Rus

Prva Liga Serbia Scores & Results

Dates 04.08.2023 - 14.04.2024
Category Serbia
Participants 16
All leagues
Results
Round 21
Yesterday, 11:00 FK Sloboda Uzice 0 : 2 FK Mladost Novi Sad
Yesterday, 07:00 RFK Novi Sad 1 : 0 OFK Beograd
Yesterday, 07:00 FK Graficar 1 : 0 Indjija
24 feb 2024, 10:00 Macva Sabac 0 : 0 OFK Vrsac
24 feb 2024, 10:00 FK Dubocica 0 : 0 Tekstilac Odzaci
24 feb 2024, 07:00 FK Metalac 0 : 0 FK Smederevo 1924
24 feb 2024, 07:00 Jedinstvo Ub 1 : 0 Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
24 feb 2024, 07:00 Radnicki Novi Beograd 0 : 4 Kolubara
Round 17
14 dec 2023, 10:00 FK Dubocica 2 : 1 Indjija
14 dec 2023, 07:00 FK Mladost Novi Sad 1 : 1 FK Smederevo 1924
Round 20
11 dec 2023, 07:00 FK Graficar 2 : 1 RFK Novi Sad
11 dec 2023, 07:00 Tekstilac Odzaci 5 : 0 Radnicki Novi Beograd
10 dec 2023, 07:00 OFK Beograd 1 : 0 FK Dubocica
10 dec 2023, 07:00 Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica 0 : 1 FK Metalac
10 dec 2023, 07:00 FK Smederevo 1924 0 : 0 FK Sloboda Uzice
10 dec 2023, 07:00 FK Mladost Novi Sad 1 : 0 Macva Sabac
10 dec 2023, 07:00 Indjija 2 : 1 OFK Vrsac
09 dec 2023, 09:00 Kolubara 1 : 3 Jedinstvo Ub
Round 16
06 dec 2023, 10:00 FK Dubocica 1 : 1 Radnicki Novi Beograd
Round 19
03 dec 2023, 07:00 OFK Vrsac 2 : 0 FK Mladost Novi Sad
02 dec 2023, 09:00 FK Dubocica 2 : 1 FK Graficar
02 dec 2023, 09:00 Macva Sabac 2 : 1 FK Smederevo 1924
02 dec 2023, 07:00 Radnicki Novi Beograd 1 : 2 OFK Beograd
02 dec 2023, 07:00 Jedinstvo Ub 1 : 1 Tekstilac Odzaci
02 dec 2023, 07:00 FK Sloboda Uzice 0 : 1 Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
02 dec 2023, 07:00 FK Metalac 2 : 2 Kolubara
01 dec 2023, 07:00 RFK Novi Sad 0 : 1 Indjija
Round 18
27 nov 2023, 12:00 Kolubara 0 : 0 FK Sloboda Uzice
27 nov 2023, 07:00 RFK Novi Sad 0 : 0 FK Dubocica
27 nov 2023, 07:00 Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica 1 : 0 Macva Sabac
26 nov 2023, 07:00 FK Graficar 4 : 2 Radnicki Novi Beograd
26 nov 2023, 07:00 OFK Beograd 3 : 0 Jedinstvo Ub
26 nov 2023, 07:00 FK Smederevo 1924 1 : 0 OFK Vrsac
26 nov 2023, 07:00 Indjija 2 : 0 FK Mladost Novi Sad
26 nov 2023, 07:00 Tekstilac Odzaci 1 : 2 FK Metalac
Round 9
23 nov 2023, 09:00 FK Metalac 1 : 2 Macva Sabac
22 nov 2023, 07:00 FK Sloboda Uzice 0 : 1 Indjija
22 nov 2023, 07:00 Jedinstvo Ub 1 : 1 OFK Vrsac
22 nov 2023, 07:00 RFK Novi Sad 2 : 2 Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
22 nov 2023, 07:00 OFK Beograd 2 : 0 Tekstilac Odzaci
