Eng

Расписание Примера-дивизион Аргентина - Календарь игр

Даты проведения 10.05.2024 - 15.12.2024
Категория Аргентина
Участники 28
Все лиги
Расписание
Тур 3
Сегодня, 14:30 Депортиво Риестра - : - Росарио Сентраль
Сегодня, 18:00 Тигре - : - Расинг Кордова
Сегодня, 20:15 Ланус - : - Эстудиантес
Сегодня, 20:15 Бельграно - : - Сентраль Кордова
25 мая 2024, 14:00 Архентинос Хуниорс - : - Ривер Плейт
25 мая 2024, 16:30 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз - : - Дефенса и Хустисия
25 мая 2024, 16:30 Годой Крус - : - Сан-Лоренсо
25 мая 2024, 19:00 Бока Хуниорс - : - Тальерес Кордова
26 мая 2024, 14:30 Уракан - : - Институто
26 мая 2024, 16:30 Атлетико Сармьенто - : - Индепендиенте Ривадавиа
26 мая 2024, 16:45 Химнасия и Эсгрима - : - Банфилд
26 мая 2024, 19:00 Индепендьенте - : - Велес Сарсфилд
Прогноз
27 мая 2024, 18:00 Унион Санта-Фе - : - Барракас Сентрал
27 мая 2024, 20:00 Атлетико Тукуман - : - Платенсе
Тур 4
01 июн 2024, 17:00 Расинг Кордова - : - Депортиво Риестра
01 июн 2024, 19:15 Бельграно - : - Архентинос Хуниорс
01 июн 2024, 19:15 Велес Сарсфилд - : - Атлетико Тукуман
02 июн 2024, 13:30 Платенсе - : - Бока Хуниорс
02 июн 2024, 17:00 Росарио Сентраль - : - Ланус
02 июн 2024, 17:00 Сентраль Кордова - : - Тальерес Кордова
02 июн 2024, 19:30 Институто - : - Химнасия и Эсгрима
02 июн 2024, 19:30 Ривер Плейт - : - Тигре
03 июн 2024, 18:00 Сан-Лоренсо - : - Атлетико Сармьенто
03 июн 2024, 20:15 Эстудиантес - : - Годой Крус
03 июн 2024, 20:15 Дефенса и Хустисия - : - Индепендьенте
04 июн 2024, 14:30 Барракас Сентрал - : - Уракан
04 июн 2024, 19:00 Индепендиенте Ривадавиа - : - Унион Санта-Фе
04 июн 2024, 19:00 Банфилд - : - Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
Тур 5
12 июн 2024, 18:00 Годой Крус - : - Росарио Сентраль
12 июн 2024, 18:00 Архентинос Хуниорс - : - Сентраль Кордова
12 июн 2024, 20:15 Химнасия и Эсгрима - : - Барракас Сентрал
12 июн 2024, 20:15 Индепендьенте - : - Банфилд
13 июн 2024, 14:30 Депортиво Риестра - : - Ривер Плейт
13 июн 2024, 18:00 Атлетико Сармьенто - : - Эстудиантес
13 июн 2024, 18:00 Тигре - : - Бельграно
13 июн 2024, 20:15 Ланус - : - Расинг Кордова
13 июн 2024, 20:15 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз - : - Институто
14 июн 2024, 18:00 Тальерес Кордова - : - Платенсе
14 июн 2024, 20:00 Бока Хуниорс - : - Велес Сарсфилд
15 июн 2024, 15:00 Унион Санта-Фе - : - Сан-Лоренсо
15 июн 2024, 17:00 Уракан - : - Индепендиенте Ривадавиа
15 июн 2024, 19:00 Атлетико Тукуман - : - Дефенса и Хустисия
Тур 6
21 июл 2024, 16:00 Архентинос Хуниорс - : - Тигре
21 июл 2024, 16:00 Бельграно - : - Депортиво Риестра
21 июл 2024, 16:00 Ривер Плейт - : - Ланус
21 июл 2024, 16:00 Расинг Кордова - : - Годой Крус
21 июл 2024, 16:00 Росарио Сентраль - : - Атлетико Сармьенто
21 июл 2024, 16:00 Эстудиантес - : - Унион Санта-Фе
