Rus

League Cup Japan Scores & Results

Dates 05.03.2024 - 04.11.2024
Category Japan
All leagues
Results
3
Yesterday, 06:00 Machida Zelvia 2 : 0 Kashima Antlers
Yesterday, 06:00 Sagan Tosu 1 (4) : : 1 (5) FC Tokyo
Yesterday, 06:00 Kashiwa Reysol 2 : 1 Avispa Fukuoka
Yesterday, 06:00 FC Ryukyu 0 : 1 Cerezo Osaka
Yesterday, 06:00 Tokyo Verdy 2 : 3 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Yesterday, 06:00 V-Varen Nagasaki 1 : 0 Urawa Red Diamonds
Yesterday, 06:00 Nagano Parceiro 1 (3) : : 1 (5) Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
Yesterday, 06:00 Blaublitz Akita 0 : 2 Albirex Niigata
Yesterday, 06:00 Yokohama FC 1 : 3 Nagoya Grampus
Yesterday, 06:00 Kataller Toyama 1 (5) : : 1 (4) Vissel Kobe
2
24 apr 2024, 06:30 Gainare Tottori 2 : 5 Urawa Red Diamonds
24 apr 2024, 06:00 Nara Club 0 : 6 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
24 apr 2024, 06:00 Fagiano Okayama FC 3 (3) : : 3 (5) Yokohama FC
24 apr 2024, 06:00 FC Ryukyu 2 : 1 Gamba Osaka
24 apr 2024, 06:00 Blaublitz Akita 2 : 1 Shonan Bellmare
24 apr 2024, 06:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma 1 : 3 Kashiwa Reysol
24 apr 2024, 06:00 Roasso Kumamoto 0 : 1 Sagan Tosu
24 apr 2024, 06:00 Nagano Parceiro 3 : 2 Kyoto Sanga FC
24 apr 2024, 06:00 Kataller Toyama 0 (6) : : 0 (5) Shimizu S-Pulse
17 apr 2024, 06:00 Imabari FC 1 : 2 Vissel Kobe
17 apr 2024, 06:00 Kagoshima United 0 : 1 Tokyo Verdy
17 apr 2024, 06:00 Azul Claro Numazu 1 : 3 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
17 apr 2024, 06:00 YSCC 0 : 4 FC Tokyo
17 apr 2024, 06:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu 1 : 2 Machida Zelvia
17 apr 2024, 06:00 V-Varen Nagasaki 1 : 0 Jubilo Iwata
17 apr 2024, 06:00 Iwaki FC 0 : 2 Albirex Niigata
17 apr 2024, 06:00 Omiya Ardija 0 : 2 Nagoya Grampus
17 apr 2024, 06:00 Matsumoto Yamaga 1 (2) : : 1 (4) Avispa Fukuoka
17 apr 2024, 05:30 Vanraure Hachinohe 1 : 2 Kashima Antlers
17 apr 2024, 05:00 Grulla Morioka 0 : 1 Cerezo Osaka
1
13 mar 2024, 06:00 Matsumoto Yamaga 3 (4) : : 3 (3) Renofa Yamaguchi
13 mar 2024, 06:00 FC Osaka 0 : 2 Iwaki FC
13 mar 2024, 06:00 Nagano Parceiro 5 : 1 Tokushima Vortis
13 mar 2024, 06:00 Fukushima United 1 : 2 Roasso Kumamoto
13 mar 2024, 06:00 Kataller Toyama 2 : 1 Montedio Yamagata
13 mar 2024, 06:00 FC Gifu 1 : 2 Omiya Ardija
13 mar 2024, 05:30 Vanraure Hachinohe 0 (5) : : 0 (3) Zweigen Kanazawa
13 mar 2024, 05:00 Grulla Morioka 1 : 0 Tochigi SC
06 mar 2024, 05:00 Kagoshima United 1 : 0 JEF United Chiba
06 mar 2024, 05:00 Azul Claro Numazu 3 : 2 Vegalta Sendai
06 mar 2024, 05:00 Kamatamare Sanuki 0 : 2 Blaublitz Akita
06 mar 2024, 05:00 FC Ryukyu 2 : 1 Fujieda MYFC
06 mar 2024, 05:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu 1 : 0 Oita Trinita
06 mar 2024, 05:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma 4 : 1 SC Sagamihara
06 mar 2024, 05:00 Ehime FC 3 : 4 V-Varen Nagasaki
06 mar 2024, 05:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki 1 : 4 Fagiano Okayama FC
06 mar 2024, 05:00 YSCC 1 : 0 Mito Hollyhock