22 nov 2023, 07:00 FK Graficar 1 : 0 Kolubara
21 nov 2023, 09:00 FK Dubocica 2 : 1 FK Smederevo 1924
21 nov 2023, 07:00 Radnicki Novi Beograd 2 : 2 FK Mladost Novi Sad
Round 17
18 nov 2023, 09:00 Macva Sabac 1 : 0 Kolubara
18 nov 2023, 07:00 FK Metalac 2 : 0 OFK Beograd
18 nov 2023, 07:00 Jedinstvo Ub 3 : 1 FK Graficar
18 nov 2023, 07:00 FK Sloboda Uzice 0 : 2 Tekstilac Odzaci
18 nov 2023, 07:00 OFK Vrsac 1 : 0 Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
17 nov 2023, 07:00 Radnicki Novi Beograd 3 : 1 RFK Novi Sad
Round 16
12 nov 2023, 11:00 Kolubara 4 : 0 OFK Vrsac
12 nov 2023, 07:00 FK Graficar 1 : 1 FK Metalac
12 nov 2023, 07:00 OFK Beograd 1 : 0 FK Sloboda Uzice
12 nov 2023, 07:00 RFK Novi Sad 0 : 2 Jedinstvo Ub
11 nov 2023, 07:00 Indjija 1 : 2 FK Smederevo 1924
11 nov 2023, 07:00 Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica 0 : 0 FK Mladost Novi Sad
11 nov 2023, 07:00 Tekstilac Odzaci 1 : 0 Macva Sabac
Round 15
06 nov 2023, 07:00 RFK Novi Sad 0 : 1 FK Metalac
06 nov 2023, 07:00 Radnicki Novi Beograd 1 : 1 Indjija
06 nov 2023, 07:00 Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica 0 : 0 FK Smederevo 1924
05 nov 2023, 11:00 FK Dubocica 1 : 0 Jedinstvo Ub
05 nov 2023, 11:00 Kolubara 0 : 2 FK Mladost Novi Sad
05 nov 2023, 07:00 FK Graficar 5 : 1 FK Sloboda Uzice
05 nov 2023, 07:00 OFK Beograd 2 : 1 Macva Sabac
05 nov 2023, 07:00 Tekstilac Odzaci 1 : 0 OFK Vrsac
Round 14
28 oct 2023, 11:00 Macva Sabac 0 : 0 FK Graficar
28 oct 2023, 08:00 Jedinstvo Ub 2 : 1 Radnicki Novi Beograd
28 oct 2023, 08:00 Indjija 2 : 0 Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
28 oct 2023, 08:00 FK Sloboda Uzice 2 : 1 RFK Novi Sad
28 oct 2023, 08:00 FK Mladost Novi Sad 0 : 0 Tekstilac Odzaci
28 oct 2023, 08:00 FK Smederevo 1924 0 : 0 Kolubara
27 oct 2023, 11:00 FK Metalac 0 : 0 FK Dubocica
27 oct 2023, 08:00 OFK Vrsac 1 : 1 OFK Beograd
Round 13
23 oct 2023, 08:00 Tekstilac Odzaci 1 : 0 FK Smederevo 1924
22 oct 2023, 12:00 Kolubara 1 : 3 Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
22 oct 2023, 08:00 RFK Novi Sad 1 : 0 Macva Sabac
22 oct 2023, 08:00 FK Graficar 1 : 2 OFK Vrsac
21 oct 2023, 12:00 FK Dubocica 1 : 0 FK Sloboda Uzice
21 oct 2023, 08:00 Jedinstvo Ub 1 : 1 Indjija
21 oct 2023, 08:00 OFK Beograd 2 : 0 FK Mladost Novi Sad
21 oct 2023, 08:00 Radnicki Novi Beograd 2 : 0 FK Metalac
Round 12
16 oct 2023, 09:00 Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica 1 : 0 Tekstilac Odzaci
16 oct 2023, 09:00 OFK Vrsac 1 : 0 RFK Novi Sad