21 июл 2024, 16:00 Индепендиенте Ривадавиа - : - Химнасия и Эсгрима
21 июл 2024, 16:00 Барракас Сентрал - : - Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
21 июл 2024, 16:00 Институто - : - Индепендьенте
21 июл 2024, 16:00 Банфилд - : - Атлетико Тукуман
21 июл 2024, 16:00 Дефенса и Хустисия - : - Бока Хуниорс
21 июл 2024, 16:00 Сентраль Кордова - : - Платенсе
21 июл 2024, 16:00 Велес Сарсфилд - : - Тальерес Кордова
21 июл 2024, 16:00 Сан-Лоренсо - : - Уракан
Тур 7
24 июл 2024, 16:00 Атлетико Сармьенто - : - Расинг Кордова
24 июл 2024, 16:00 Платенсе - : - Велес Сарсфилд
24 июл 2024, 16:00 Тальерес Кордова - : - Дефенса и Хустисия
24 июл 2024, 16:00 Бока Хуниорс - : - Банфилд
24 июл 2024, 16:00 Атлетико Тукуман - : - Институто
24 июл 2024, 16:00 Индепендьенте - : - Барракас Сентрал
24 июл 2024, 16:00 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз - : - Индепендиенте Ривадавиа
24 июл 2024, 16:00 Химнасия и Эсгрима - : - Сан-Лоренсо
24 июл 2024, 16:00 Уракан - : - Эстудиантес
24 июл 2024, 16:00 Унион Санта-Фе - : - Росарио Сентраль
24 июл 2024, 16:00 Годой Крус - : - Ривер Плейт
24 июл 2024, 16:00 Ланус - : - Бельграно
24 июл 2024, 16:00 Депортиво Риестра - : - Архентинос Хуниорс
24 июл 2024, 16:00 Тигре - : - Сентраль Кордова
Тур 8
28 июл 2024, 16:00 Бельграно - : - Годой Крус
28 июл 2024, 16:00 Ривер Плейт - : - Атлетико Сармьенто
28 июл 2024, 16:00 Расинг Кордова - : - Унион Санта-Фе
28 июл 2024, 16:00 Росарио Сентраль - : - Уракан
28 июл 2024, 16:00 Эстудиантес - : - Химнасия и Эсгрима
28 июл 2024, 16:00 Сан-Лоренсо - : - Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
28 июл 2024, 16:00 Индепендиенте Ривадавиа - : - Индепендьенте
28 июл 2024, 16:00 Барракас Сентрал - : - Атлетико Тукуман
28 июл 2024, 16:00 Институто - : - Бока Хуниорс
28 июл 2024, 16:00 Банфилд - : - Тальерес Кордова
28 июл 2024, 16:00 Сентраль Кордова - : - Велес Сарсфилд
28 июл 2024, 16:00 Дефенса и Хустисия - : - Платенсе
28 июл 2024, 16:00 Архентинос Хуниорс - : - Ланус
28 июл 2024, 16:00 Тигре - : - Депортиво Риестра
Тур 9
04 авг 2024, 16:00 Велес Сарсфилд - : - Дефенса и Хустисия
04 авг 2024, 16:00 Тальерес Кордова - : - Институто
04 авг 2024, 16:00 Платенсе - : - Банфилд
04 авг 2024, 16:00 Бока Хуниорс - : - Барракас Сентрал
04 авг 2024, 16:00 Индепендьенте - : - Сан-Лоренсо
04 авг 2024, 16:00 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз - : - Эстудиантес
04 авг 2024, 16:00 Химнасия и Эсгрима - : - Росарио Сентраль
04 авг 2024, 16:00 Уракан - : - Расинг Кордова
04 авг 2024, 16:00 Унион Санта-Фе - : - Ривер Плейт
04 авг 2024, 16:00 Атлетико Сармьенто - : - Бельграно
04 авг 2024, 16:00 Годой Крус - : - Архентинос Хуниорс
04 авг 2024, 16:00 Ланус - : - Тигре
04 авг 2024, 16:00 Депортиво Риестра - : - Сентраль Кордова
04 авг 2024, 16:00 Атлетико Тукуман - : - Индепендиенте Ривадавиа
Тур 10
