasselt - : - Cercle Brugge U23
07 sep 2024, 14:30 Thes Sport - : - K. Lyra-Lierse
08 sep 2024, 09:00 Tienen - : - Dessel
08 sep 2024, 09:00 KSK Heist - : - OH Leuven U23
Round 4
14 sep 2024, 13:30 Tournai - : - Union St.Gilloise U23
14 sep 2024, 14:00 Binche - : - Renaissance Mons
14 sep 2024, 14:00 Sporting Charleroi U23 - : - UR Namur
14 sep 2024, 14:00 Virton - : - Olympic de Charleroi
14 sep 2024, 14:00 Tubize - : - Stockay-Warfusee
15 sep 2024, 09:00 Union Rochefortoise - : - SL 16 FC
21 sep 2024, 13:30 Dessel - : - KSK Heist
Round 3
14 sep 2024, 13:30 Gent U23 - : - KSC Hasselt
14 sep 2024, 14:00 Ninove - : - Cercle Brugge U23
14 sep 2024, 14:00 KSK Heist - : - Thes Sport
15 sep 2024, 09:00 Belisia Bilzen SV - : - Dessel
15 sep 2024, 09:00 Tienen - : - K. Lyra-Lierse
15 sep 2024, 09:00 Royal Knokke FC - : - Cappellen FC
Round 5
21 sep 2024, 13:30 Union St.Gilloise U23 - : - Sporting Charleroi U23
21 sep 2024, 14:00 Tubize - : - Binche
21 sep 2024, 14:00 Olympic de Charleroi - : - Union Rochefortoise
21 sep 2024, 14:00 Renaissance Mons - : - Virton
22 sep 2024, 09:00 SL 16 FC - : - UR Namur
22 sep 2024, 09:00 Stockay-Warfusee - : - Tournai
28 sep 2024, 12:00 Royal Antwerp U23 - : - Hoogstraten
28 sep 2024, 13:30 KFC Merelbeke - : - Cercle Brugge U23
28 sep 2024, 13:30 Gent U23 - : - Dessel
Round 4
21 sep 2024, 14:00 KSC Hasselt - : - Royal Antwerp U23
21 sep 2024, 14:00 Hoogstraten - : - Tienen
21 sep 2024, 14:00 K. Lyra-Lierse - : - KFC Merelbeke
21 sep 2024, 14:30 Thes Sport - : - Ninove
22 sep 2024, 09:00 Cercle Brugge U23 - : - Royal Knokke FC
22 sep 2024, 09:00 OH Leuven U23 - : - Belisia Bilzen SV
22 sep 2024, 09:00 Cappellen FC - : - Gent U23
Round 6
28 sep 2024, 13:30 Tournai - : - Binche
28 sep 2024, 14:00 Virton - : - Tubize
28 sep 2024, 14:00 Sporting Charleroi U23 - : - Union Rochefortoise
29 sep 2024, 09:00 Stockay-Warfusee - : - Olympic de Charleroi
29 sep 2024, 09:00 UR Namur - : - Renaissance Mons
29 sep 2024, 09:00 SL 16 FC - : - Union St.Gilloise U23
05 oct 2024, 13:30 Dessel - : - Royal Knokke FC
Round 5
28 sep 2024, 14:00 Ninove - : - OH Leuven U23
29 sep 2024, 09:00 KSK Heist - : - K. Lyra-Lierse
29 sep 2024, 09:00 Belisia Bilzen SV - : - Thes Sport
29 sep 2024, 09:00 Tienen - : - Cappellen FC
29 sep 2024, 09:00 Royal Knokke FC - : - KSC Hasselt
Round 7
05 oct 2024, 13:30 Union St.Gilloise U23 - : - Stockay-Warfusee
05 oct 2024, 14:00 Virton - : - Tournai
05 oct 2024, 14:00 Tubize - : - Renaissance Mons
05 oct 2024, 14:00 Binche - : - Sporting Charleroi U23