16 oct 2023, 09:00 FK Mladost Novi Sad 0 : 0 FK Graficar
15 oct 2023, 12:00 Macva Sabac 0 : 1 FK Dubocica
15 oct 2023, 12:00 FK Metalac 0 : 0 Jedinstvo Ub
15 oct 2023, 09:00 FK Smederevo 1924 1 : 2 OFK Beograd
14 oct 2023, 09:00 FK Sloboda Uzice 3 : 1 Radnicki Novi Beograd
14 oct 2023, 09:00 Indjija 0 : 2 Kolubara
Round 11
09 oct 2023, 09:00 FK Graficar 1 : 2 FK Smederevo 1924
09 oct 2023, 09:00 RFK Novi Sad 3 : 1 FK Mladost Novi Sad
08 oct 2023, 12:00 FK Dubocica 1 : 0 OFK Vrsac
08 oct 2023, 09:00 OFK Beograd 1 : 0 Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
08 oct 2023, 09:00 Radnicki Novi Beograd 1 : 1 Macva Sabac
08 oct 2023, 09:00 Tekstilac Odzaci 0 : 1 Kolubara
07 oct 2023, 12:00 FK Metalac 0 : 2 Indjija
07 oct 2023, 09:00 Jedinstvo Ub 1 : 0 FK Sloboda Uzice
Round 10
02 oct 2023, 13:00 Kolubara 1 : 1 OFK Beograd
02 oct 2023, 09:00 FK Mladost Novi Sad 1 : 1 FK Dubocica
01 oct 2023, 13:00 FK Sloboda Uzice 0 : 0 FK Metalac
01 oct 2023, 09:00 Indjija 1 : 0 Tekstilac Odzaci
01 oct 2023, 09:00 Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica 2 : 1 FK Graficar
01 oct 2023, 09:00 OFK Vrsac 0 : 1 Radnicki Novi Beograd
01 oct 2023, 09:00 FK Smederevo 1924 1 : 0 RFK Novi Sad
30 sep 2023, 13:00 Macva Sabac 1 : 0 Jedinstvo Ub
Round 8
23 sep 2023, 10:00 FK Mladost Novi Sad 3 : 4 Jedinstvo Ub
23 sep 2023, 10:00 OFK Vrsac 1 : 0 FK Metalac
23 sep 2023, 10:00 FK Smederevo 1924 2 : 1 Radnicki Novi Beograd
23 sep 2023, 10:00 Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica 1 : 1 FK Dubocica
23 sep 2023, 10:00 Tekstilac Odzaci 4 : 0 FK Graficar
22 sep 2023, 13:00 Macva Sabac 0 : 0 FK Sloboda Uzice
22 sep 2023, 13:00 Kolubara 4 : 1 RFK Novi Sad
22 sep 2023, 10:00 Indjija 0 : 2 OFK Beograd
Round 7
18 sep 2023, 10:00 Jedinstvo Ub 0 : 0 FK Smederevo 1924
17 sep 2023, 13:00 FK Metalac 0 : 0 FK Mladost Novi Sad
17 sep 2023, 10:00 RFK Novi Sad 1 : 0 Tekstilac Odzaci
17 sep 2023, 10:00 FK Graficar 0 : 5 OFK Beograd
17 sep 2023, 10:00 Radnicki Novi Beograd 0 : 1 Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
16 sep 2023, 14:00 FK Dubocica 1 : 1 Kolubara
16 sep 2023, 13:00 FK Sloboda Uzice 1 : 1 OFK Vrsac
16 sep 2023, 13:00 Macva Sabac 2 : 1 Indjija
Round 6
10 sep 2023, 13:00 Kolubara 2 : 0 Radnicki Novi Beograd
10 sep 2023, 10:30 Tekstilac Odzaci 1 : 0 FK Dubocica
10 sep 2023, 10:30 OFK Beograd 4 : 1 RFK Novi Sad
10 sep 2023, 10:30 FK Mladost Novi Sad 0 : 1 FK Sloboda Uzice
09 sep 2023, 10:30 Indjija 0 : 0 FK Graficar
09 sep 2023, 10:30 FK Smederevo 1924 2 : 1 FK Metalac