11 авг 2024, 16:00 Росарио Сентраль - : - Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
11 авг 2024, 16:00 Расинг Кордова - : - Химнасия и Эсгрима
11 авг 2024, 16:00 Ривер Плейт - : - Уракан
11 авг 2024, 16:00 Бельграно - : - Унион Санта-Фе
11 авг 2024, 16:00 Архентинос Хуниорс - : - Атлетико Сармьенто
11 авг 2024, 16:00 Тигре - : - Годой Крус
11 авг 2024, 16:00 Депортиво Риестра - : - Ланус
11 авг 2024, 16:00 Эстудиантес - : - Индепендьенте
11 авг 2024, 16:00 Сан-Лоренсо - : - Атлетико Тукуман
11 авг 2024, 16:00 Индепендиенте Ривадавиа - : - Бока Хуниорс
11 авг 2024, 16:00 Барракас Сентрал - : - Тальерес Кордова
11 авг 2024, 16:00 Институто - : - Платенсе
11 авг 2024, 16:00 Банфилд - : - Велес Сарсфилд
11 авг 2024, 16:00 Сентраль Кордова - : - Дефенса и Хустисия
Тур 11
18 авг 2024, 16:00 Платенсе - : - Барракас Сентрал
18 авг 2024, 16:00 Велес Сарсфилд - : - Институто
18 авг 2024, 16:00 Дефенса и Хустисия - : - Банфилд
18 авг 2024, 16:00 Тальерес Кордова - : - Индепендиенте Ривадавиа
18 авг 2024, 16:00 Ланус - : - Сентраль Кордова
18 авг 2024, 16:00 Атлетико Сармьенто - : - Тигре
18 авг 2024, 16:00 Унион Санта-Фе - : - Архентинос Хуниорс
18 авг 2024, 16:00 Уракан - : - Бельграно
18 авг 2024, 16:00 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз - : - Расинг Кордова
18 авг 2024, 16:00 Химнасия и Эсгрима - : - Ривер Плейт
18 авг 2024, 16:00 Индепендьенте - : - Росарио Сентраль
18 авг 2024, 16:00 Атлетико Тукуман - : - Эстудиантес
18 авг 2024, 16:00 Годой Крус - : - Депортиво Риестра
18 авг 2024, 16:00 Бока Хуниорс - : - Сан-Лоренсо
Тур 12
25 авг 2024, 16:00 Сентраль Кордова - : - Банфилд
25 авг 2024, 16:00 Институто - : - Дефенса и Хустисия
25 авг 2024, 16:00 Барракас Сентрал - : - Велес Сарсфилд
25 авг 2024, 16:00 Индепендиенте Ривадавиа - : - Платенсе
25 авг 2024, 16:00 Сан-Лоренсо - : - Тальерес Кордова
25 авг 2024, 16:00 Эстудиантес - : - Бока Хуниорс
25 авг 2024, 16:00 Росарио Сентраль - : - Атлетико Тукуман
25 авг 2024, 16:00 Ривер Плейт - : - Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
25 авг 2024, 16:00 Расинг Кордова - : - Индепендьенте
25 авг 2024, 16:00 Архентинос Хуниорс - : - Уракан
25 авг 2024, 16:00 Тигре - : - Унион Санта-Фе
25 авг 2024, 16:00 Депортиво Риестра - : - Атлетико Сармьенто
25 авг 2024, 16:00 Ланус - : - Годой Крус
25 авг 2024, 16:00 Бельграно - : - Химнасия и Эсгрима
Тур 13
01 сен 2024, 16:00 Бока Хуниорс - : - Росарио Сентраль
01 сен 2024, 16:00 Банфилд - : - Институто
01 сен 2024, 16:00 Дефенса и Хустисия - : - Барракас Сентрал
01 сен 2024, 16:00 Велес Сарсфилд - : - Индепендиенте Ривадавиа
01 сен 2024, 16:00 Платенсе - : - Сан-Лоренсо
01 сен 2024, 16:00 Тальерес Кордова - : - Эстудиантес
01 сен 2024, 16:00 Годой Крус - : - Сентраль Кордова
01 сен 2024, 16:00 Атлетико Сармьенто - : - Ланус
01 сен 2024, 16:00 Унион Санта-Фе - : - Депортиво Риестра
