Rus

J. League Japan Scores & Results

Dates 23.02.2024 - 08.12.2024
Category Japan
Participants 20
All leagues
Results
Round 17
02 jun 2024, 06:00 Kashiwa Reysol 0 : 2 Avispa Fukuoka
02 jun 2024, 04:00 Kawasaki Frontale 2 : 1 Nagoya Grampus
02 jun 2024, 00:05 Tokyo Verdy 5 : 3 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
01 jun 2024, 06:00 Kyoto Sanga FC 1 : 1 Cerezo Osaka
01 jun 2024, 03:00 Urawa Red Diamonds 1 : 1 Vissel Kobe
01 jun 2024, 02:00 Kashima Antlers 3 : 2 Yokohama F.Marinos
01 jun 2024, 02:00 Machida Zelvia 1 : 3 Albirex Niigata
01 jun 2024, 02:00 Shonan Bellmare 1 : 2 Gamba Osaka
01 jun 2024, 01:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2 : 0 Jubilo Iwata
31 may 2024, 06:00 Sagan Tosu 0 : 1 FC Tokyo
Round 9
29 may 2024, 06:00 Yokohama F.Marinos 4 : 0 Kashiwa Reysol
Prediction
Round 16
26 may 2024, 03:00 Urawa Red Diamonds 1 : 2 Machida Zelvia
26 may 2024, 02:00 FC Tokyo 0 : 1 Gamba Osaka
26 may 2024, 02:00 Nagoya Grampus 1 : 1 Kyoto Sanga FC
26 may 2024, 02:00 Cerezo Osaka 1 : 1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
26 may 2024, 01:00 Vissel Kobe 0 : 1 Tokyo Verdy
25 may 2024, 03:00 Kawasaki Frontale 1 : 1 Kashiwa Reysol
25 may 2024, 03:00 Albirex Niigata 1 : 2 Avispa Fukuoka
25 may 2024, 01:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 0 : 3 Kashima Antlers
25 may 2024, 01:00 Jubilo Iwata 3 : 2 Shonan Bellmare
Round 15
19 may 2024, 03:00 Kashiwa Reysol 2 : 1 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
19 may 2024, 03:00 Shonan Bellmare 2 : 1 Albirex Niigata
19 may 2024, 02:00 Kashima Antlers 1 : 0 Vissel Kobe
19 may 2024, 02:00 FC Tokyo 1 : 1 Yokohama F.Marinos
19 may 2024, 02:00 Gamba Osaka 3 : 1 Kawasaki Frontale
19 may 2024, 01:00 Machida Zelvia 5 : 0 Tokyo Verdy
19 may 2024, 01:00 Kyoto Sanga FC 0 : 5 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
19 may 2024, 01:00 Jubilo Iwata 1 : 1 Urawa Red Diamonds
18 may 2024, 06:00 Sagan Tosu 0 : 2 Nagoya Grampus
18 may 2024, 03:00 Avispa Fukuoka 0 : 3 Cerezo Osaka
Round 14
15 may 2024, 06:30 Urawa Red Diamonds 3 : 0 Kyoto Sanga FC
15 may 2024, 06:00 Kashiwa Reysol 2 : 1 Shonan Bellmare
15 may 2024, 06:00 Machida Zelvia 2 : 1 Cerezo Osaka
15 may 2024, 06:00 Tokyo Verdy 0 : 0 Gamba Osaka
15 may 2024, 06:00 Albirex Niigata 3 : 1 Yokohama F.Marinos
15 may 2024, 06:00 Nagoya Grampus 3 : 1 FC Tokyo
15 may 2024, 06:00 Vissel Kobe 1 : 0 Avispa Fukuoka
15 may 2024, 06:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 : 3 Kashima Antlers
15 may 2024, 06:00 Sagan Tosu 5 : 2 Kawasaki Frontale
15 may 2024, 06:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 1 : 0 Jubilo Iwata
Round 13