05 oct 2024, 14:00 Olympic de Charleroi - : - SL 16 FC
06 oct 2024, 09:00 Union Rochefortoise - : - UR Namur
12 oct 2024, 13:30 Dessel - : - Cappellen FC
12 oct 2024, 13:30 KFC Merelbeke - : - Royal Knokke FC
12 oct 2024, 13:30 Gent U23 - : - KSK Heist
Round 6
05 oct 2024, 14:00 KSC Hasselt - : - Ninove
05 oct 2024, 14:00 K. Lyra-Lierse - : - Royal Antwerp U23
05 oct 2024, 14:00 Hoogstraten - : - KSK Heist
05 oct 2024, 14:30 Thes Sport - : - Tienen
06 oct 2024, 09:00 Cappellen FC - : - Belisia Bilzen SV
06 oct 2024, 09:00 OH Leuven U23 - : - KFC Merelbeke
06 oct 2024, 09:00 Cercle Brugge U23 - : - Gent U23
Round 8
12 oct 2024, 13:30 Union St.Gilloise U23 - : - Tubize
12 oct 2024, 14:00 Renaissance Mons - : - Olympic de Charleroi
12 oct 2024, 14:00 Sporting Charleroi U23 - : - Tournai
13 oct 2024, 09:00 Stockay-Warfusee - : - SL 16 FC
13 oct 2024, 09:00 Union Rochefortoise - : - Binche
13 oct 2024, 09:00 UR Namur - : - Virton
19 oct 2024, 12:00 Royal Antwerp U23 - : - Dessel
Round 7
12 oct 2024, 14:00 Hoogstraten - : - KSC Hasselt
12 oct 2024, 14:00 Ninove - : - Royal Antwerp U23
13 oct 2024, 09:00 OH Leuven U23 - : - Tienen
13 oct 2024, 09:00 Belisia Bilzen SV - : - K. Lyra-Lierse
13 oct 2024, 09:00 Cercle Brugge U23 - : - Thes Sport
Round 9
19 oct 2024, 13:30 Tournai - : - Union Rochefortoise
19 oct 2024, 14:00 Binche - : - Stockay-Warfusee
19 oct 2024, 14:00 Tubize - : - UR Namur
19 oct 2024, 14:00 Virton - : - Sporting Charleroi U23
19 oct 2024, 14:00 Olympic de Charleroi - : - Union St.Gilloise U23
20 oct 2024, 09:00 SL 16 FC - : - Renaissance Mons
26 oct 2024, 13:30 KFC Merelbeke - : - Royal Antwerp U23
26 oct 2024, 13:30 Dessel - : - Thes Sport
26 oct 2024, 13:30 Gent U23 - : - Royal Knokke FC
Round 8
19 oct 2024, 14:00 K. Lyra-Lierse - : - Cappellen FC
19 oct 2024, 14:00 KSK Heist - : - KSC Hasselt
19 oct 2024, 14:00 Ninove - : - Gent U23
19 oct 2024, 14:30 Thes Sport - : - Hoogstraten
20 oct 2024, 09:00 Royal Knokke FC - : - OH Leuven U23
20 oct 2024, 09:00 Tienen - : - KFC Merelbeke
20 oct 2024, 09:00 Belisia Bilzen SV - : - Cercle Brugge U23
Round 10
26 oct 2024, 13:30 Tournai - : - SL 16 FC
26 oct 2024, 14:00 Renaissance Mons - : - Stockay-Warfusee
26 oct 2024, 14:00 Binche - : - Virton
26 oct 2024, 14:00 Sporting Charleroi U23 - : - Olympic de Charleroi
27 oct 2024, 10:00 Union Rochefortoise - : - Tubize
27 oct 2024, 10:00 UR Namur - : - Union St.Gilloise U23
02 nov 2024, 13:00 Royal Antwerp U23 - : - Cercle Brugge U23
Round 9
26 oct 2024, 14:00 KSC Hasselt - : - Belisia Bilzen SV
