Турнирная таблица Лига 1 Румыния
Турнирная таблица Лига 1 Румыния
| № |
Команда
|
И | В | Н | П | З-П | Р | Очков | Форма | О/М | СМ | ОЗ | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | Без гола | СР | |||
| 1 |
|
Динамо Бх | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 32:11 | 21 | 33 |
|
2.20 | 40% | 53% | 5.53 | 9.67 | 87% | 53% | 7% | 2.87 |
| 2 |
|
Краиова | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 34:10 | 24 | 32 |
|
2.29 | 57% | 36% | 3.93 | 7.57 | 79% | 57% | 7% | 3.14 |
| 3 |
|
Рапид Бх | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 24:14 | 10 | 31 |
|
2.07 | 40% | 53% | 5.13 | 10.27 | 73% | 33% | 13% | 2.53 |
| 4 |
|
Петролул Плоешти | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 20:18 | 2 | 27 |
|
1.80 | 33% | 47% | 5.80 | 8.67 | 73% | 40% | 20% | 2.53 |
| 5 |
|
Клуж | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 26:20 | 6 | 26 |
|
1.73 | 33% | 53% | 5.20 | 10.33 | 80% | 73% | 20% | 3.07 |
| 6 |
|
Вииторул Константа | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 24:22 | 2 | 24 |
|
1.60 | 20% | 67% | 3.73 | 8.87 | 87% | 53% | 27% | 3.07 |
| 7 |
|
Стяуа | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 20:20 | 0 | 21 |
|
1.50 | 29% | 50% | 4.64 | 10.21 | 71% | 57% | 29% | 2.86 |
| 8 |
|
Корвинул | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 16:16 | 0 | 19 |
|
1.36 | 36% | 29% | 4.93 | 9.43 | 79% | 36% | 50% | 2.29 |
| 9 |
|
ЧФР | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 20:21 | -1 | 18 |
|
1.29 | 29% | 57% | 3.36 | 9.64 | 71% | 64% | 21% | 2.93 |
| 10 |
|
Арад | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 16:20 | -4 | 18 |
|
1.20 | 33% | 33% | 4.40 | 9.87 | 53% | 40% | 47% | 2.40 |
| 11 |
|
ФK Аргес Питести | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 10:17 | -7 | 15 |
|
1.00 | 20% | 33% | 5.20 | 10.27 | 47% | 20% | 47% | 1.80 |
| 12 |
|
Сепси | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 9:19 | -10 | 15 |
|
1.07 | 29% | 36% | 3.50 | 9.93 | 57% | 21% | 50% | 2.00 |
| 13 |
|
Ботосани | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 18:19 | -1 | 14 |
|
1.00 | 36% | 57% | 6.00 | 9.43 | 79% | 50% | 21% | 2.64 |
| 14 |
|
Оцелул | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 16:22 | -6 | 12 |
|
0.86 | 7% | 64% | 5.14 | 9.64 | 71% | 43% | 29% | 2.71 |
| 15 |
|
Волунтари | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 14:31 | -17 | 8 |
|
0.57 | 14% | 64% | 3.50 | 8.71 | 86% | 79% | 21% | 3.21 |
| 16 |
|
Чиксереда | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 9:28 | -19 | 6 |
|
0.40 | 13% | 40% | 4.20 | 7.40 | 67% | 40% | 60% | 2.47 |