01 сен 2024, 16:00 Уракан - : - Тигре
01 сен 2024, 16:00 Химнасия и Эсгрима - : - Архентинос Хуниорс
01 сен 2024, 16:00 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз - : - Бельграно
01 сен 2024, 16:00 Индепендьенте - : - Ривер Плейт
01 сен 2024, 16:00 Атлетико Тукуман - : - Расинг Кордова
Тур 14
15 сен 2024, 16:00 Тигре - : - Химнасия и Эсгрима
15 сен 2024, 16:00 Архентинос Хуниорс - : - Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
15 сен 2024, 16:00 Бельграно - : - Индепендьенте
15 сен 2024, 16:00 Ривер Плейт - : - Атлетико Тукуман
15 сен 2024, 16:00 Расинг Кордова - : - Бока Хуниорс
15 сен 2024, 16:00 Росарио Сентраль - : - Тальерес Кордова
15 сен 2024, 16:00 Эстудиантес - : - Платенсе
15 сен 2024, 16:00 Индепендиенте Ривадавиа - : - Дефенса и Хустисия
15 сен 2024, 16:00 Барракас Сентрал - : - Банфилд
15 сен 2024, 16:00 Сентраль Кордова - : - Институто
15 сен 2024, 16:00 Сан-Лоренсо - : - Велес Сарсфилд
15 сен 2024, 16:00 Депортиво Риестра - : - Уракан
15 сен 2024, 16:00 Годой Крус - : - Атлетико Сармьенто
15 сен 2024, 16:00 Ланус - : - Унион Санта-Фе
Тур 15
22 сен 2024, 16:00 Институто - : - Барракас Сентрал
22 сен 2024, 16:00 Банфилд - : - Индепендиенте Ривадавиа
22 сен 2024, 16:00 Дефенса и Хустисия - : - Сан-Лоренсо
22 сен 2024, 16:00 Велес Сарсфилд - : - Эстудиантес
22 сен 2024, 16:00 Тальерес Кордова - : - Расинг Кордова
22 сен 2024, 16:00 Платенсе - : - Росарио Сентраль
22 сен 2024, 16:00 Бока Хуниорс - : - Ривер Плейт
22 сен 2024, 16:00 Индепендьенте - : - Архентинос Хуниорс
22 сен 2024, 16:00 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз - : - Тигре
22 сен 2024, 16:00 Химнасия и Эсгрима - : - Депортиво Риестра
22 сен 2024, 16:00 Уракан - : - Ланус
22 сен 2024, 16:00 Унион Санта-Фе - : - Годой Крус
22 сен 2024, 16:00 Атлетико Сармьенто - : - Сентраль Кордова
22 сен 2024, 16:00 Атлетико Тукуман - : - Бельграно
Тур 16
29 сен 2024, 16:00 Депортиво Риестра - : - Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
29 сен 2024, 16:00 Годой Крус - : - Уракан
29 сен 2024, 16:00 Атлетико Сармьенто - : - Унион Санта-Фе
29 сен 2024, 16:00 Ланус - : - Химнасия и Эсгрима
29 сен 2024, 16:00 Тигре - : - Индепендьенте
29 сен 2024, 16:00 Архентинос Хуниорс - : - Атлетико Тукуман
29 сен 2024, 16:00 Бельграно - : - Бока Хуниорс
29 сен 2024, 16:00 Ривер Плейт - : - Тальерес Кордова
29 сен 2024, 16:00 Расинг Кордова - : - Платенсе
29 сен 2024, 16:00 Росарио Сентраль - : - Велес Сарсфилд
29 сен 2024, 16:00 Эстудиантес - : - Дефенса и Хустисия
29 сен 2024, 16:00 Индепендиенте Ривадавиа - : - Институто
29 сен 2024, 16:00 Сан-Лоренсо - : - Банфилд
29 сен 2024, 16:00 Сентраль Кордова - : - Барракас Сентрал
Тур 17
06 окт 2024, 16:00 Барракас Сентрал - : - Индепендиенте Ривадавиа
06 окт 2024, 16:00 Институто - : - Сан-Лоренсо
06 окт 2024, 16:00 Банфилд - : - Эстудиантес