26 oct 2024, 14:00 Hoogstraten - : - K. Lyra-Lierse
27 oct 2024, 10:00 Cercle Brugge U23 - : - OH Leuven U23
27 oct 2024, 10:00 Tienen - : - KSK Heist
27 oct 2024, 10:00 Cappellen FC - : - Ninove
Round 11
02 nov 2024, 14:30 Union St.Gilloise U23 - : - Renaissance Mons
02 nov 2024, 15:00 Olympic de Charleroi - : - Binche
02 nov 2024, 15:00 Virton - : - Union Rochefortoise
03 nov 2024, 08:30 Stockay-Warfusee - : - Sporting Charleroi U23
03 nov 2024, 09:00 SL 16 FC - : - Tubize
03 nov 2024, 09:00 UR Namur - : - Tournai
09 nov 2024, 13:30 Dessel - : - KFC Merelbeke
Round 10
02 nov 2024, 15:00 K. Lyra-Lierse - : - Gent U23
02 nov 2024, 15:00 Ninove - : - KFC Merelbeke
02 nov 2024, 15:00 KSK Heist - : - Cappellen FC
02 nov 2024, 15:30 Thes Sport - : - KSC Hasselt
03 nov 2024, 09:00 Belisia Bilzen SV - : - Hoogstraten
03 nov 2024, 09:00 Royal Knokke FC - : - Tienen
03 nov 2024, 09:00 OH Leuven U23 - : - Dessel
Round 12
09 nov 2024, 13:30 Tournai - : - Stockay-Warfusee
09 nov 2024, 14:00 Tubize - : - Virton
09 nov 2024, 14:00 Binche - : - Union St.Gilloise U23
09 nov 2024, 14:00 Renaissance Mons - : - UR Namur
10 nov 2024, 08:30 Union Rochefortoise - : - Olympic de Charleroi
10 nov 2024, 09:00 Sporting Charleroi U23 - : - SL 16 FC
16 nov 2024, 12:00 Royal Antwerp U23 - : - Tienen
16 nov 2024, 13:30 KFC Merelbeke - : - KSK Heist
16 nov 2024, 13:30 Gent U23 - : - Thes Sport
Round 11
09 nov 2024, 14:00 K. Lyra-Lierse - : - Cercle Brugge U23
09 nov 2024, 14:00 KSC Hasselt - : - OH Leuven U23
09 nov 2024, 14:00 Hoogstraten - : - Gent U23
09 nov 2024, 14:00 KSK Heist - : - Belisia Bilzen SV
09 nov 2024, 14:30 Thes Sport - : - Royal Knokke FC
10 nov 2024, 09:00 Tienen - : - Ninove
10 nov 2024, 09:00 Cappellen FC - : - Royal Antwerp U23
Round 13
16 nov 2024, 13:30 Union St.Gilloise U23 - : - SL 16 FC
16 nov 2024, 14:00 Renaissance Mons - : - Binche
16 nov 2024, 14:00 Olympic de Charleroi - : - UR Namur
16 nov 2024, 14:00 Tubize - : - Tournai
17 nov 2024, 08:30 Stockay-Warfusee - : - Virton
17 nov 2024, 08:30 Union Rochefortoise - : - Sporting Charleroi U23
23 nov 2024, 13:30 Dessel - : - Cercle Brugge U23
Round 12
16 nov 2024, 14:00 KSC Hasselt - : - Cappellen FC
16 nov 2024, 14:00 Ninove - : - Dessel
17 nov 2024, 09:00 OH Leuven U23 - : - K. Lyra-Lierse
17 nov 2024, 09:00 Royal Knokke FC - : - Belisia Bilzen SV
17 nov 2024, 09:00 Cercle Brugge U23 - : - Hoogstraten
Round 14
23 nov 2024, 13:30 Tournai - : - Renaissance Mons
23 nov 2024, 14:00 Virton - : - Union St.Gilloise U23
