Rus

Champions League Qualification Table & Standings

Dates 08.07.2024 - 28.08.2024
Category International
All leagues
Results
1/8
Bodoe/Glimt Bodoe/Glimt Bye RFS RFS 3 Larne Larne 0
APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia Bye Ordabasy Shymkent Ordabasy Shymkent 0 CS Petrocub CS Petrocub 0
Malmoe FF Malmoe FF Bye Klaksvik Klaksvik 2 FC Differdange 03 FC Differdange 03 0
Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad 3 Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi 1 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 0 Pyunik Pyunik 0
Ferencvaros Ferencvaros Bye TNS TNS 3 Decic Tuzi Decic Tuzi 0
Vikingur Reykjavik Vikingur Reykjavik 0 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 0 Sparta Prague Sparta Prague Bye
UE Santa Coloma UE Santa Coloma 1 Ballkani Ballkani 2 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland Bye
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn 0 NK Celje NK Celje 5 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 4 FK Struga FK Struga 2
FK Panevezys FK Panevezys 3 HJK HJK 0 Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok Bye
Hamrun Spartans Hamrun Spartans 0 Lincoln Red Imps FC Lincoln Red Imps FC 1 Qarabag FK Qarabag FK Bye
Virtus Acquaviva Virtus Acquaviva 1 FC FCSB FC FCSB 7 Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv Bye
Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv Bye Partizan Belgrade Partizan Belgrade Bye
FC Lugano FC Lugano Bye Fenerbahce Fenerbahce Bye
PAOK Thessaloniki FC PAOK Thessaloniki FC Bye Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka 1 Egnatia Egnatia 0
Quarter Finals
Bodoe/Glimt Bodoe/Glimt RFS/Larne APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia Ordabasy Shymkent/CS Petrocub
Malmoe FF Malmoe FF Klaksvik/FC Differdange 03 Ludogorets Razgrad/Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Minsk/Pyunik
Ferencvaros Ferencvaros TNS/Decic Tuzi Vikingur Reykjavik/Shamrock Rovers Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
Ballkani/UE Santa Coloma FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland Flora Tallinn/NK Celje Slovan Bratislava/FK Struga
FK Panevezys/HJK Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok Hamrun Spartans/Lincoln Red Imps FC Qarabag FK Qarabag FK
Virtus Acquaviva/FC FCSB Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv Partizan Belgrade Partizan Belgrade
FC Lugano FC Lugano Fenerbahce Fenerbahce PAOK Thessaloniki FC PAOK Thessaloniki FC Borac Banja Luka/Egnatia