06 окт 2024, 16:00 Дефенса и Хустисия - : - Росарио Сентраль
06 окт 2024, 16:00 Велес Сарсфилд - : - Расинг Кордова
06 окт 2024, 16:00 Платенсе - : - Ривер Плейт
06 окт 2024, 16:00 Бока Хуниорс - : - Архентинос Хуниорс
06 окт 2024, 16:00 Атлетико Тукуман - : - Тигре
06 окт 2024, 16:00 Индепендьенте - : - Депортиво Риестра
06 окт 2024, 16:00 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз - : - Ланус
06 окт 2024, 16:00 Химнасия и Эсгрима - : - Годой Крус
06 окт 2024, 16:00 Уракан - : - Атлетико Сармьенто
06 окт 2024, 16:00 Унион Санта-Фе - : - Сентраль Кордова
06 окт 2024, 16:00 Тальерес Кордова - : - Бельграно
Тур 18
20 окт 2024, 16:00 Росарио Сентраль - : - Банфилд
20 окт 2024, 16:00 Эстудиантес - : - Институто
20 окт 2024, 16:00 Сан-Лоренсо - : - Барракас Сентрал
20 окт 2024, 16:00 Сентраль Кордова - : - Индепендиенте Ривадавиа
20 окт 2024, 16:00 Расинг Кордова - : - Дефенса и Хустисия
20 окт 2024, 16:00 Унион Санта-Фе - : - Уракан
20 окт 2024, 16:00 Атлетико Сармьенто - : - Химнасия и Эсгрима
20 окт 2024, 16:00 Годой Крус - : - Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
20 окт 2024, 16:00 Ланус - : - Индепендьенте
20 окт 2024, 16:00 Депортиво Риестра - : - Атлетико Тукуман
20 окт 2024, 16:00 Тигре - : - Бока Хуниорс
20 окт 2024, 16:00 Архентинос Хуниорс - : - Тальерес Кордова
20 окт 2024, 16:00 Бельграно - : - Платенсе
20 окт 2024, 16:00 Ривер Плейт - : - Велес Сарсфилд
Тур 19
27 окт 2024, 17:00 Барракас Сентрал - : - Эстудиантес
27 окт 2024, 17:00 Индепендиенте Ривадавиа - : - Сан-Лоренсо
27 окт 2024, 17:00 Институто - : - Росарио Сентраль
27 окт 2024, 17:00 Банфилд - : - Расинг Кордова
27 окт 2024, 17:00 Дефенса и Хустисия - : - Ривер Плейт
27 окт 2024, 17:00 Платенсе - : - Архентинос Хуниорс
27 окт 2024, 17:00 Велес Сарсфилд - : - Бельграно
27 окт 2024, 17:00 Тальерес Кордова - : - Тигре
27 окт 2024, 17:00 Бока Хуниорс - : - Депортиво Риестра
27 окт 2024, 17:00 Атлетико Тукуман - : - Ланус
27 окт 2024, 17:00 Индепендьенте - : - Годой Крус
27 окт 2024, 17:00 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз - : - Атлетико Сармьенто
27 окт 2024, 17:00 Уракан - : - Сентраль Кордова
27 окт 2024, 17:00 Химнасия и Эсгрима - : - Унион Санта-Фе
Тур 20
03 ноя 2024, 16:00 Уракан - : - Химнасия и Эсгрима
03 ноя 2024, 16:00 Атлетико Сармьенто - : - Индепендьенте
03 ноя 2024, 16:00 Унион Санта-Фе - : - Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
03 ноя 2024, 16:00 Годой Крус - : - Атлетико Тукуман
03 ноя 2024, 16:00 Депортиво Риестра - : - Тальерес Кордова
03 ноя 2024, 16:00 Тигре - : - Платенсе
03 ноя 2024, 16:00 Архентинос Хуниорс - : - Велес Сарсфилд
03 ноя 2024, 16:00 Бельграно - : - Дефенса и Хустисия
03 ноя 2024, 16:00 Расинг Кордова - : - Институто
03 ноя 2024, 16:00 Ривер Плейт - : - Банфилд
03 ноя 2024, 16:00 Росарио Сентраль - : - Барракас Сентрал