09 sep 2023, 10:30 Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica 4 : 1 Jedinstvo Ub
08 sep 2023, 10:30 OFK Vrsac 0 : 0 Macva Sabac
Round 5
03 sep 2023, 13:00 FK Metalac 1 : 0 Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
03 sep 2023, 13:00 FK Dubocica 3 : 5 OFK Beograd
03 sep 2023, 11:00 Radnicki Novi Beograd 1 : 3 Tekstilac Odzaci
03 sep 2023, 11:00 RFK Novi Sad 2 : 2 FK Graficar
02 sep 2023, 13:00 Macva Sabac 2 : 0 FK Mladost Novi Sad
02 sep 2023, 13:00 FK Sloboda Uzice 1 : 1 FK Smederevo 1924
02 sep 2023, 11:00 OFK Vrsac 0 : 1 Indjija
02 sep 2023, 11:00 Jedinstvo Ub 3 : 2 Kolubara
Round 4
27 aug 2023, 14:00 Kolubara 1 : 1 FK Metalac
27 aug 2023, 11:00 OFK Beograd 2 : 2 Radnicki Novi Beograd
27 aug 2023, 11:00 FK Graficar 1 : 2 FK Dubocica
27 aug 2023, 11:00 Tekstilac Odzaci 0 : 0 Jedinstvo Ub
27 aug 2023, 11:00 FK Mladost Novi Sad 1 : 2 OFK Vrsac
26 aug 2023, 11:00 Indjija 2 : 1 RFK Novi Sad
26 aug 2023, 11:00 Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica 1 : 1 FK Sloboda Uzice
26 aug 2023, 11:00 FK Smederevo 1924 0 : 0 Macva Sabac
Round 3
21 aug 2023, 14:00 FK Dubocica 2 : 1 RFK Novi Sad
20 aug 2023, 11:00 Jedinstvo Ub 0 : 3 OFK Beograd
20 aug 2023, 11:00 FK Mladost Novi Sad 0 : 1 Indjija
20 aug 2023, 11:00 Radnicki Novi Beograd 1 : 1 FK Graficar
19 aug 2023, 13:00 Macva Sabac 3 : 0 Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
19 aug 2023, 13:00 FK Metalac 0 : 0 Tekstilac Odzaci
19 aug 2023, 13:00 FK Sloboda Uzice 0 : 0 Kolubara
18 aug 2023, 11:00 OFK Vrsac 1 : 1 FK Smederevo 1924
Round 2
13 aug 2023, 14:00 Kolubara 3 : 2 Macva Sabac
13 aug 2023, 11:30 OFK Beograd 4 : 1 FK Metalac
13 aug 2023, 11:30 RFK Novi Sad 1 : 1 Radnicki Novi Beograd
12 aug 2023, 11:30 Tekstilac Odzaci 3 : 1 FK Sloboda Uzice
12 aug 2023, 11:30 Indjija 2 : 2 FK Dubocica
12 aug 2023, 11:30 Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica 0 : 0 OFK Vrsac
12 aug 2023, 11:30 FK Smederevo 1924 1 : 1 FK Mladost Novi Sad
11 aug 2023, 11:30 FK Graficar 3 : 0 Jedinstvo Ub
Round 1
06 aug 2023, 14:00 Macva Sabac 0 : 0 Tekstilac Odzaci
06 aug 2023, 11:30 Radnicki Novi Beograd 2 : 0 FK Dubocica
06 aug 2023, 11:30 FK Mladost Novi Sad 1 : 1 Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
05 aug 2023, 14:00 FK Sloboda Uzice 0 : 2 OFK Beograd
05 aug 2023, 14:00 FK Metalac 1 : 3 FK Graficar
05 aug 2023, 11:30 Jedinstvo Ub 4 : 0 RFK Novi Sad
05 aug 2023, 11:30 FK Smederevo 1924 2 : 0 Indjija
05 aug 2023, 11:30 OFK Vrsac 1 : 0 Kolubara