Denmark Series Stats, Schedule, Table & Standings
Schedule
Round
15
22 mar 2024, 14:00
Slagelse B&I
-
:
-
B 1908
22 mar 2024, 14:00
Kjellerup
-
:
-
Ringkoebing
22 mar 2024, 14:10
VB 1968
-
:
-
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
22 mar 2024, 14:30
Goerslev IF
-
:
-
Alleroed FK
22 mar 2024, 14:30
Marienlyst
-
:
-
Horsens fS
23 mar 2024, 07:00
Frederikssund IK
-
:
-
Skjold
23 mar 2024, 07:00
Hoersholm Usseroed IK
-
:
-
Ringsted
23 mar 2024, 07:00
Glostrup FK
-
:
-
Karlslunde IF
23 mar 2024, 08:00
Greve
-
:
-
Naestved II
23 mar 2024, 08:00
Tarup-Paarup
-
:
-
B 1913
23 mar 2024, 08:00
OKS
-
:
-
Aarhus Fremad II
23 mar 2024, 08:00
Dalum IF
-
:
-
B 1909
23 mar 2024, 08:00
Viby IF
-
:
-
Vorup
23 mar 2024, 08:00
AaB II
-
:
-
Hobro II
23 mar 2024, 08:30
KFUM Roskilde
-
:
-
AB Taarnby
23 mar 2024, 08:30
Noerresundby
-
:
-
Odder IGF
23 mar 2024, 09:00
Broenshoej
-
:
-
Taarnby FF
23 mar 2024, 09:00
Herlev
-
:
-
Sundby BK
23 mar 2024, 09:00
Fjordager
-
:
-
Hedensted
23 mar 2024, 10:00
Varde
-
:
-
VRI
Denmark Series Table
№ | Danmarksserien Grp. 1 | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Points | Form | |
1
|
Sundby BK | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 36:17 | 19 | 31 |
|
|
2
|
Broenshoej | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 23:14 | 9 | 27 |
|
|
3
|
Goerslev IF | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 19:13 | 6 | 27 |
|
|
4
|
Alleroed FK | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 27:23 | 4 | 26 |
|
|
5
|
Taarnby FF | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28:19 | 9 | 23 |
|
|
6
|
Herlev | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 24:26 | -2 | 16 |
|
|
7
|
Naestved II | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 24:27 | -3 | 16 |
|
|
8
|
AB Taarnby | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 11:13 | -2 | 14 |
|
|
9
|
Greve | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 16:25 | -9 | 13 |
|
|
10
|
KFUM Roskilde | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 10:41 | -31 | 7 |
|
№ | Danmarksserien Grp. 2 | MP | W | D | L | G | Diff | Points | Form | |
1
|
Glostrup FK | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 30:16 | 14 | 31 |
|
|
2
|
Frederikssund IK | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 30:23 | 7 | 24 |
|
|
3
|
Hoersholm Usseroed IK | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 36:25 | 11 | 21 |
|
|
4
|
Karlslunde IF | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 20:17 | 3 | 21 |
|
|
5
|
Skjold | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 18:22 | -4 | 20 |
|
|
6
|
Ringsted | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 23:25 | -2 | 18 |
|
|
7
|
Slagelse B&I | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 20:27 | -7 | 17 |
|
|
8
|
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 29:28 | 1 | 16 |
|
|
9
|
B 1908 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 14:21 | -7 | 14 |
|
|
10
|
VB 1968 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 17:33 | -16 | 10 |
|