03 ноя 2024, 16:00 Сентраль Кордова - : - Сан-Лоренсо
03 ноя 2024, 16:00 Эстудиантес - : - Индепендиенте Ривадавиа
03 ноя 2024, 16:00 Ланус - : - Бока Хуниорс
Тур 21
06 ноя 2024, 16:00 Тальерес Кордова - : - Ланус
06 ноя 2024, 16:00 Бока Хуниорс - : - Годой Крус
06 ноя 2024, 16:00 Атлетико Тукуман - : - Атлетико Сармьенто
06 ноя 2024, 16:00 Индепендьенте - : - Унион Санта-Фе
06 ноя 2024, 16:00 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз - : - Уракан
06 ноя 2024, 16:00 Платенсе - : - Депортиво Риестра
06 ноя 2024, 16:00 Химнасия и Эсгрима - : - Сентраль Кордова
06 ноя 2024, 16:00 Сан-Лоренсо - : - Эстудиантес
06 ноя 2024, 16:00 Индепендиенте Ривадавиа - : - Росарио Сентраль
06 ноя 2024, 16:00 Институто - : - Ривер Плейт
06 ноя 2024, 16:00 Банфилд - : - Бельграно
06 ноя 2024, 16:00 Барракас Сентрал - : - Расинг Кордова
06 ноя 2024, 16:00 Дефенса и Хустисия - : - Архентинос Хуниорс
06 ноя 2024, 16:00 Велес Сарсфилд - : - Тигре
Тур 22
10 ноя 2024, 16:00 Химнасия и Эсгрима - : - Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
10 ноя 2024, 16:00 Уракан - : - Индепендьенте
10 ноя 2024, 16:00 Унион Санта-Фе - : - Атлетико Тукуман
10 ноя 2024, 16:00 Атлетико Сармьенто - : - Бока Хуниорс
10 ноя 2024, 16:00 Годой Крус - : - Тальерес Кордова
10 ноя 2024, 16:00 Ланус - : - Платенсе
10 ноя 2024, 16:00 Депортиво Риестра - : - Велес Сарсфилд
10 ноя 2024, 16:00 Бельграно - : - Институто
10 ноя 2024, 16:00 Архентинос Хуниорс - : - Банфилд
10 ноя 2024, 16:00 Тигре - : - Дефенса и Хустисия
10 ноя 2024, 16:00 Расинг Кордова - : - Индепендиенте Ривадавиа
10 ноя 2024, 16:00 Росарио Сентраль - : - Сан-Лоренсо
10 ноя 2024, 16:00 Сентраль Кордова - : - Эстудиантес
10 ноя 2024, 16:00 Ривер Плейт - : - Барракас Сентрал
Тур 23
20 ноя 2024, 16:00 Эстудиантес - : - Росарио Сентраль
20 ноя 2024, 16:00 Сан-Лоренсо - : - Расинг Кордова
20 ноя 2024, 16:00 Индепендиенте Ривадавиа - : - Ривер Плейт
20 ноя 2024, 16:00 Институто - : - Архентинос Хуниорс
20 ноя 2024, 16:00 Бока Хуниорс - : - Унион Санта-Фе
20 ноя 2024, 16:00 Барракас Сентрал - : - Бельграно
20 ноя 2024, 16:00 Банфилд - : - Тигре
20 ноя 2024, 16:00 Атлетико Тукуман - : - Уракан
20 ноя 2024, 16:00 Тальерес Кордова - : - Атлетико Сармьенто
20 ноя 2024, 16:00 Платенсе - : - Годой Крус
20 ноя 2024, 16:00 Велес Сарсфилд - : - Ланус
20 ноя 2024, 16:00 Дефенса и Хустисия - : - Депортиво Риестра
20 ноя 2024, 16:00 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз - : - Сентраль Кордова
20 ноя 2024, 16:00 Индепендьенте - : - Химнасия и Эсгрима
Тур 24
24 ноя 2024, 16:00 Атлетико Сармьенто - : - Платенсе
24 ноя 2024, 16:00 Годой Крус - : - Велес Сарсфилд
24 ноя 2024, 16:00 Унион Санта-Фе - : - Тальерес Кордова
24 ноя 2024, 16:00 Тигре - : - Институто
24 ноя 2024, 16:00 Ланус - : - Дефенса и Хустисия
24 ноя 2024, 16:00 Депортиво Риестра - : - Банфилд
