Eng

Расписание Первая лига Чехия - Календарь игр

Даты проведения 22.07.2023 - 31.05.2024
Категория Чехия
Участники 16
Все лиги
Расписание
Тур 1
20 июл 2024, 11:00 Ч.Будеевице - : - Оломоуц
20 июл 2024, 11:00 Словацко - : - Славия Прага
20 июл 2024, 11:00 Градец Кралове - : - Теплице
20 июл 2024, 11:00 Яблонец - : - Млада Болеслав
20 июл 2024, 11:00 Спарта Прага - : - Пардубице
20 июл 2024, 11:00 Дукла Прага - : - Виктория Пльзень
20 июл 2024, 11:00 Богемианс 1905 - : - Баник Острава
20 июл 2024, 11:00 Карвина - : - Слован Либерец
Тур 2
27 июл 2024, 11:00 Теплице - : - Спарта Прага
27 июл 2024, 11:00 Слован Либерец - : - Оломоуц
27 июл 2024, 11:00 Славия Прага - : - Ч.Будеевице
27 июл 2024, 11:00 Пардубице - : - Карвина
27 июл 2024, 11:00 Виктория Пльзень - : - Градец Кралове
27 июл 2024, 11:00 Баник Острава - : - Яблонец
27 июл 2024, 11:00 Дукла Прага - : - Богемианс 1905
27 июл 2024, 11:00 Млада Болеслав - : - Словацко
Тур 3
03 авг 2024, 11:00 Карвина - : - Баник Острава
03 авг 2024, 11:00 Ч.Будеевице - : - Пардубице
03 авг 2024, 11:00 Словацко - : - Богемианс 1905
03 авг 2024, 11:00 Слован Либерец - : - Славия Прага
03 авг 2024, 11:00 Оломоуц - : - Теплице
03 авг 2024, 11:00 Спарта Прага - : - Дукла Прага
03 авг 2024, 11:00 Яблонец - : - Виктория Пльзень
03 авг 2024, 11:00 Градец Кралове - : - Млада Болеслав
Тур 4
10 авг 2024, 11:00 Богемианс 1905 - : - Спарта Прага
10 авг 2024, 11:00 Славия Прага - : - Оломоуц
10 авг 2024, 11:00 Пардубице - : - Словацко
10 авг 2024, 11:00 Млада Болеслав - : - Ч.Будеевице
10 авг 2024, 11:00 Виктория Пльзень - : - Карвина
10 авг 2024, 11:00 Теплице - : - Слован Либерец
10 авг 2024, 11:00 Баник Острава - : - Градец Кралове
10 авг 2024, 11:00 Дукла Прага - : - Яблонец
Тур 5
17 авг 2024, 11:00 Слован Либерец - : - Пардубице
17 авг 2024, 11:00 Оломоуц - : - Млада Болеслав
17 авг 2024, 11:00 Славия Прага - : - Теплице
17 авг 2024, 11:00 Яблонец - : - Спарта Прага
17 авг 2024, 11:00 Словацко - : - Баник Острава
17 авг 2024, 11:00 Градец Кралове - : - Дукла Прага
17 авг 2024, 11:00 Карвина - : - Богемианс 1905
17 авг 2024, 11:00 Ч.Будеевице - : - Виктория Пльзень
Тур 6
24 авг 2024, 11:00 Теплице - : - Карвина
24 авг 2024, 11:00 Млада Болеслав - : - Славия Прага
24 авг 2024, 11:00 Пардубице - : - Градец Кралове
24 авг 2024, 11:00 Виктория Пльзень - : - Оломоуц
24 авг 2024, 11:00 Баник Острава - : - Слован Либерец
24 авг 2024, 11:00 Дукла Прага - : - Ч.Будеевице
24 авг 2024, 11:00 Богемианс 1905 - : - Яблонец
24 авг 2024, 11:00 Спарта Прага - : - Словацко
Тур 7
31 авг 2024, 11:00 Слован Либерец - : - Виктория Пльзень
31 авг 2024, 11:00 Оломоуц - : - Баник Острава
31 авг 2024, 11:00 Славия Прага - : - Пардубице
31 авг 2024, 11:00 Теплице - : - Млада Болеслав
31 авг 2024, 11:00 Словацко - : - Яблонец
31 авг 2024, 11:00 Градец Кралове - : - Спарта Прага
31 авг 2024, 11:00 Карвина - : - Дукла Прага
31 авг 2024, 11:00 Ч.Будеевице - : - Богемианс 1905
Тур 8
14 сен 2024, 11:00 Млада Болеслав - : - Слован Либерец
14 сен 2024, 11:00 Яблонец - : - Ч.Будеевице
