Rus

Premier League Bosnia and Herzegovina Scores & Results

Dates 28.07.2023 - 28.05.2024
Category Bosnia and Herzegovina
Participants 12
All leagues
Results
Round 33
26 may 2024, 11:00 Zeljeznicar 2 : 1 Borac Banja Luka
26 may 2024, 11:00 Siroki Brijeg 2 : 2 FK Sarajevo
26 may 2024, 11:00 Posusje 2 : 0 FK Zvijezda 09
26 may 2024, 10:00 Igman Konjic 1 : 4 Zrinjski Mostar
26 may 2024, 09:00 GOSK Gabela 1 : 1 Sloga Doboj
24 may 2024, 11:00 FK Tuzla City 1 : 5 FK Velez Mostar
Round 32
20 may 2024, 11:00 FK Zvijezda 09 0 : 5 Zeljeznicar
20 may 2024, 11:00 FK Velez Mostar 3 : 3 GOSK Gabela
20 may 2024, 11:00 FK Sarajevo 1 : 1 Posusje
20 may 2024, 11:00 Zrinjski Mostar 4 : 0 FK Tuzla City
20 may 2024, 11:00 Borac Banja Luka 4 : 3 Igman Konjic
20 may 2024, 11:00 Sloga Doboj 2 : 3 Siroki Brijeg
Round 31
13 may 2024, 15:00 GOSK Gabela 1 : 4 Zrinjski Mostar
13 may 2024, 11:00 FK Tuzla City 2 : 6 Borac Banja Luka
12 may 2024, 13:30 Posusje 2 : 1 Sloga Doboj
12 may 2024, 09:30 Igman Konjic 0 : 0 Zeljeznicar
11 may 2024, 10:00 Siroki Brijeg 0 : 1 FK Velez Mostar
10 may 2024, 14:00 FK Sarajevo 2 : 1 FK Zvijezda 09
Round 30
04 may 2024, 14:45 Borac Banja Luka 3 : 1 GOSK Gabela
04 may 2024, 10:00 Sloga Doboj 0 : 1 FK Sarajevo
04 may 2024, 07:30 FK Zvijezda 09 2 : 2 Igman Konjic
03 may 2024, 14:30 Zrinjski Mostar 3 : 0 Siroki Brijeg
03 may 2024, 12:00 FK Velez Mostar 2 : 0 Posusje
03 may 2024, 12:00 Zeljeznicar 2 : 0 FK Tuzla City
Round 29
29 apr 2024, 10:30 FK Tuzla City 1 : 2 Igman Konjic
28 apr 2024, 14:45 FK Sarajevo 3 : 0 FK Velez Mostar
28 apr 2024, 11:00 Posusje 0 : 1 Zrinjski Mostar
28 apr 2024, 07:00 Siroki Brijeg 1 : 2 Borac Banja Luka
27 apr 2024, 10:00 GOSK Gabela 1 : 2 Zeljeznicar
27 apr 2024, 07:30 Sloga Doboj 2 : 0 FK Zvijezda 09
Round 28
24 apr 2024, 14:30 Zrinjski Mostar 4 : 3 FK Sarajevo
24 apr 2024, 12:00 Borac Banja Luka 1 : 0 Posusje
24 apr 2024, 10:00 FK Zvijezda 09 3 : 2 FK Tuzla City
23 apr 2024, 14:30 Zeljeznicar 1 : 0 Siroki Brijeg
23 apr 2024, 12:00 FK Velez Mostar 1 : 0 Sloga Doboj
23 apr 2024, 10:00 Igman Konjic 0 : 0 GOSK Gabela
Round 27
20 apr 2024, 14:45 FK Sarajevo 1 : 1 Borac Banja Luka
20 apr 2024, 10:00 Sloga Doboj 0 : 2 Zrinjski Mostar
20 apr 2024, 07:30 Siroki Brijeg 4 : 1 Igman Konjic
19 apr 2024, 14:00 FK Velez Mostar 3 : 1 FK Zvijezda 09
19 apr 2024, 12:00 Posusje 1 : 0 Zeljeznicar
19 apr 2024, 10:00 GOSK Gabela 1 : 0 FK Tuzla City
Round 26
14 apr 2024, 14:00 Zeljeznicar 0 : 0 FK Sarajevo
14 apr 2024, 07:00 Igman Konjic 1 : 1 Posusje
13 apr 2024, 10:00 Zrinjski Mostar 1 : 0 FK Velez Mostar
13 apr 2024, 07:30 FK Zvijezda 09 1 : 2 GOSK Gabela
12 apr 2024, 14:30 Borac Banja Luka 1 : 0 Sloga Doboj