23 nov 2024, 14:00 Sporting Charleroi U23 - : - Binche
24 nov 2024, 08:30 Stockay-Warfusee - : - Tubize
24 nov 2024, 09:00 SL 16 FC - : - Olympic de Charleroi
24 nov 2024, 09:00 UR Namur - : - Union Rochefortoise
30 nov 2024, 12:00 Royal Antwerp U23 - : - KSK Heist
30 nov 2024, 13:30 Gent U23 - : - Belisia Bilzen SV
30 nov 2024, 13:30 KFC Merelbeke - : - Cappellen FC
Round 13
23 nov 2024, 14:00 K. Lyra-Lierse - : - KSC Hasselt
23 nov 2024, 14:00 KSK Heist - : - Ninove
23 nov 2024, 14:00 Hoogstraten - : - Royal Knokke FC
23 nov 2024, 14:30 Thes Sport - : - Royal Antwerp U23
24 nov 2024, 09:00 Belisia Bilzen SV - : - KFC Merelbeke
24 nov 2024, 09:00 Cappellen FC - : - OH Leuven U23
24 nov 2024, 09:00 Tienen - : - Gent U23
Round 15
30 nov 2024, 13:30 Tournai - : - Virton
30 nov 2024, 14:00 Renaissance Mons - : - SL 16 FC
30 nov 2024, 14:00 Tubize - : - Olympic de Charleroi
30 nov 2024, 14:00 Binche - : - UR Namur
30 nov 2024, 14:00 Sporting Charleroi U23 - : - Union St.Gilloise U23
01 dec 2024, 08:30 Union Rochefortoise - : - Stockay-Warfusee
07 dec 2024, 13:30 Dessel - : - K. Lyra-Lierse
07 dec 2024, 13:30 Gent U23 - : - Royal Antwerp U23
Round 14
30 nov 2024, 14:00 Ninove - : - Hoogstraten
30 nov 2024, 14:00 KSC Hasselt - : - Dessel
01 dec 2024, 09:00 Cercle Brugge U23 - : - Tienen
01 dec 2024, 09:00 Royal Knokke FC - : - K. Lyra-Lierse
01 dec 2024, 09:00 OH Leuven U23 - : - Thes Sport
Round 16
07 dec 2024, 13:30 Union St.Gilloise U23 - : - Union Rochefortoise
07 dec 2024, 14:00 Binche - : - Tubize
07 dec 2024, 14:00 Virton - : - Renaissance Mons
07 dec 2024, 14:00 Olympic de Charleroi - : - Stockay-Warfusee
08 dec 2024, 09:00 SL 16 FC - : - Tournai
08 dec 2024, 09:00 UR Namur - : - Sporting Charleroi U23
14 dec 2024, 12:00 Royal Antwerp U23 - : - Ninove
Round 15
07 dec 2024, 14:00 KSK Heist - : - Royal Knokke FC
07 dec 2024, 14:00 Hoogstraten - : - OH Leuven U23
07 dec 2024, 14:30 Thes Sport - : - KFC Merelbeke
08 dec 2024, 09:00 Cappellen FC - : - Cercle Brugge U23
08 dec 2024, 09:00 Tienen - : - KSC Hasselt
08 dec 2024, 09:00 Belisia Bilzen SV - : - Ninove
Round 17
14 dec 2024, 13:30 Tournai - : - UR Namur
14 dec 2024, 14:00 Tubize - : - Union St.Gilloise U23
14 dec 2024, 14:00 Renaissance Mons - : - Sporting Charleroi U23
14 dec 2024, 14:00 Olympic de Charleroi - : - Virton
15 dec 2024, 08:30 Stockay-Warfusee - : - Binche
15 dec 2024, 09:00 SL 16 FC - : - Union Rochefortoise
11 jan 2025, 12:00 Royal Antwerp U23 - : - KSC Hasselt
11 jan 2025, 13:30 Gent U23 - : - Cappellen FC
