1. Liga Switzerland Stats, Schedule, Table & Standings
Schedule
Round
30
25 may 2024, 10:00
Terre Sainte
-
:
-
Pully Football
25 may 2024, 10:00
FC Grand-Saconnex
-
:
-
Yverdon II
25 may 2024, 10:00
FC La Sarraz Eclepens
-
:
-
FC Sion II
25 may 2024, 10:00
Chenois
-
:
-
FC Vevey Sports 1899
25 may 2024, 10:00
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
-
:
-
FC Oberwallis Naters
25 may 2024, 10:00
FC Coffrane
-
:
-
FC Monthey
25 may 2024, 10:00
FC Echallens Region
-
:
-
Team Vaud U21
25 may 2024, 10:00
Portalban
-
:
-
Meyrin FC
25 may 2024, 10:00
FC Black Stars
-
:
-
Rotkreuz
25 may 2024, 10:00
FC Muri
-
:
-
FC Langenthal
25 may 2024, 10:00
FC Muensingen
-
:
-
Muttenz
25 may 2024, 10:00
FC Courtetelle
-
:
-
FC Bassecourt
25 may 2024, 10:00
FC Solothurn
-
:
-
FC Koeniz
25 may 2024, 10:00
Emmenbruecke
-
:
-
FC Dietikon
25 may 2024, 10:00
Concordia Basel
-
:
-
FC Schoetz
25 may 2024, 10:00
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
-
:
-
FC Wohlen
25 may 2024, 10:00
FC Mendrisio
-
:
-
Hongg
25 may 2024, 10:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
-
:
-
FC Winterthur II
25 may 2024, 10:00
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
-
:
-
FC Uzwil
25 may 2024, 10:00
AC Taverne
-
:
-
FC Freienbach
25 may 2024, 10:00
FC Tuggen
-
:
-
Eschen/Mauren
25 may 2024, 10:00
FC Kreuzlingen
-
:
-
Grasshopper Club Zuerich II
25 may 2024, 10:00
FC Gossau
-
:
-
FC Kosova
25 may 2024, 10:00
FC Balzers
-
:
-
Linth
1. Liga Switzerland Table
№ | 1. Liga Grp. 1 | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Points | Form | |
1
|
FC Grand-Saconnex | 29 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 60:32 | 28 | 61 |
|
|
2
|
Team Vaud U21 | 29 | 15 | 7 | 7 | 53:32 | 21 | 52 |
|
|
3
|
FC Vevey Sports 1899 | 29 | 14 | 8 | 7 | 56:26 | 30 | 50 |
|
|
4
|
FC Sion II | 29 | 14 | 7 | 8 | 74:45 | 29 | 49 |
|
|
5
|
Yverdon II | 28 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 58:36 | 22 | 48 |
|
|
6
|
Chenois | 29 | 10 | 13 | 6 | 50:40 | 10 | 43 |
|
|
7
|
FC Echallens Region | 29 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 54:53 | 1 | 43 |
|
|
8
|
FC Oberwallis Naters | 29 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 52:48 | 4 | 42 |
|
|
9
|
Meyrin FC | 29 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 48:49 | -1 | 42 |
|
|
10
|
FC Coffrane | 29 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 40:61 | -21 | 35 |
|
№ | 1. Liga Grp. 2 | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Points | Form | |
1
|
FC Schoetz | 28 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 68:30 | 38 | 57 |
|
|
2
|
Rotkreuz | 28 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 41:26 | 15 | 57 |
|
|
3
|
FC Solothurn | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 59:43 | 16 | 56 |
|
|
4
|
FC Black Stars | 28 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 67:37 | 30 | 55 |
|
|
5
|
Concordia Basel | 28 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 61:34 | 27 | 53 |
|
|
6
|
Muttenz | 28 | 16 | 4 | 8 | 74:42 | 32 | 52 |
|
|
7
|
FC Courtetelle | 28 | 13 | 6 | 9 | 60:41 | 19 | 45 |
|
|
8
|
FC Koeniz | 28 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 28:42 | -14 | 34 |
|
|
9
|
FC Muensingen | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 39:47 | -8 | 33 |
|
|
10
|
FC Dietikon | 28 | 10 | 2 | 16 | 44:48 | -4 | 32 |
|