Eng

Расписание Лига 2 Перу - Календарь игр

Даты проведения 01.04.2024 - 01.10.2024
Категория Перу
Участники 18
Все лиги
Расписание
Тур 2
Сегодня, 14:00 Академиа Кантолао - : - Santos
Сегодня, 16:30 Унион Уарал - : - Carlos Stein
16 апр 2024, 14:00 Депортиво Коопсол - : - Comerciantes FC
16 апр 2024, 16:30 ADC Juan Pablo II - : - ADA Jaen
17 апр 2024, 16:00 Pirata FC - : - FC San Marcos
Тур 4
20 апр 2024, 16:00 Депортиво Коопсол - : - Santos
20 апр 2024, 16:00 Comerciantes FC - : - Депортиво Мунисипаль
20 апр 2024, 16:00 Universidad Cesar Vallejo Moquegua - : - Универсидад Сан Мартин
20 апр 2024, 16:00 Академиа Кантолао - : - Binacional
20 апр 2024, 16:00 FC San Marcos - : - Carlos Stein
20 апр 2024, 16:00 Pirata FC - : - ADA Jaen
20 апр 2024, 16:00 Унион Уарал - : - Хуан Аурич
20 апр 2024, 16:00 ADC Juan Pablo II - : - Алианза Юниверсити
Тур 5
27 апр 2024, 16:00 Аякучо - : - Академиа Кантолао
27 апр 2024, 16:00 Универсидад Сан Мартин - : - Депортиво Коопсол
27 апр 2024, 16:00 Binacional - : - Universidad Cesar Vallejo Moquegua
27 апр 2024, 16:00 Santos - : - Comerciantes FC
27 апр 2024, 16:00 Хуан Аурич - : - Pirata FC
27 апр 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Llacuabamba - : - ADC Juan Pablo II
27 апр 2024, 16:00 Алианза Юниверсити - : - Унион Уарал
27 апр 2024, 16:00 ADA Jaen - : - FC San Marcos
Тур 6
04 мая 2024, 16:00 Universidad Cesar Vallejo Moquegua - : - Аякучо
04 мая 2024, 16:00 Comerciantes FC - : - Универсидад Сан Мартин
04 мая 2024, 16:00 Депортиво Мунисипаль - : - Santos
04 мая 2024, 16:00 Pirata FC - : - Алианза Юниверсити
04 мая 2024, 16:00 Депортиво Коопсол - : - Binacional
04 мая 2024, 16:00 FC San Marcos - : - Хуан Аурич
04 мая 2024, 16:00 Унион Уарал - : - Deportivo Llacuabamba
04 мая 2024, 16:00 Carlos Stein - : - ADA Jaen
Тур 7
11 мая 2024, 16:00 Аякучо - : - Депортиво Коопсол
11 мая 2024, 16:00 Binacional - : - Comerciantes FC
11 мая 2024, 16:00 Академиа Кантолао - : - Universidad Cesar Vallejo Moquegua
11 мая 2024, 16:00 Универсидад Сан Мартин - : - Депортиво Мунисипаль
11 мая 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Llacuabamba - : - Pirata FC
11 мая 2024, 16:00 Хуан Аурич - : - Carlos Stein
11 мая 2024, 16:00 Алианза Юниверсити - : - FC San Marcos
11 мая 2024, 16:00 ADC Juan Pablo II - : - Унион Уарал
Тур 8
18 мая 2024, 16:00 Депортиво Коопсол - : - Академиа Кантолао
18 мая 2024, 16:00 Comerciantes FC - : - Аякучо
18 мая 2024, 16:00 Депортиво Мунисипаль - : - Binacional
18 мая 2024, 16:00 Santos - : - Универсидад Сан Мартин
18 мая 2024, 16:00 Carlos Stein - : - Алианза Юниверсити
18 мая 2024, 16:00 Pirata FC - : - ADC Juan Pablo II
18 мая 2024, 16:00 FC San Marcos - : - Deportivo Llacuabamba
18 мая 2024, 16:00 ADA Jaen - : - Хуан Аурич
Тур 9
25 мая 2024, 16:00 Аякучо - : - Депортиво Мунисипаль
25 мая 2024, 16:00 Binacional - : - Santos
25 мая 2024, 16:00 Universidad Cesar Vallejo Moquegua - : - Депортиво Коопсол
25 мая 2024, 16:00 Академиа Кантолао - : - Comerciantes FC
25 мая 2024, 16:00 Deportivo Llacuabamba - : - Carlos Stein
25 мая 2024, 16:00 Алианза Юниверсити - : - ADA Jaen
25 мая 2024, 16:00 Унион Уарал - : - Pirata FC
25 мая 2024, 16:00 ADC Juan Pablo II - : - FC San Marcos