11 jan 2025, 13:30 KFC Merelbeke - : - K. Lyra-Lierse
Round 16
14 dec 2024, 14:00 Hoogstraten - : - KFC Merelbeke
14 dec 2024, 14:00 K. Lyra-Lierse - : - Tienen
14 dec 2024, 14:00 KSC Hasselt - : - Gent U23
14 dec 2024, 14:30 Thes Sport - : - Dessel
15 dec 2024, 09:00 Cercle Brugge U23 - : - Belisia Bilzen SV
15 dec 2024, 09:00 Cappellen FC - : - KSK Heist
15 dec 2024, 09:00 OH Leuven U23 - : - Royal Knokke FC
Round 18
11 jan 2025, 13:30 Union St.Gilloise U23 - : - Olympic de Charleroi
11 jan 2025, 14:00 Virton - : - SL 16 FC
11 jan 2025, 14:00 Sporting Charleroi U23 - : - Tubize
11 jan 2025, 14:00 Binche - : - Tournai
12 jan 2025, 08:30 Union Rochefortoise - : - Renaissance Mons
12 jan 2025, 09:00 UR Namur - : - Stockay-Warfusee
18 jan 2025, 13:30 Dessel - : - Tienen
Round 17
11 jan 2025, 14:00 Ninove - : - Thes Sport
11 jan 2025, 14:00 KSK Heist - : - Cercle Brugge U23
12 jan 2025, 09:00 Belisia Bilzen SV - : - OH Leuven U23
12 jan 2025, 09:00 Tienen - : - Hoogstraten
12 jan 2025, 09:00 Royal Knokke FC - : - Dessel
Round 19
18 jan 2025, 13:30 Tournai - : - Sporting Charleroi U23
18 jan 2025, 14:00 Tubize - : - Union Rochefortoise
18 jan 2025, 14:00 Olympic de Charleroi - : - Renaissance Mons
18 jan 2025, 14:00 Virton - : - UR Namur
19 jan 2025, 08:30 Stockay-Warfusee - : - Union St.Gilloise U23
19 jan 2025, 09:00 SL 16 FC - : - Binche
25 jan 2025, 12:00 Royal Antwerp U23 - : - Thes Sport
25 jan 2025, 13:30 KFC Merelbeke - : - Dessel
Round 18
18 jan 2025, 14:00 KSC Hasselt - : - Royal Knokke FC
18 jan 2025, 14:00 Ninove - : - Cappellen FC
18 jan 2025, 14:00 Hoogstraten - : - Royal Antwerp U23
18 jan 2025, 14:00 K. Lyra-Lierse - : - Belisia Bilzen SV
18 jan 2025, 14:30 Thes Sport - : - Gent U23
19 jan 2025, 09:00 OH Leuven U23 - : - KSK Heist
19 jan 2025, 09:00 Cercle Brugge U23 - : - KFC Merelbeke
Round 20
25 jan 2025, 13:30 Union St.Gilloise U23 - : - Tournai
25 jan 2025, 14:00 Binche - : - Olympic de Charleroi
25 jan 2025, 14:00 Renaissance Mons - : - Tubize
25 jan 2025, 14:00 Sporting Charleroi U23 - : - Stockay-Warfusee
26 jan 2025, 08:30 Union Rochefortoise - : - Virton
26 jan 2025, 09:00 UR Namur - : - SL 16 FC
01 feb 2025, 13:30 Gent U23 - : - Tienen
01 feb 2025, 13:30 Dessel - : - KSC Hasselt
01 feb 2025, 14:00 Ninove - : - K. Lyra-Lierse
01 feb 2025, 14:00 KSK Heist - : - KFC Merelbeke
01 feb 2025, 14:30 Thes Sport - : - Cercle Brugge U23
02 feb 2025, 09:00 Royal Knokke FC - : - Hoogstraten
02 feb 2025, 09:00 OH Leuven U23 - : - Cappellen FC
02 feb 2025, 09:00 Belisia Bilzen SV - : - Royal Antwerp U23