24 ноя 2024, 16:00 Бельграно - : - Индепендиенте Ривадавиа
24 ноя 2024, 16:00 Архентинос Хуниорс - : - Барракас Сентрал
24 ноя 2024, 16:00 Уракан - : - Бока Хуниорс
24 ноя 2024, 16:00 Сентраль Кордова - : - Росарио Сентраль
24 ноя 2024, 16:00 Расинг Кордова - : - Эстудиантес
24 ноя 2024, 16:00 Ривер Плейт - : - Сан-Лоренсо
24 ноя 2024, 16:00 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз - : - Индепендьенте
24 ноя 2024, 16:00 Химнасия и Эсгрима - : - Атлетико Тукуман
Тур 25
01 дек 2024, 16:00 Эстудиантес - : - Ривер Плейт
01 дек 2024, 16:00 Индепендиенте Ривадавиа - : - Архентинос Хуниорс
01 дек 2024, 16:00 Сан-Лоренсо - : - Бельграно
01 дек 2024, 16:00 Барракас Сентрал - : - Тигре
01 дек 2024, 16:00 Росарио Сентраль - : - Расинг Кордова
01 дек 2024, 16:00 Институто - : - Депортиво Риестра
01 дек 2024, 16:00 Банфилд - : - Ланус
01 дек 2024, 16:00 Дефенса и Хустисия - : - Годой Крус
01 дек 2024, 16:00 Велес Сарсфилд - : - Атлетико Сармьенто
01 дек 2024, 16:00 Платенсе - : - Унион Санта-Фе
01 дек 2024, 16:00 Тальерес Кордова - : - Уракан
01 дек 2024, 16:00 Бока Хуниорс - : - Химнасия и Эсгрима
01 дек 2024, 16:00 Атлетико Тукуман - : - Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
01 дек 2024, 16:00 Индепендьенте - : - Сентраль Кордова
Тур 26
08 дек 2024, 16:00 Архентинос Хуниорс - : - Сан-Лоренсо
08 дек 2024, 16:00 Тигре - : - Индепендиенте Ривадавиа
08 дек 2024, 16:00 Ланус - : - Институто
08 дек 2024, 16:00 Депортиво Риестра - : - Барракас Сентрал
08 дек 2024, 16:00 Годой Крус - : - Банфилд
08 дек 2024, 16:00 Атлетико Сармьенто - : - Дефенса и Хустисия
08 дек 2024, 16:00 Унион Санта-Фе - : - Велес Сарсфилд
08 дек 2024, 16:00 Уракан - : - Платенсе
08 дек 2024, 16:00 Химнасия и Эсгрима - : - Тальерес Кордова
08 дек 2024, 16:00 Бельграно - : - Эстудиантес
08 дек 2024, 16:00 Индепендьенте - : - Атлетико Тукуман
08 дек 2024, 16:00 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз - : - Бока Хуниорс
08 дек 2024, 16:00 Сентраль Кордова - : - Расинг Кордова
08 дек 2024, 16:00 Ривер Плейт - : - Росарио Сентраль
Тур 27
15 дек 2024, 16:00 Расинг Кордова - : - Ривер Плейт
15 дек 2024, 16:00 Росарио Сентраль - : - Бельграно
15 дек 2024, 16:00 Эстудиантес - : - Архентинос Хуниорс
15 дек 2024, 16:00 Сан-Лоренсо - : - Тигре
15 дек 2024, 16:00 Индепендиенте Ривадавиа - : - Депортиво Риестра
15 дек 2024, 16:00 Барракас Сентрал - : - Ланус
15 дек 2024, 16:00 Атлетико Тукуман - : - Сентраль Кордова
15 дек 2024, 16:00 Бока Хуниорс - : - Индепендьенте
15 дек 2024, 16:00 Тальерес Кордова - : - Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
15 дек 2024, 16:00 Дефенса и Хустисия - : - Унион Санта-Фе
15 дек 2024, 16:00 Велес Сарсфилд - : - Уракан
15 дек 2024, 16:00 Платенсе - : - Химнасия и Эсгрима
15 дек 2024, 16:00 Банфилд - : - Атлетико Сармьенто
15 дек 2024, 16:00 Институто - : - Годой Крус