12 may 2024, 00:05 Kashima Antlers 3 : 3 Tokyo Verdy
11 may 2024, 04:00 FC Tokyo 3 : 3 Kashiwa Reysol
11 may 2024, 03:00 Nagoya Grampus 0 : 1 Gamba Osaka
11 may 2024, 03:00 Cerezo Osaka 1 : 4 Vissel Kobe
11 may 2024, 02:00 Kawasaki Frontale 3 : 0 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
11 may 2024, 02:00 Shonan Bellmare 0 : 0 Machida Zelvia
11 may 2024, 01:00 Albirex Niigata 2 : 4 Urawa Red Diamonds
11 may 2024, 01:00 Jubilo Iwata 0 : 3 Sagan Tosu
11 may 2024, 01:00 Kyoto Sanga FC 2 : 3 Avispa Fukuoka
Round 12
06 may 2024, 04:00 Urawa Red Diamonds 2 : 1 Yokohama F.Marinos
06 may 2024, 03:00 Kashiwa Reysol 1 : 2 Kashima Antlers
06 may 2024, 03:00 Shonan Bellmare 2 : 1 Sagan Tosu
06 may 2024, 02:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2 : 3 Nagoya Grampus
06 may 2024, 01:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 1 : 2 FC Tokyo
06 may 2024, 01:00 Kyoto Sanga FC 0 : 3 Machida Zelvia
06 may 2024, 01:00 Avispa Fukuoka 1 : 1 Kawasaki Frontale
06 may 2024, 00:05 Gamba Osaka 1 : 0 Cerezo Osaka
06 may 2024, 00:00 Tokyo Verdy 3 : 2 Jubilo Iwata
06 may 2024, 00:00 Vissel Kobe 3 : 2 Albirex Niigata
Round 11
03 may 2024, 06:00 Nagoya Grampus 0 : 2 Vissel Kobe
03 may 2024, 03:00 Kawasaki Frontale 3 : 1 Urawa Red Diamonds
03 may 2024, 03:00 Avispa Fukuoka 1 : 0 Gamba Osaka
03 may 2024, 02:00 Kashima Antlers 3 : 1 Shonan Bellmare
03 may 2024, 02:00 FC Tokyo 2 : 1 Kyoto Sanga FC
03 may 2024, 02:00 Machida Zelvia 2 : 0 Kashiwa Reysol
03 may 2024, 02:00 Cerezo Osaka 1 : 1 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
03 may 2024, 02:00 Sagan Tosu 0 : 2 Tokyo Verdy
03 may 2024, 01:00 Yokohama F.Marinos 1 : 1 Jubilo Iwata
03 may 2024, 01:00 Albirex Niigata 1 : 1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Round 10
28 apr 2024, 02:00 Urawa Red Diamonds 2 : 1 Nagoya Grampus
28 apr 2024, 02:00 Kashiwa Reysol 1 : 1 Sagan Tosu
28 apr 2024, 02:00 Gamba Osaka 1 : 2 Kashima Antlers
28 apr 2024, 01:00 Tokyo Verdy 0 : 0 Avispa Fukuoka
28 apr 2024, 01:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2 : 2 Kawasaki Frontale
27 apr 2024, 02:00 Cerezo Osaka 2 : 2 Yokohama F.Marinos
27 apr 2024, 01:00 Albirex Niigata 1 : 3 FC Tokyo
27 apr 2024, 01:00 Jubilo Iwata 2 : 0 Machida Zelvia
27 apr 2024, 01:00 Vissel Kobe 0 : 1 Kyoto Sanga FC
27 apr 2024, 00:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 3 : 3 Shonan Bellmare
Round 9
21 apr 2024, 02:00 FC Tokyo 1 : 2 Machida Zelvia
21 apr 2024, 02:00 Nagoya Grampus 2 : 1 Cerezo Osaka
20 apr 2024, 03:00 Urawa Red Diamonds 0 : 1 Gamba Osaka
20 apr 2024, 03:00 Kawasaki Frontale 0 : 0 Tokyo Verdy
20 apr 2024, 02:00 Avispa Fukuoka 2 : 2 Jubilo Iwata
