Eng

Расписание Высшая лига Эстония - Календарь игр

Даты проведения 29.02.2024 - 09.11.2024
Категория Эстония
Участники 10
Все лиги
Расписание
Тур 21
26 июл 2024, 12:30 Транс Нарва - : - Nomme United
27 июл 2024, 10:00 Нымме Калью - : - Таммека
28 июл 2024, 12:00 Куресаре - : - Пярну Вяпрус
Тур 22
02 авг 2024, 12:30 Таммека - : - Пярну Вяпрус
03 авг 2024, 10:00 Флора - : - Транс Нарва
03 авг 2024, 10:00 Калев Таллин - : - Нымме Калью
04 авг 2024, 10:00 Куресаре - : - ФK Флора Паиде
04 авг 2024, 12:00 Nomme United - : - ФЦИ Левадия
Тур 23
09 авг 2024, 12:30 Калев Таллин - : - Куресаре
10 авг 2024, 10:00 ФK Флора Паиде - : - Транс Нарва
10 авг 2024, 12:00 Пярну Вяпрус - : - ФЦИ Левадия
11 авг 2024, 10:00 Таммека - : - Nomme United
11 авг 2024, 12:00 Нымме Калью - : - Флора
Тур 24
16 авг 2024, 12:30 Флора - : - Nomme United
17 авг 2024, 10:00 Транс Нарва - : - Калев Таллин
17 авг 2024, 12:00 ФЦИ Левадия - : - Таммека
18 авг 2024, 07:30 Нымме Калью - : - Куресаре
18 авг 2024, 10:00 ФK Флора Паиде - : - Пярну Вяпрус
Тур 25
23 авг 2024, 12:30 Пярну Вяпрус - : - Флора
24 авг 2024, 10:00 Куресаре - : - Транс Нарва
24 авг 2024, 12:00 Таммека - : - ФK Флора Паиде
25 авг 2024, 10:00 Nomme United - : - Калев Таллин
25 авг 2024, 12:00 ФЦИ Левадия - : - Нымме Калью
Тур 26
30 авг 2024, 12:30 Флора - : - ФЦИ Левадия
31 авг 2024, 10:00 Транс Нарва - : - Таммека
01 сен 2024, 07:30 Nomme United - : - Куресаре
01 сен 2024, 10:00 Нымме Калью - : - ФK Флора Паиде
01 сен 2024, 12:00 Калев Таллин - : - Пярну Вяпрус
Тур 27
14 сен 2024, 07:30 Куресаре - : - Флора
14 сен 2024, 10:00 ФЦИ Левадия - : - Транс Нарва
14 сен 2024, 12:00 Таммека - : - Калев Таллин
15 сен 2024, 07:30 ФK Флора Паиде - : - Nomme United
15 сен 2024, 10:00 Пярну Вяпрус - : - Нымме Калью
Тур 28
17 сен 2024, 10:15 Транс Нарва - : - Флора
17 сен 2024, 10:30 Куресаре - : - ФЦИ Левадия
18 сен 2024, 10:30 Нымме Калью - : - Nomme United
18 сен 2024, 12:00 Калев Таллин - : - ФK Флора Паиде
18 сен 2024, 12:30 Пярну Вяпрус - : - Таммека
Тур 29
21 сен 2024, 05:30 ФK Флора Паиде - : - Куресаре
21 сен 2024, 07:30 Nomme United - : - Транс Нарва
21 сен 2024, 10:00 Флора - : - Таммека
22 сен 2024, 07:30 Нымме Калью - : - Калев Таллин
22 сен 2024, 12:00 ФЦИ Левадия - : - Пярну Вяпрус
Тур 30
27 сен 2024, 12:00 ФЦИ Левадия - : - Калев Таллин
28 сен 2024, 07:30 Куресаре - : - Nomme United
28 сен 2024, 10:00 Таммека - : - Нымме Калью
29 сен 2024, 07:30 Флора - : - Пярну Вяпрус
29 сен 2024, 09:40 Транс Нарва - : - ФK Флора Паиде
Тур 31
05 окт 2024, 05:30 Nomme United - : - Флора
05 окт 2024, 07:30 Транс Нарва - : - ФЦИ Левадия
05 окт 2024, 10:00 Калев Таллин - : - Таммека
06 окт 2024, 07:30 ФK Флора Паиде - : - Нымме Калью
06 окт 2024, 10:00 Пярну Вяпрус - : - Куресаре
Тур 32
19 окт 2024, 05:30 Куресаре - : - Калев Таллин
19 окт 2024, 07:30 Nomme United - : - Пярну Вяпрус
19 окт 2024, 10:00 Таммека - : - ФЦИ Левадия
20 окт 2024, 05:30 Нымме Калью - : - Транс Нарва
20 окт 2024, 07:30 ФK Флора Паиде - : - Флора
Тур 33
22 окт 2024, 11:00 Таммека - : - Куресаре
22 окт 2024, 11:00 ФЦИ Левадия - : - Nomme United
23 окт 2024, 11:00 Флора - : - Нымме Калью
23 окт 2024, 11:00 Калев Таллин - : - Транс Нарва
23 окт 2024, 12:00 Пярну Вяпрус - : - ФK Флора Паиде
Тур 34
26 окт 2024, 05:30 Флора - : - Куресаре
26 окт 2024, 07:30 Транс Нарва - : - Пярну Вяпрус
26 окт 2024, 10:00 Калев Таллин - : - Nomme United
27 окт 2024, 06:30 ФK Флора Паиде - : - Таммека
27 окт 2024, 08:30 Нымме Калью - : - ФЦИ Левадия
Тур 35
02 ноя 2024, 06:30 Куресаре - : - Нымме Калью
02 ноя 2024, 08:30 Таммека - : - Транс Нарва
02 ноя 2024, 08:30 Пярну Вяпрус - : - Калев Таллин
03 ноя 2024, 05:30 Nomme United - : - ФK Флора Паиде
03 ноя 2024, 07:30 ФЦИ Левадия - : - Флора
Тур 36
09 ноя 2024, 05:30 Нымме Калью - : - Пярну Вяпрус
09 ноя 2024, 05:30 Транс Нарва - : - Куресаре
09 ноя 2024, 05:30 Флора - : - Калев Таллин
09 ноя 2024, 05:30 Nomme United - : - Таммека
09 ноя 2024, 05:30 ФK Флора Паиде - : - ФЦИ Левадия