14 сен 2024, 11:00 Богемианс 1905 - : - Градец Кралове
14 сен 2024, 11:00 Спарта Прага - : - Карвина
14 сен 2024, 11:00 Дукла Прага - : - Словацко
14 сен 2024, 11:00 Баник Острава - : - Славия Прага
14 сен 2024, 11:00 Виктория Пльзень - : - Теплице
14 сен 2024, 11:00 Пардубице - : - Оломоуц
Тур 9
21 сен 2024, 11:00 Теплице - : - Баник Острава
21 сен 2024, 11:00 Карвина - : - Яблонец
21 сен 2024, 11:00 Градец Кралове - : - Словацко
21 сен 2024, 11:00 Ч.Будеевице - : - Спарта Прага
21 сен 2024, 11:00 Млада Болеслав - : - Пардубице
21 сен 2024, 11:00 Славия Прага - : - Виктория Пльзень
21 сен 2024, 11:00 Оломоуц - : - Дукла Прага
21 сен 2024, 11:00 Слован Либерец - : - Богемианс 1905
Тур 10
28 сен 2024, 11:00 Спарта Прага - : - Оломоуц
28 сен 2024, 11:00 Богемианс 1905 - : - Славия Прага
28 сен 2024, 11:00 Дукла Прага - : - Слован Либерец
28 сен 2024, 11:00 Баник Острава - : - Ч.Будеевице
28 сен 2024, 11:00 Виктория Пльзень - : - Млада Болеслав
28 сен 2024, 11:00 Пардубице - : - Теплице
28 сен 2024, 11:00 Словацко - : - Карвина
28 сен 2024, 11:00 Яблонец - : - Градец Кралове
Тур 11
05 окт 2024, 11:00 Слован Либерец - : - Яблонец
05 окт 2024, 11:00 Оломоуц - : - Богемианс 1905
05 окт 2024, 11:00 Славия Прага - : - Спарта Прага
05 окт 2024, 11:00 Теплице - : - Дукла Прага
05 окт 2024, 11:00 Млада Болеслав - : - Баник Острава
05 окт 2024, 11:00 Виктория Пльзень - : - Пардубице
05 окт 2024, 11:00 Карвина - : - Градец Кралове
05 окт 2024, 11:00 Ч.Будеевице - : - Словацко
Тур 12
19 окт 2024, 11:00 Баник Острава - : - Виктория Пльзень
19 окт 2024, 11:00 Богемианс 1905 - : - Млада Болеслав
19 окт 2024, 11:00 Дукла Прага - : - Пардубице
19 окт 2024, 11:00 Яблонец - : - Славия Прага
19 окт 2024, 11:00 Спарта Прага - : - Слован Либерец
19 окт 2024, 11:00 Словацко - : - Теплице
19 окт 2024, 11:00 Градец Кралове - : - Оломоуц
19 окт 2024, 11:00 Карвина - : - Ч.Будеевице
Тур 13
26 окт 2024, 11:00 Славия Прага - : - Дукла Прага
26 окт 2024, 11:00 Теплице - : - Богемианс 1905
26 окт 2024, 11:00 Млада Болеслав - : - Карвина
26 окт 2024, 11:00 Пардубице - : - Баник Острава
26 окт 2024, 11:00 Виктория Пльзень - : - Спарта Прага
26 окт 2024, 11:00 Ч.Будеевице - : - Градец Кралове
26 окт 2024, 11:00 Оломоуц - : - Яблонец
26 окт 2024, 11:00 Слован Либерец - : - Словацко
Тур 14
02 ноя 2024, 12:00 Яблонец - : - Теплице
02 ноя 2024, 12:00 Дукла Прага - : - Млада Болеслав
02 ноя 2024, 12:00 Богемианс 1905 - : - Пардубице
02 ноя 2024, 12:00 Спарта Прага - : - Баник Острава
02 ноя 2024, 12:00 Словацко - : - Виктория Пльзень
02 ноя 2024, 12:00 Градец Кралове - : - Славия Прага
02 ноя 2024, 12:00 Карвина - : - Оломоуц
02 ноя 2024, 12:00 Ч.Будеевице - : - Слован Либерец
Тур 15
09 ноя 2024, 11:00 Виктория Пльзень - : - Богемианс 1905
09 ноя 2024, 11:00 Баник Острава - : - Дукла Прага
09 ноя 2024, 11:00 Теплице - : - Ч.Будеевице
09 ноя 2024, 11:00 Млада Болеслав - : - Спарта Прага
09 ноя 2024, 11:00 Слован Либерец - : - Градец Кралове
09 ноя 2024, 11:00 Пардубице - : - Яблонец