12 apr 2024, 09:30 FK Tuzla City 3 : 1 Siroki Brijeg
Round 25
08 apr 2024, 12:00 Zrinjski Mostar 4 : 0 FK Zvijezda 09
08 apr 2024, 09:30 Siroki Brijeg 2 : 2 GOSK Gabela
07 apr 2024, 14:45 FK Velez Mostar 1 : 1 Borac Banja Luka
07 apr 2024, 08:00 Sloga Doboj 0 : 3 Zeljeznicar
06 apr 2024, 14:45 FK Sarajevo 3 : 2 Igman Konjic
06 apr 2024, 07:30 Posusje 1 : 1 FK Tuzla City
Round 24
30 mar 2024, 15:45 GOSK Gabela 0 : 1 Posusje
30 mar 2024, 11:00 Borac Banja Luka 1 : 2 Zrinjski Mostar
30 mar 2024, 08:30 FK Zvijezda 09 2 : 3 Siroki Brijeg
29 mar 2024, 15:00 Zeljeznicar 0 : 1 FK Velez Mostar
29 mar 2024, 11:00 FK Tuzla City 1 : 5 FK Sarajevo
29 mar 2024, 09:00 Igman Konjic 2 : 0 Sloga Doboj
Round 23
17 mar 2024, 15:00 FK Velez Mostar 2 : 0 Igman Konjic
17 mar 2024, 13:00 Borac Banja Luka 3 : 1 FK Zvijezda 09
17 mar 2024, 09:00 Posusje 1 : 0 Siroki Brijeg
16 mar 2024, 15:45 FK Sarajevo 4 : 0 GOSK Gabela
16 mar 2024, 11:00 Zrinjski Mostar 2 : 0 Zeljeznicar
16 mar 2024, 08:30 Sloga Doboj 3 : 1 FK Tuzla City
Round 22
11 mar 2024, 13:00 FK Velez Mostar 1 : 1 FK Tuzla City
10 mar 2024, 14:00 Zrinjski Mostar 0 : 1 Borac Banja Luka
10 mar 2024, 09:00 FK Zvijezda 09 2 : 1 Zeljeznicar
09 mar 2024, 12:30 FK Sarajevo 2 : 2 Igman Konjic
09 mar 2024, 10:00 GOSK Gabela 1 : 1 Posusje
09 mar 2024, 07:00 Siroki Brijeg 0 : 1 Sloga Doboj
Round 21
04 mar 2024, 11:45 Borac Banja Luka 3 : 0 GOSK Gabela
03 mar 2024, 12:45 Zeljeznicar 3 : 0 FK Sarajevo
03 mar 2024, 08:00 Posusje 1 : 0 FK Velez Mostar
02 mar 2024, 10:00 Sloga Doboj 1 : 1 Zrinjski Mostar
02 mar 2024, 07:00 FK Tuzla City 2 : 0 FK Zvijezda 09
02 mar 2024, 07:00 Igman Konjic 1 : 0 Siroki Brijeg
Round 20
26 feb 2024, 07:00 Siroki Brijeg 2 : 0 Zeljeznicar
25 feb 2024, 09:00 Zrinjski Mostar 5 : 0 Igman Konjic
25 feb 2024, 07:00 FK Tuzla City 0 : 1 Posusje
24 feb 2024, 10:00 FK Velez Mostar 0 : 0 Borac Banja Luka
24 feb 2024, 07:00 FK Zvijezda 09 1 : 0 FK Sarajevo
23 feb 2024, 12:00 GOSK Gabela 2 : 4 Sloga Doboj
Round 19
18 feb 2024, 11:30 Borac Banja Luka 2 : 1 FK Tuzla City
18 feb 2024, 07:00 FK Sarajevo 1 : 3 Siroki Brijeg
17 feb 2024, 10:00 Zeljeznicar 0 : 0 Zrinjski Mostar
17 feb 2024, 07:00 Posusje 2 : 0 FK Zvijezda 09
17 feb 2024, 07:00 Igman Konjic 1 : 2 GOSK Gabela
16 feb 2024, 12:00 Sloga Doboj 0 : 0 FK Velez Mostar
Round 18
18 dec 2023, 12:00 Zrinjski Mostar 2 : 0 FK Sarajevo
17 dec 2023, 09:00 FK Velez Mostar 1 : 1 Igman Konjic
17 dec 2023, 07:00 FK Zvijezda 09 3 : 0 Siroki Brijeg
16 dec 2023, 10:00 GOSK Gabela 1 : 0 Zeljeznicar
16 dec 2023, 07:00 FK Tuzla City 3 : 0 Sloga Doboj
15 dec 2023, 12:00 Posusje 0 : 2 Borac Banja Luka
Round 17
10 dec 2023, 09:15 Siroki Brijeg 0 : 2 Zrinjski Mostar
10 dec 2023, 07:00 Igman Konjic 2 : 0 FK Tuzla City