20 apr 2024, 02:00 Shonan Bellmare 0 : 1 Vissel Kobe
20 apr 2024, 01:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 1 : 1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
20 apr 2024, 01:00 Kyoto Sanga FC 0 : 1 Albirex Niigata
20 apr 2024, 01:00 Sagan Tosu 4 : 2 Kashima Antlers
Round 8
14 apr 2024, 02:00 Gamba Osaka 2 : 1 Sagan Tosu
13 apr 2024, 03:00 Tokyo Verdy 2 : 2 FC Tokyo
13 apr 2024, 02:00 Kashima Antlers 1 : 0 Kyoto Sanga FC
13 apr 2024, 02:00 Machida Zelvia 1 : 2 Vissel Kobe
13 apr 2024, 02:00 Cerezo Osaka 1 : 0 Kawasaki Frontale
13 apr 2024, 01:00 Avispa Fukuoka 1 : 1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
13 apr 2024, 01:00 Yokohama F.Marinos 2 : 2 Shonan Bellmare
13 apr 2024, 01:00 Albirex Niigata 1 : 1 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
13 apr 2024, 01:00 Jubilo Iwata 0 : 1 Nagoya Grampus
12 apr 2024, 06:00 Kashiwa Reysol 1 : 0 Urawa Red Diamonds
Round 3
10 apr 2024, 06:00 Yokohama F.Marinos 2 : 0 Gamba Osaka
Round 7
07 apr 2024, 04:00 FC Tokyo 2 : 0 Kashima Antlers
07 apr 2024, 02:00 Urawa Red Diamonds 3 : 0 Sagan Tosu
07 apr 2024, 02:00 Kawasaki Frontale 0 : 1 Machida Zelvia
07 apr 2024, 02:00 Nagoya Grampus 0 : 0 Avispa Fukuoka
07 apr 2024, 01:00 Kyoto Sanga FC 0 : 3 Jubilo Iwata
07 apr 2024, 01:00 Albirex Niigata 0 : 1 Cerezo Osaka
07 apr 2024, 01:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2 : 0 Shonan Bellmare
07 apr 2024, 01:00 Vissel Kobe 1 : 2 Yokohama F.Marinos
07 apr 2024, 00:00 Tokyo Verdy 1 : 1 Kashiwa Reysol
06 apr 2024, 01:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 1 : 0 Gamba Osaka
Round 6
03 apr 2024, 06:30 FC Tokyo 2 : 1 Urawa Red Diamonds
03 apr 2024, 06:30 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 1 : 2 Nagoya Grampus
03 apr 2024, 06:00 Sagan Tosu 0 : 0 Vissel Kobe
03 apr 2024, 06:00 Avispa Fukuoka 1 : 0 Kashima Antlers
03 apr 2024, 06:00 Gamba Osaka 0 : 0 Kyoto Sanga FC
03 apr 2024, 06:00 Jubilo Iwata 2 : 0 Albirex Niigata
03 apr 2024, 06:00 Shonan Bellmare 1 : 2 Tokyo Verdy
03 apr 2024, 06:00 Yokohama F.Marinos 0 : 0 Kawasaki Frontale
03 apr 2024, 06:00 Machida Zelvia 1 : 2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
03 apr 2024, 06:00 Kashiwa Reysol 1 : 1 Cerezo Osaka
Round 5
30 mar 2024, 03:00 Nagoya Grampus 2 : 1 Yokohama F.Marinos
30 mar 2024, 03:00 Cerezo Osaka 2 : 0 Shonan Bellmare
30 mar 2024, 02:00 Machida Zelvia 3 : 1 Sagan Tosu
30 mar 2024, 02:00 Kawasaki Frontale 3 : 0 FC Tokyo
30 mar 2024, 02:00 Urawa Red Diamonds 2 : 1 Avispa Fukuoka
30 mar 2024, 02:00 Kashima Antlers 1 : 0 Jubilo Iwata
30 mar 2024, 01:00 Albirex Niigata 1 : 1 Kashiwa Reysol