09 ноя 2024, 11:00 Славия Прага - : - Карвина
09 ноя 2024, 11:00 Оломоуц - : - Словацко
Тур 16
23 ноя 2024, 11:00 Спарта Прага - : - Теплице
23 ноя 2024, 11:00 Оломоуц - : - Слован Либерец
23 ноя 2024, 11:00 Карвина - : - Пардубице
23 ноя 2024, 11:00 Ч.Будеевице - : - Славия Прага
23 ноя 2024, 11:00 Словацко - : - Млада Болеслав
23 ноя 2024, 11:00 Яблонец - : - Баник Острава
23 ноя 2024, 11:00 Градец Кралове - : - Виктория Пльзень
23 ноя 2024, 11:00 Богемианс 1905 - : - Дукла Прага
Тур 17
30 ноя 2024, 11:00 Пардубице - : - Ч.Будеевице
30 ноя 2024, 11:00 Славия Прага - : - Слован Либерец
30 ноя 2024, 11:00 Теплице - : - Оломоуц
30 ноя 2024, 11:00 Дукла Прага - : - Спарта Прага
30 ноя 2024, 11:00 Виктория Пльзень - : - Яблонец
30 ноя 2024, 11:00 Богемианс 1905 - : - Словацко
30 ноя 2024, 11:00 Млада Болеслав - : - Градец Кралове
30 ноя 2024, 11:00 Баник Острава - : - Карвина
Тур 18
07 дек 2024, 11:00 Оломоуц - : - Славия Прага
07 дек 2024, 11:00 Слован Либерец - : - Теплице
07 дек 2024, 11:00 Ч.Будеевице - : - Млада Болеслав
07 дек 2024, 11:00 Словацко - : - Пардубице
07 дек 2024, 11:00 Карвина - : - Виктория Пльзень
07 дек 2024, 11:00 Яблонец - : - Дукла Прага
07 дек 2024, 11:00 Градец Кралове - : - Баник Острава
07 дек 2024, 11:00 Спарта Прага - : - Богемианс 1905
Тур 19
14 дек 2024, 11:00 Пардубице - : - Слован Либерец
14 дек 2024, 11:00 Млада Болеслав - : - Оломоуц
14 дек 2024, 11:00 Теплице - : - Славия Прага
14 дек 2024, 11:00 Спарта Прага - : - Яблонец
14 дек 2024, 11:00 Баник Острава - : - Словацко
14 дек 2024, 11:00 Дукла Прага - : - Градец Кралове
14 дек 2024, 11:00 Богемианс 1905 - : - Карвина
14 дек 2024, 11:00 Виктория Пльзень - : - Ч.Будеевице
Тур 20
01 фев 2025, 11:00 Карвина - : - Теплице
01 фев 2025, 11:00 Славия Прага - : - Млада Болеслав
01 фев 2025, 11:00 Градец Кралове - : - Пардубице
01 фев 2025, 11:00 Оломоуц - : - Виктория Пльзень
01 фев 2025, 11:00 Слован Либерец - : - Баник Острава
01 фев 2025, 11:00 Ч.Будеевице - : - Дукла Прага
01 фев 2025, 11:00 Яблонец - : - Богемианс 1905
01 фев 2025, 11:00 Словацко - : - Спарта Прага
Тур 21
08 фев 2025, 11:00 Баник Острава - : - Оломоуц
08 фев 2025, 11:00 Виктория Пльзень - : - Слован Либерец
08 фев 2025, 11:00 Пардубице - : - Славия Прага
08 фев 2025, 11:00 Яблонец - : - Словацко
08 фев 2025, 11:00 Спарта Прага - : - Градец Кралове
08 фев 2025, 11:00 Млада Болеслав - : - Теплице
08 фев 2025, 11:00 Дукла Прага - : - Карвина
08 фев 2025, 11:00 Богемианс 1905 - : - Ч.Будеевице
Тур 22
15 фев 2025, 11:00 Слован Либерец - : - Млада Болеслав
15 фев 2025, 11:00 Оломоуц - : - Пардубице
15 фев 2025, 11:00 Теплице - : - Виктория Пльзень
15 фев 2025, 11:00 Ч.Будеевице - : - Яблонец
15 фев 2025, 11:00 Карвина - : - Спарта Прага
15 фев 2025, 11:00 Градец Кралове - : - Богемианс 1905
15 фев 2025, 11:00 Словацко - : - Дукла Прага
15 фев 2025, 11:00 Славия Прага - : - Баник Острава
Тур 23
22 фев 2025, 11:00 Словацко - : - Градец Кралове
22 фев 2025, 11:00 Яблонец - : - Карвина
22 фев 2025, 11:00 Спарта Прага - : - Ч.Будеевице