09 dec 2023, 10:00 FK Sarajevo 3 : 0 GOSK Gabela
09 dec 2023, 07:00 FK Zvijezda 09 1 : 2 Borac Banja Luka
09 dec 2023, 07:00 Sloga Doboj 1 : 0 Posusje
08 dec 2023, 12:00 Zeljeznicar 0 : 1 FK Velez Mostar
Round 14
06 dec 2023, 07:00 FK Tuzla City 2 : 0 Siroki Brijeg
Round 16
04 dec 2023, 07:00 FK Zvijezda 09 2 : 1 Zrinjski Mostar
03 dec 2023, 13:45 GOSK Gabela 0 : 0 Siroki Brijeg
03 dec 2023, 07:00 Posusje 4 : 1 Igman Konjic
02 dec 2023, 10:00 Sloga Doboj 0 : 4 Borac Banja Luka
02 dec 2023, 07:30 FK Tuzla City 3 : 0 Zeljeznicar
01 dec 2023, 12:00 FK Velez Mostar 1 : 0 FK Sarajevo
Round 15
26 nov 2023, 13:45 Siroki Brijeg 2 : 2 FK Velez Mostar
26 nov 2023, 09:00 GOSK Gabela 1 : 5 Zrinjski Mostar
26 nov 2023, 07:00 Sloga Doboj 1 : 0 FK Zvijezda 09
26 nov 2023, 07:00 Zeljeznicar 1 : 1 Posusje
25 nov 2023, 07:00 Igman Konjic 0 : 1 Borac Banja Luka
24 nov 2023, 12:00 FK Sarajevo 6 : 2 FK Tuzla City
Round 6
22 nov 2023, 12:00 Zrinjski Mostar 3 : 1 Siroki Brijeg
Round 14
13 nov 2023, 12:00 FK Velez Mostar 3 : 0 Zrinjski Mostar
12 nov 2023, 09:15 Borac Banja Luka 3 : 2 Zeljeznicar
12 nov 2023, 07:00 FK Zvijezda 09 1 : 2 GOSK Gabela
11 nov 2023, 14:45 Posusje 0 : 1 FK Sarajevo
11 nov 2023, 07:00 Sloga Doboj 4 : 1 Igman Konjic
Round 13
05 nov 2023, 13:45 FK Sarajevo 1 : 1 Borac Banja Luka
05 nov 2023, 07:00 Zrinjski Mostar 3 : 1 FK Tuzla City
05 nov 2023, 07:00 Siroki Brijeg 1 : 1 Posusje
04 nov 2023, 11:00 Zeljeznicar 1 : 0 Sloga Doboj
04 nov 2023, 08:00 Igman Konjic 3 : 1 FK Zvijezda 09
03 nov 2023, 13:00 GOSK Gabela 0 : 4 FK Velez Mostar
Round 12
30 oct 2023, 09:00 FK Tuzla City 2 : 2 GOSK Gabela
29 oct 2023, 13:40 Posusje 2 : 2 Zrinjski Mostar
29 oct 2023, 09:00 FK Zvijezda 09 0 : 0 FK Velez Mostar
28 oct 2023, 10:00 Borac Banja Luka 1 : 0 Siroki Brijeg
28 oct 2023, 07:30 Sloga Doboj 3 : 0 FK Sarajevo
27 oct 2023, 08:00 Igman Konjic 2 : 0 Zeljeznicar
Round 11
23 oct 2023, 08:30 FK Tuzla City 1 : 1 FK Velez Mostar
22 oct 2023, 13:45 Borac Banja Luka 0 : 0 Zrinjski Mostar
22 oct 2023, 07:00 Igman Konjic 1 : 2 FK Sarajevo
21 oct 2023, 14:45 Zeljeznicar 1 : 0 FK Zvijezda 09
21 oct 2023, 12:30 Posusje 0 : 0 GOSK Gabela
21 oct 2023, 07:30 Sloga Doboj 1 : 0 Siroki Brijeg
Round 2
18 oct 2023, 13:00 Borac Banja Luka 1 : 1 FK Sarajevo
Round 3
18 oct 2023, 10:30 Zrinjski Mostar 3 : 0 FK Velez Mostar
Round 10
09 oct 2023, 12:00 Zrinjski Mostar 2 : 0 Sloga Doboj
08 oct 2023, 14:30 FK Sarajevo 3 : 0 Zeljeznicar
08 oct 2023, 12:00 Siroki Brijeg 2 : 0 Igman Konjic
08 oct 2023, 09:00 GOSK Gabela 0 : 3 Borac Banja Luka
07 oct 2023, 09:00 FK Zvijezda 09 1 : 1 FK Tuzla City
06 oct 2023, 12:00 FK Velez Mostar 2 : 1 Posusje
Round 9