30 mar 2024, 01:00 Vissel Kobe 6 : 1 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
30 mar 2024, 00:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 : 1 Gamba Osaka
29 mar 2024, 06:00 Tokyo Verdy 2 : 2 Kyoto Sanga FC
Round 4
17 mar 2024, 02:00 Shonan Bellmare 4 : 4 Urawa Red Diamonds
17 mar 2024, 02:00 Kashima Antlers 2 : 1 Kawasaki Frontale
17 mar 2024, 01:00 Kyoto Sanga FC 2 : 3 Yokohama F.Marinos
16 mar 2024, 03:00 Tokyo Verdy 2 : 2 Albirex Niigata
16 mar 2024, 02:00 Gamba Osaka 2 : 1 Jubilo Iwata
16 mar 2024, 02:00 Kashiwa Reysol 0 : 2 Nagoya Grampus
16 mar 2024, 02:00 Sagan Tosu 0 : 2 Cerezo Osaka
16 mar 2024, 01:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 1 : 2 Machida Zelvia
16 mar 2024, 01:00 Vissel Kobe 0 : 0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
16 mar 2024, 00:00 Avispa Fukuoka 1 : 3 FC Tokyo
Round 3
09 mar 2024, 23:05 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 0 : 1 Urawa Red Diamonds
09 mar 2024, 02:00 FC Tokyo 1 : 2 Vissel Kobe
09 mar 2024, 02:00 Cerezo Osaka 2 : 1 Tokyo Verdy
09 mar 2024, 02:00 Kawasaki Frontale 0 : 1 Kyoto Sanga FC
09 mar 2024, 01:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 4 : 0 Sagan Tosu
09 mar 2024, 01:00 Avispa Fukuoka 1 : 1 Shonan Bellmare
09 mar 2024, 00:00 Albirex Niigata 1 : 0 Nagoya Grampus
09 mar 2024, 00:00 Machida Zelvia 1 : 0 Kashima Antlers
09 mar 2024, 00:00 Jubilo Iwata 0 : 1 Kashiwa Reysol
Round 2
03 mar 2024, 02:00 Urawa Red Diamonds 1 : 1 Tokyo Verdy
02 mar 2024, 01:00 Kashima Antlers 1 : 1 Cerezo Osaka
02 mar 2024, 01:00 Gamba Osaka 1 : 0 Albirex Niigata
02 mar 2024, 01:00 FC Tokyo 1 : 1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
02 mar 2024, 00:00 Kyoto Sanga FC 1 : 2 Shonan Bellmare
02 mar 2024, 00:00 Sagan Tosu 4 : 0 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
02 mar 2024, 00:00 Nagoya Grampus 0 : 1 Machida Zelvia
01 mar 2024, 23:00 Vissel Kobe 0 : 1 Kashiwa Reysol
01 mar 2024, 05:00 Kawasaki Frontale 4 : 5 Jubilo Iwata
01 mar 2024, 05:00 Yokohama F.Marinos 0 : 1 Avispa Fukuoka
Round 1
25 feb 2024, 00:00 Kashiwa Reysol 1 : 1 Kyoto Sanga FC
25 feb 2024, 00:00 Tokyo Verdy 1 : 2 Yokohama F.Marinos
24 feb 2024, 01:00 Machida Zelvia 1 : 1 Gamba Osaka
24 feb 2024, 01:00 Shonan Bellmare 1 : 2 Kawasaki Frontale
24 feb 2024, 01:00 Cerezo Osaka 2 : 2 FC Tokyo
24 feb 2024, 00:00 Avispa Fukuoka 0 : 0 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
24 feb 2024, 00:00 Sagan Tosu 1 : 2 Albirex Niigata
23 feb 2024, 23:00 Jubilo Iwata 0 : 2 Vissel Kobe
23 feb 2024, 04:00 Nagoya Grampus 0 : 3 Kashima Antlers
23 feb 2024, 00:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2 : 0 Urawa Red Diamonds