Rus

Champions League Qualification Fixtures & Schedule

Dates 08.07.2024 - 28.08.2024
Category International
All leagues
Schedule
1
Today, 10:30 Ballkani - : - UE Santa Coloma
Prediction
Today, 12:00 Pyunik - : - Dinamo Minsk
Today, 12:00 HJK - : - FK Panevezys
Prediction
Today, 12:00 Lincoln Red Imps FC - : - Hamrun Spartans
Prediction
Today, 13:00 NK Celje - : - Flora Tallinn
Today, 13:30 FC FCSB - : - Virtus Acquaviva
Prediction
Today, 15:00 Decic Tuzi - : - TNS
Today, 15:00 Shamrock Rovers - : - Vikingur Reykjavik
17 jul 2024, 11:00 FK Struga - : - Slovan Bratislava
17 jul 2024, 13:00 CS Petrocub - : - Ordabasy Shymkent
17 jul 2024, 13:00 Dinamo Batumi - : - Ludogorets Razgrad
17 jul 2024, 13:00 FC Differdange 03 - : - Klaksvik
17 jul 2024, 15:00 Larne - : - RFS
Prediction
17 jul 2024, 15:00 Egnatia - : - Borac Banja Luka
Prediction
2
23 jul 2024, 11:00 Bodoe/Glimt - : - RFS/Larne
23 jul 2024, 13:00 Malmoe FF - : - Klaksvik/FC Differdange 03
23 jul 2024, 13:00 APOEL Nicosia - : - Ordabasy Shymkent/CS Petrocub
23 jul 2024, 14:00 Dynamo Kyiv - : - Partizan Belgrade
23 jul 2024, 14:00 Virtus Acquaviva/FC FCSB - : - Maccabi Tel Aviv
23 jul 2024, 14:00 Hamrun Spartans/Lincoln Red Imps FC - : - Qarabag FK
23 jul 2024, 14:00 FK Panevezys/HJK - : - Jagiellonia Bialystok
23 jul 2024, 14:00 Flora Tallinn/NK Celje - : - Slovan Bratislava/FK Struga
23 jul 2024, 14:00 Ballkani/UE Santa Coloma - : - FC Midtjylland
23 jul 2024, 14:00 Vikingur Reykjavik/Shamrock Rovers - : - Sparta Prague
23 jul 2024, 14:00 Ferencvaros - : - TNS/Decic Tuzi
23 jul 2024, 14:00 Ludogorets Razgrad/Dinamo Batumi - : - Dinamo Minsk/Pyunik
23 jul 2024, 14:30 FC Lugano - : - Fenerbahce
24 jul 2024, 13:30 PAOK Thessaloniki FC - : - Borac Banja Luka/Egnatia
30 jul 2024, 12:00 Qarabag FK - : - Hamrun Spartans/Lincoln Red Imps FC
30 jul 2024, 13:00 Fenerbahce - : - FC Lugano
30 jul 2024, 13:00 Sparta Prague - : - Vikingur Reykjavik/Shamrock Rovers
30 jul 2024, 14:00 Slovan Bratislava/FK Struga - : - Flora Tallinn/NK Celje
30 jul 2024, 14:00 Klaksvik/FC Differdange 03 - : - Malmoe FF
30 jul 2024, 14:00 RFS/Larne - : - Bodoe/Glimt
30 jul 2024, 14:00 Borac Banja Luka/Egnatia - : - PAOK Thessaloniki FC
30 jul 2024, 14:00 TNS/Decic Tuzi - : - Ferencvaros
30 jul 2024, 14:00 Ordabasy Shymkent/CS Petrocub - : - APOEL Nicosia
30 jul 2024, 14:00 Dinamo Minsk/Pyunik - : - Ludogorets Razgrad/Dinamo Batumi
31 jul 2024, 13:15 FC Midtjylland - : - Ballkani/UE Santa Coloma
31 jul 2024, 14:00 Partizan Belgrade - : - Dynamo Kyiv
31 jul 2024, 14:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - : - Virtus Acquaviva/FC FCSB
31 jul 2024, 14:30 Jagiellonia Bialystok - : - FK Panevezys/HJK