02 oct 2023, 12:00 Zeljeznicar 2 : 1 Siroki Brijeg
01 oct 2023, 14:45 Borac Banja Luka 2 : 0 FK Velez Mostar
01 oct 2023, 09:00 Sloga Doboj 3 : 2 GOSK Gabela
01 oct 2023, 09:00 Igman Konjic 0 : 2 Zrinjski Mostar
30 sep 2023, 14:45 FK Sarajevo 2 : 0 FK Zvijezda 09
30 sep 2023, 12:30 Posusje 1 : 1 FK Tuzla City
Round 1
27 sep 2023, 12:30 Siroki Brijeg 0 : 2 Borac Banja Luka
Round 2
27 sep 2023, 09:00 FK Tuzla City 2 : 4 Zrinjski Mostar
20 sep 2023, 09:00 Sloga Doboj 3 : 0 Zeljeznicar
06 aug 2023, 15:00 FK Velez Mostar 0 : 0 GOSK Gabela
05 aug 2023, 11:00 FK Zvijezda 09 3 : 4 Igman Konjic
04 aug 2023, 15:00 Posusje 1 : 2 Siroki Brijeg
Round 8
24 sep 2023, 13:45 Zrinjski Mostar 2 : 1 Zeljeznicar
24 sep 2023, 10:00 FK Zvijezda 09 0 : 2 Posusje
23 sep 2023, 14:45 FK Velez Mostar 4 : 2 Sloga Doboj
23 sep 2023, 12:30 GOSK Gabela 4 : 0 Igman Konjic
23 sep 2023, 10:00 FK Tuzla City 1 : 2 Borac Banja Luka
22 sep 2023, 14:00 Siroki Brijeg 1 : 0 FK Sarajevo
Round 7
17 sep 2023, 13:45 Siroki Brijeg 2 : 1 FK Zvijezda 09
17 sep 2023, 13:45 Borac Banja Luka 1 : 0 Posusje
16 sep 2023, 14:45 FK Sarajevo 1 : 0 Zrinjski Mostar
16 sep 2023, 10:00 Igman Konjic 2 : 4 FK Velez Mostar
15 sep 2023, 12:30 Zeljeznicar 2 : 3 GOSK Gabela
15 sep 2023, 10:00 Sloga Doboj 2 : 1 FK Tuzla City
Round 1
13 sep 2023, 12:30 Zrinjski Mostar 0 : 1 Posusje
30 aug 2023, 12:30 Zeljeznicar 1 : 0 Igman Konjic
30 jul 2023, 14:30 FK Sarajevo 1 : 2 Sloga Doboj
30 jul 2023, 11:00 GOSK Gabela 1 : 4 FK Tuzla City
29 jul 2023, 14:30 FK Velez Mostar 5 : 0 FK Zvijezda 09
Round 6
03 sep 2023, 13:45 FK Tuzla City 3 : 1 Igman Konjic
03 sep 2023, 13:45 FK Velez Mostar 1 : 0 Zeljeznicar
02 sep 2023, 14:45 GOSK Gabela 2 : 2 FK Sarajevo
02 sep 2023, 13:30 Posusje 4 : 0 Sloga Doboj
01 sep 2023, 13:00 Borac Banja Luka 4 : 2 FK Zvijezda 09
Round 5
28 aug 2023, 15:00 FK Sarajevo 1 : 0 FK Velez Mostar
27 aug 2023, 13:45 Zrinjski Mostar 5 : 3 FK Zvijezda 09
27 aug 2023, 13:30 Siroki Brijeg 2 : 0 GOSK Gabela
26 aug 2023, 14:45 Zeljeznicar 3 : 1 FK Tuzla City
26 aug 2023, 11:00 Igman Konjic 2 : 1 Posusje
25 aug 2023, 14:00 Borac Banja Luka 5 : 0 Sloga Doboj
Round 4
21 aug 2023, 11:00 FK Tuzla City 1 : 2 FK Sarajevo
20 aug 2023, 15:30 FK Velez Mostar 1 : 1 Siroki Brijeg
20 aug 2023, 14:00 Zrinjski Mostar 3 : 1 GOSK Gabela
20 aug 2023, 13:30 Borac Banja Luka 4 : 1 Igman Konjic
19 aug 2023, 14:45 Posusje 1 : 0 Zeljeznicar
19 aug 2023, 11:00 FK Zvijezda 09 1 : 0 Sloga Doboj
Round 3
13 aug 2023, 15:00 Siroki Brijeg 1 : 0 FK Tuzla City
12 aug 2023, 14:45 Zeljeznicar 2 : 0 Borac Banja Luka
12 aug 2023, 11:00 Igman Konjic 1 : 0 Sloga Doboj
12 aug 2023, 11:00 GOSK Gabela 2 : 0 FK Zvijezda 09
11 aug 2023, 15:00 FK Sarajevo 3 : 0 Posusje