Round 19
25 jan 2025, 14:00 K. Lyra-Lierse - : - OH Leuven U23
25 jan 2025, 14:00 KSC Hasselt - : - KSK Heist
26 jan 2025, 09:00 Tienen - : - Belisia Bilzen SV
26 jan 2025, 09:00 Royal Knokke FC - : - Gent U23
26 jan 2025, 09:00 Cappellen FC - : - Hoogstraten
26 jan 2025, 09:00 Cercle Brugge U23 - : - Ninove
Round 21
08 feb 2025, 12:00 Royal Antwerp U23 - : - Gent U23
08 feb 2025, 13:30 KFC Merelbeke - : - OH Leuven U23
08 feb 2025, 13:30 Union St.Gilloise U23 - : - UR Namur
08 feb 2025, 14:00 Hoogstraten - : - Ninove
08 feb 2025, 14:00 K. Lyra-Lierse - : - Royal Knokke FC
08 feb 2025, 14:00 Virton - : - Binche
08 feb 2025, 14:00 Tubize - : - SL 16 FC
08 feb 2025, 14:00 Olympic de Charleroi - : - Sporting Charleroi U23
09 feb 2025, 09:00 Belisia Bilzen SV - : - KSK Heist
09 feb 2025, 09:00 Cercle Brugge U23 - : - Dessel
09 feb 2025, 09:00 Cappellen FC - : - KSC Hasselt
09 feb 2025, 09:00 Tienen - : - Thes Sport
09 feb 2025, 09:00 Union Rochefortoise - : - Tournai
09 feb 2025, 09:00 Stockay-Warfusee - : - Renaissance Mons
Round 22
15 feb 2025, 13:30 Dessel - : - Royal Antwerp U23
15 feb 2025, 13:30 Gent U23 - : - Cercle Brugge U23
15 feb 2025, 14:00 KSK Heist - : - Tienen
15 feb 2025, 14:00 KSC Hasselt - : - K. Lyra-Lierse
15 feb 2025, 14:30 Thes Sport - : - Belisia Bilzen SV
16 feb 2025, 09:00 Royal Knokke FC - : - Ninove
16 feb 2025, 09:00 Cappellen FC - : - KFC Merelbeke
16 feb 2025, 09:00 OH Leuven U23 - : - Hoogstraten
16 feb 2025, 09:00 UR Namur - : - Tubize
16 feb 2025, 09:00 Binche - : - Union Rochefortoise
16 feb 2025, 09:00 Sporting Charleroi U23 - : - Virton
16 feb 2025, 09:00 SL 16 FC - : - Stockay-Warfusee
16 feb 2025, 09:00 Renaissance Mons - : - Union St.Gilloise U23
16 feb 2025, 09:00 Tournai - : - Olympic de Charleroi
Round 23
22 feb 2025, 12:00 Royal Antwerp U23 - : - Cappellen FC
22 feb 2025, 13:30 KFC Merelbeke - : - Gent U23
22 feb 2025, 14:00 Ninove - : - KSK Heist
22 feb 2025, 14:00 Hoogstraten - : - Thes Sport
22 feb 2025, 14:00 K. Lyra-Lierse - : - Dessel
23 feb 2025, 09:00 Cercle Brugge U23 - : - KSC Hasselt
23 feb 2025, 09:00 Tienen - : - OH Leuven U23
23 feb 2025, 09:00 Belisia Bilzen SV - : - Royal Knokke FC
Round 24
08 mar 2025, 13:30 Gent U23 - : - Ninove
08 mar 2025, 13:30 KFC Merelbeke - : - Thes Sport
08 mar 2025, 13:30 Dessel - : - Belisia Bilzen SV
08 mar 2025, 14:00 KSK Heist - : - Hoogstraten
08 mar 2025, 14:00 KSC Hasselt - : - Tienen
09 mar 2025, 10:00 OH Leuven U23 - : - Royal Antwerp U23
09 mar 2025, 10:00 Royal Knokke FC - : - Cercle Brugge U23