22 фев 2025, 11:00 Пардубице - : - Млада Болеслав
22 фев 2025, 11:00 Баник Острава - : - Теплице
22 фев 2025, 11:00 Виктория Пльзень - : - Славия Прага
22 фев 2025, 11:00 Дукла Прага - : - Оломоуц
22 фев 2025, 11:00 Богемианс 1905 - : - Слован Либерец
Тур 24
01 мар 2025, 11:00 Карвина - : - Словацко
01 мар 2025, 11:00 Градец Кралове - : - Яблонец
01 мар 2025, 11:00 Оломоуц - : - Спарта Прага
01 мар 2025, 11:00 Ч.Будеевице - : - Баник Острава
01 мар 2025, 11:00 Славия Прага - : - Богемианс 1905
01 мар 2025, 11:00 Слован Либерец - : - Дукла Прага
01 мар 2025, 11:00 Млада Болеслав - : - Виктория Пльзень
01 мар 2025, 11:00 Теплице - : - Пардубице
Тур 25
08 мар 2025, 11:00 Спарта Прага - : - Славия Прага
08 мар 2025, 11:00 Богемианс 1905 - : - Оломоуц
08 мар 2025, 11:00 Дукла Прага - : - Теплице
08 мар 2025, 11:00 Баник Острава - : - Млада Болеслав
08 мар 2025, 11:00 Пардубице - : - Виктория Пльзень
08 мар 2025, 11:00 Градец Кралове - : - Карвина
08 мар 2025, 11:00 Словацко - : - Ч.Будеевице
08 мар 2025, 11:00 Яблонец - : - Слован Либерец
Тур 26
15 мар 2025, 12:00 Млада Болеслав - : - Богемианс 1905
15 мар 2025, 12:00 Виктория Пльзень - : - Баник Острава
15 мар 2025, 12:00 Пардубице - : - Дукла Прага
15 мар 2025, 12:00 Слован Либерец - : - Спарта Прага
15 мар 2025, 12:00 Славия Прага - : - Яблонец
15 мар 2025, 12:00 Теплице - : - Словацко
15 мар 2025, 12:00 Оломоуц - : - Градец Кралове
15 мар 2025, 12:00 Ч.Будеевице - : - Карвина
Тур 27
29 мар 2025, 12:00 Карвина - : - Млада Болеслав
29 мар 2025, 12:00 Баник Острава - : - Пардубице
29 мар 2025, 12:00 Спарта Прага - : - Виктория Пльзень
29 мар 2025, 12:00 Градец Кралове - : - Ч.Будеевице
29 мар 2025, 12:00 Богемианс 1905 - : - Теплице
29 мар 2025, 12:00 Словацко - : - Слован Либерец
29 мар 2025, 12:00 Яблонец - : - Оломоуц
29 мар 2025, 12:00 Дукла Прага - : - Славия Прага
Тур 28
05 апр 2025, 11:00 Славия Прага - : - Градец Кралове
05 апр 2025, 11:00 Млада Болеслав - : - Дукла Прага
05 апр 2025, 11:00 Пардубице - : - Богемианс 1905
05 апр 2025, 11:00 Баник Острава - : - Спарта Прага
05 апр 2025, 11:00 Теплице - : - Яблонец
05 апр 2025, 11:00 Виктория Пльзень - : - Словацко
05 апр 2025, 11:00 Оломоуц - : - Карвина
05 апр 2025, 11:00 Слован Либерец - : - Ч.Будеевице
Тур 29
12 апр 2025, 11:00 Дукла Прага - : - Баник Острава
12 апр 2025, 11:00 Богемианс 1905 - : - Виктория Пльзень
12 апр 2025, 11:00 Спарта Прага - : - Млада Болеслав
12 апр 2025, 11:00 Яблонец - : - Пардубице
12 апр 2025, 11:00 Словацко - : - Оломоуц
12 апр 2025, 11:00 Градец Кралове - : - Слован Либерец
12 апр 2025, 11:00 Карвина - : - Славия Прага
12 апр 2025, 11:00 Ч.Будеевице - : - Теплице
Тур 30
19 апр 2025, 11:00 Слован Либерец - : - Карвина
19 апр 2025, 11:00 Баник Острава - : - Богемианс 1905
19 апр 2025, 11:00 Оломоуц - : - Ч.Будеевице
19 апр 2025, 11:00 Славия Прага - : - Словацко
19 апр 2025, 11:00 Теплице - : - Градец Кралове
19 апр 2025, 11:00 Млада Болеслав - : - Яблонец
19 апр 2025, 11:00 Пардубице - : - Спарта Прага
19 апр 2025, 11:00 Виктория Пльзень - : - Дукла Прага