09 mar 2025, 10:00 Cappellen FC - : - K. Lyra-Lierse
Round 25
15 mar 2025, 13:00 Royal Antwerp U23 - : - KFC Merelbeke
15 mar 2025, 15:00 K. Lyra-Lierse - : - KSK Heist
15 mar 2025, 15:00 Hoogstraten - : - Dessel
15 mar 2025, 15:00 Ninove - : - KSC Hasselt
15 mar 2025, 15:30 Thes Sport - : - OH Leuven U23
16 mar 2025, 10:00 Tienen - : - Royal Knokke FC
16 mar 2025, 10:00 Belisia Bilzen SV - : - Gent U23
16 mar 2025, 10:00 Cercle Brugge U23 - : - Cappellen FC
Round 26
22 mar 2025, 14:30 Dessel - : - Ninove
22 mar 2025, 14:30 KFC Merelbeke - : - Belisia Bilzen SV
22 mar 2025, 14:30 Gent U23 - : - K. Lyra-Lierse
22 mar 2025, 15:00 KSC Hasselt - : - Hoogstraten
22 mar 2025, 15:00 KSK Heist - : - Royal Antwerp U23
23 mar 2025, 10:00 OH Leuven U23 - : - Cercle Brugge U23
23 mar 2025, 10:00 Royal Knokke FC - : - Thes Sport
23 mar 2025, 10:00 Cappellen FC - : - Tienen
Round 27
29 mar 2025, 14:30 Dessel - : - Gent U23
29 mar 2025, 15:00 Ninove - : - Tienen
29 mar 2025, 15:00 K. Lyra-Lierse - : - Hoogstraten
29 mar 2025, 15:30 Thes Sport - : - KSK Heist
30 mar 2025, 09:00 Royal Knokke FC - : - KFC Merelbeke
30 mar 2025, 09:00 OH Leuven U23 - : - KSC Hasselt
30 mar 2025, 09:00 Belisia Bilzen SV - : - Cappellen FC
30 mar 2025, 09:00 Cercle Brugge U23 - : - Royal Antwerp U23
Round 28
05 apr 2025, 13:30 KFC Merelbeke - : - Ninove
05 apr 2025, 13:30 Gent U23 - : - OH Leuven U23
05 apr 2025, 14:00 KSK Heist - : - Dessel
05 apr 2025, 14:00 Hoogstraten - : - Belisia Bilzen SV
05 apr 2025, 14:00 KSC Hasselt - : - Thes Sport
06 apr 2025, 09:00 Cappellen FC - : - Royal Knokke FC
06 apr 2025, 09:00 Tienen - : - Cercle Brugge U23
06 apr 2025, 09:00 Royal Antwerp U23 - : - K. Lyra-Lierse
Round 29
12 apr 2025, 13:30 Gent U23 - : - Hoogstraten
12 apr 2025, 13:30 Dessel - : - OH Leuven U23
12 apr 2025, 14:00 KSC Hasselt - : - KFC Merelbeke
12 apr 2025, 14:00 Ninove - : - Belisia Bilzen SV
12 apr 2025, 14:30 Thes Sport - : - Cappellen FC
13 apr 2025, 09:00 Tienen - : - Royal Antwerp U23
13 apr 2025, 09:00 Royal Knokke FC - : - KSK Heist
13 apr 2025, 09:00 Cercle Brugge U23 - : - K. Lyra-Lierse
Round 30
27 apr 2025, 09:00 Belisia Bilzen SV - : - KSC Hasselt
27 apr 2025, 09:00 Cappellen FC - : - Dessel
27 apr 2025, 09:00 Royal Antwerp U23 - : - Royal Knokke FC
27 apr 2025, 09:00 OH Leuven U23 - : - Ninove
27 apr 2025, 09:00 KSK Heist - : - Gent U23
27 apr 2025, 09:00 Hoogstraten - : - Cercle Brugge U23
27 apr 2025, 09:00 KFC Merelbeke - : - Tienen
27 apr 2025, 09:00 K. Lyra-Lierse - : - Thes Sport